|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (11:00:12) - meta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SORTUJ WG >> |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 40 | KYEVA Cosmas Mutuku | KENIA (KEN) | 1985 | 1 | M-20 (1) | 02:09:57 | +00:00 | 02:09:57 | 13:10:09.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 24 | IUKHYMCHUK Mykola | UKRAINA (UKR) | 1985 | 2 | M-20 (2) | 02:16:50 | +06:53 | 02:16:50 | 13:17:02.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 21 | IWERUK Michaił | UKRAINA (UKR) | 1975 | 3 | M-30 (1) | 02:19:07 | +09:10 | 02:19:06 | 13:19:19.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17 | METTO David Kiprono | KENIA (KEN) | 1990 | 4 | M-20 (3) | 02:19:17 | +09:20 | 02:19:16 | 13:19:29.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14 | GEBRELIUL Takele Fisha | ETIOPIA (ETH) | 1983 | 5 | M-30 (2) | 02:20:46 | +10:49 | 02:20:45 | 13:20:58.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 | MBITI James Mutua | KENIA (KEN) | 1984 | 6 | M-30 (3) | 02:22:49 | +12:52 | 02:22:49 | 13:23:01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 20 | HRYHORYEU Dzmitry | BIAŁORUŚ (BLR) | 1985 | 7 | M-20 (4) | 02:26:49 | +16:52 | 02:26:49 | 13:27:01.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 28 | TONCHIŃSKI Wladimir | BIAŁORUŚ (BLR) | 1967 | 8 | M-40 (1) | 02:28:19 | +18:22 | 02:28:18 | 13:28:31.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 25 | CHEMODANOV Alexey | BIAŁORUŚ (BLR) | 1983 | 9 | M-30 (4) | 02:28:42 | +18:45 | 02:28:41 | 13:28:54.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16 | KEBA Feyissa Diriba | ETIOPIA (ETH) | 1979 | 10 | M-30 (5) | 02:32:06 | +22:09 | 02:32:06 | 13:32:18.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18 | KWALIA Launen Mark | KENIA (KEN) | 1993 | 11 | M-20 (5) | 02:32:30 | +22:33 | 02:32:30 | 13:32:42.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 43 | KAZIMIROW Aleksandr | FINISZ KALISZ (UKR) | 1982 | 12 | M-30 (6) | 02:35:34 | +25:37 | 02:35:33 | 13:35:46.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 64 | THIEL Adam | KS Team Run Gdańsk/KWP Gdańsk (POL) | P | 1972 | 13 | M-40 (2) | 02:36:21 | +26:24 | 02:36:20 | 13:36:33.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 44 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | UKS ÓSEMKA POLICE / ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | 1982 | 14 | M-30 (7) | 02:36:30 | +26:33 | 02:36:29 | 13:36:42.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 505 | HRYCIUK Łukasz | Maraton Dębno (POL) | 1986 | 15 | M-20 (7) | 02:42:21 | +32:24 | 02:42:21 | 13:42:33.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 2153 | MUSIELSKI Kamil | Dzierżoniów (POL) | 1985 | 16 | M-20 (6) | 02:42:24 | +32:27 | 02:42:11 | 13:42:36.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1908 | KAZIKOWSKI Karol | Runnersclub.pl (POL) | 1988 | 17 | M-20 (8) | 02:43:26 | +33:29 | 02:43:26 | 13:43:38.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1257 | WOLNY Piotr | Brzoza Biega (POL) | 1964 | 18 | M-50 (1) | 02:45:45 | +35:48 | 02:45:43 | 13:45:57.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 684 | ŁUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | TT Szczecin (POL) | 1976 | 19 | M-30 (8) | 02:46:30 | +36:33 | 02:46:28 | 13:46:42.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 1419 | BŁASZCZYK Jarosław | Team Pleszew (POL) | 1972 | 20 | M-40 (3) | 02:47:27 | +37:30 | 02:47:26 | 13:47:39.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 500 | PODBERESKI Józef | Cychry (POL) | S | 1963 | 21 | M-50 (2) | 02:47:52 | +37:55 | 02:47:51 | 13:48:04.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1108 | JENDRYKA Marek | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1963 | 22 | M-50 (3) | 02:48:26 | +38:29 | 02:48:21 | 13:48:38.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 205 | BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | OSP Bukowno Stare (POL) | S | 1974 | 23 | M-40 (4) | 02:51:19 | +41:22 | 02:51:16 | 13:51:31.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 212 | HRYNIÓW Łukasz | Bieg Opolski (POL) | S | 1979 | 24 | M-30 (9) | 02:52:19 | +42:22 | 02:52:16 | 13:52:31.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 2203 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | FENIKS PGE EL.OPOLE / BIEG OPOLSKI (POL) | 1972 | 25 | M-40 (5) | 02:52:42 | +42:45 | 02:52:40 | 13:52:54.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 223 | MAZUR Andrzej | KM PSP Gdynia (POL) | S | 1974 | 26 | M-40 (6) | 02:53:04 | +43:07 | 02:53:04 | 13:53:16.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 2470 | PRĘTKI Przemysław | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1978 | 27 | M-30 (10) | 02:53:09 | +43:12 | 02:52:27 | 13:53:21.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 1577 | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | Poznań XYZ (POL) | 1992 | 28 | M-20 (9) | 02:54:12 | +44:15 | 02:54:08 | 13:54:24.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 2330 | GÓRSKI Jarek | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1976 | 29 | M-30 (11) | 02:54:59 | +45:02 | 02:54:58 | 13:55:11.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 157 | PASZEK Mateusz | KPP Leżajsk (POL) | P | 1989 | 30 | M-20 (10) | 02:55:00 | +45:03 | 02:54:57 | 13:55:12.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 111 | JUSZCZYK Krzysztof | KP Szczecin N/Odrą (POL) | P | 1975 | 31 | M-30 (12) | 02:56:09 | +46:12 | 02:56:08 | 13:56:21.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 2077 | SZUKALSKI Bartłomiej | KB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA (POL) | 1991 | 32 | M-20 (11) | 02:56:16 | +46:19 | 02:56:02 | 13:56:28.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1841 | BANDUROWSKI Andrzej | KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓL (POL) | 1972 | 33 | M-40 (7) | 02:56:18 | +46:21 | 02:56:10 | 13:56:30.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 2478 | PIOTROWSKI Artur | KWP Radom (POL) | P | 1971 | 34 | M-40 (8) | 02:56:30 | +46:33 | 02:56:27 | 13:56:42.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 633 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | Gubin (POL) | 1973 | 35 | M-40 (9) | 02:56:48 | +46:51 | 02:56:48 | 13:57:00.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 354 | MAŁYSZEK Leszek | Siemianowice Śląskie (POL) | 1981 | 36 | M-30 (14) | 02:56:53 | +46:56 | 02:56:49 | 13:57:05.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 2371 | KOS Grzegorz | Gdynia (POL) | 1977 | 37 | M-30 (13) | 02:56:59 | +47:02 | 02:56:28 | 13:57:11.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 2385 | LISIECKI Bartosz | Poznań (POL) | 1978 | 38 | M-30 (15) | 02:57:36 | +47:39 | 02:57:22 | 13:57:48.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 2296 | SACEWICZ Marek | TT Szczecin (POL) | 1974 | 39 | M-40 (10) | 02:57:47 | +47:50 | 02:57:38 | 13:57:59.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 1944 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń (POL) | 1964 | 40 | M-50 (4) | 02:57:54 | +47:57 | 02:57:50 | 13:58:06.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 215 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | Aktywny Dynów (POL) | S | 1974 | 41 | M-40 (11) | 02:58:23 | +48:26 | 02:58:09 | 13:58:35.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 204 | BIEDRZYCKI Andrzej | OSP Stary Borek (POL) | S | 1957 | 42 | M-50 (5) | 02:58:27 | +48:30 | 02:58:26 | 13:58:39.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 2271 | URAMEK Grzegorz | Oborniki Śląskie (POL) | 1974 | 43 | M-40 (12) | 02:58:35 | +48:38 | 02:58:27 | 13:58:47.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 2193 | JAGIELLICZ Marcin | GRUPA BIEGOWA WAŁBRZYCH (POL) | 1988 | 44 | M-20 (12) | 02:58:46 | +48:49 | 02:58:43 | 13:58:58.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 898 | LISICKI Paweł | KOZIENICE GOLDEN TEAM (POL) | 1975 | 45 | M-30 (17) | 02:58:58 | +49:01 | 02:58:58 | 13:59:10.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 2023 | GRABOWSKI Antoni | Gdańsk (POL) | 1984 | 46 | M-30 (16) | 02:59:03 | +49:06 | 02:58:49 | 13:59:15.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 1241 | KAPROŃ Sebastian | Suchy Las (POL) | 1974 | 47 | M-40 (13) | 02:59:09 | +49:12 | 02:59:07 | 13:59:21.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 1450 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | Uniwersytecki Klub Alpinistyczny (POL) | 1977 | 48 | M-30 (18) | 02:59:23 | +49:26 | 02:59:13 | 13:59:35.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 1025 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | PADEREWA ZAPIERDALACZE (POL) | 1976 | 49 | M-30 (20) | 02:59:26 | +49:29 | 02:59:21 | 13:59:38.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 2206 | PONIKIEWSKI Jerzy | BBL GUBIN (POL) | 1978 | 50 | M-30 (19) | 02:59:26 | +49:29 | 02:59:19 | 13:59:38.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 644 | SELKE Radosław | MORT! (POL) | 1985 | 51 | M-20 (13) | 02:59:27 | +49:30 | 02:59:22 | 13:59:39.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 86 | MATUSIAK Tomasz | Szkoła Policji Słupsk (POL) | P | 1972 | 52 | M-40 (14) | 02:59:52 | +49:55 | 02:59:49 | 14:00:04.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 981 | CHOŁOTA Marek | Akademia Biegania (POL) | 1979 | 53 | M-30 (22) | 03:00:37 | +50:40 | 03:00:22 | 14:00:49.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 688 | CEGIEŁKO Krzysztof | Tychy (POL) | 1981 | 54 | M-30 (21) | 03:00:50 | +50:53 | 02:59:42 | 14:01:02.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 2059 | STEC Krzysztof | KB LOK Bochnia (POL) | 1982 | 55 | M-30 (24) | 03:00:54 | +50:57 | 03:00:54 | 14:01:06.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 2166 | CALICKI Łukasz | SZCZECIN - DOLINA 7 MŁYNÓW (POL) | 1976 | 56 | M-30 (23) | 03:00:57 | +51:00 | 03:00:49 | 14:01:09.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 1282 | RDZANEK Tomasz | Zakrzew / Radom (POL) | 1972 | 57 | M-40 (15) | 03:01:07 | +51:10 | 03:00:38 | 14:01:19.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 2443 | SUPERNAK Łukasz | Łazy - Paleo (POL) | 1978 | 58 | M-30 (25) | 03:01:08 | +51:11 | 03:01:06 | 14:01:20.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 2260 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | Zielona Góra Super-Sport (POL) | 1973 | 59 | M-40 (17) | 03:01:27 | +51:30 | 03:01:17 | 14:01:39.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 1014 | MIROWSKI Sławomir | WKB Piast Wrocław (POL) | 1979 | 60 | M-30 (26) | 03:01:44 | +51:47 | 03:01:38 | 14:01:56.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 1275 | RZĄDKOWSKI Mirosław | Niagara Fitness klub Rakoniewice (POL) | 1967 | 61 | M-40 (18) | 03:02:00 | +52:03 | 03:01:51 | 14:02:12.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 79 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1972 | 62 | M-40 (16) | 03:02:09 | +52:12 | 03:00:43 | 14:02:21.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 1994 | MUSIAŁ Mateusz | Oleśnica (POL) | 1986 | 63 | M-20 (14) | 03:02:49 | +52:52 | 03:02:10 | 14:03:01.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 1402 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | Wola Podłężna (POL) | 1991 | 64 | M-20 (15) | 03:03:20 | +53:23 | 03:03:14 | 14:03:32.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 320 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | Zespół Szkół nr5 MS Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1972 | 65 | M-40 (19) | 03:04:35 | +54:38 | 03:04:29 | 14:04:47.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 149 | BURGHARDT Jakub | KP Krynica Zdrój (POL) | P | 1981 | 66 | M-30 (28) | 03:04:39 | +54:42 | 03:04:38 | 14:04:51.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 1795 | KRASOWSKI Bartosz | Poznań (POL) | 1978 | 67 | M-30 (27) | 03:04:45 | +54:48 | 03:03:43 | 14:04:57.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 2200 | WANAT Jarosław | Kostrzyński Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1978 | 68 | M-30 (29) | 03:04:50 | +54:53 | 03:04:38 | 14:05:02.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 2194 | HETZIG Piotr | 4RUN Team Piła (POL) | 1967 | 69 | M-40 (20) | 03:04:53 | +54:56 | 03:04:42 | 14:05:05.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 154 | RYBACKI Artur | KMP Włocławek (POL) | P | 1976 | 70 | M-30 (31) | 03:05:18 | +55:21 | 03:05:15 | 14:05:30.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 135 | WÓJCIK Jacek | KWP Szczecin (POL) | P | 1975 | 71 | M-30 (30) | 03:05:21 | +55:24 | 03:05:13 | 14:05:33.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 199 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | Komnda Policji Elbląg (POL) | P | 1962 | 72 | M-50 (6) | 03:05:30 | +55:33 | 03:05:24 | 14:05:42.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 733 | BALINOWSKI Kornel | Nowa Sól (POL) | 1982 | 73 | M-30 (32) | 03:05:56 | +55:59 | 03:05:40 | 14:06:08.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 972 | ULANOWSKI Grzegorz | FSL VERUS AOK.pl TEAM (POL) | 1974 | 74 | M-40 (21) | 03:05:59 | +56:02 | 03:05:32 | 14:06:11.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 1992 | GERUS Krzysztof | Leszno (POL) | 1974 | 75 | M-40 (22) | 03:06:09 | +56:12 | 03:05:55 | 14:06:21.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 681 | SOBCZAK Witold | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1977 | 76 | M-30 (33) | 03:06:14 | +56:17 | 03:06:14 | 14:06:26.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 961 | KUTRYN Łukasz | Biszcza (POL) | 1985 | 77 | M-20 (16) | 03:06:26 | +56:29 | 03:06:21 | 14:06:38.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 2542 | ZEMLIK Paweł | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1980 | 78 | M-30 (34) | 03:06:42 | +56:45 | 03:06:19 | 14:06:54.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 2522 | SROKA Jarosław | KB LOK Bochnia (POL) | 1984 | 79 | M-30 (35) | 03:06:44 | +56:47 | 03:06:42 | 14:06:56.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 1451 | POLAŃSKI Mariusz | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1975 | 80 | M-30 (36) | 03:07:00 | +57:03 | 03:06:44 | 14:07:12.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 1612 | SIERACKI Leszek | Brzoza Biega Inowrocław (POL) | 1963 | 81 | M-50 (7) | 03:07:32 | +57:35 | 03:07:31 | 14:07:44.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 1345 | DOROTA Zbigniew | RUN RUN OLESZYCE (POL) | 1972 | 82 | M-40 (23) | 03:07:40 | +57:43 | 03:07:28 | 14:07:52.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 2088 | PIŁCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | (POL) | 1963 | 83 | M-50 (8) | 03:07:42 | +57:45 | 03:07:38 | 14:07:54.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 1665 | JAKUBCZYK Damian | OTK Rzeźnik (POL) | 1971 | 84 | M-40 (24) | 03:07:54 | +57:57 | 03:07:33 | 14:08:06.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 2207 | NIEMIER Zdzisław Dariusz | Rokietnica (POL) | 1969 | 85 | M-40 (25) | 03:07:58 | +58:01 | 03:07:50 | 14:08:10.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 859 | NIJAK Zdzisław | (POL) | 1981 | 86 | M-30 (37) | 03:08:06 | +58:09 | 03:07:54 | 14:08:18.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 2147 | ORGANIŚCIAK Piotr | Rogalinek (POL) | 1963 | 87 | M-50 (9) | 03:08:07 | +58:10 | 03:07:48 | 14:08:19.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 370 | SADOWSKI Zbigniew | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL) | 1961 | 88 | M-50 (10) | 03:08:20 | +58:23 | 03:08:16 | 14:08:32.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 646 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | Nowa Huta Team (POL) | 1976 | 89 | M-30 (38) | 03:08:24 | +58:27 | 03:08:17 | 14:08:36.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 321 | GRABOWICZ Tomasz | SZWLA Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1987 | 90 | M-20 (17) | 03:08:32 | +58:35 | 03:08:25 | 14:08:44.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 612 | KIEWRA Robert | morsy osno lubuskie (POL) | 1975 | 91 | M-30 (39) | 03:08:46 | +58:49 | 03:08:29 | 14:08:58.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 216 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Zbigniew | Maratończyk Team Szczecin (POL) | S | 1972 | 92 | M-40 (26) | 03:09:00 | +59:03 | 03:08:57 | 14:09:12.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 1391 | DUDA Seweryn | 16 batalion powietrznodesantowy Kraków (POL) | 1981 | 93 | M-30 (40) | 03:09:03 | +59:06 | 03:08:48 | 14:09:15.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | 2107 | CEREMUGA Mateusz | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | 1991 | 94 | M-20 (18) | 03:09:06 | +59:09 | 03:08:54 | 14:09:18.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 352 | ŁOZA Adam | Juvenia Wrocław/KB Sobótka (POL) | 1964 | 95 | M-50 (11) | 03:09:14 | +59:17 | 03:09:10 | 14:09:26.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | 1041 | CIUPIŃSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1990 | 96 | M-20 (19) | 03:09:55 | +59:58 | 03:09:55 | 14:10:07.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | 1243 | BARTULA Piotr | Kraków (POL) | 1974 | 97 | M-40 (27) | 03:10:17 | +01:00:20 | 03:10:07 | 14:10:29.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | 2004 | SŁAWIAK Wojciech | Sulęcin (POL) | 1967 | 98 | M-40 (28) | 03:10:19 | +01:00:22 | 03:10:13 | 14:10:31.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | 1261 | SZLAGA Daniel | Ziębice (POL) | 1975 | 99 | M-30 (41) | 03:10:23 | +01:00:26 | 03:10:15 | 14:10:35.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | 361 | NOWOSTAWSKI Mariusz | ponadsiebie.pl (POL) | 1973 | 100 | M-40 (29) | 03:10:35 | +01:00:38 | 03:10:28 | 14:10:47.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | 2246 | KLICZKA Kamil | Puszczyk Bukowy (POL) | 1968 | 101 | M-40 (30) | 03:10:51 | +01:00:54 | 03:10:48 | 14:11:03.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | 2532 | TOKARCZYK Marek | UKS Ryter Rytro (POL) | 1962 | 102 | M-50 (12) | 03:11:04 | +01:01:07 | 03:10:57 | 14:11:16.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | 203 | BIAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | Nakielski Klub Biegacza-OSP NAKŁO (POL) | S | 1979 | 103 | M-30 (42) | 03:11:25 | +01:01:28 | 03:11:16 | 14:11:37.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | 1337 | KOKOTEK Maciej | KITA TEAM Łódź (POL) | 1979 | 104 | M-30 (43) | 03:11:58 | +01:02:01 | 03:11:19 | 14:12:10.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | 1262 | WARDZAŁA Michał | Wieliczka (POL) | 1980 | 105 | M-30 (44) | 03:12:00 | +01:02:03 | 03:11:58 | 14:12:12.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | 2223 | BOSIANEK Rafał | 4RUN Team Piła (POL) | 1976 | 106 | M-30 (45) | 03:12:34 | +01:02:37 | 03:12:34 | 14:12:46.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
117. | 2018 | DANICZ Grzegorz | Norafsport.pl (POL) | 1994 | 107 | M-20 (21) | 03:12:36 | +01:02:39 | 03:12:32 | 14:12:48.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 381 | WISZNIEWSKI Bartosz | I ROCK TRIATHLON (POL) | 1974 | 108 | M-40 (31) | 03:12:48 | +01:02:51 | 03:12:28 | 14:13:00.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
119. | 148 | POGORZELSKI Grzegorz | KMP Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1962 | 109 | M-50 (13) | 03:12:50 | +01:02:53 | 03:12:46 | 14:13:02.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
120. | 1222 | ZEGAREK Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1989 | 110 | M-20 (20) | 03:13:04 | +01:03:07 | 03:12:28 | 14:13:16.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
121. | 2145 | DUŹNIAK Dominik | Czyżowice (POL) | 1985 | 111 | M-20 (22) | 03:13:07 | +01:03:10 | 03:13:02 | 14:13:19.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
122. | 2301 | BIELIŃSKI Michał | Rozbiegany Koszalin (POL) | 1977 | 112 | M-30 (46) | 03:13:17 | +01:03:20 | 03:12:51 | 14:13:29.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
123. | 754 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN (POL) | 1979 | 113 | M-30 (47) | 03:13:17 | +01:03:20 | 03:12:57 | 14:13:29.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 1323 | POCHYLSKI Łukasz | MTR Radom / JW 4938 (POL) | 1984 | 114 | M-30 (48) | 03:13:28 | +01:03:31 | 03:13:18 | 14:13:40.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
125. | 1316 | KARYŚ Zbigniew | Start Ścinawa (POL) | 1965 | 115 | M-40 (32) | 03:13:32 | +01:03:35 | 03:13:05 | 14:13:44.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
126. | 1049 | SKRZYPCZAK Olaf | (POL) | 1976 | 116 | M-30 (50) | 03:13:37 | +01:03:40 | 03:13:29 | 14:13:49.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
127. | 2551 | LABORN Karsten | BSG Comrunners (GER) | 1965 | 117 | M-40 (33) | 03:13:38 | +01:03:41 | 03:13:26 | 14:13:50.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
128. | 1948 | DZIĘGIELOWSKI Paweł | HRmax Żory (POL) | 1980 | 118 | M-30 (49) | 03:13:38 | +01:03:41 | 03:13:23 | 14:13:50.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
129. | 73 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | KMP Koszalin (POL) | P | 1982 | 119 | M-30 (51) | 03:13:48 | +01:03:51 | 03:13:43 | 14:14:00.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
130. | 81 | GÓRKA Marcin | KPP Gorlice (POL) | P | 1983 | 120 | M-30 (52) | 03:13:49 | +01:03:52 | 03:13:49 | 14:14:01.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
131. | 1394 | KAZIMIERCZAK Tomasz | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1975 | 121 | M-30 (54) | 03:14:10 | +01:04:13 | 03:14:07 | 14:14:22.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
132. | 2266 | BUT Piotr | TT Szczecin (POL) | 1978 | 122 | M-30 (53) | 03:14:14 | +01:04:17 | 03:14:01 | 14:14:26.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
133. | 1888 | CHMURA Michał | (POL) | 1988 | 123 | M-20 (23) | 03:14:19 | +01:04:22 | 03:13:38 | 14:14:31.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
134. | 2390 | ŻUK Dariusz | Szczecin (POL) | 1983 | 124 | M-30 (55) | 03:14:21 | +01:04:24 | 03:14:15 | 14:14:33.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
135. | 637 | SOCZOMSKI Grzegorz | Biegamy we Wrocławiu (POL) | 1990 | 125 | M-20 (24) | 03:14:22 | +01:04:25 | 03:13:51 | 14:14:34.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
136. | 2025 | NAWROCKI Piotr | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1973 | 126 | M-40 (34) | 03:14:30 | +01:04:33 | 03:14:20 | 14:14:42.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
137. | 300 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | Drużyna Elektronika, NGB (POL) | 1978 | 127 | M-30 (57) | 03:14:44 | +01:04:47 | 03:14:34 | 14:14:56.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
138. | 1938 | JACKIEWICZ Artur | Kostrzyński Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1980 | 128 | M-30 (58) | 03:14:53 | +01:04:56 | 03:14:42 | 14:15:05.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
139. | 992 | WYPART Jakub | PKO Bank Polski/Zabiegani Częstochowa (POL) | 1974 | 129 | M-40 (35) | 03:15:15 | +01:05:18 | 03:14:42 | 14:15:27.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
140. | 537 | WUJDA Mirosław | Dębno (POL) | 1975 | 130 | M-30 (59) | 03:15:35 | +01:05:38 | 03:15:27 | 14:15:47.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
141. | 380 | UDZIELA Tomasz | Nowy Targ (POL) | 1978 | 131 | M-30 (60) | 03:15:58 | +01:06:01 | 03:15:28 | 14:16:10.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
142. | 108 | STWORA Dawid | KMP Bielsko-Biała (POL) | P | 1977 | 132 | M-30 (61) | 03:15:58 | +01:06:01 | 03:15:41 | 14:16:10.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
143. | 841 | SAJEWSKI Przemek | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | 1975 | 133 | M-30 (56) | 03:16:13 | +01:06:16 | 03:14:25 | 14:16:25.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
144. | 1212 | SEKULAR Andrzej | Skwierzyna/Brzoza biega Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1964 | 134 | M-50 (14) | 03:16:24 | +01:06:27 | 03:16:22 | 14:16:36.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
145. | 2136 | KLÓSKA Fabian | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1989 | 135 | M-20 (25) | 03:16:26 | +01:06:29 | 03:16:12 | 14:16:38.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
146. | 91 | SMOLUCH Ryszard | KMP Zamość (POL) | P | 1970 | 136 | M-40 (36) | 03:16:28 | +01:06:31 | 03:15:45 | 14:16:40.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
147. | 875 | GAUDYN Hubert | (POL) | 1975 | 137 | M-30 (62) | 03:16:35 | +01:06:38 | 03:15:58 | 14:16:47.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
148. | 2430 | DRZEWIŃSKI Zbigniew | Lubawka (POL) | 1958 | 138 | M-50 (15) | 03:16:56 | +01:06:59 | 03:16:34 | 14:17:08.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
150. | 1204 | MRUKOWICZ Jacek | Run S.M.A.R.T. Kraków (POL) | 1965 | 139 | M-40 (37) | 03:17:04 | +01:07:07 | 03:17:01 | 14:17:16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
151. | 1968 | OSZMIAŃCZUK Paweł | PARKRUN Żary (POL) | 1978 | 140 | M-30 (63) | 03:17:10 | +01:07:13 | 03:16:54 | 14:17:22.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
152. | 766 | SACHA Konrad | Galway (POL) | 1985 | 141 | M-20 (26) | 03:17:29 | +01:07:32 | 03:16:40 | 14:17:41.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
153. | 351 | ŁASTOWSKI Waldemar | 4RUN Team Piła (POL) | 1973 | 142 | M-40 (40) | 03:17:44 | +01:07:47 | 03:17:38 | 14:17:56.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
154. | 2312 | GÓRKA Piotr | Myślibórz (POL) | 1970 | 143 | M-40 (38) | 03:17:47 | +01:07:50 | 03:17:34 | 14:17:59.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
156. | 2062 | HALAGARDA Krzysztof | PDK (POL) | 1988 | 144 | M-20 (28) | 03:17:52 | +01:07:55 | 03:17:52 | 14:18:04.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
157. | 1384 | BUL Dominik | PDK Kraków (POL) | 1982 | 145 | M-30 (65) | 03:17:54 | +01:07:57 | 03:17:36 | 14:18:06.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
158. | 756 | ZAWIDZKI Dariusz | Night Runners (POL) | 1984 | 146 | M-30 (66) | 03:18:00 | +01:08:03 | 03:17:44 | 14:18:12.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
159. | 169 | SOBCZYK Robert | KPP Kołobrzeg/Klub Biegacza Kliszów (POL) | P | 1967 | 147 | M-40 (41) | 03:18:08 | +01:08:11 | 03:18:06 | 14:18:20.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
160. | 1972 | ZAPAŁA Ryszard | Katowice (POL) | 1959 | 148 | M-50 (16) | 03:18:09 | +01:08:12 | 03:17:48 | 14:18:21.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
161. | 1556 | CHMIELEWSKI Dominik | TT Szczecin (POL) | 1981 | 149 | M-30 (64) | 03:18:21 | +01:08:24 | 03:17:10 | 14:18:33.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
162. | 1837 | OLESIŃSKI Ernest | Legnica (POL) | 1978 | 150 | M-30 (69) | 03:18:24 | +01:08:27 | 03:18:20 | 14:18:36.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
163. | 2089 | KOSTAŃSKI Adam | Brodnica (POL) | 1986 | 151 | M-20 (30) | 03:18:25 | +01:08:28 | 03:18:01 | 14:18:37.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
164. | 1723 | SAMBOR Mariusz | Katowice (POL) | 1979 | 152 | M-30 (67) | 03:18:25 | +01:08:28 | 03:18:05 | 14:18:37.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
166. | 88 | DOMIN Łukasz | Aktywny Dynów (POL) | 1988 | 153 | M-20 (27) | 03:18:43 | +01:08:46 | 03:17:21 | 14:18:55.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
167. | 622 | SZOTOWICZ Sebastian | SZWLA Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1980 | 154 | M-30 (68) | 03:18:44 | +01:08:47 | 03:18:18 | 14:18:56.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
168. | 219 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | KP PSP Inowrocław (POL) | S | 1988 | 155 | M-20 (32) | 03:18:50 | +01:08:53 | 03:18:46 | 14:19:02.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
169. | 171 | KSIĄŻEK Sebastian | SPPP Zielona (POL) | P | 1979 | 156 | M-30 (70) | 03:19:20 | +01:09:23 | 03:18:42 | 14:19:32.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
170. | 1905 | SKUZA Mateusz | 42.195 Wejherowo (POL) | 1988 | 157 | M-20 (29) | 03:19:32 | +01:09:35 | 03:18:00 | 14:19:44.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
171. | 745 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | Świnoujscie (POL) | 1956 | 158 | M-50 (17) | 03:19:32 | +01:09:35 | 03:19:22 | 14:19:44.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
172. | 656 | SOBKOWIAK Robert | Świnoujście (POL) | 1968 | 159 | M-40 (39) | 03:19:35 | +01:09:38 | 03:17:37 | 14:19:47.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
173. | 1053 | KRUSZONA Arkadiusz | Altom Gniezno (POL) | 1985 | 160 | M-20 (33) | 03:19:40 | +01:09:43 | 03:19:19 | 14:19:52.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
174. | 1461 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL) | 1979 | 161 | M-30 (72) | 03:19:43 | +01:09:46 | 03:19:12 | 14:19:55.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
175. | 814 | DEMKO Tomasz | Gdynia (POL) | 1978 | 162 | M-30 (74) | 03:19:44 | +01:09:47 | 03:19:27 | 14:19:56.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
176. | 2228 | ŚLĄZAK Andrzej | FAN CLUB DŻEM (POL) | 1960 | 163 | M-50 (18) | 03:19:44 | +01:09:47 | 03:19:40 | 14:19:56.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
177. | 1838 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Paweł | Wyszków (POL) | 1977 | 164 | M-30 (75) | 03:19:44 | +01:09:47 | 03:19:35 | 14:19:56.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
178. | 229 | PIASECKI Juliusz | KM PSP Gdynia (POL) | S | 1984 | 165 | M-30 (76) | 03:19:45 | +01:09:48 | 03:19:35 | 14:19:57.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
179. | 2308 | STOLARCZYK Paweł | Zabiegani z Leśnej (POL) | 1988 | 166 | M-20 (31) | 03:19:48 | +01:09:51 | 03:18:37 | 14:20:00.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
180. | 1894 | CIOSEK Artur | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1975 | 167 | M-30 (77) | 03:19:54 | +01:09:57 | 03:19:37 | 14:20:06.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
181. | 2451 | NADRATOWSKI Marcin | AZS PŁ / Salos-Wodna Łódź (POL) | 1994 | 168 | M-20 (35) | 03:20:12 | +01:10:15 | 03:20:03 | 14:20:24.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
182. | 1101 | KUCHARCZYK Maciej | Choszczno (POL) | 1976 | 169 | M-30 (71) | 03:20:19 | +01:10:22 | 03:18:46 | 14:20:31.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
183. | 673 | KOWALONEK Maciej | Wrocław (POL) | 1981 | 170 | M-30 (73) | 03:20:19 | +01:10:22 | 03:19:25 | 14:20:31.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
184. | 1834 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | Loża Szyderców Kielce (POL) | 1971 | 171 | M-40 (43) | 03:20:32 | +01:10:35 | 03:19:41 | 14:20:44.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
185. | 23 | KAPSERAU Yurij | BIAŁORUŚ (BLR) | 1986 | 172 | M-20 (37) | 03:20:36 | +01:10:39 | 03:20:35 | 14:20:48.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
186. | 1899 | ZYNWALA Filip | Wrocław (POL) | 1989 | 173 | M-20 (36) | 03:20:41 | +01:10:44 | 03:20:17 | 14:20:53.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
187. | 2367 | SZOPA Marek | Nautilus Gorzów (POL) | 1974 | 174 | M-40 (47) | 03:20:49 | +01:10:52 | 03:20:47 | 14:21:01.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
188. | 1085 | CHUDY Patryk | chilloutstudio.com (POL) | 1980 | 175 | M-30 (80) | 03:20:52 | +01:10:55 | 03:20:11 | 14:21:04.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
189. | 1622 | LASKOWSKI Szymon | bycojcem.pl (POL) | 1973 | 176 | M-40 (42) | 03:20:55 | +01:10:58 | 03:19:32 | 14:21:07.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
190. | 1005 | KUCHARCZYK Piotr | Wojskowy Instytut Medyczny, Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 177 | M-40 (44) | 03:20:58 | +01:11:01 | 03:20:17 | 14:21:10.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
191. | 128 | OLESZCZUK Zbigniew | KPP Krasnystaw (POL) | P | 1973 | 178 | M-40 (46) | 03:20:58 | +01:11:01 | 03:20:43 | 14:21:10.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
192. | 1777 | ANDRUSZ Kamil | Wyższa Szkoła Administracji i Biznesu w Gdyni (POL) | 1978 | 179 | M-30 (79) | 03:20:59 | +01:11:02 | 03:20:03 | 14:21:11.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
193. | 1457 | BIAŁAS Jarosław | Automatika Police - Szczecin. (POL) | 1971 | 180 | M-40 (45) | 03:21:00 | +01:11:03 | 03:20:31 | 14:21:12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
194. | 1582 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Bukowno (POL) | 1979 | 181 | M-30 (84) | 03:21:05 | +01:11:08 | 03:20:49 | 14:21:17.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
195. | 1732 | SARNA Zdzisław | Kraków (POL) | 1975 | 182 | M-30 (81) | 03:21:10 | +01:11:13 | 03:20:19 | 14:21:22.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
196. | 1318 | JAKUBIŃSKI Jakub | Kraków (POL) | 1982 | 183 | M-30 (85) | 03:21:10 | +01:11:13 | 03:20:52 | 14:21:22.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
197. | 2137 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | TKKF Koszalin (POL) | 1968 | 184 | M-40 (48) | 03:21:12 | +01:11:15 | 03:20:48 | 14:21:24.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
198. | 770 | SIKORSKI Marcin | TT Szczecin (POL) | 1977 | 185 | M-30 (86) | 03:21:15 | +01:11:18 | 03:21:03 | 14:21:27.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
199. | 2006 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KB Geotermia Uniejów (POL) | 1967 | 186 | M-40 (49) | 03:21:18 | +01:11:21 | 03:21:15 | 14:21:30.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
200. | 1120 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | Foster Wheeler Running Team (POL) | 1963 | 187 | M-50 (19) | 03:21:18 | +01:11:21 | 03:20:00 | 14:21:30.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
201. | 232 | SIEROCKI Paweł | JRG Sztum (POL) | S | 1982 | 188 | M-30 (83) | 03:21:27 | +01:11:30 | 03:20:41 | 14:21:39.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
202. | 168 | HERMAN Arkadiusz | Szkoła Policji w Słupsku (POL) | P | 1973 | 189 | M-40 (51) | 03:21:29 | +01:11:32 | 03:21:25 | 14:21:41.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
203. | 942 | ŻAMOJTUK Dawid | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | 1985 | 190 | M-20 (34) | 03:21:31 | +01:11:34 | 03:19:48 | 14:21:43.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
204. | 811 | MICHERA Filip | Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 191 | M-30 (88) | 03:21:33 | +01:11:36 | 03:21:28 | 14:21:45.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
205. | 1324 | BECZKOWSKI Łukasz | Nowa Ruda (POL) | 1981 | 192 | M-30 (78) | 03:21:37 | +01:11:40 | 03:19:46 | 14:21:49.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
206. | 667 | PASTERCZYK Grzegorz | BBL Kraków/ Pędząca Brygada Juliana (POL) | 1989 | 193 | M-20 (39) | 03:21:42 | +01:11:45 | 03:21:39 | 14:21:54.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
208. | 810 | SZAJBE Dariusz | Majdańska Team (POL) | 1970 | 194 | M-40 (50) | 03:21:53 | +01:11:56 | 03:21:19 | 14:22:05.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
209. | 1249 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | Biegam Bo Krzyczy (POL) | 1979 | 195 | M-30 (82) | 03:21:55 | +01:11:58 | 03:20:31 | 14:22:07.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
210. | 890 | WÓJTOWICZ Grzegorz | Automatika Police (POL) | 1971 | 196 | M-40 (52) | 03:21:56 | +01:11:59 | 03:21:27 | 14:22:08.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
211. | 1339 | KARBOWIAK Jacek | Wrzesnia (POL) | 1977 | 197 | M-30 (87) | 03:21:58 | +01:12:01 | 03:21:04 | 14:22:10.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
212. | 221 | KUBICA Piotr | Złotoryja (POL) | S | 1981 | 198 | M-30 (90) | 03:22:04 | +01:12:07 | 03:21:42 | 14:22:16.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
213. | 1810 | GRUNTKOWSKI Artur | Orange Polska (POL) | 1969 | 199 | M-40 (54) | 03:22:11 | +01:12:14 | 03:21:58 | 14:22:23.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
214. | 1673 | MEYER Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 200 | M-30 (92) | 03:22:12 | +01:12:15 | 03:22:00 | 14:22:24.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
215. | 747 | GROCHOWALSKI Rafał | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN (POL) | 1978 | 201 | M-30 (91) | 03:22:12 | +01:12:15 | 03:21:53 | 14:22:24.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
216. | 194 | FLORASZEK Arkadiusz | Komenda Wydział Poznań (POL) | P | 1972 | 202 | M-40 (53) | 03:22:21 | +01:12:24 | 03:21:46 | 14:22:33.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
217. | 1599 | TALARCZAK Jacek | KROBIA (POL) | 1967 | 203 | M-40 (55) | 03:22:48 | +01:12:51 | 03:22:10 | 14:23:00.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
218. | 785 | ZUGAJ Michał | ENDORFINA SZYDŁOWIEC (POL) | 1990 | 204 | M-20 (41) | 03:23:06 | +01:13:09 | 03:22:37 | 14:23:18.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
219. | 326 | JAZ Krzysztof | Mieszkowice (POL) | 1970 | 205 | M-40 (57) | 03:23:11 | +01:13:14 | 03:22:58 | 14:23:23.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
221. | 1380 | CZABANOWSKI Łukasz | Szczecin (POL) | 1982 | 206 | M-30 (89) | 03:23:23 | +01:13:26 | 03:21:41 | 14:23:35.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
222. | 335 | KOSMALSKI Rafał | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 207 | M-40 (58) | 03:23:24 | +01:13:27 | 03:22:59 | 14:23:36.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
224. | 1676 | BIESZCZAD Łukasz | Ropczyce (POL) | 1985 | 208 | M-20 (38) | 03:23:26 | +01:13:29 | 03:21:29 | 14:23:38.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
225. | 630 | URBAN Daniel | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | 1977 | 209 | M-30 (95) | 03:23:28 | +01:13:31 | 03:22:48 | 14:23:40.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
226. | 156 | NOWAK Grzegorz | Szkoła Policji w Pile (POL) | P | 1989 | 210 | M-20 (42) | 03:23:30 | +01:13:33 | 03:23:21 | 14:23:42.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
228. | 2080 | JAKUBCZYK Paweł | Kielce (POL) | 1979 | 211 | M-30 (93) | 03:23:31 | +01:13:34 | 03:22:21 | 14:23:43.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
229. | 759 | JANKOWSKI Adam | Cieszyn (POL) | 1976 | 212 | M-30 (97) | 03:23:33 | +01:13:36 | 03:22:56 | 14:23:45.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
230. | 2302 | KOCIOŁEK Marcin | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1980 | 213 | M-30 (96) | 03:23:34 | +01:13:37 | 03:22:55 | 14:23:46.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
231. | 313 | CIEŚLAK Jarek | POLSKA WALCZĄCA (POL) | 1974 | 214 | M-40 (59) | 03:23:37 | +01:13:40 | 03:23:04 | 14:23:49.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
232. | 2489 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS KROTOSZ (POL) | 1981 | 215 | M-30 (98) | 03:23:38 | +01:13:41 | 03:23:03 | 14:23:50.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
233. | 621 | POTOCKI Michał | Opole (POL) | 1985 | 216 | M-20 (40) | 03:23:53 | +01:13:56 | 03:22:29 | 14:24:05.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
234. | 2454 | MAKARCZYK Daniel | KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SA ZG RUDNA (POL) | 1975 | 217 | M-30 (99) | 03:24:02 | +01:14:05 | 03:23:34 | 14:24:14.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
235. | 2471 | SZCZOT Andrzej | PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL) | 1976 | 218 | M-30 (100) | 03:24:08 | +01:14:11 | 03:23:57 | 14:24:20.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
236. | 101 | PIETRZAK Roman | KP Murowana Goślina (POL) | P | 1963 | 219 | M-50 (21) | 03:24:15 | +01:14:18 | 03:23:40 | 14:24:27.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
237. | 2392 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Adam | wksszwejk (POL) | 1981 | 220 | M-30 (94) | 03:24:18 | +01:14:21 | 03:22:41 | 14:24:30.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
238. | 93 | BIERNACKI Artur | KPP Lubartów (POL) | P | 1963 | 221 | M-50 (20) | 03:24:21 | +01:14:24 | 03:23:39 | 14:24:33.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
239. | 1244 | CZECHOLIŃSKI Piotr | K&P TEAM (POL) | 1968 | 222 | M-40 (56) | 03:24:23 | +01:14:26 | 03:22:50 | 14:24:35.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
240. | 755 | BUCHALIK Arkadiusz | Czeladź (POL) | 1973 | 223 | M-40 (60) | 03:24:28 | +01:14:31 | 03:23:17 | 14:24:40.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
241. | 2186 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | Koszalin (POL) | 1973 | 224 | M-40 (61) | 03:24:28 | +01:14:31 | 03:24:03 | 14:24:40.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
242. | 2112 | KSEPKO Piotr | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1977 | 225 | M-30 (102) | 03:24:36 | +01:14:39 | 03:24:31 | 14:24:48.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
243. | 2268 | MENZEL Stanisław | runners power Śrem (POL) | 1965 | 226 | M-40 (63) | 03:24:58 | +01:15:01 | 03:24:48 | 14:25:10.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
244. | 356 | MATLOK Marek | Zabrze ZS 3 Biegaj z Pileckim (POL) | 1976 | 227 | M-30 (103) | 03:24:58 | +01:15:01 | 03:24:37 | 14:25:10.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
246. | 957 | RICHTER Franciszek | Rogożniccy Zapierdalacze (POL) | 1960 | 228 | M-50 (22) | 03:25:09 | +01:15:12 | 03:25:09 | 14:25:21.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
247. | 1610 | MILACHOWSKI Sebastian | SBZZ Złotów (POL) | 1984 | 229 | M-30 (105) | 03:25:09 | +01:15:12 | 03:25:06 | 14:25:21.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
248. | 2554 | DZIADOWIEC Andrzej Jan | Chełm (POL) | 1969 | 230 | M-40 (65) | 03:25:14 | +01:15:17 | 03:25:01 | 14:25:26.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
249. | 844 | WŁADYKA Anatol | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS (POL) | 1973 | 231 | M-40 (64) | 03:25:24 | +01:15:27 | 03:24:55 | 14:25:36.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
250. | 1661 | DUSZYŃSKI Jacek | Nowogard Strzelewo (POL) | 1972 | 232 | M-40 (62) | 03:25:31 | +01:15:34 | 03:24:37 | 14:25:43.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
251. | 121 | BIELSKI Adam | KMP Elbląg (POL) | P | 1965 | 233 | M-40 (66) | 03:25:34 | +01:15:37 | 03:25:03 | 14:25:46.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
253. | 2520 | BEDNARCZYK Jacek | Mikołów (POL) | 1972 | 234 | M-40 (67) | 03:25:39 | +01:15:42 | 03:25:19 | 14:25:51.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
254. | 870 | POŁEĆ Tomasz | Łódź (POL) | 1988 | 235 | M-20 (45) | 03:25:41 | +01:15:44 | 03:25:30 | 14:25:53.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
255. | 179 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Wojciech | KPP Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) | P | 1983 | 236 | M-30 (106) | 03:25:42 | +01:15:45 | 03:25:21 | 14:25:54.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
256. | 113 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz Andrzej | KP POZNAŃ STARE MIASTO (POL) | P | 1968 | 237 | M-40 (69) | 03:25:43 | +01:15:46 | 03:25:31 | 14:25:55.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
257. | 1480 | MYŚLIŃSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 238 | M-20 (44) | 03:25:44 | +01:15:47 | 03:25:17 | 14:25:56.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
258. | 853 | LUPA Adam | NKB ZRYW NAMYSŁÓW (POL) | 1971 | 239 | M-40 (68) | 03:25:47 | +01:15:50 | 03:25:25 | 14:25:59.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
259. | 1277 | BUREK Andrzej | Maratończyk Team Szczecin (POL) | 1952 | 240 | M-60+ (1) | 03:25:50 | +01:15:53 | 03:25:45 | 14:26:02.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
260. | 973 | ROTKIEWICZ Marek | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1977 | 241 | M-30 (107) | 03:25:51 | +01:15:54 | 03:25:37 | 14:26:03.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
261. | 32 | PUŹNIAK Sylwester | Cychry (POL) | S | 1987 | 242 | M-20 (43) | 03:25:53 | +01:15:56 | 03:24:57 | 14:26:05.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
262. | 1672 | KOPCZYŃSKI Marcin | ZIELONA GÓRA BRACTWO BIEGACZY (POL) | 1981 | 243 | M-30 (101) | 03:25:57 | +01:16:00 | 03:24:02 | 14:26:09.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
263. | 2307 | CIOCH Paweł | PLOTSERWIS TEAM OPOLE (POL) | 1979 | 244 | M-30 (109) | 03:26:12 | +01:16:15 | 03:26:00 | 14:26:24.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
264. | 2086 | TOMASZEWSKI Mariusz | Gniezno (POL) | 1976 | 245 | M-30 (104) | 03:26:13 | +01:16:16 | 03:24:50 | 14:26:25.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
265. | 1306 | TABAT Leszek | Świnoujście (POL) | 1986 | 246 | M-20 (47) | 03:26:16 | +01:16:19 | 03:25:59 | 14:26:28.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 2026 | BIERNACKI Andrzej | MOSTKOWO (POL) | 1976 | 247 | M-30 (110) | 03:26:23 | +01:16:26 | 03:26:03 | 14:26:35.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
267. | 1504 | CZERWIŃSKI Artur | Szczecin (POL) | 1974 | 248 | M-40 (70) | 03:26:25 | +01:16:28 | 03:26:00 | 14:26:37.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
268. | 1330 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | NYHA IV Szczecin (POL) | 1978 | 249 | M-30 (108) | 03:26:29 | +01:16:32 | 03:25:52 | 14:26:41.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
269. | 2099 | ADAMCZEWSKI Kamil | Łódź (POL) | 1985 | 250 | M-20 (46) | 03:26:34 | +01:16:37 | 03:25:42 | 14:26:46.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
270. | 2001 | BARTKOWSKI Zbigniew | Działdowo (POL) | 1964 | 251 | M-50 (24) | 03:26:38 | +01:16:41 | 03:26:35 | 14:26:50.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
271. | 1092 | GEMBARA Andrzej | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1976 | 252 | M-30 (111) | 03:26:39 | +01:16:42 | 03:26:11 | 14:26:51.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
272. | 1170 | JAKUBIEC Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) | 1977 | 253 | M-30 (113) | 03:26:43 | +01:16:46 | 03:26:21 | 14:26:55.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
273. | 1947 | JANIUK Jarosław | Białystok (POL) | 1968 | 254 | M-40 (72) | 03:26:46 | +01:16:49 | 03:26:37 | 14:26:58.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
274. | 2196 | KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa (POL) | 1984 | 255 | M-30 (114) | 03:26:51 | +01:16:54 | 03:26:22 | 14:27:03.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
275. | 1942 | KOWAL Artur | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa (POL) | 1978 | 256 | M-30 (117) | 03:27:01 | +01:17:04 | 03:26:33 | 14:27:13.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
276. | 925 | GRYGIERZEC Grzegorz | Kraków (POL) | 1977 | 257 | M-30 (112) | 03:27:05 | +01:17:08 | 03:26:14 | 14:27:17.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
277. | 923 | POLAK Stanisław | Kraków (POL) | 1971 | 258 | M-40 (71) | 03:27:05 | +01:17:08 | 03:26:15 | 14:27:17.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
278. | 2140 | JANKOWIAK Jarosław | Książ Wlkp. (POL) | 1972 | 259 | M-40 (75) | 03:27:06 | +01:17:09 | 03:27:00 | 14:27:18.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
279. | 1428 | SOBOLEWSKI Marcin | UKS TRS - SUSZ (POL) | 1977 | 260 | M-30 (116) | 03:27:07 | +01:17:10 | 03:26:27 | 14:27:19.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
280. | 602 | PŁOSZCZYŃSKI Krystian | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 261 | M-30 (115) | 03:27:17 | +01:17:20 | 03:26:26 | 14:27:29.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
281. | 1446 | HNISDIŁÓW Sławomir | Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa (POL) | 1966 | 262 | M-40 (73) | 03:27:21 | +01:17:24 | 03:26:49 | 14:27:33.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
282. | 1626 | BANASIK Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1994 | 263 | M-20 (48) | 03:27:21 | +01:17:24 | 03:26:14 | 14:27:33.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
283. | 1541 | TCHÓRZEWSKI Marek | TKKF Koszalin (POL) | 1968 | 264 | M-40 (74) | 03:27:22 | +01:17:25 | 03:26:57 | 14:27:34.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
284. | 202 | BANASZAK Grzegorz | KW PSP Poznań (POL) | S | 1978 | 265 | M-30 (121) | 03:27:27 | +01:17:30 | 03:27:19 | 14:27:39.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
285. | 2165 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Mikołaj | Występ (POL) | 1970 | 266 | M-40 (77) | 03:27:30 | +01:17:33 | 03:27:20 | 14:27:42.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
286. | 1722 | POŁOŃSKI Andrzej | Biegiem Radom! (POL) | 1966 | 267 | M-40 (78) | 03:27:35 | +01:17:38 | 03:27:20 | 14:27:47.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
287. | 1161 | SMOLINSKI Roman Leszek | LUKA Ciechanów (POL) | 1962 | 268 | M-50 (26) | 03:27:35 | +01:17:38 | 03:27:31 | 14:27:47.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
289. | 2143 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | K.B. TUPOT USTKA (POL) | 1958 | 269 | M-50 (23) | 03:27:38 | +01:17:41 | 03:25:11 | 14:27:50.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
290. | 2034 | ADAMSKI Damian Rafał | Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL) | 1986 | 270 | M-20 (49) | 03:27:39 | +01:17:42 | 03:27:04 | 14:27:51.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
291. | 129 | DYŚ Paweł | KWP Lublin (POL) | P | 1983 | 271 | M-30 (123) | 03:27:42 | +01:17:45 | 03:27:29 | 14:27:54.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
292. | 1566 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | Juvenia Białystok (POL) | 1950 | 272 | M-60+ (3) | 03:27:44 | +01:17:47 | 03:27:32 | 14:27:56.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
293. | 2286 | STEFAŃCZYK Przemysław | Świnoujście (POL) | 1971 | 273 | M-40 (81) | 03:27:45 | +01:17:48 | 03:27:38 | 14:27:57.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
294. | 1891 | KAŁUZIŃSKI Łukasz | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać,naszmaraton.pl (POL) | 1982 | 274 | M-30 (118) | 03:27:50 | +01:17:53 | 03:26:41 | 14:28:02.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
295. | 138 | KOSOWSKI Damian | OPP Wrocław (POL) | P | 1979 | 275 | M-30 (125) | 03:27:58 | +01:18:01 | 03:27:35 | 14:28:10.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
296. | 813 | SKWARLIŃSKI Mirosław | HRmax Żory (POL) | 1963 | 276 | M-50 (25) | 03:28:00 | +01:18:03 | 03:27:10 | 14:28:12.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
297. | 731 | MATYŚKIEWICZ Rafał | Gostyn (POL) | 1971 | 277 | M-40 (79) | 03:28:02 | +01:18:05 | 03:27:24 | 14:28:14.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
299. | 2426 | RUSIECKI Henryk | KB Hermes Gryfino (POL) | 1953 | 278 | M-60+ (2) | 03:28:05 | +01:18:08 | 03:26:35 | 14:28:17.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
300. | 1618 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | BreakFast Team / 12tri.pl Olsztyn (POL) | 1984 | 279 | M-30 (130) | 03:28:06 | +01:18:09 | 03:28:06 | 14:28:18.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
301. | 1118 | WYSTĘPSKI Janusz | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1972 | 280 | M-40 (76) | 03:28:07 | +01:18:10 | 03:27:03 | 14:28:19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
302. | 187 | DUTKIEWICZ Mariusz | KWP Wrocław (POL) | P | 1975 | 281 | M-30 (128) | 03:28:11 | +01:18:14 | 03:27:48 | 14:28:23.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
303. | 2117 | TOSIK Witold | mBank (POL) | 1982 | 282 | M-30 (120) | 03:28:12 | +01:18:15 | 03:27:12 | 14:28:24.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
304. | 1138 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Michał | Kraków (POL) | 1974 | 283 | M-40 (82) | 03:28:15 | +01:18:18 | 03:27:47 | 14:28:27.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
305. | 1786 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | (POL) | 1979 | 284 | M-30 (129) | 03:28:19 | +01:18:22 | 03:27:54 | 14:28:31.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
306. | 1289 | BIAŁY Maciej | Sport-Klinika Żory (POL) | 1985 | 285 | M-20 (50) | 03:28:21 | +01:18:24 | 03:27:41 | 14:28:33.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
308. | 618 | GOMUŁKIEWICZ Filip | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | 1984 | 286 | M-30 (122) | 03:28:23 | +01:18:26 | 03:27:24 | 14:28:35.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
309. | 882 | MISZTAL Przemysław | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1983 | 287 | M-30 (119) | 03:28:25 | +01:18:28 | 03:27:12 | 14:28:37.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
310. | 1373 | ZAJĄC Marcin | Sosnowiec (POL) | 1973 | 288 | M-40 (84) | 03:28:28 | +01:18:31 | 03:28:11 | 14:28:40.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
311. | 1137 | GAWĘSKI Maciej | KW Kraków (POL) | 1973 | 289 | M-40 (85) | 03:28:29 | +01:18:32 | 03:28:18 | 14:28:41.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
312. | 96 | ŁĘTOWSKI Mariusz | KP Chojna (POL) | P | 1974 | 290 | M-40 (86) | 03:28:32 | +01:18:35 | 03:28:19 | 14:28:44.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
314. | 36 | MAŁOWIECKI Grzegorz | Przecław (POL) | 1972 | 291 | M-40 (89) | 03:28:47 | +01:18:50 | 03:28:34 | 14:28:59.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
315. | 1927 | DOŁOSZYŃSKI Tomasz | Bolków (POL) | 1978 | 292 | M-30 (126) | 03:28:50 | +01:18:53 | 03:27:40 | 14:29:02.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
316. | 66 | POLAK Jacek | biegusiem.pl (POL) | P | 1973 | 293 | M-40 (83) | 03:28:55 | +01:18:58 | 03:28:09 | 14:29:07.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
317. | 2524 | LASKOWSKI Damian | Szczecin (POL) | 1986 | 294 | M-20 (53) | 03:28:56 | +01:18:59 | 03:28:36 | 14:29:08.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
318. | 763 | WIEŚNIAK Dariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 295 | M-30 (132) | 03:28:56 | +01:18:59 | 03:28:19 | 14:29:08.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
319. | 1633 | ORŁOWSKI Michał | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1981 | 296 | M-30 (124) | 03:28:59 | +01:19:02 | 03:27:34 | 14:29:11.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
320. | 1427 | STANGRET Michał | NSN Running Team (POL) | 1985 | 297 | M-20 (51) | 03:28:59 | +01:19:02 | 03:28:03 | 14:29:11.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
321. | 1242 | DZIUMA Arkadiusz | Sopot (POL) | 1979 | 298 | M-30 (137) | 03:29:01 | +01:19:04 | 03:28:44 | 14:29:13.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
322. | 1322 | OLĘDZKI Szymon | NYHA IV (POL) | 1985 | 299 | M-20 (52) | 03:29:01 | +01:19:04 | 03:28:25 | 14:29:13.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
323. | 1917 | MALACZEWSKI Łukasz | RADMAL (POL) | 1979 | 300 | M-30 (127) | 03:29:04 | +01:19:07 | 03:27:41 | 14:29:16.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
324. | 886 | JEDRZEJEWSKI Konrad | Skandia Running Team (POL) | 1973 | 301 | M-40 (88) | 03:29:24 | +01:19:27 | 03:28:34 | 14:29:36.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
325. | 117 | CIEŚLA Jarosław | KMP Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1965 | 302 | M-40 (92) | 03:29:29 | +01:19:32 | 03:29:19 | 14:29:41.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
326. | 1704 | GAJEK Marcin | Łódź (POL) | 1981 | 303 | M-30 (135) | 03:29:31 | +01:19:34 | 03:28:39 | 14:29:43.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
327. | 1206 | MIŃCZYK Piotr | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1972 | 304 | M-40 (94) | 03:29:32 | +01:19:35 | 03:29:28 | 14:29:44.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
328. | 1062 | WOLINSKI Maciej | Reda (POL) | 1979 | 305 | M-30 (142) | 03:29:33 | +01:19:36 | 03:29:09 | 14:29:45.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
329. | 60 | KASPRZAK Krzysztof | Speed Żółwik Naratów KWP WROCŁAW (POL) | P | 1971 | 306 | M-40 (80) | 03:29:35 | +01:19:38 | 03:27:33 | 14:29:47.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
330. | 1061 | OWCZAREK Karol | Konin (POL) | 1976 | 307 | M-30 (138) | 03:29:35 | +01:19:38 | 03:28:44 | 14:29:47.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
331. | 195 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam | KP Chojna (POL) | P | 1978 | 308 | M-30 (141) | 03:29:36 | +01:19:39 | 03:29:06 | 14:29:48.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
332. | 1539 | SWOBODA Daniel | Nakielski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1979 | 309 | M-30 (147) | 03:29:38 | +01:19:41 | 03:29:27 | 14:29:50.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
333. | 2513 | KRAMER Michel | Straż Berlin (GER) | S | 1987 | 310 | M-20 (56) | 03:29:39 | +01:19:42 | 03:29:16 | 14:29:51.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
334. | 2087 | MAŚLANKA Jacek | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "SOKÓŁ" (POL) | 1975 | 311 | M-30 (139) | 03:29:42 | +01:19:45 | 03:28:53 | 14:29:54.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
335. | 1668 | POZLEWICZ Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) | 1971 | 312 | M-40 (91) | 03:29:43 | +01:19:46 | 03:29:06 | 14:29:55.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
336. | 1826 | CIBORSKI Ireneusz | ADDICT.PL (POL) | 1953 | 313 | M-60+ (4) | 03:29:46 | +01:19:49 | 03:29:34 | 14:29:58.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
337. | 801 | OLEŃSKI Paweł | RUN Ruciane-Nida (POL) | 1978 | 314 | M-30 (133) | 03:29:48 | +01:19:51 | 03:28:30 | 14:30:00.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
338. | 1256 | CHYLIŃSKI Dawid | Grudziądzki Klub Morsów / Akademia Biegania (POL) | 1994 | 315 | M-20 (55) | 03:29:49 | +01:19:52 | 03:29:00 | 14:30:01.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
339. | 797 | STASIK Leszek | Babimojski Klub Biegowy BAKCYL (POL) | 1978 | 316 | M-30 (131) | 03:29:53 | +01:19:56 | 03:28:15 | 14:30:05.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
340. | 652 | MICH ŁUKASZ | GRUPA BIEGOWA WAŁBRZYCH (POL) | 1985 | 317 | M-20 (58) | 03:29:53 | +01:19:56 | 03:29:49 | 14:30:05.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
341. | 775 | SKOWERA Edward | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | 1956 | 318 | M-50 (27) | 03:29:54 | +01:19:57 | 03:28:04 | 14:30:06.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
342. | 1683 | LEMIESZEK Grzegorz | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM (POL) | 1958 | 319 | M-50 (28) | 03:29:56 | +01:19:59 | 03:28:32 | 14:30:08.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
343. | 1702 | HANDZIAK Tomasz | Lubaczów (POL) | 1982 | 320 | M-30 (146) | 03:29:56 | +01:19:59 | 03:29:16 | 14:30:08.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
344. | 751 | KASPRZAK Artur | TT Szczecin (POL) | 1976 | 321 | M-30 (148) | 03:30:01 | +01:20:04 | 03:29:32 | 14:30:13.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
345. | 1090 | TRELA Bartłomiej | Zgłobice (POL) | 1981 | 322 | M-30 (134) | 03:30:07 | +01:20:10 | 03:28:35 | 14:30:19.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
346. | 170 | GRABKOWSKI Robert | KPP Góra (POL) | P | 1969 | 323 | M-40 (97) | 03:30:08 | +01:20:11 | 03:30:02 | 14:30:20.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
347. | 647 | ZIĘTAK Andrzej | Brzoza (POL) | 1973 | 324 | M-40 (93) | 03:30:08 | +01:20:11 | 03:29:28 | 14:30:20.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
348. | 2252 | SZATANIK Zbigniew | Ujsoły (POL) | 1968 | 325 | M-40 (95) | 03:30:10 | +01:20:13 | 03:29:42 | 14:30:22.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
349. | 2122 | KIEŁBASZEWSKI Jarosław | Hajnówka (POL) | 1964 | 326 | M-50 (32) | 03:30:13 | +01:20:16 | 03:30:04 | 14:30:25.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
350. | 1385 | SZPAKOWSKI Zbigniew | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | 1974 | 327 | M-40 (87) | 03:30:16 | +01:20:19 | 03:28:27 | 14:30:28.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
351. | 197 | PŁOCHARZ Hubert | KMP Wrocław (POL) | P | 1980 | 328 | M-30 (149) | 03:30:16 | +01:20:19 | 03:29:35 | 14:30:28.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
352. | 56 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | Wadowice (POL) | P | 1980 | 329 | M-30 (144) | 03:30:18 | +01:20:21 | 03:29:13 | 14:30:30.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
353. | 1636 | OSKIERKO Roman | Lubsko (POL) | 1961 | 330 | M-50 (33) | 03:30:20 | +01:20:23 | 03:30:14 | 14:30:32.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
354. | 165 | KOSIOŁ Andrzej | KP Wrocław Psie Pole (POL) | P | 1964 | 331 | M-50 (31) | 03:30:20 | +01:20:23 | 03:29:40 | 14:30:32.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
355. | 1084 | BINKOWSKI Waldemar | Maraton Leszno (POL) | 1963 | 332 | M-50 (29) | 03:30:21 | +01:20:24 | 03:28:48 | 14:30:33.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
356. | 2500 | BANASZEWSKI Adam | KP Wrocław Stare Miasto (POL) | P | 1974 | 333 | M-40 (98) | 03:30:23 | +01:20:26 | 03:30:10 | 14:30:35.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
357. | 90 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | Samodzielny Pododdział Prewencji Policji w Opolu (POL) | P | 1979 | 334 | M-30 (157) | 03:30:24 | +01:20:27 | 03:30:13 | 14:30:36.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
358. | 317 | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Barlinek Running Team (POL) | 1971 | 335 | M-40 (99) | 03:30:25 | +01:20:28 | 03:30:16 | 14:30:37.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
359. | 1799 | SOREMSKI Marek | Katowice (POL) | 1983 | 336 | M-30 (153) | 03:30:29 | +01:20:32 | 03:29:55 | 14:30:41.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
360. | 949 | NOWAK Paweł | WOLNI BIEGACZE SZCZECIN (POL) | 1977 | 337 | M-30 (155) | 03:30:30 | +01:20:33 | 03:30:10 | 14:30:42.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
361. | 1809 | SOWA Michał | Night Runners (POL) | 1986 | 338 | M-20 (59) | 03:30:32 | +01:20:35 | 03:30:08 | 14:30:44.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
362. | 1429 | CZAJKA Stanisław | Poznań (POL) | 1986 | 339 | M-20 (57) | 03:30:34 | +01:20:37 | 03:29:34 | 14:30:46.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
363. | 987 | MIKULSKI Andrzej | Gliwice (POL) | 1966 | 340 | M-40 (90) | 03:30:34 | +01:20:37 | 03:29:01 | 14:30:46.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
364. | 1578 | SAWICKI Jan | Łężyca (POL) | 1958 | 341 | M-50 (30) | 03:30:35 | +01:20:38 | 03:29:35 | 14:30:47.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
365. | 112 | SIUDA Piotr | KPP Głogów (POL) | P | 1983 | 342 | M-30 (140) | 03:30:36 | +01:20:39 | 03:28:57 | 14:30:48.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
366. | 2314 | MIKULSKI Dawid | BIEG SZLAK TRAFI / WARSZAWA (POL) | 1983 | 343 | M-30 (156) | 03:30:37 | +01:20:40 | 03:30:13 | 14:30:49.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
367. | 346 | LASKOWSKI Michał | Zespół Szkół nr 5 Mistrzostwa Sportowego w Bydgoszczy (POL) | 1980 | 344 | M-30 (154) | 03:30:38 | +01:20:41 | 03:30:08 | 14:30:50.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
368. | 319 | GAZUREK Grzegorz | Kraków - Nowa Huta (POL) | 1969 | 345 | M-40 (96) | 03:30:40 | +01:20:43 | 03:29:57 | 14:30:52.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
369. | 1709 | ZOWADA Robert | Gaja Radzionków (POL) | 1974 | 346 | M-40 (101) | 03:30:45 | +01:20:48 | 03:30:27 | 14:30:57.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
370. | 1596 | MYRCIK Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie (POL) | 1976 | 347 | M-30 (143) | 03:30:48 | +01:20:51 | 03:29:12 | 14:31:00.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
371. | 736 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | Czachówek (POL) | 1980 | 348 | M-30 (136) | 03:30:49 | +01:20:52 | 03:28:42 | 14:31:01.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
372. | 2388 | KRATIUK Karol | Pruszków (POL) | 1988 | 349 | M-20 (54) | 03:30:58 | +01:21:01 | 03:28:39 | 14:31:10.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
373. | 1401 | KRZESZEWSKI Grzegorz | ECM El-Hurt Elbląg (POL) | 1972 | 350 | M-40 (103) | 03:31:05 | +01:21:08 | 03:30:51 | 14:31:17.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
374. | 158 | GROS Łukasz | KWP Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | P | 1983 | 351 | M-30 (152) | 03:31:08 | +01:21:11 | 03:29:45 | 14:31:20.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
375. | 800 | KARWACKI Maciej | Kamienna Góra (POL) | 1995 | 352 | M-20 (61) | 03:31:11 | +01:21:14 | 03:30:45 | 14:31:23.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
376. | 2432 | WOŹNICZAK Maciej | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA (POL) | 1971 | 353 | M-40 (102) | 03:31:15 | +01:21:18 | 03:30:45 | 14:31:27.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
377. | 738 | REGUŁA Jarosław | Tychy (POL) | 1966 | 354 | M-40 (100) | 03:31:17 | +01:21:20 | 03:30:23 | 14:31:29.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
378. | 1044 | SZEWCZYK Jarosław | Nowy Dwór Gdański (POL) | 1975 | 355 | M-30 (150) | 03:31:21 | +01:21:24 | 03:29:41 | 14:31:33.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
379. | 1822 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | 1982 | 356 | M-30 (166) | 03:31:23 | +01:21:26 | 03:31:23 | 14:31:35.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
380. | 614 | DUKACZEWSKI Michał | Gdynia (POL) | 1980 | 357 | M-30 (145) | 03:31:31 | +01:21:34 | 03:29:13 | 14:31:43.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
381. | 152 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | KP Szczecin Dąbie (POL) | P | 1975 | 358 | M-30 (169) | 03:31:39 | +01:21:42 | 03:31:35 | 14:31:51.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
382. | 1630 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | KŁAM Szczecin (POL) | 1980 | 359 | M-30 (161) | 03:31:40 | +01:21:43 | 03:30:59 | 14:31:52.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
383. | 663 | TIMOFIEJUK Paweł | Night Runners (POL) | 1978 | 360 | M-30 (167) | 03:31:41 | +01:21:44 | 03:31:25 | 14:31:53.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
384. | 781 | KIESZKOWSKI Adam | Szczecin (POL) | 1985 | 361 | M-20 (62) | 03:31:54 | +01:21:57 | 03:31:17 | 14:32:06.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
385. | 1459 | MEDEJSZO Mariusz | MZGK NOWA SÓL (POL) | 1975 | 362 | M-30 (165) | 03:31:54 | +01:21:57 | 03:31:21 | 14:32:06.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
386. | 1445 | SEFERYNIAK Jacek | PKO Bank Polski Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 363 | M-30 (160) | 03:31:56 | +01:21:59 | 03:30:54 | 14:32:08.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
387. | 993 | GRZESIAK Krzysztof | Klub Miłośników Biegania MIĘDZYRZECZ (POL) | 1983 | 364 | M-30 (151) | 03:31:58 | +01:22:01 | 03:29:42 | 14:32:10.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
388. | 48 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | Koszalin (POL) | 1974 | 365 | M-40 (104) | 03:32:02 | +01:22:05 | 03:31:23 | 14:32:14.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
389. | 1103 | SZOFER Adam | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1984 | 366 | M-30 (170) | 03:32:04 | +01:22:07 | 03:31:37 | 14:32:16.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
390. | 235 | SUŁKOWSKI Paweł | KS LIMANOWA FORREST/OSP ŁOSOSINA GÓRNA (POL) | S | 1983 | 367 | M-30 (162) | 03:32:08 | +01:22:11 | 03:31:03 | 14:32:20.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
391. | 2106 | KOLECKI Damian | Zbąszynek (POL) | 1976 | 368 | M-30 (159) | 03:32:11 | +01:22:14 | 03:30:45 | 14:32:23.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
392. | 2311 | OZIMKIEWICZ Radosław | Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1987 | 369 | M-20 (60) | 03:32:12 | +01:22:15 | 03:30:23 | 14:32:24.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
395. | 172 | OLEJNICZAK Mariusz | KMP Zielona Góra (POL) | P | 1972 | 370 | M-40 (105) | 03:32:23 | +01:22:26 | 03:31:54 | 14:32:35.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
396. | 678 | BANASZEWSKI Wojciech | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | 1980 | 371 | M-30 (176) | 03:32:23 | +01:22:26 | 03:32:23 | 14:32:35.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
397. | 725 | KORZENIEWSKI Michał | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | 1982 | 372 | M-30 (172) | 03:32:23 | +01:22:26 | 03:31:45 | 14:32:35.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
398. | 960 | SZPINDA Sebastian | BIŁGORAJ (POL) | 1979 | 373 | M-30 (158) | 03:32:27 | +01:22:30 | 03:30:27 | 14:32:39.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
399. | 904 | PŁYWACZYK Maciej | Team Pleszew (POL) | 1963 | 374 | M-50 (35) | 03:32:30 | +01:22:33 | 03:32:23 | 14:32:42.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
400. | 922 | ŚLEZIAK Jakub | Siemianowice Śląskie (POL) | 1977 | 375 | M-30 (177) | 03:32:34 | +01:22:37 | 03:32:24 | 14:32:46.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
402. | 178 | ROŻNIATOWSKI Hubert | Warszawa (POL) | 1990 | 376 | M-20 (63) | 03:32:40 | +01:22:43 | 03:32:30 | 14:32:52.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
403. | 2357 | KALIN Władysław | KM Truchcik Łubianka (POL) | 1980 | 377 | M-30 (163) | 03:32:40 | +01:22:43 | 03:31:13 | 14:32:52.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
404. | 2239 | MOZOŁA Wiesław | tkkf-mpk poznań (POL) | 1957 | 378 | M-50 (34) | 03:32:52 | +01:22:55 | 03:32:18 | 14:33:04.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
405. | 1680 | KRUPA Adam | Wrocław (POL) | 1979 | 379 | M-30 (168) | 03:32:56 | +01:22:59 | 03:31:35 | 14:33:08.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
406. | 828 | MAŚLONKA Michał | Katowice (POL) | 1975 | 380 | M-30 (183) | 03:32:57 | +01:23:00 | 03:32:54 | 14:33:09.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
407. | 1720 | SIKORA Sławomir | RAZ Szczecin (POL) | 1977 | 381 | M-30 (179) | 03:33:01 | +01:23:04 | 03:32:29 | 14:33:13.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
408. | 2402 | PRUSS Waldemar | Poznań (POL) | 1977 | 382 | M-30 (184) | 03:33:05 | +01:23:08 | 03:32:58 | 14:33:17.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
409. | 2094 | WZIĘTEK Adam | Wronki (POL) | 1983 | 383 | M-30 (164) | 03:33:05 | +01:23:08 | 03:31:14 | 14:33:17.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
410. | 734 | JANECZEK Adam | Stanisławice (POL) | 1987 | 384 | M-20 (65) | 03:33:11 | +01:23:14 | 03:32:41 | 14:33:23.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
411. | 2378 | DARGACZ Krystian | Wejherowo (POL) | 1983 | 385 | M-30 (171) | 03:33:13 | +01:23:16 | 03:31:41 | 14:33:25.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
412. | 94 | POŻAK Grzegorz | KPP Lubartów (POL) | P | 1980 | 386 | M-30 (178) | 03:33:17 | +01:23:20 | 03:32:27 | 14:33:29.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
413. | 2398 | WOLBACH Dawid | Murowana Goślina (POL) | 1989 | 387 | M-20 (67) | 03:33:18 | +01:23:21 | 03:32:43 | 14:33:30.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
414. | 995 | MĘDYK Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański (POL) | 1981 | 388 | M-30 (174) | 03:33:20 | +01:23:23 | 03:32:08 | 14:33:32.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
415. | 209 | DEMBICKI Piotr | KM PSP Gdynia (POL) | S | 1981 | 389 | M-30 (187) | 03:33:20 | +01:23:23 | 03:33:10 | 14:33:32.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
416. | 1007 | GAWORSKI Sławomir | Wrocław (POL) | 1968 | 390 | M-40 (107) | 03:33:23 | +01:23:26 | 03:32:44 | 14:33:35.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
417. | 2264 | ŻUGAJEWICZ Dariusz | Kraków - Nowa Huta "TT" (POL) | 1967 | 391 | M-40 (106) | 03:33:24 | +01:23:27 | 03:32:21 | 14:33:36.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
418. | 1335 | SKORUPINSKI Piotr | Poznań (POL) | 1983 | 392 | M-30 (173) | 03:33:25 | +01:23:28 | 03:31:59 | 14:33:37.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
419. | 2072 | KAWALEC Maciej | Barlinek (POL) | 1980 | 393 | M-30 (185) | 03:33:31 | +01:23:34 | 03:32:59 | 14:33:43.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
420. | 1997 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | KB Geotermia Uniejów (POL) | 1972 | 394 | M-40 (108) | 03:33:31 | +01:23:34 | 03:33:11 | 14:33:43.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
421. | 2509 | KULBACZYŃSKI Jan | ED WOOD (POL) | 1962 | 395 | M-50 (37) | 03:33:32 | +01:23:35 | 03:33:31 | 14:33:44.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
422. | 791 | BACHORA Krzysztof | Piła (POL) | 1957 | 396 | M-50 (36) | 03:33:38 | +01:23:41 | 03:33:18 | 14:33:50.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
423. | 790 | DRYSZEL Paweł | Pędziwiatry (POL) | 1983 | 397 | M-30 (188) | 03:33:53 | +01:23:56 | 03:33:24 | 14:34:05.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
424. | 2498 | JUSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | Świebodzin (POL) | 1977 | 398 | M-30 (191) | 03:33:55 | +01:23:58 | 03:33:44 | 14:34:07.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
425. | 1079 | MALINOWSKI Maciej | Toruń (POL) | 1976 | 399 | M-30 (180) | 03:34:02 | +01:24:05 | 03:32:34 | 14:34:14.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
426. | 757 | UGOREK Jarosław | Allianz Running Team (POL) | 1975 | 400 | M-30 (189) | 03:34:04 | +01:24:07 | 03:33:28 | 14:34:16.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
427. | 793 | WŁOCHAL Robert | Wałbrzych (POL) | 1983 | 401 | M-30 (186) | 03:34:04 | +01:24:07 | 03:33:08 | 14:34:16.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
428. | 1121 | BURDZIŃSKI Bartosz | Wrocław (POL) | 1984 | 402 | M-30 (181) | 03:34:08 | +01:24:11 | 03:32:35 | 14:34:20.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
429. | 977 | CZUB Daniel | CAPGEMINI RUN (POL) | 1984 | 403 | M-30 (193) | 03:34:10 | +01:24:13 | 03:33:59 | 14:34:22.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
430. | 2220 | PAKULSI Łukasz | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1993 | 404 | M-20 (66) | 03:34:19 | +01:24:22 | 03:32:41 | 14:34:31.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
432. | 1865 | GRYGIEREK Adam | KSRG ZOFIÓWKA JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ (POL) | 1975 | 405 | M-30 (195) | 03:34:20 | +01:24:23 | 03:34:00 | 14:34:32.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
433. | 1444 | KOT Adam | Staszów (POL) | 1973 | 406 | M-40 (110) | 03:34:23 | +01:24:26 | 03:33:15 | 14:34:35.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
434. | 1824 | KŁODZIŃSKI Robert | Maratończyk Team Szczecin (POL) | 1968 | 407 | M-40 (112) | 03:34:27 | +01:24:30 | 03:34:14 | 14:34:39.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
435. | 1140 | WIÓREK Maciej | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK (POL) | 1983 | 408 | M-30 (201) | 03:34:30 | +01:24:33 | 03:34:30 | 14:34:42.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
436. | 2174 | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1992 | 409 | M-20 (69) | 03:34:31 | +01:24:34 | 03:34:26 | 14:34:43.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
437. | 914 | OLBRYCH Grzegorz | (POL) | 1983 | 410 | M-30 (175) | 03:34:36 | +01:24:39 | 03:32:20 | 14:34:48.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
438. | 2394 | ZAJKOWSKI Jarosław | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | 1975 | 411 | M-30 (182) | 03:34:38 | +01:24:41 | 03:32:54 | 14:34:50.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
439. | 2263 | BANDKOWSKI Marek | Puszczyk Bukowy (POL) | 1952 | 412 | M-60+ (6) | 03:34:43 | +01:24:46 | 03:34:39 | 14:34:55.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
440. | 2213 | SIP Tomasz | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1979 | 413 | M-30 (198) | 03:34:45 | +01:24:48 | 03:34:18 | 14:34:57.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
441. | 2322 | NOWAK Andrzej | Gdańsk/49 BLot (POL) | 1973 | 414 | M-40 (109) | 03:34:46 | +01:24:49 | 03:33:12 | 14:34:58.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
442. | 1751 | SIERACZKIEWICZ Mariusz | (POL) | 1979 | 415 | M-30 (202) | 03:34:50 | +01:24:53 | 03:34:30 | 14:35:02.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
443. | 1842 | WASIELEWSKI Marcin | Kostrzyński Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1976 | 416 | M-30 (192) | 03:34:51 | +01:24:54 | 03:33:49 | 14:35:03.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
444. | 876 | KIKTA Piotr | Nawróceni Koszalin (POL) | 1979 | 417 | M-30 (194) | 03:34:57 | +01:25:00 | 03:34:00 | 14:35:09.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
445. | 95 | KOBYLIŃSKI Tomasz | KPP Tarnowskie Góry (POL) | P | 1976 | 418 | M-30 (196) | 03:34:58 | +01:25:01 | 03:34:12 | 14:35:10.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
446. | 908 | HETMAŃSKI Tomasz | Maraton Leszno (POL) | 1977 | 419 | M-30 (190) | 03:35:02 | +01:25:05 | 03:33:30 | 14:35:14.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
447. | 383 | WOROTNICKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 420 | M-20 (64) | 03:35:07 | +01:25:10 | 03:32:32 | 14:35:19.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
448. | 100 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | KPP Ząbkowice Śląskie (POL) | P | 1975 | 421 | M-30 (200) | 03:35:08 | +01:25:11 | 03:34:27 | 14:35:20.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
450. | 1706 | DYBIEC Arkadiusz | Razem - Kamienna Góra (POL) | 1973 | 422 | M-40 (114) | 03:35:10 | +01:25:13 | 03:34:38 | 14:35:22.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
451. | 798 | PISKORZ Michał | Pruszków (POL) | 1989 | 423 | M-20 (68) | 03:35:10 | +01:25:13 | 03:34:10 | 14:35:22.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
452. | 1150 | NARUSZEWICZ Arkadiusz | Jastrzębie Zdrój/Tarnowskie Góry (POL) | 1975 | 424 | M-30 (197) | 03:35:12 | +01:25:15 | 03:34:17 | 14:35:24.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
453. | 1600 | KOMOROWSKI Slawomir | Hamburg (GER) | 1970 | 425 | M-40 (111) | 03:35:17 | +01:25:20 | 03:34:05 | 14:35:29.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
454. | 1131 | ZAWŁOCKI Darek | Szczecin (POL) | 1981 | 426 | M-30 (203) | 03:35:18 | +01:25:21 | 03:34:55 | 14:35:30.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
455. | 1700 | PIĄTEK Bogdan | Lechici Zielonka (POL) | 1953 | 427 | M-60+ (5) | 03:35:23 | +01:25:26 | 03:34:08 | 14:35:35.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
456. | 109 | WŁODARSKI Tomasz | KMP Bielsko-Biała (POL) | P | 1970 | 428 | M-40 (113) | 03:35:33 | +01:25:36 | 03:34:14 | 14:35:45.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
457. | 1223 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa (POL) | 1988 | 429 | M-20 (70) | 03:35:34 | +01:25:37 | 03:35:04 | 14:35:46.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
458. | 1392 | DURKOWSKI Dawid | Nowogard (POL) | 1984 | 430 | M-30 (207) | 03:35:36 | +01:25:39 | 03:35:33 | 14:35:48.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
459. | 2504 | WŁODARCZYK Piotr | Kraków - Nowa Huta (POL) | 1980 | 431 | M-30 (199) | 03:35:41 | +01:25:44 | 03:34:21 | 14:35:53.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
460. | 2232 | ZAKRZEWSKI Bogdan | Szczecin (POL) | 1967 | 432 | M-40 (116) | 03:35:51 | +01:25:54 | 03:35:34 | 14:36:03.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
461. | 2294 | PABICH Krzysztof | 4RUN Team Piła (POL) | 1973 | 433 | M-40 (118) | 03:35:52 | +01:25:55 | 03:35:40 | 14:36:04.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
462. | 336 | KOWALCZUK Szczepan | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze (POL) | 1972 | 434 | M-40 (119) | 03:35:57 | +01:26:00 | 03:35:49 | 14:36:09.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
463. | 1903 | CZARNOTA Krzysztof | epidemiasportu.pl (POL) | 1972 | 435 | M-40 (117) | 03:35:57 | +01:26:00 | 03:35:37 | 14:36:09.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
464. | 748 | MARCISZ Sławomir | Poznań (POL) | 1965 | 436 | M-40 (115) | 03:35:59 | +01:26:02 | 03:34:50 | 14:36:11.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
465. | 817 | BAKALARZ Emil | Wrocław (POL) | 1989 | 437 | M-20 (71) | 03:36:03 | +01:26:06 | 03:35:45 | 14:36:15.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
466. | 2281 | CHLASTA Jacek | NYHA IV (POL) | 1984 | 438 | M-30 (206) | 03:36:06 | +01:26:09 | 03:35:31 | 14:36:18.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
467. | 1920 | ŻAK Przemysław | Tarnów (POL) | 1978 | 439 | M-30 (204) | 03:36:06 | +01:26:09 | 03:35:11 | 14:36:18.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
470. | 1514 | CZYKINOWSKI Adam | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1976 | 440 | M-30 (211) | 03:36:26 | +01:26:29 | 03:35:52 | 14:36:38.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
471. | 959 | ŠEDA Josef | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa (CZE) | 1979 | 441 | M-30 (212) | 03:36:33 | +01:26:36 | 03:36:03 | 14:36:45.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
472. | 1946 | TAUZ Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 442 | M-30 (208) | 03:36:36 | +01:26:39 | 03:35:43 | 14:36:48.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
473. | 1097 | LESIECKI Tomasz | ROAD MARATON TEAM (POL) | 1975 | 443 | M-30 (205) | 03:36:39 | +01:26:42 | 03:35:17 | 14:36:51.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
474. | 634 | WIECZOREK Piotr | BBL/BBM Kielce (POL) | 1976 | 444 | M-30 (210) | 03:36:41 | +01:26:44 | 03:35:50 | 14:36:53.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
475. | 1328 | POLAK Szymon | Koszalin (POL) | 1974 | 445 | M-40 (120) | 03:36:44 | +01:26:47 | 03:36:06 | 14:36:56.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
476. | 840 | RZECZKOWSKI Aleksander | NKB ZRYW NAMYSŁÓW (POL) | 1974 | 446 | M-40 (122) | 03:36:52 | +01:26:55 | 03:36:31 | 14:37:04.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
477. | 1506 | SZEWCZAK Jacek | CSLog Grudziądz (POL) | 1980 | 447 | M-30 (213) | 03:36:53 | +01:26:56 | 03:36:06 | 14:37:05.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
479. | 1608 | TOMASZEWSKI Przemysław | Gostyn (POL) | 1969 | 448 | M-40 (121) | 03:37:00 | +01:27:03 | 03:36:22 | 14:37:12.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
480. | 1205 | SIKORA Zbigniew | Jaworzno/Pogoria Biega (POL) | 1978 | 449 | M-30 (219) | 03:37:05 | +01:27:08 | 03:36:58 | 14:37:17.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
481. | 1173 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Łukasz | Koło Naukowe ALKOWIERT (POL) | 1990 | 450 | M-20 (73) | 03:37:06 | +01:27:09 | 03:36:24 | 14:37:18.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
482. | 2021 | SOWA Robert | Będzin (POL) | 1989 | 451 | M-20 (72) | 03:37:06 | +01:27:09 | 03:35:48 | 14:37:18.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
483. | 641 | MAZURKIEWICZ Tomasz | Wrocław (POL) | 1979 | 452 | M-30 (209) | 03:37:09 | +01:27:12 | 03:35:47 | 14:37:21.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
484. | 2095 | CELIŃSKI Robert | Byledobiec Anin (POL) | 1979 | 453 | M-30 (220) | 03:37:11 | +01:27:14 | 03:37:09 | 14:37:23.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
485. | 1505 | URYNOWICZ Marek | Suwałki (POL) | 1983 | 454 | M-30 (214) | 03:37:15 | +01:27:18 | 03:36:28 | 14:37:27.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
486. | 2164 | NITKA Ireneusz | Nakielski Klub Biegacza-SW Potulice (POL) | 1973 | 455 | M-40 (124) | 03:37:20 | +01:27:23 | 03:37:09 | 14:37:32.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
487. | 2465 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | midnightrun.pl (POL) | 1982 | 456 | M-30 (217) | 03:37:21 | +01:27:24 | 03:36:46 | 14:37:33.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
488. | 1295 | DZIUBA Andrzej | Tychy (POL) | 1963 | 457 | M-50 (38) | 03:37:27 | +01:27:30 | 03:37:17 | 14:37:39.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
489. | 948 | TOMALSKI Marcin | Kraków (POL) | 1979 | 458 | M-30 (215) | 03:37:40 | +01:27:43 | 03:36:42 | 14:37:52.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
491. | 1852 | MARZEC Piotr | Sulechów (POL) | 1979 | 459 | M-30 (223) | 03:37:57 | +01:28:00 | 03:37:42 | 14:38:09.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
492. | 2085 | MAZURKIEWICZ Maciej | MEDITRANS (POL) | 1984 | 460 | M-30 (218) | 03:37:59 | +01:28:02 | 03:36:49 | 14:38:11.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
493. | 2204 | GIBERT Damian | AutoBax (POL) | 1981 | 461 | M-30 (225) | 03:38:02 | +01:28:05 | 03:37:52 | 14:38:14.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
494. | 792 | ZYŚK Arkadiusz | ARCO Ławy (POL) | 1975 | 462 | M-30 (221) | 03:38:04 | +01:28:07 | 03:37:27 | 14:38:16.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
495. | 1603 | CAŁA Michał | CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ (POL) | 1975 | 463 | M-30 (226) | 03:38:06 | +01:28:09 | 03:37:55 | 14:38:18.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
496. | 1591 | SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin | Szczecin (POL) | 1977 | 464 | M-30 (222) | 03:38:06 | +01:28:09 | 03:37:32 | 14:38:18.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
497. | 900 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | Piaseczno (POL) | 1972 | 465 | M-40 (126) | 03:38:10 | +01:28:13 | 03:38:10 | 14:38:22.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
498. | 661 | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Piotr | Kraków (POL) | 1971 | 466 | M-40 (123) | 03:38:10 | +01:28:13 | 03:37:07 | 14:38:22.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
499. | 1753 | FORENC Tomasz | Ruda Śląska (POL) | 1978 | 467 | M-30 (216) | 03:38:18 | +01:28:21 | 03:36:45 | 14:38:30.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
500. | 988 | WĘGRZYN Krzysztof | Krasne (POL) | 1966 | 468 | M-40 (125) | 03:38:19 | +01:28:22 | 03:37:42 | 14:38:31.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
501. | 1752 | TYBUREK Michał | Świdnik Duży Pierwszy (POL) | 1979 | 469 | M-30 (224) | 03:38:20 | +01:28:23 | 03:37:51 | 14:38:32.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
502. | 1164 | GIEMZA Stanisław | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | 1951 | 470 | M-60+ (7) | 03:38:24 | +01:28:27 | 03:36:37 | 14:38:36.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
504. | 1439 | SZULC Krzysztof | Night Runners Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 471 | M-40 (127) | 03:38:28 | +01:28:31 | 03:38:11 | 14:38:40.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
505. | 2503 | RUSZCZAK Bogdan | Opole (POL) | 1981 | 472 | M-30 (227) | 03:38:31 | +01:28:34 | 03:37:56 | 14:38:43.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
506. | 1830 | REJMAK Paweł | 5 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY (POL) | 1972 | 473 | M-40 (129) | 03:38:32 | +01:28:35 | 03:38:16 | 14:38:44.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
507. | 2244 | SAMBOR Krzysztof | BLUE TEAM PIŁA (POL) | 1984 | 474 | M-30 (230) | 03:38:36 | +01:28:39 | 03:38:23 | 14:38:48.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
508. | 1659 | GĄSZCZYK Grzegorz | Kraków - Nowa Huta (POL) | 1974 | 475 | M-40 (130) | 03:38:38 | +01:28:41 | 03:38:19 | 14:38:50.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
510. | 139 | WASILEWICZ Krzysztof | OPP Wrocław (POL) | P | 1974 | 476 | M-40 (131) | 03:38:44 | +01:28:47 | 03:38:21 | 14:38:56.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
511. | 2469 | ŚWIĘCICKI Daniel | Świdnica (POL) | 1979 | 477 | M-30 (228) | 03:38:45 | +01:28:48 | 03:38:07 | 14:38:57.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
512. | 2482 | SERUGA Robert | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | 1991 | 478 | M-20 (74) | 03:38:50 | +01:28:53 | 03:37:54 | 14:39:02.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
513. | 1273 | MAŁYSZA Sławomir | PZU SPORT TEAM (POL) | 1971 | 479 | M-40 (128) | 03:38:53 | +01:28:56 | 03:38:11 | 14:39:05.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
514. | 236 | TOBOLSKI Marek | GRUDZIĄDZ FLORIAN- OCHRONA PRZECIWPOŻAROWA (POL) | S | 1974 | 480 | M-40 (134) | 03:38:59 | +01:29:02 | 03:38:52 | 14:39:11.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
515. | 1099 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra (POL) | 1973 | 481 | M-40 (133) | 03:39:03 | +01:29:06 | 03:38:48 | 14:39:15.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
516. | 1979 | ZAWADZIŃSKI Maciej | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1981 | 482 | M-30 (231) | 03:39:04 | +01:29:07 | 03:38:37 | 14:39:16.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
517. | 1208 | GBIORCZYK Rafi | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN (POL) | 1976 | 483 | M-30 (237) | 03:39:05 | +01:29:08 | 03:39:05 | 14:39:17.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
518. | 1423 | KAZUŚ Karol | Wieruszów (POL) | 1982 | 484 | M-30 (240) | 03:39:14 | +01:29:17 | 03:39:10 | 14:39:26.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
519. | 907 | ŻERDZICKI MARIUSZ | 4RUN Team Piła (POL) | 1984 | 485 | M-30 (239) | 03:39:18 | +01:29:21 | 03:39:08 | 14:39:30.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
520. | 2548 | KLEIN Marek | Lublin (POL) | 1976 | 486 | M-30 (235) | 03:39:21 | +01:29:24 | 03:38:54 | 14:39:33.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
521. | 1697 | ADAMCZAK Zbigniew | Szamotuły (POL) | 1984 | 487 | M-30 (241) | 03:39:25 | +01:29:28 | 03:39:12 | 14:39:37.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
522. | 1074 | FLAK Łukasz | Rogożniccy Zapierdalacze (POL) | 1980 | 488 | M-30 (244) | 03:39:30 | +01:29:33 | 03:39:25 | 14:39:42.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
523. | 928 | PITAS Andrzej | Rogożniccy Zapierdalacze (POL) | 1976 | 489 | M-30 (245) | 03:39:30 | +01:29:33 | 03:39:25 | 14:39:42.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
524. | 1586 | WITKOWSKI Marek | Dobra (POL) | 1962 | 490 | M-50 (41) | 03:39:32 | +01:29:35 | 03:38:56 | 14:39:44.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
525. | 1773 | SROMEK Piotr | Nowy Sącz (POL) | 1969 | 491 | M-40 (136) | 03:39:35 | +01:29:38 | 03:39:28 | 14:39:47.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
526. | 315 | CZYŻOWSKI Marek | ZSZ nr 2 Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1976 | 492 | M-30 (248) | 03:39:36 | +01:29:39 | 03:39:31 | 14:39:48.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
527. | 130 | LENARCIK Przemysław | KMP Płock (POL) | P | 1987 | 493 | M-20 (77) | 03:39:38 | +01:29:41 | 03:39:18 | 14:39:50.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
528. | 102 | CHODOROWSKI Rafał | KWP Płock (POL) | P | 1978 | 494 | M-30 (242) | 03:39:38 | +01:29:41 | 03:39:19 | 14:39:50.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
529. | 1326 | LIZAKOWSKI Piotr | NYHA IV Szczecin (POL) | 1977 | 495 | M-30 (236) | 03:39:39 | +01:29:42 | 03:39:02 | 14:39:51.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
530. | 1227 | SOJKA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1958 | 496 | M-50 (39) | 03:39:41 | +01:29:44 | 03:37:18 | 14:39:53.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
531. | 846 | PĘCEK Mariusz | Tokarnia (POL) | 1983 | 497 | M-30 (234) | 03:39:47 | +01:29:50 | 03:38:51 | 14:39:59.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
532. | 1133 | ŁUC Grzegorz | Yienu (POL) | 1975 | 498 | M-30 (232) | 03:39:50 | +01:29:53 | 03:38:42 | 14:40:02.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
533. | 389 | ŻOŁNIERSKI Zbigniew | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | 1969 | 499 | M-40 (137) | 03:39:50 | +01:29:53 | 03:39:36 | 14:40:02.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
536. | 97 | MISIEWICZ Mateusz | KMP Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1987 | 500 | M-20 (75) | 03:40:03 | +01:30:06 | 03:38:10 | 14:40:15.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
537. | 1975 | BOROWSKI Andrzej | Działdowo (POL) | 1956 | 501 | M-50 (44) | 03:40:05 | +01:30:08 | 03:40:02 | 14:40:17.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
539. | 1797 | MIODUSZEWSKI Łukasz | Marynarka Wojenna Świnoujście (POL) | 1982 | 502 | M-30 (252) | 03:40:09 | +01:30:12 | 03:39:52 | 14:40:21.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
540. | 1305 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | UKS TRS - SUSZ (POL) | 1974 | 503 | M-40 (135) | 03:40:12 | +01:30:15 | 03:39:15 | 14:40:24.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
541. | 387 | ZAPŁATA Wojciech | Gorlice (POL) | 1978 | 504 | M-30 (249) | 03:40:15 | +01:30:18 | 03:39:40 | 14:40:27.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
542. | 2038 | GORYL Patrycjusz | Banino (POL) | 1979 | 505 | M-30 (253) | 03:40:15 | +01:30:18 | 03:39:59 | 14:40:27.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
543. | 316 | DANAJ Tadeusz | Wicher Sadowne (POL) | 1961 | 506 | M-50 (40) | 03:40:20 | +01:30:23 | 03:38:38 | 14:40:32.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
544. | 1483 | NAPIERALSKI Paweł | 42.195 Wejherowo (POL) | 1986 | 507 | M-20 (76) | 03:40:24 | +01:30:27 | 03:38:51 | 14:40:36.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
545. | 787 | BONIECKI Paweł | TRIsfera Pruszków (POL) | 1971 | 508 | M-40 (141) | 03:40:25 | +01:30:28 | 03:40:25 | 14:40:37.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
546. | 2433 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | Chełmno (POL) | 1979 | 509 | M-30 (229) | 03:40:28 | +01:30:31 | 03:38:11 | 14:40:40.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
547. | 2485 | CZEKURŁAN Jacek | Szczecin (POL) | 1975 | 510 | M-30 (254) | 03:40:30 | +01:30:33 | 03:40:07 | 14:40:42.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
548. | 820 | SĘKOWSKI Dominik | Poznań (POL) | 1976 | 511 | M-30 (247) | 03:40:33 | +01:30:36 | 03:39:30 | 14:40:45.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
549. | 206 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | KEREZA LUBLIN (POL) | 1972 | 512 | M-40 (132) | 03:40:34 | +01:30:37 | 03:38:46 | 14:40:46.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
550. | 1034 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | Lublin (POL) | 1972 | 513 | M-40 (138) | 03:40:35 | +01:30:38 | 03:39:48 | 14:40:47.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
551. | 153 | PIECZYŃSKI Dariusz | KWP Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | P | 1967 | 514 | M-40 (139) | 03:40:36 | +01:30:39 | 03:39:51 | 14:40:48.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
552. | 2512 | MAINUSCH Gerhard | Straż Berlin (GER) | S | 1963 | 515 | M-50 (43) | 03:40:38 | +01:30:41 | 03:39:31 | 14:40:50.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
553. | 779 | WALIGÓRSKI Waldemar | DIAMANT (POL) | 1979 | 516 | M-30 (256) | 03:40:44 | +01:30:47 | 03:40:29 | 14:40:56.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
554. | 1695 | SADOWSKI Marek | Triathlonowy.pl (POL) | 1981 | 517 | M-30 (233) | 03:40:47 | +01:30:50 | 03:38:49 | 14:40:59.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
555. | 1565 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | Obi-Boki Running Crew (POL) | 1984 | 518 | M-30 (246) | 03:40:53 | +01:30:56 | 03:39:28 | 14:41:05.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
556. | 2183 | MACIAK Rafał | Tarnów (POL) | 1982 | 519 | M-30 (243) | 03:40:53 | +01:30:56 | 03:39:21 | 14:41:05.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
557. | 1548 | KRYSZTOFIAK Sławomir | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1965 | 520 | M-40 (144) | 03:40:54 | +01:30:57 | 03:40:50 | 14:41:06.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
558. | 1658 | BURDA Maciej | Poznań (POL) | 1976 | 521 | M-30 (238) | 03:40:56 | +01:30:59 | 03:39:07 | 14:41:08.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
559. | 874 | WINIARSKI Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 522 | M-40 (145) | 03:41:00 | +01:31:03 | 03:40:52 | 14:41:12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
560. | 2492 | MARCOL Mateusz | Biegamy w Rybniku (POL) | 1989 | 523 | M-20 (78) | 03:41:02 | +01:31:05 | 03:40:06 | 14:41:14.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
561. | 2177 | TYLKA Paweł | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "SOKÓŁ" (POL) | 1972 | 524 | M-40 (142) | 03:41:03 | +01:31:06 | 03:40:26 | 14:41:15.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
562. | 1934 | PIETRYKA Janusz | Bractwo Biegaczy (POL) | 1967 | 525 | M-40 (143) | 03:41:03 | +01:31:06 | 03:40:43 | 14:41:15.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
563. | 2032 | IDZIAK Józef | Pobiedziska (POL) | 1961 | 526 | M-50 (42) | 03:41:06 | +01:31:09 | 03:39:26 | 14:41:18.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
564. | 2277 | WLAZŁOWSKI Radosław | Drużyna Meritum Bank i Partnerzy (POL) | 1980 | 527 | M-30 (255) | 03:41:21 | +01:31:24 | 03:40:12 | 14:41:33.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
565. | 1059 | DRYNDA Rafał | Krzepice (POL) | 1978 | 528 | M-30 (250) | 03:41:27 | +01:31:30 | 03:39:52 | 14:41:39.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
566. | 901 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Maciej | Szczecin (POL) | 1985 | 529 | M-20 (79) | 03:41:29 | +01:31:32 | 03:40:21 | 14:41:41.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
567. | 1868 | BABULA Mateusz | Kraków (POL) | 1980 | 530 | M-30 (251) | 03:41:29 | +01:31:32 | 03:39:52 | 14:41:41.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
568. | 2537 | KRÓLCZYK Tadeusz | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap (POL) | 1970 | 531 | M-40 (140) | 03:41:43 | +01:31:46 | 03:39:53 | 14:41:55.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
569. | 850 | BUKALSKI Zbigniew | Luboń (POL) | 1970 | 532 | M-40 (147) | 03:41:44 | +01:31:47 | 03:41:10 | 14:41:56.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
570. | 1829 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | KGB ROGOZINIEC (POL) | 1976 | 533 | M-30 (257) | 03:41:45 | +01:31:48 | 03:40:34 | 14:41:57.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
571. | 1202 | CEBULA Leszek | Kraków (POL) | 1975 | 534 | M-30 (260) | 03:41:47 | +01:31:50 | 03:41:34 | 14:41:59.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
572. | 1050 | LENART Miłosz | Samotnik Kętrzyn (POL) | 1965 | 535 | M-40 (146) | 03:41:54 | +01:31:57 | 03:41:01 | 14:42:06.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
573. | 1543 | KROWIAK Tomasz | Sosnowiec (POL) | 1990 | 536 | M-20 (80) | 03:42:00 | +01:32:03 | 03:40:45 | 14:42:12.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
574. | 208 | CZYRKA Piotr | Hrubieszów (POL) | S | 1992 | 537 | M-20 (81) | 03:42:01 | +01:32:04 | 03:42:00 | 14:42:13.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
576. | 1231 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marek | PGE Górnictwo I Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. (POL) | 1984 | 538 | M-30 (259) | 03:42:06 | +01:32:09 | 03:41:31 | 14:42:18.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
577. | 655 | JANCZARSKI Marcin | BBL Toruń (POL) | 1980 | 539 | M-30 (261) | 03:42:09 | +01:32:12 | 03:41:52 | 14:42:21.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
578. | 1879 | NOWICKI Paweł | Poznań (POL) | 1976 | 540 | M-30 (266) | 03:42:15 | +01:32:18 | 03:42:07 | 14:42:27.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
579. | 1802 | FERSZT Piotr | AKM Olimp Olsztyn (POL) | 1981 | 541 | M-30 (263) | 03:42:16 | +01:32:19 | 03:41:55 | 14:42:28.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
580. | 1400 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) | 1980 | 542 | M-30 (264) | 03:42:17 | +01:32:20 | 03:42:02 | 14:42:29.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
582. | 934 | SZYDLIK Krzysztof | Skwierzyna (POL) | 1972 | 543 | M-40 (153) | 03:42:26 | +01:32:29 | 03:42:23 | 14:42:38.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
583. | 1561 | STRASZEWSKI Rafał | Aktywni Konin (POL) | 1972 | 544 | M-40 (148) | 03:42:28 | +01:32:31 | 03:41:33 | 14:42:40.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
585. | 1953 | MICHALAK Waldemar | Kutno (POL) | 1971 | 545 | M-40 (151) | 03:42:34 | +01:32:37 | 03:41:57 | 14:42:46.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
586. | 705 | FIGURA Marcin | Kwidzyn Run (POL) | 1978 | 546 | M-30 (271) | 03:42:48 | +01:32:51 | 03:42:31 | 14:43:00.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
587. | 2299 | JEWUŁA Mariusz | Hostel Juvenia Kraków (POL) | 1971 | 547 | M-40 (157) | 03:42:51 | +01:32:54 | 03:42:35 | 14:43:03.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
588. | 1068 | MÓJTA Grzegorz | Koło (POL) | 1980 | 548 | M-30 (269) | 03:42:53 | +01:32:56 | 03:42:21 | 14:43:05.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
589. | 544 | STELCZYK Zbigniew | Dębno (POL) | 1971 | 549 | M-40 (149) | 03:42:54 | +01:32:57 | 03:41:52 | 14:43:06.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
590. | 2218 | BOŻĘTKA Ryszard | Świętoszów (POL) | 1959 | 550 | M-50 (45) | 03:42:55 | +01:32:58 | 03:42:23 | 14:43:07.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
591. | 1069 | ŁOPATA Witold | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy (POL) | 1978 | 551 | M-30 (270) | 03:42:55 | +01:32:58 | 03:42:28 | 14:43:07.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
592. | 946 | STASIK Aleksander | Stary Tomyśl (POL) | 1979 | 552 | M-30 (258) | 03:42:56 | +01:32:59 | 03:41:17 | 14:43:08.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
593. | 701 | OLENDER Tomasz | Grupa Ludzi Aktywnych Sportowo (POL) | 1992 | 553 | M-20 (83) | 03:43:01 | +01:33:04 | 03:42:36 | 14:43:13.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
594. | 1060 | MATUSZCZYK Marek | GRAZIA TEAM (POL) | 1979 | 554 | M-30 (262) | 03:43:01 | +01:33:04 | 03:41:55 | 14:43:13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
595. | 1026 | GALIŃSKI Rafał | Zawiercie (POL) | 1973 | 555 | M-40 (150) | 03:43:04 | +01:33:07 | 03:41:55 | 14:43:16.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
597. | 1923 | BARTOSZ Marcin | KRAJ-ZEGA BARLINEK (POL) | 1977 | 556 | M-30 (275) | 03:43:14 | +01:33:17 | 03:43:11 | 14:43:26.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
598. | 1872 | JANIK Tomasz | Orange Polska (POL) | 1970 | 557 | M-40 (155) | 03:43:17 | +01:33:20 | 03:42:33 | 14:43:29.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
599. | 2152 | MOWNY Adam | Orange Polska (POL) | 1970 | 558 | M-40 (156) | 03:43:17 | +01:33:20 | 03:42:33 | 14:43:29.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
600. | 648 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | Swarzędz (POL) | 1969 | 559 | M-40 (158) | 03:43:18 | +01:33:21 | 03:42:39 | 14:43:30.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
601. | 1615 | JASICZEK Roman | SZWLA Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1960 | 560 | M-50 (48) | 03:43:20 | +01:33:23 | 03:43:07 | 14:43:32.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
602. | 1853 | NOWICKI Tomasz | SZWLA Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1965 | 561 | M-40 (161) | 03:43:20 | +01:33:23 | 03:43:06 | 14:43:32.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
603. | 2408 | ŻŁOBIŃSKI Rafał | Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne Kalisz (POL) | 1993 | 562 | M-20 (85) | 03:43:25 | +01:33:28 | 03:42:51 | 14:43:37.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
604. | 1250 | KRAWCZAK Kamil | biegusiem.pl (POL) | 1984 | 563 | M-30 (272) | 03:43:31 | +01:33:34 | 03:42:46 | 14:43:43.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
605. | 1284 | PABJAŃCZYK Artur | ULeszka.pl Olsztyn (POL) | 1971 | 564 | M-40 (160) | 03:43:33 | +01:33:36 | 03:43:02 | 14:43:45.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
606. | 2209 | KALISZEWICZ Piotr | Kostrzyn nad Odrą (POL) | 1982 | 565 | M-30 (265) | 03:43:40 | +01:33:43 | 03:42:03 | 14:43:52.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
607. | 367 | ROGALSKI Marcin | VOCALIS Szczecin (POL) | 1965 | 566 | M-40 (159) | 03:43:43 | +01:33:46 | 03:42:46 | 14:43:55.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
609. | 1734 | POLKOWSKI Radek | Warszawa (POL) | 1983 | 567 | M-30 (273) | 03:43:50 | +01:33:53 | 03:42:51 | 14:44:02.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
610. | 2309 | TURSKI Paweł | Sulechów (POL) | 1991 | 568 | M-20 (87) | 03:43:50 | +01:33:53 | 03:43:25 | 14:44:02.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
611. | 1935 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | Szczecin (POL) | 1985 | 569 | M-20 (82) | 03:43:51 | +01:33:54 | 03:42:31 | 14:44:03.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
612. | 1340 | SZONDELMAJER Piotr | Rodzinny Klub Biegowy Myśliórz (POL) | 1977 | 570 | M-30 (280) | 03:43:52 | +01:33:55 | 03:43:38 | 14:44:04.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
613. | 2282 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Ex Siedlce Gdańsk (POL) | 1963 | 571 | M-50 (46) | 03:44:01 | +01:34:04 | 03:42:23 | 14:44:13.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
614. | 1677 | SZYDA Marek | Tarnowskie Góry (POL) | 1981 | 572 | M-30 (267) | 03:44:03 | +01:34:06 | 03:42:18 | 14:44:15.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
615. | 1754 | MARKIEWICZ Damian | Markiewicz Team - Andrychów (POL) | 1978 | 573 | M-30 (281) | 03:44:03 | +01:34:06 | 03:43:38 | 14:44:15.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
616. | 1063 | MARKIEWICZ Rafał | Rydzyna (POL) | 1972 | 574 | M-40 (152) | 03:44:15 | +01:34:18 | 03:42:10 | 14:44:27.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
618. | 1990 | TOCKI Dariusz | Olsza Olszyna (POL) | 1952 | 575 | M-60+ (8) | 03:44:17 | +01:34:20 | 03:43:17 | 14:44:29.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
619. | 1808 | JAKUBIEC Maciej | (POL) | 1975 | 576 | M-30 (283) | 03:44:17 | +01:34:20 | 03:43:55 | 14:44:29.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
620. | 1904 | MATOSZ Tomasz | FATHER AT HOME (POL) | 1977 | 577 | M-30 (282) | 03:44:18 | +01:34:21 | 03:43:44 | 14:44:30.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
621. | 1080 | DYRAGA Marcin | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD (POL) | 1975 | 578 | M-30 (285) | 03:44:18 | +01:34:21 | 03:43:57 | 14:44:30.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
622. | 680 | PROTASIEWICZ Łukasz | morsy osno lubuskie (POL) | 1982 | 579 | M-30 (274) | 03:44:21 | +01:34:24 | 03:43:09 | 14:44:33.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
623. | 1033 | TALAGA Robert | MKS Wyzwolenie (POL) | 1978 | 580 | M-30 (268) | 03:44:25 | +01:34:28 | 03:42:18 | 14:44:37.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
624. | 1854 | FYDRYCHOWSKI Przemysław | OSiR Kleczew (POL) | 1971 | 581 | M-40 (172) | 03:44:26 | +01:34:29 | 03:44:14 | 14:44:38.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
625. | 1625 | SIWIECKI Tomasz | Jasiek Mela Team (POL) | 1973 | 582 | M-40 (154) | 03:44:29 | +01:34:32 | 03:42:33 | 14:44:41.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
626. | 1771 | MARUFKE Thomas | Hamburg (GER) | 1979 | 583 | M-30 (289) | 03:44:31 | +01:34:34 | 03:44:05 | 14:44:43.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
627. | 1023 | ŁUKOWICZ Szymon | Strzelin (POL) | 1980 | 584 | M-30 (287) | 03:44:31 | +01:34:34 | 03:44:04 | 14:44:43.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
628. | 1756 | PĄGOWSKI Andrzej | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 585 | M-40 (165) | 03:44:34 | +01:34:37 | 03:43:16 | 14:44:46.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
629. | 879 | SEDLACZEK Rafał | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1984 | 586 | M-30 (278) | 03:44:35 | +01:34:38 | 03:43:37 | 14:44:47.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
630. | 827 | JĘDRUCH Mateusz | Kraków (POL) | 1983 | 587 | M-30 (279) | 03:44:35 | +01:34:38 | 03:43:37 | 14:44:47.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
631. | 1434 | PUDELKO Roman | Chróścina (POL) | 1988 | 588 | M-20 (88) | 03:44:36 | +01:34:39 | 03:43:54 | 14:44:48.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
632. | 1184 | KĘPIŃSKI Rafał | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK (POL) | 1985 | 589 | M-20 (84) | 03:44:41 | +01:34:44 | 03:42:46 | 14:44:53.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
633. | 2064 | KASPERSKI Mirosław | "B-run-ek" Koszalin (POL) | 1968 | 590 | M-40 (163) | 03:44:42 | +01:34:45 | 03:43:12 | 14:44:54.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
634. | 1083 | GROCHALA Paweł | Szczawno-Zdrój (POL) | 1989 | 591 | M-20 (86) | 03:44:42 | +01:34:45 | 03:43:11 | 14:44:54.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
636. | 2197 | RACHOŃ Jacek | CSLog Grudziądz (POL) | 1981 | 592 | M-30 (290) | 03:44:44 | +01:34:47 | 03:44:23 | 14:44:56.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
637. | 1954 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | Poznań (POL) | 1974 | 593 | M-40 (168) | 03:44:46 | +01:34:49 | 03:43:42 | 14:44:58.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
638. | 45 | STODOLAK Maciej | Gliwice (POL) | 1977 | 594 | M-30 (276) | 03:44:49 | +01:34:52 | 03:43:15 | 14:45:01.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
639. | 1000 | FRANCZYK Robert | Cieszyn (POL) | 1974 | 595 | M-40 (176) | 03:44:50 | +01:34:53 | 03:44:35 | 14:45:02.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
640. | 896 | SZYSZKOWSKI Rafał | Gdańsk (POL) | 1969 | 596 | M-40 (175) | 03:44:52 | +01:34:55 | 03:44:32 | 14:45:04.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
641. | 699 | ROGOZIŃSKI Tomasz | Lubicz Górny (POL) | 1978 | 597 | M-30 (284) | 03:44:52 | +01:34:55 | 03:43:56 | 14:45:04.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
642. | 784 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | Rawa Mazowiecka (POL) | 1973 | 598 | M-40 (164) | 03:44:53 | +01:34:56 | 03:43:14 | 14:45:05.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
643. | 1194 | JACZEWSKI Paweł | Obi-Boki Running Crew (POL) | 1982 | 599 | M-30 (277) | 03:44:54 | +01:34:57 | 03:43:30 | 14:45:06.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
644. | 2053 | RĘCŁAWOWICZ Artur | Szczecin (POL) | 1980 | 600 | M-30 (293) | 03:44:54 | +01:34:57 | 03:44:44 | 14:45:06.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
645. | 1705 | KRUSZEC Jacek | Kraków (POL) | 1963 | 601 | M-50 (47) | 03:44:55 | +01:34:58 | 03:42:59 | 14:45:07.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
646. | 1259 | KACZOREK Marcin | Józefów (POL) | 1975 | 602 | M-30 (291) | 03:44:56 | +01:34:59 | 03:44:28 | 14:45:08.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
647. | 2552 | RUTKOWSKI Zbigniew kazimierz | Dębno (POL) | 1965 | 603 | M-40 (177) | 03:44:56 | +01:34:59 | 03:44:38 | 14:45:08.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
648. | 538 | WOLTMAN Mariusz | Dębno (POL) | 1974 | 604 | M-40 (169) | 03:44:56 | +01:34:59 | 03:43:54 | 14:45:08.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
649. | 2127 | ATAŁAP Artur | Koszalin (POL) | 1968 | 605 | M-40 (162) | 03:44:56 | +01:34:59 | 03:43:11 | 14:45:08.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
650. | 1986 | PAPROTA Jacek | Lublin (POL) | 1970 | 606 | M-40 (167) | 03:44:59 | +01:35:02 | 03:43:37 | 14:45:11.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
651. | 2226 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | Poznań (POL) | 1986 | 607 | M-20 (89) | 03:45:00 | +01:35:03 | 03:44:29 | 14:45:12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
652. | 1218 | ŁYSKAWA Krzysztof | Wieluń (POL) | 1969 | 608 | M-40 (171) | 03:45:05 | +01:35:08 | 03:44:08 | 14:45:17.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
653. | 1812 | ŚNIEG Piotr | Szczecin (POL) | 1964 | 609 | M-50 (49) | 03:45:06 | +01:35:09 | 03:44:01 | 14:45:18.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
654. | 691 | ANIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Chojna (POL) | 1979 | 610 | M-30 (286) | 03:45:17 | +01:35:20 | 03:44:03 | 14:45:29.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
655. | 71 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | KMP Poznań (POL) | P | 1974 | 611 | M-40 (182) | 03:45:18 | +01:35:21 | 03:45:07 | 14:45:30.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
656. | 1708 | KOMPANOWSKI Mariusz | Nkb Chyży Nowy Tomyśl(Pol) (POL) | 1970 | 612 | M-40 (170) | 03:45:25 | +01:35:28 | 03:43:56 | 14:45:37.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
657. | 930 | KLABIK Maciej | Wrocław (POL) | 1972 | 613 | M-40 (184) | 03:45:26 | +01:35:29 | 03:45:26 | 14:45:38.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
658. | 1414 | LANGNER Zbigniew | Koszalin (POL) | 1969 | 614 | M-40 (178) | 03:45:26 | +01:35:29 | 03:44:42 | 14:45:38.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
659. | 1606 | JAKÓBEK Piotr | Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne Kalisz (POL) | 1991 | 615 | M-20 (90) | 03:45:28 | +01:35:31 | 03:44:55 | 14:45:40.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
660. | 1228 | NOWAK Robert | Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) | 1973 | 616 | M-40 (181) | 03:45:30 | +01:35:33 | 03:45:06 | 14:45:42.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
661. | 1217 | CHYLKOWSKI Marcin | Michałowice (POL) | 1976 | 617 | M-30 (296) | 03:45:33 | +01:35:36 | 03:45:01 | 14:45:45.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
662. | 2310 | DRYGALSKI Adam | ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK (POL) | 1980 | 618 | M-30 (297) | 03:45:35 | +01:35:38 | 03:45:16 | 14:45:47.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
663. | 151 | MACIUSZEK Łukasz | KIIP Opole (POL) | P | 1986 | 619 | M-20 (92) | 03:45:35 | +01:35:38 | 03:45:23 | 14:45:47.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
664. | 1320 | PIECHA Artur | T-Mobile Running Team (POL) | 1977 | 620 | M-30 (298) | 03:45:37 | +01:35:40 | 03:45:20 | 14:45:49.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
665. | 1456 | DEMSKI Krzysztof | Sopot (POL) | 1961 | 621 | M-50 (50) | 03:45:39 | +01:35:42 | 03:45:18 | 14:45:51.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
666. | 2328 | WALKOWIAK Dawid | (POL) | 1979 | 622 | M-30 (295) | 03:45:45 | +01:35:48 | 03:44:55 | 14:45:57.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
667. | 654 | KATA Wiesław | Lubin (POL) | 1971 | 623 | M-40 (179) | 03:45:48 | +01:35:51 | 03:44:55 | 14:46:00.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
668. | 933 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | ASA TEAM - Biegiem Po Zdrowie (POL) | 1966 | 624 | M-40 (173) | 03:45:55 | +01:35:58 | 03:44:17 | 14:46:07.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
669. | 737 | OŻAROWSKI Tomasz | Rzeczpospolita Kampinowska (POL) | 1975 | 625 | M-30 (288) | 03:45:57 | +01:36:00 | 03:44:04 | 14:46:09.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
670. | 1077 | SZULC Rafał | (POL) | 1971 | 626 | M-40 (166) | 03:46:04 | +01:36:07 | 03:43:31 | 14:46:16.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
671. | 758 | UGOREK Zbigniew | Milicz (POL) | 1982 | 627 | M-30 (300) | 03:46:08 | +01:36:11 | 03:45:32 | 14:46:20.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
672. | 1012 | PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GNIEZNO (POL) | 1969 | 628 | M-40 (185) | 03:46:11 | +01:36:14 | 03:45:42 | 14:46:23.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
673. | 1916 | SUDNIK Igor | Warszawa/www.igorsudnik.pl (POL) | 1983 | 629 | M-30 (303) | 03:46:12 | +01:36:15 | 03:45:55 | 14:46:24.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
674. | 746 | BĄK Paweł | Szczecin (POL) | 1974 | 630 | M-40 (174) | 03:46:22 | +01:36:25 | 03:44:30 | 14:46:34.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
675. | 1880 | RESZTAK Kamil | Łęczna (POL) | 1984 | 631 | M-30 (299) | 03:46:26 | +01:36:29 | 03:45:20 | 14:46:38.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
677. | 2129 | HANUS Michał | Jaworze (POL) | 1973 | 632 | M-40 (187) | 03:46:39 | +01:36:42 | 03:45:56 | 14:46:51.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
680. | 2192 | SZLĘK Przemysław | Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL) | 1987 | 633 | M-20 (91) | 03:46:43 | +01:36:46 | 03:45:00 | 14:46:55.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
681. | 939 | MĘKAL Radek | RadekBiega.pl (POL) | 1979 | 634 | M-30 (294) | 03:46:43 | +01:36:46 | 03:44:52 | 14:46:55.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
682. | 1447 | FIECEK Paweł | Świnki Trzy (POL) | 1982 | 635 | M-30 (292) | 03:46:50 | +01:36:53 | 03:44:37 | 14:47:02.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
683. | 1055 | BOROWIEC Krzysztof | TEMMPO Wałbrzych (POL) | 1969 | 636 | M-40 (192) | 03:46:51 | +01:36:54 | 03:46:26 | 14:47:03.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
684. | 1537 | DREGER Dariusz | MTB4FUN (POL) | 1968 | 637 | M-40 (183) | 03:46:53 | +01:36:56 | 03:45:09 | 14:47:05.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
685. | 188 | SUBDA Robert | KSP Warszawa (POL) | P | 1971 | 638 | M-40 (180) | 03:46:54 | +01:36:57 | 03:44:57 | 14:47:06.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
686. | 1719 | LIGUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | Radzionków (POL) | 1970 | 639 | M-40 (188) | 03:46:54 | +01:36:57 | 03:45:56 | 14:47:06.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
687. | 110 | CHOJNACKI Dawid Cezary | KP POZNAŃ STARE MIASTO (POL) | P | 1979 | 640 | M-30 (307) | 03:46:57 | +01:37:00 | 03:46:47 | 14:47:09.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
688. | 2373 | GOITOWSKI Michał | Farm Frites Poland (POL) | 1981 | 641 | M-30 (308) | 03:47:01 | +01:37:04 | 03:46:50 | 14:47:13.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
689. | 2171 | SKRABURSKI Piotr | bycojcem.pl (POL) | 1975 | 642 | M-30 (301) | 03:47:02 | +01:37:05 | 03:45:37 | 14:47:14.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
690. | 116 | ŁAPOT Dariusz | KMP Katowice (POL) | P | 1971 | 643 | M-40 (194) | 03:47:06 | +01:37:09 | 03:47:02 | 14:47:18.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
691. | 2284 | KWASNIK Krzysztof | KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE (POL) | 1985 | 644 | M-20 (96) | 03:47:13 | +01:37:16 | 03:47:01 | 14:47:25.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
692. | 1607 | KRÓL Jakub | Gniezno (POL) | 1974 | 645 | M-40 (196) | 03:47:29 | +01:37:32 | 03:47:13 | 14:47:41.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
693. | 1465 | KONSTAŃCZAK Przemysław | Barlinek (POL) | 1980 | 646 | M-30 (314) | 03:47:30 | +01:37:33 | 03:47:30 | 14:47:42.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
694. | 1089 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | WAT (POL) | 1993 | 647 | M-20 (93) | 03:47:31 | +01:37:34 | 03:45:41 | 14:47:43.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
695. | 519 | ŁOKIETEK Dariusz | Biegające Łokcie (POL) | 1969 | 648 | M-40 (190) | 03:47:35 | +01:37:38 | 03:46:19 | 14:47:47.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
697. | 1115 | OSTAS Sebastian | Siedlce (POL) | 1987 | 649 | M-20 (94) | 03:47:37 | +01:37:40 | 03:45:47 | 14:47:49.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
698. | 2250 | FURMAN Rafał | Sierakowice (POL) | 1981 | 650 | M-30 (302) | 03:47:39 | +01:37:42 | 03:45:54 | 14:47:51.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
699. | 1485 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 651 | M-20 (95) | 03:47:39 | +01:37:42 | 03:46:15 | 14:47:51.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
700. | 555 | OSOWSKI Paweł | OSiR Dębno (POL) | 1986 | 652 | M-20 (99) | 03:47:41 | +01:37:44 | 03:47:39 | 14:47:53.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
701. | 106 | CZERNEK Tomasz | KMP Bielsko-Biała (POL) | P | 1977 | 653 | M-30 (304) | 03:47:41 | +01:37:44 | 03:46:23 | 14:47:53.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
702. | 1154 | MICHALIK Wojciech | PSG Szczecin (POL) | 1972 | 654 | M-40 (191) | 03:47:43 | +01:37:46 | 03:46:25 | 14:47:55.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
703. | 2060 | GAWEŁ Dariusz | Przasnysz (POL) | 1968 | 655 | M-40 (193) | 03:47:44 | +01:37:47 | 03:46:30 | 14:47:56.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
704. | 1844 | GIERGASZ Robert | Chlebowo (POL) | 1988 | 656 | M-20 (100) | 03:47:51 | +01:37:54 | 03:47:43 | 14:48:03.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
705. | 1416 | MUSS Aleksander | Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1973 | 657 | M-40 (186) | 03:47:51 | +01:37:54 | 03:45:47 | 14:48:03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
706. | 2350 | KONKIEWICZ Robert | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1972 | 658 | M-40 (195) | 03:47:52 | +01:37:55 | 03:47:04 | 14:48:04.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
707. | 123 | WARCHOŁ Łukasz | KMP Bielsko-Biała (POL) | P | 1981 | 659 | M-30 (306) | 03:47:55 | +01:37:58 | 03:46:36 | 14:48:07.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
708. | 1309 | PĘKALA Robert | Poznań (POL) | 1971 | 660 | M-40 (197) | 03:47:57 | +01:38:00 | 03:47:21 | 14:48:09.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
709. | 795 | ŻEBROWSKI Marek | ARCO Ławy (POL) | 1964 | 661 | M-50 (54) | 03:48:05 | +01:38:08 | 03:47:28 | 14:48:17.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
710. | 2000 | OLEKSY Jarosław | KS LIMANOWA FORREST (POL) | 1959 | 662 | M-50 (51) | 03:48:07 | +01:38:10 | 03:45:57 | 14:48:19.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
711. | 1839 | BUCZKOWSKI Marcin | BMG (POL) | 1974 | 663 | M-40 (189) | 03:48:13 | +01:38:16 | 03:46:16 | 14:48:25.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
712. | 794 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Norbert | ARCO Ławy (POL) | 1974 | 664 | M-40 (199) | 03:48:16 | +01:38:19 | 03:47:38 | 14:48:28.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
713. | 2222 | KNUTELSKI Mariusz | Zabrze (POL) | 1980 | 665 | M-30 (312) | 03:48:17 | +01:38:20 | 03:47:23 | 14:48:29.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
714. | 2265 | LEMIESZEK Piotr | Białcz (POL) | 1974 | 666 | M-40 (202) | 03:48:22 | +01:38:25 | 03:47:53 | 14:48:34.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
715. | 2399 | ZAWALSKI Krzysztof | RAZ Szczecin (POL) | 1978 | 667 | M-30 (317) | 03:48:26 | +01:38:29 | 03:47:58 | 14:48:38.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
716. | 1950 | KMIECIK Radosław | Rakoniewice (POL) | 1980 | 668 | M-30 (315) | 03:48:30 | +01:38:33 | 03:47:41 | 14:48:42.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
717. | 1584 | KLIMEK Bartosz | Bolków (POL) | 1977 | 669 | M-30 (311) | 03:48:30 | +01:38:33 | 03:47:20 | 14:48:42.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
718. | 1869 | KORZEC Artur | Koszalin (POL) | 1979 | 670 | M-30 (305) | 03:48:31 | +01:38:34 | 03:46:24 | 14:48:43.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
719. | 1035 | DOLATA Łukasz | Bełchatów (POL) | 1987 | 671 | M-20 (97) | 03:48:33 | +01:38:36 | 03:47:02 | 14:48:45.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
720. | 344 | KUBIAK Marcin | Joy Division (POL) | 1974 | 672 | M-40 (206) | 03:48:35 | +01:38:38 | 03:48:27 | 14:48:47.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
721. | 340 | KOŻUCH Jerzy | SPR "Łukovia" Łuków (POL) | 1962 | 673 | M-50 (52) | 03:48:36 | +01:38:39 | 03:46:49 | 14:48:48.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
722. | 1327 | GÓRSKI Marek | Szczecin (POL) | 1978 | 674 | M-30 (310) | 03:48:37 | +01:38:40 | 03:47:19 | 14:48:49.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
723. | 2461 | KOWAL Tomasz | Będzin (POL) | 1976 | 675 | M-30 (318) | 03:48:38 | +01:38:41 | 03:48:00 | 14:48:50.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
724. | 2352 | CHOSZCZEWSKI Marcin | Przasnysz (POL) | 1980 | 676 | M-30 (313) | 03:48:41 | +01:38:44 | 03:47:27 | 14:48:53.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
726. | 780 | MAJKUCIŃSKI Marek | Biegiem Radom! (POL) | 1969 | 677 | M-40 (209) | 03:48:49 | +01:38:52 | 03:48:41 | 14:49:01.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
727. | 1861 | OBARZANEK Arkadiusz | Kowale (POL) | 1972 | 678 | M-40 (198) | 03:48:51 | +01:38:54 | 03:47:25 | 14:49:03.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
728. | 711 | TELEON Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 679 | M-40 (207) | 03:48:52 | +01:38:55 | 03:48:39 | 14:49:04.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
730. | 1598 | KLAMERUS Piotr | Nowy Sącz (POL) | 1973 | 680 | M-40 (200) | 03:49:00 | +01:39:03 | 03:47:49 | 14:49:12.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
731. | 1878 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra (POL) | 1969 | 681 | M-40 (203) | 03:49:06 | +01:39:09 | 03:48:19 | 14:49:18.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
732. | 1902 | JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1972 | 682 | M-40 (213) | 03:49:07 | +01:39:10 | 03:49:00 | 14:49:19.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
733. | 2058 | GRZYBOWSKI Krzysztof | GTMB AMATOR Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1957 | 683 | M-50 (56) | 03:49:08 | +01:39:11 | 03:49:00 | 14:49:20.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
734. | 690 | JASIŃSKI Waldemar | Oriflame Toruń (POL) | 1966 | 684 | M-40 (208) | 03:49:11 | +01:39:14 | 03:48:39 | 14:49:23.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
735. | 1843 | BAUMGART Grzegorz | bmgrt (POL) | 1980 | 685 | M-30 (319) | 03:49:12 | +01:39:15 | 03:48:15 | 14:49:24.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
736. | 1747 | HUCZYŃSKI Adam | Poznań (POL) | 1979 | 686 | M-30 (316) | 03:49:19 | +01:39:22 | 03:47:57 | 14:49:31.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
737. | 2037 | HOJKA Karol | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1983 | 687 | M-30 (321) | 03:49:21 | +01:39:24 | 03:48:31 | 14:49:33.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
738. | 1004 | ISKRZYŃSKI Janusz | Wrocław (POL) | 1963 | 688 | M-50 (53) | 03:49:23 | +01:39:26 | 03:47:12 | 14:49:35.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
740. | 1086 | JACHIMCZAK Ryszard | MKS Wyzwolenie (POL) | 1976 | 689 | M-30 (309) | 03:49:25 | +01:39:28 | 03:47:17 | 14:49:37.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
741. | 2327 | CICHOCKI Mateusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1991 | 690 | M-20 (101) | 03:49:26 | +01:39:29 | 03:48:55 | 14:49:38.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
742. | 2445 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | OKRMBD Truchtem po Ochajo (POL) | 1972 | 691 | M-40 (217) | 03:49:27 | +01:39:30 | 03:49:25 | 14:49:39.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
744. | 1835 | KRZESIŃSKI Dariusz | Wrocław (POL) | 1977 | 692 | M-30 (322) | 03:49:35 | +01:39:38 | 03:48:32 | 14:49:47.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
745. | 118 | HAŁGAS Paweł | KMP Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1986 | 693 | M-20 (103) | 03:49:35 | +01:39:38 | 03:49:31 | 14:49:47.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
746. | 2527 | MACIASZYK Krzysztof | Drezdenko (POL) | 1973 | 694 | M-40 (214) | 03:49:36 | +01:39:39 | 03:49:13 | 14:49:48.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
747. | 50 | KRASOŃ Zbigniew | Złocieniec (POL) | 1967 | 695 | M-40 (205) | 03:49:36 | +01:39:39 | 03:48:23 | 14:49:48.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
748. | 1136 | ADAMUSIAK Dawid | Kiełczów (POL) | 1982 | 696 | M-30 (324) | 03:49:41 | +01:39:44 | 03:48:57 | 14:49:53.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
749. | 2050 | ŚWILSKI Ryszard | Pruszcz Gdański (POL) | 1971 | 697 | M-40 (221) | 03:49:41 | +01:39:44 | 03:49:41 | 14:49:53.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
750. | 1336 | BALCER Konrad | Warszawa (POL) | 1980 | 698 | M-30 (327) | 03:49:42 | +01:39:45 | 03:49:13 | 14:49:54.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
751. | 1291 | DĄBKOWSKI Krzysztof | T-Mobile Running Team (POL) | 1979 | 699 | M-30 (323) | 03:49:44 | +01:39:47 | 03:48:49 | 14:49:56.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
752. | 1100 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Przemysław | Słynni Kenijczycy (POL) | 1975 | 700 | M-30 (331) | 03:49:48 | +01:39:51 | 03:49:36 | 14:50:00.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
753. | 2113 | KOŚCIK Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 701 | M-20 (98) | 03:49:49 | +01:39:52 | 03:47:34 | 14:50:01.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
754. | 85 | KOPACZ Mirosław | Poznań (POL) | 1955 | 702 | M-50 (57) | 03:49:53 | +01:39:56 | 03:49:26 | 14:50:05.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
756. | 2546 | SKROBUK Adam | United Vampires Szczecin (POL) | 1973 | 703 | M-40 (220) | 03:49:56 | +01:39:59 | 03:49:36 | 14:50:08.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
757. | 2230 | ODZIEMEK Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1983 | 704 | M-30 (325) | 03:49:56 | +01:39:59 | 03:48:59 | 14:50:08.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
758. | 2012 | DUCHOWSKI Robert | 100% EKIPA GRYFINO (POL) | 1973 | 705 | M-40 (201) | 03:50:01 | +01:40:04 | 03:47:51 | 14:50:13.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
759. | 2556 | ROUDNICKY Milan | Czechy (CZE) | 1968 | 706 | M-40 (226) | 03:50:02 | +01:40:05 | 03:49:58 | 14:50:14.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
760. | 1616 | KOTECKI Ludwik | Dziekanów Leśny (POL) | 1972 | 707 | M-40 (223) | 03:50:02 | +01:40:05 | 03:49:43 | 14:50:14.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
761. | 706 | DOBIECKI Artur | 15WOG (POL) | 1973 | 708 | M-40 (212) | 03:50:03 | +01:40:06 | 03:48:51 | 14:50:15.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
762. | 143 | RUSIECKI Tomasz | KWP Poznań (POL) | P | 1977 | 709 | M-30 (332) | 03:50:04 | +01:40:07 | 03:49:54 | 14:50:16.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
764. | 1251 | MILER Tomasz | Biegam Bo Krzyczy (POL) | 1971 | 710 | M-40 (211) | 03:50:07 | +01:40:10 | 03:48:44 | 14:50:19.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
765. | 2506 | ŻARKOWSKI Robert | Szczecin (POL) | 1974 | 711 | M-40 (204) | 03:50:11 | +01:40:14 | 03:48:20 | 14:50:23.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
766. | 986 | KORDOWICZ Łukasz | BIŁGORAJ (POL) | 1979 | 712 | M-30 (326) | 03:50:11 | +01:40:14 | 03:49:12 | 14:50:23.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
767. | 2056 | BUKIEL Krzysztof | MOSiR Kostrzyn nad Odrą (POL) | 1961 | 713 | M-50 (60) | 03:50:11 | +01:40:14 | 03:50:09 | 14:50:23.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
768. | 1265 | MRÓZ Paweł | Oświęcim (POL) | 1975 | 714 | M-30 (335) | 03:50:13 | +01:40:16 | 03:50:08 | 14:50:25.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
769. | 996 | WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | WKB Piast Wrocław (POL) | 1972 | 715 | M-40 (218) | 03:50:15 | +01:40:18 | 03:49:28 | 14:50:27.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
770. | 2142 | KARANOS Tadeusz | RKB Hajnówka (POL) | 1959 | 716 | M-50 (55) | 03:50:23 | +01:40:26 | 03:48:41 | 14:50:35.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
771. | 723 | Grudzień Tomasz | Radom (POL) | 1989 | 717 | M-20 (102) | 03:50:23 | +01:40:26 | 03:49:24 | 14:50:35.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
772. | 517 | LEMCZAK Paweł | DĘBNO NETTO GB 42195 (POL) | 1982 | 718 | M-30 (328) | 03:50:27 | +01:40:30 | 03:49:31 | 14:50:39.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
774. | 677 | WIECZOREK Maciej | Poznań (POL) | 1972 | 719 | M-40 (216) | 03:50:31 | +01:40:34 | 03:49:23 | 14:50:43.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
775. | 1870 | JASZCZAK Grzegorz | KSRG.ZOFIÓWKA (POL) | 1972 | 720 | M-40 (227) | 03:50:33 | +01:40:36 | 03:50:13 | 14:50:45.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
776. | 1494 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | Straszyn (POL) | 1974 | 721 | M-40 (222) | 03:50:34 | +01:40:37 | 03:49:43 | 14:50:46.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
777. | 1210 | ŁANIEC Marek | Gdańsk (POL) | 1966 | 722 | M-40 (219) | 03:50:34 | +01:40:37 | 03:49:33 | 14:50:46.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
778. | 1113 | STASZEWSKI Maciej | JANÓW LUBELSKI (POL) | 1977 | 723 | M-30 (329) | 03:50:38 | +01:40:41 | 03:49:32 | 14:50:50.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
779. | 2163 | ZIĘBA Mateusz | Sanok (POL) | 1991 | 724 | M-20 (104) | 03:50:39 | +01:40:42 | 03:49:33 | 14:50:51.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
780. | 703 | CNOTA Piotr | Czyżowice (POL) | 1987 | 725 | M-20 (105) | 03:50:40 | +01:40:43 | 03:50:32 | 14:50:52.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
781. | 1270 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | Kamionka (POL) | 1972 | 726 | M-40 (224) | 03:50:43 | +01:40:46 | 03:49:52 | 14:50:55.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
782. | 378 | TROSZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Wałbrzych (POL) | 1973 | 727 | M-40 (210) | 03:50:43 | +01:40:46 | 03:48:42 | 14:50:55.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
783. | 2154 | CHARKOT Sławomir | biegusiem.pl (POL) | 1975 | 728 | M-30 (333) | 03:50:44 | +01:40:47 | 03:50:00 | 14:50:56.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
784. | 1873 | ZIEMBA Grzegorz | Rzeszów (POL) | 1979 | 729 | M-30 (320) | 03:50:45 | +01:40:48 | 03:48:21 | 14:50:57.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
785. | 941 | GODLEWSKI Tomasz | Słynni Kenijczycy (POL) | 1980 | 730 | M-30 (340) | 03:50:52 | +01:40:55 | 03:50:40 | 14:51:04.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
786. | 2494 | DYRO Artur | Sopot (POL) | 1966 | 731 | M-40 (215) | 03:50:55 | +01:40:58 | 03:49:15 | 14:51:07.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
787. | 2424 | MUSZCZAK Grzegorz | Bytom (POL) | 1980 | 732 | M-30 (344) | 03:50:57 | +01:41:00 | 03:50:57 | 14:51:09.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
788. | 1580 | GAWRZOŁ Łukasz | Polkowice (POL) | 1981 | 733 | M-30 (336) | 03:51:01 | +01:41:04 | 03:50:20 | 14:51:13.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
789. | 1479 | CZAJKOWSKI Marek | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 734 | M-30 (338) | 03:51:01 | +01:41:04 | 03:50:33 | 14:51:13.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
790. | 888 | ZOCHNIAK Marek | Piastów (POL) | 1960 | 735 | M-50 (59) | 03:51:11 | +01:41:14 | 03:50:08 | 14:51:23.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
791. | 503 | DOBRUCKI Janusz | Dębno (POL) | 1974 | 736 | M-40 (225) | 03:51:16 | +01:41:19 | 03:49:55 | 14:51:28.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
792. | 2515 | KUPCZAK Mariusz | OSP Trzebicz (POL) | S | 1988 | 737 | M-20 (108) | 03:51:22 | +01:41:25 | 03:50:59 | 14:51:34.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
793. | 2007 | KOWALSKI Aleksander | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | 1976 | 738 | M-30 (337) | 03:51:25 | +01:41:28 | 03:50:22 | 14:51:37.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
795. | 899 | KOSECKI Konrad | KB Geotermia Uniejów (POL) | 1977 | 739 | M-30 (346) | 03:51:33 | +01:41:36 | 03:51:14 | 14:51:45.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
796. | 1796 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1967 | 740 | M-40 (231) | 03:51:35 | +01:41:38 | 03:51:27 | 14:51:47.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
797. | 866 | DANEK Bartłomiej | WTT / Trinergy (POL) | 1973 | 741 | M-40 (233) | 03:51:35 | +01:41:38 | 03:51:30 | 14:51:47.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
798. | 1354 | KRUK Wacław | HERMES Świdnica (POL) | 1967 | 742 | M-40 (228) | 03:51:38 | +01:41:41 | 03:50:37 | 14:51:50.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
800. | 669 | WESOŁEK Marek | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | 1980 | 743 | M-30 (345) | 03:51:41 | +01:41:44 | 03:51:02 | 14:51:53.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
801. | 2317 | PUCHAŁA Sławomir | blue team piła masażysta (POL) | 1969 | 744 | M-40 (234) | 03:51:43 | +01:41:46 | 03:51:30 | 14:51:55.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
802. | 1518 | SZNAJDER Zenon | KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓL (POL) | 1959 | 745 | M-50 (58) | 03:51:44 | +01:41:47 | 03:50:04 | 14:51:56.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
803. | 2541 | GÓJSKI Mirosław | GKS Grodzisk (POL) | 1963 | 746 | M-50 (63) | 03:51:44 | +01:41:47 | 03:51:30 | 14:51:56.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
804. | 1776 | TRZOP Mateusz | Timtirim Team (POL) | 1980 | 747 | M-30 (334) | 03:51:50 | +01:41:53 | 03:50:03 | 14:52:02.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
805. | 2313 | SMALEC Arkadiusz | Międzyrzecz (POL) | 1978 | 748 | M-30 (330) | 03:51:54 | +01:41:57 | 03:49:34 | 14:52:06.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
806. | 924 | MAZUR Rafał | Staszów (POL) | 1978 | 749 | M-30 (343) | 03:52:01 | +01:42:04 | 03:50:53 | 14:52:13.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
807. | 1182 | KUŁYK Andrzej | Iława (POL) | 1967 | 750 | M-40 (236) | 03:52:02 | +01:42:05 | 03:51:47 | 14:52:14.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
808. | 1370 | UZAREWICZ Robert | Plewiska (POL) | 1975 | 751 | M-30 (342) | 03:52:04 | +01:42:07 | 03:50:47 | 14:52:16.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
809. | 1420 | NOWAK Maciej | Poznań (POL) | 1970 | 752 | M-40 (232) | 03:52:12 | +01:42:15 | 03:51:28 | 14:52:24.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
810. | 1171 | BROŻEK Marcin | Poznań (POL) | 1982 | 753 | M-30 (355) | 03:52:21 | +01:42:24 | 03:52:17 | 14:52:33.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
811. | 1587 | ZAWISKI Tomasz | Wrocław (POL) | 1978 | 754 | M-30 (347) | 03:52:24 | +01:42:27 | 03:51:29 | 14:52:36.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
812. | 2259 | NOWAK Wojciech | Sosnowiec (POL) | 1977 | 755 | M-30 (357) | 03:52:26 | +01:42:29 | 03:52:26 | 14:52:38.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
813. | 1317 | WÓJCIK Paweł | ENTRE.PL Team (POL) | 1990 | 756 | M-20 (106) | 03:52:26 | +01:42:29 | 03:50:38 | 14:52:38.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
814. | 1595 | HYDZIK Damian | Sanok (POL) | 1986 | 757 | M-20 (109) | 03:52:28 | +01:42:31 | 03:51:11 | 14:52:40.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
815. | 115 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | KP Szczecin Dąbie (POL) | P | 1976 | 758 | M-30 (341) | 03:52:29 | +01:42:32 | 03:50:40 | 14:52:41.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
817. | 796 | PIOTROWSKI Jarosław | Gułtowy (POL) | 1972 | 759 | M-40 (237) | 03:52:32 | +01:42:35 | 03:52:01 | 14:52:44.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
818. | 1936 | JUSIĘGA Maciej | Kraków (POL) | 1989 | 760 | M-20 (107) | 03:52:35 | +01:42:38 | 03:50:47 | 14:52:47.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
819. | 1119 | MASAJADA Tomasz | Wąwolnica (POL) | 1971 | 761 | M-40 (229) | 03:52:37 | +01:42:40 | 03:50:41 | 14:52:49.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
820. | 1774 | BATELT Jerzy | Timtirim Team (POL) | 1970 | 762 | M-40 (230) | 03:52:40 | +01:42:43 | 03:50:54 | 14:52:52.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
821. | 177 | CIESIELSKI Zbigniew | KPP Gryfino (POL) | P | 1961 | 763 | M-50 (64) | 03:52:43 | +01:42:46 | 03:52:32 | 14:52:55.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
822. | 1280 | BARAŃSKI Bartosz | Gdańsk (POL) | 1979 | 764 | M-30 (353) | 03:52:44 | +01:42:47 | 03:52:14 | 14:52:56.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
823. | 1507 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Daniel | Warszawa (POL) | 1981 | 765 | M-30 (350) | 03:52:50 | +01:42:53 | 03:52:04 | 14:53:02.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
824. | 220 | KSYNA Bogusław | OSP Kamion Mazowiecka Kompania Reprezentacyjna (POL) | S | 1956 | 766 | M-50 (62) | 03:52:53 | +01:42:56 | 03:51:28 | 14:53:05.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
825. | 67 | ZAJĄC Krzysztof | KMP Wrocław (POL) | P | 1978 | 767 | M-30 (358) | 03:52:55 | +01:42:58 | 03:52:31 | 14:53:07.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
826. | 653 | DUDZIAK Przemysław | Legnica (POL) | 1977 | 768 | M-30 (339) | 03:53:02 | +01:43:05 | 03:50:37 | 14:53:14.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
827. | 2057 | MAŁYSZKO Stanisław | Głogów (POL) | 1950 | 769 | M-60+ (9) | 03:53:06 | +01:43:09 | 03:52:07 | 14:53:18.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
828. | 1319 | TRZECIAK Piotr | Sieradz (POL) | 1983 | 770 | M-30 (348) | 03:53:09 | +01:43:12 | 03:51:33 | 14:53:21.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
829. | 1285 | FULARA Maciej | Strzelce Krajeńskie (POL) | 1992 | 771 | M-20 (112) | 03:53:16 | +01:43:19 | 03:52:50 | 14:53:28.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
830. | 1104 | PORTENGEN Robert | Schaapje AOW (NLD) | 1948 | 772 | M-60+ (10) | 03:53:18 | +01:43:21 | 03:53:04 | 14:53:30.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
831. | 1191 | TORZEWSKI Janusz | WAT (POL) | 1973 | 773 | M-40 (241) | 03:53:18 | +01:43:21 | 03:52:41 | 14:53:30.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
832. | 2022 | KASZUBA Łukasz | Szczecin Dziaba Team (POL) | 1979 | 774 | M-30 (354) | 03:53:24 | +01:43:27 | 03:52:15 | 14:53:36.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
833. | 671 | DOMINO Krystian | MTS - Drużyna Szpiku KGHM (POL) | 1975 | 775 | M-30 (356) | 03:53:29 | +01:43:32 | 03:52:17 | 14:53:41.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
834. | 217 | KONIEC Daniel | Nakielski Klub Biegacza (POL) | S | 1978 | 776 | M-30 (366) | 03:53:30 | +01:43:33 | 03:53:19 | 14:53:42.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
835. | 1974 | WEROCHOWSKI Wojciech | bycojcem.pl (POL) | 1975 | 777 | M-30 (351) | 03:53:32 | +01:43:35 | 03:52:07 | 14:53:44.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
836. | 1794 | GRUDA Mariusz | Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) | 1971 | 778 | M-40 (239) | 03:53:33 | +01:43:36 | 03:52:16 | 14:53:45.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
837. | 605 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | Toruń (POL) | 1967 | 779 | M-40 (235) | 03:53:36 | +01:43:39 | 03:51:34 | 14:53:48.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
838. | 1142 | ŚLIWA Mirosław | Koźmice Wielkie (POL) | 1975 | 780 | M-30 (365) | 03:53:38 | +01:43:41 | 03:53:19 | 14:53:50.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
839. | 2383 | GUZOWSKI Michał | Lublin (POL) | 1980 | 781 | M-30 (364) | 03:53:39 | +01:43:42 | 03:53:12 | 14:53:51.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
840. | 1475 | MŁODOŻENIEC Mirosław | Rembertów Team (POL) | 1980 | 782 | M-30 (349) | 03:53:39 | +01:43:42 | 03:51:42 | 14:53:51.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
841. | 1438 | LENZ Michael | KB Hermes Gryfino (GER) | 1967 | 783 | M-40 (240) | 03:53:42 | +01:43:45 | 03:52:29 | 14:53:54.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
843. | 631 | BIERNACKI Michał | Piaseczno (POL) | 1981 | 784 | M-30 (374) | 03:53:43 | +01:43:46 | 03:53:43 | 14:53:55.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
844. | 1638 | RUDNO-RUDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | Wrocław (POL) | 1974 | 785 | M-40 (243) | 03:53:45 | +01:43:48 | 03:53:02 | 14:53:57.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
846. | 2027 | SĘK Paweł | Adrian! Błagam Wolniej (POL) | 1978 | 786 | M-30 (362) | 03:53:52 | +01:43:55 | 03:53:06 | 14:54:04.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
847. | 2066 | NIECKARZ Dariusz | Adrian! Błagam Wolniej (POL) | 1967 | 787 | M-40 (244) | 03:53:52 | +01:43:55 | 03:53:07 | 14:54:04.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
848. | 1778 | PIECZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Maratończyk Team Szczecin (POL) | 1956 | 788 | M-50 (61) | 03:53:58 | +01:44:01 | 03:51:15 | 14:54:10.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
849. | 1855 | SZYMCZAK Jarosław | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1979 | 789 | M-30 (352) | 03:54:01 | +01:44:04 | 03:52:12 | 14:54:13.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
851. | 610 | ĆWIKLAK Bartosz | Morsy Gdyńskie (POL) | 1983 | 790 | M-30 (375) | 03:54:04 | +01:44:07 | 03:53:51 | 14:54:16.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
852. | 1742 | PIETRAS Dariusz | Kumple Grzmotka (POL) | 1970 | 791 | M-40 (249) | 03:54:05 | +01:44:08 | 03:54:01 | 14:54:17.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
853. | 183 | PIECYK Robert | KPP Kołobrzeg (POL) | P | 1975 | 792 | M-30 (367) | 03:54:05 | +01:44:08 | 03:53:31 | 14:54:17.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
854. | 1124 | FRYCKOWSKI Adam | Olimpin (POL) | 1966 | 793 | M-40 (242) | 03:54:10 | +01:44:13 | 03:52:58 | 14:54:22.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
855. | 2346 | ŚWITOŃ Michał | Starachowice (POL) | 1991 | 794 | M-20 (114) | 03:54:11 | +01:44:14 | 03:53:37 | 14:54:23.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
856. | 1351 | NEUBAUER Tomasz | Gdynia, strefa-drzwi.pl (POL) | 1978 | 795 | M-30 (376) | 03:54:13 | +01:44:16 | 03:53:52 | 14:54:25.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
857. | 1129 | WOŁOSZYN Wojciech | (POL) | 1984 | 796 | M-30 (372) | 03:54:14 | +01:44:17 | 03:53:39 | 14:54:26.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
858. | 1160 | SZEREMETA Slawomir | Bractwo biegowe bgk (POL) | 1973 | 797 | M-40 (238) | 03:54:14 | +01:44:17 | 03:52:16 | 14:54:26.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
860. | 1046 | UCHMANOWICZ Bogusław | Legnica (POL) | 1964 | 798 | M-50 (66) | 03:54:15 | +01:44:18 | 03:53:14 | 14:54:27.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
861. | 2517 | MARKOWSKI Kacper | Szczecinek (POL) | 1983 | 799 | M-30 (368) | 03:54:16 | +01:44:19 | 03:53:34 | 14:54:28.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
862. | 1252 | SZCZYGIELSKI Arkadiusz | SBZZ Złotów (POL) | 1974 | 800 | M-40 (252) | 03:54:18 | +01:44:21 | 03:54:06 | 14:54:30.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
863. | 1122 | RYDZYK Łukasz | Perfect E-line (POL) | 1977 | 801 | M-30 (373) | 03:54:20 | +01:44:23 | 03:53:40 | 14:54:32.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
864. | 1523 | RYKAŁA Artur | pLAMAS Team (POL) | 1980 | 802 | M-30 (360) | 03:54:21 | +01:44:24 | 03:52:43 | 14:54:33.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
865. | 1690 | ROŻEK Jacek | OKRMBD Truchtem po Ochajo (POL) | 1980 | 803 | M-30 (382) | 03:54:22 | +01:44:25 | 03:54:21 | 14:54:34.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
866. | 1240 | TORZEWSKI Roman | Boniewo (POL) | 1971 | 804 | M-40 (247) | 03:54:25 | +01:44:28 | 03:53:48 | 14:54:37.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
867. | 2046 | KINAST Krzysztof | Działdowo (POL) | 1983 | 805 | M-30 (383) | 03:54:28 | +01:44:31 | 03:54:28 | 14:54:40.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
868. | 2067 | HERUDZINSKI Jacek | NGB Kłobuck (POL) | 1968 | 806 | M-40 (248) | 03:54:31 | +01:44:34 | 03:53:49 | 14:54:43.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
869. | 2071 | KAŁASZNIKOW Anatol | Racula (POL) | 1975 | 807 | M-30 (370) | 03:54:33 | +01:44:36 | 03:53:37 | 14:54:45.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
870. | 2413 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | Białystok (POL) | 1981 | 808 | M-30 (363) | 03:54:34 | +01:44:37 | 03:53:12 | 14:54:46.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
871. | 142 | AWRYCEWICZ Roman | KPP Kłodzko (POL) | P | 1960 | 809 | M-50 (68) | 03:54:37 | +01:44:40 | 03:54:21 | 14:54:49.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
872. | 952 | KRÓL Adam | Opole (POL) | 1960 | 810 | M-50 (65) | 03:54:38 | +01:44:41 | 03:52:46 | 14:54:50.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
873. | 306 | BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej | WKZ (POL) | 1954 | 811 | M-60+ (11) | 03:54:38 | +01:44:41 | 03:54:02 | 14:54:50.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
875. | 1604 | CZEREPAK Krzysztof | Boleslawiec (POL) | 1989 | 812 | M-20 (111) | 03:54:45 | +01:44:48 | 03:52:49 | 14:54:57.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
876. | 2082 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | WSOWL Wrocław (POL) | 1970 | 813 | M-40 (246) | 03:54:46 | +01:44:49 | 03:53:42 | 14:54:58.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
877. | 77 | LIS Krzysztof | KP Stare Miasto w Poznaniu (POL) | P | 1990 | 814 | M-20 (117) | 03:54:46 | +01:44:49 | 03:54:11 | 14:54:58.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
878. | 608 | KABZA Grzegorz | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1969 | 815 | M-40 (245) | 03:54:48 | +01:44:51 | 03:53:19 | 14:55:00.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
879. | 937 | SUSKI Marcin | Gorlice (POL) | 1985 | 816 | M-20 (116) | 03:54:48 | +01:44:51 | 03:54:08 | 14:55:00.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
880. | 897 | SEROCKI Krzysztof | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1974 | 817 | M-40 (251) | 03:54:51 | +01:44:54 | 03:54:05 | 14:55:03.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
881. | 1294 | KACZMARSKI Paweł | Rybno (POL) | 1989 | 818 | M-20 (110) | 03:54:52 | +01:44:55 | 03:52:48 | 14:55:04.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
882. | 2097 | SEKUŁA Daniel | Ziębice (POL) | 1980 | 819 | M-30 (359) | 03:54:53 | +01:44:56 | 03:52:43 | 14:55:05.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
883. | 1192 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | Team Pleszew (POL) | 1976 | 820 | M-30 (380) | 03:54:54 | +01:44:57 | 03:54:06 | 14:55:06.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
885. | 843 | SKAŁECKI Przemysław | panzerFAUst (POL) | 1983 | 821 | M-30 (384) | 03:55:03 | +01:45:06 | 03:54:30 | 14:55:15.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
886. | 52 | KRAWCZYK Włodzimierz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki Time4Running (POL) | P | 1962 | 822 | M-50 (69) | 03:55:04 | +01:45:07 | 03:55:04 | 14:55:16.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
887. | 2369 | OBIDOWSKI Łukasz | Poznań (POL) | 1983 | 823 | M-30 (386) | 03:55:08 | +01:45:11 | 03:54:35 | 14:55:20.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
888. | 905 | KRĘGIELEWSKI Mirosław | Gdynia (POL) | 1965 | 824 | M-40 (256) | 03:55:12 | +01:45:15 | 03:55:06 | 14:55:24.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
889. | 1268 | SOŁECKI Michał | BBL Toruń (POL) | 1980 | 825 | M-30 (390) | 03:55:13 | +01:45:16 | 03:54:56 | 14:55:25.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
890. | 1187 | ROWIŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1967 | 826 | M-40 (254) | 03:55:14 | +01:45:17 | 03:54:36 | 14:55:26.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
891. | 664 | WUWER Mariusz | HRmax Żory (POL) | 1976 | 827 | M-30 (377) | 03:55:17 | +01:45:20 | 03:54:00 | 14:55:29.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
892. | 1857 | SZYMAŃSKI Dariusz | OSiR Kleczew (POL) | 1967 | 828 | M-40 (259) | 03:55:19 | +01:45:22 | 03:55:07 | 14:55:31.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
893. | 2510 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | Gliwice (POL) | 1975 | 829 | M-30 (361) | 03:55:19 | +01:45:22 | 03:52:57 | 14:55:31.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
894. | 1784 | POZNAŃSKI Piotr | Hrubieszów (POL) | 1980 | 830 | M-30 (385) | 03:55:25 | +01:45:28 | 03:54:32 | 14:55:37.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
895. | 2304 | BARTULA Tomasz | GRALUX KRAKÓW (POL) | 1978 | 831 | M-30 (395) | 03:55:27 | +01:45:30 | 03:55:16 | 14:55:39.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
896. | 640 | GOZDEK Michał | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1974 | 832 | M-40 (258) | 03:55:28 | +01:45:31 | 03:55:07 | 14:55:40.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
897. | 2251 | SIWOŃ Bogumił leszek | Wrocław (POL) | 1995 | 833 | M-20 (113) | 03:55:28 | +01:45:31 | 03:53:27 | 14:55:40.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
898. | 1985 | SZYMCZAK Maciej | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1979 | 834 | M-30 (378) | 03:55:30 | +01:45:33 | 03:54:04 | 14:55:42.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
900. | 1769 | NICEWICZ Grzegorz | Dobra (POL) | 1975 | 835 | M-30 (369) | 03:55:31 | +01:45:34 | 03:53:34 | 14:55:43.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
901. | 825 | GOLIK Zygmunt | SKB Stalowa Wola (POL) | 1956 | 836 | M-50 (67) | 03:55:32 | +01:45:35 | 03:53:23 | 14:55:44.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
904. | 1234 | CZERWIECKI Marcin | Strzegom (POL) | 1985 | 837 | M-20 (115) | 03:55:37 | +01:45:40 | 03:54:01 | 14:55:49.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
905. | 1807 | NOSAL Kazimierz | HERMES Świdnica (POL) | 1950 | 838 | M-60+ (12) | 03:55:43 | +01:45:46 | 03:54:08 | 14:55:55.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
906. | 1156 | CAŁY Patryk | KFD FALLOUT TEAM (POL) | 1980 | 839 | M-30 (371) | 03:55:47 | +01:45:50 | 03:53:38 | 14:55:59.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
907. | 124 | KONIECZKO Tomasz | Kłodzko (POL) | P | 1973 | 840 | M-40 (262) | 03:55:51 | +01:45:54 | 03:55:35 | 14:56:03.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
908. | 1186 | CIERACH Paweł | Cybinka (POL) | 1980 | 841 | M-30 (381) | 03:55:51 | +01:45:54 | 03:54:16 | 14:56:03.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
909. | 1503 | SĘKOWSKI Karol | Warszawa (POL) | 1980 | 842 | M-30 (397) | 03:55:54 | +01:45:57 | 03:55:31 | 14:56:06.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
910. | 1691 | ZDANOWSKI Michał | Aviva Running Team (POL) | 1981 | 843 | M-30 (379) | 03:55:54 | +01:45:57 | 03:54:05 | 14:56:06.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
911. | 1648 | WĄGRODZKI Piotr | Gawrolin (POL) | 1973 | 844 | M-40 (257) | 03:55:57 | +01:46:00 | 03:55:06 | 14:56:09.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
913. | 2258 | BEJSTER Andrzej | Zabiegani z Leśnej (POL) | 1988 | 845 | M-20 (118) | 03:56:03 | +01:46:06 | 03:54:49 | 14:56:15.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
914. | 2269 | GŁOWACKI Jordan | 6 Batalion Powietrzno Desantowy (POL) | 1983 | 846 | M-30 (389) | 03:56:05 | +01:46:08 | 03:54:50 | 14:56:17.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
915. | 1624 | BOREK Andrzej | Visegrad Maraton Rytro/Festiwal Biegowy Krynica/Tenis As Nowy Sącz (POL) | 1959 | 847 | M-50 (71) | 03:56:05 | +01:46:08 | 03:55:59 | 14:56:17.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
916. | 1996 | PREDKO Tomasz | Szczecin (POL) | 1982 | 848 | M-30 (387) | 03:56:06 | +01:46:09 | 03:54:45 | 14:56:18.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
917. | 968 | BRONOWICKI Ryszard | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1949 | 849 | M-60+ (13) | 03:56:10 | +01:46:13 | 03:54:41 | 14:56:22.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
918. | 2180 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin | Wysoka (POL) | 1978 | 850 | M-30 (403) | 03:56:11 | +01:46:14 | 03:56:04 | 14:56:23.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
919. | 1162 | PIOTRKOWSKI Przemysław | Siomki (POL) | 1978 | 851 | M-30 (406) | 03:56:11 | +01:46:14 | 03:56:11 | 14:56:23.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
920. | 2384 | MOLENDA Wiesław | Poznań (POL) | 1974 | 852 | M-40 (264) | 03:56:11 | +01:46:14 | 03:55:36 | 14:56:23.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
921. | 2256 | IMAŃSKI Grzegorz | Bytom (POL) | 1972 | 853 | M-40 (253) | 03:56:13 | +01:46:16 | 03:54:13 | 14:56:25.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
922. | 2450 | RYDZYŃSKI Tomasz | NYHA IV (POL) | 1976 | 854 | M-30 (399) | 03:56:13 | +01:46:16 | 03:55:46 | 14:56:25.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
923. | 388 | ŻESŁAWSKI Robert | Victoria Zawiercie (POL) | 1972 | 855 | M-40 (260) | 03:56:15 | +01:46:18 | 03:55:28 | 14:56:27.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
924. | 1413 | SZYMKÓW Henryk | Resovia Rzeszów (POL) | 1950 | 856 | M-60+ (14) | 03:56:15 | +01:46:18 | 03:55:16 | 14:56:27.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
925. | 802 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | Samsung Running Team (POL) | 1985 | 857 | M-20 (120) | 03:56:15 | +01:46:18 | 03:55:25 | 14:56:27.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
926. | 1199 | FAJER Markus | RAZ Szczecin (POL) | 1948 | 858 | M-60+ (17) | 03:56:16 | +01:46:19 | 03:56:08 | 14:56:28.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
927. | 49 | WICHER Dariusz | Zduńska Wola (POL) | 1970 | 859 | M-40 (268) | 03:56:17 | +01:46:20 | 03:56:01 | 14:56:29.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
928. | 535 | WYDRA Józef | Cychry (POL) | 1953 | 860 | M-60+ (16) | 03:56:19 | +01:46:22 | 03:56:00 | 14:56:31.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
929. | 1110 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | WKB Piast (POL) | 1976 | 861 | M-30 (388) | 03:56:20 | +01:46:23 | 03:54:48 | 14:56:32.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
930. | 1087 | SWOROBOWICZ Paweł | Samsung Running Team (POL) | 1985 | 862 | M-20 (121) | 03:56:23 | +01:46:26 | 03:55:33 | 14:56:35.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
931. | 1226 | MIKOS Paweł | Pruszków (POL) | 1972 | 863 | M-40 (261) | 03:56:25 | +01:46:28 | 03:55:30 | 14:56:37.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
932. | 2236 | PIWIŃSKI Tomasz | Poznań (POL) | 1981 | 864 | M-30 (396) | 03:56:26 | +01:46:29 | 03:55:24 | 14:56:38.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
933. | 1741 | WITKOWSKI Marek | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1971 | 865 | M-40 (271) | 03:56:26 | +01:46:29 | 03:56:14 | 14:56:38.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
934. | 1377 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof | 3:33 TEAM (POL) | 1971 | 866 | M-40 (267) | 03:56:28 | +01:46:31 | 03:55:56 | 14:56:40.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
935. | 198 | ELMINOWSKI Wojciech | KMP Elbląg (POL) | P | 1962 | 867 | M-50 (72) | 03:56:28 | +01:46:31 | 03:56:12 | 14:56:40.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
936. | 310 | CHMIELEWSKI Sławomir | Toruń (POL) | 1975 | 868 | M-30 (401) | 03:56:36 | +01:46:39 | 03:56:00 | 14:56:48.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
937. | 698 | RAPACZ Andrzej | Apache Sopot (POL) | 1975 | 869 | M-30 (410) | 03:56:37 | +01:46:40 | 03:56:32 | 14:56:49.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
939. | 1721 | CZERNEK Mateusz | Łazy - Paleo (POL) | 1979 | 870 | M-30 (402) | 03:56:40 | +01:46:43 | 03:56:03 | 14:56:52.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
940. | 1011 | SZALIŁOW Kamil | Świdnik (POL) | 1988 | 871 | M-20 (119) | 03:56:46 | +01:46:49 | 03:55:15 | 14:56:58.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
942. | 750 | FOREMNIK Rafał | Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL) | 1974 | 872 | M-40 (250) | 03:56:49 | +01:46:52 | 03:54:02 | 14:57:01.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
943. | 2326 | ZATORSKI Marcin | Kontrapunkt (POL) | 1975 | 873 | M-30 (394) | 03:56:51 | +01:46:54 | 03:55:14 | 14:57:03.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
944. | 1405 | ŻABIŃSKI Lech | Maratonka Grajewo (POL) | 1956 | 874 | M-50 (70) | 03:56:51 | +01:46:54 | 03:55:09 | 14:57:03.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
945. | 1685 | SZACH Andrzej | Dzierżoniów (POL) | 1975 | 875 | M-30 (391) | 03:56:53 | +01:46:56 | 03:54:57 | 14:57:05.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
946. | 1910 | SCHMIDT Jacek | JW - 17-49 Choszczno (POL) | 1968 | 876 | M-40 (274) | 03:56:55 | +01:46:58 | 03:56:22 | 14:57:07.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
947. | 1656 | FIGIEL Rafał | ProGDar Marathon Team (POL) | 1983 | 877 | M-30 (392) | 03:56:55 | +01:46:58 | 03:55:07 | 14:57:07.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
948. | 855 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | (POL) | 1977 | 878 | M-30 (405) | 03:56:57 | +01:47:00 | 03:56:10 | 14:57:09.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
949. | 1513 | PAPAŁA Edward | Miasteczko Śląskie (POL) | 1977 | 879 | M-30 (404) | 03:56:58 | +01:47:01 | 03:56:06 | 14:57:10.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
950. | 237 | WOLENTARSKI Roman | 0lmpin (POL) | S | 1965 | 880 | M-40 (266) | 03:56:59 | +01:47:02 | 03:55:46 | 14:57:11.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
951. | 1168 | PIOTROWSKI Wiktor | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo (POL) | 1971 | 881 | M-40 (270) | 03:57:00 | +01:47:03 | 03:56:07 | 14:57:12.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
952. | 1693 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | Drużyna Szpiku - Z.G. Polkowice Sieroszowice (POL) | 1972 | 882 | M-40 (265) | 03:57:01 | +01:47:04 | 03:55:43 | 14:57:13.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
954. | 1662 | NOWAK Dariusz | Otusz (POL) | 1968 | 883 | M-40 (255) | 03:57:06 | +01:47:09 | 03:55:02 | 14:57:18.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
955. | 1735 | STACHOWIAK Tomasz | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy (POL) | 1978 | 884 | M-30 (411) | 03:57:08 | +01:47:11 | 03:56:40 | 14:57:20.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
956. | 1568 | OPIOŁA Grzegorz | Fajna Grupa Biegowa Ząbkwice Sl. (POL) | 1971 | 885 | M-40 (275) | 03:57:08 | +01:47:11 | 03:56:27 | 14:57:20.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
957. | 2474 | POSTAWA Jacek | Gryfino (POL) | 1965 | 886 | M-40 (269) | 03:57:12 | +01:47:15 | 03:56:03 | 14:57:24.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
958. | 951 | KATARZYŃSKI Marek | Leszno (POL) | 1983 | 887 | M-30 (393) | 03:57:12 | +01:47:15 | 03:55:12 | 14:57:24.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
959. | 1464 | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | Skórzewo (POL) | 1977 | 888 | M-30 (398) | 03:57:21 | +01:47:24 | 03:55:40 | 14:57:33.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
960. | 1297 | MARKOWSKI Mirosław | Chorzów (POL) | 1960 | 889 | M-50 (75) | 03:57:21 | +01:47:24 | 03:56:50 | 14:57:33.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
961. | 1667 | ŁUKASZUK Zenon | Warszawa (POL) | 1947 | 890 | M-60+ (15) | 03:57:22 | +01:47:25 | 03:55:48 | 14:57:34.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
962. | 2440 | GRABIEC Tomasz | Św. Antoni (POL) | 1976 | 891 | M-30 (416) | 03:57:24 | +01:47:27 | 03:57:05 | 14:57:36.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
963. | 863 | BRANIA Hieronim | Team Pleszew (POL) | 1968 | 892 | M-40 (284) | 03:57:28 | +01:47:31 | 03:57:28 | 14:57:40.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
964. | 1292 | PROŃCZUK Adam | CA Broker (POL) | 1966 | 893 | M-40 (278) | 03:57:31 | +01:47:34 | 03:56:51 | 14:57:43.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
965. | 1052 | SZCZYGIEŁ Krzysztof | KNSK RUNNING TEAM (POL) | 1978 | 894 | M-30 (422) | 03:57:35 | +01:47:38 | 03:57:23 | 14:57:47.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
966. | 1846 | SUCHCICKI Krzysztof | Wrocław (POL) | 1974 | 895 | M-40 (263) | 03:57:37 | +01:47:40 | 03:55:35 | 14:57:49.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
967. | 53 | MICHOŃSKI Bogdan | Szczecin (POL) | P | 1954 | 896 | M-60+ (18) | 03:57:39 | +01:47:42 | 03:56:57 | 14:57:51.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
968. | 2237 | MIESIACZYK Łukasz | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1979 | 897 | M-30 (400) | 03:57:39 | +01:47:42 | 03:55:57 | 14:57:51.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
969. | 749 | SOBIŚ Marcin | 22 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO MALBORK (POL) | 1978 | 898 | M-30 (421) | 03:57:43 | +01:47:46 | 03:57:17 | 14:57:55.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
970. | 989 | ŁACH Wiesław | Klub Matiego Jeżowe (POL) | 1970 | 899 | M-40 (277) | 03:57:44 | +01:47:47 | 03:56:44 | 14:57:56.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
971. | 2351 | FURMAN Tomasz | Klub Matiego (POL) | 1971 | 900 | M-40 (276) | 03:57:45 | +01:47:48 | 03:56:44 | 14:57:57.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
973. | 2172 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwester | Enea Operator Nakło (POL) | 1964 | 901 | M-50 (77) | 03:57:51 | +01:47:54 | 03:57:49 | 14:58:03.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
975. | 2534 | KIEŁCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | Siedlce (POL) | 1972 | 902 | M-40 (281) | 03:57:52 | +01:47:55 | 03:57:13 | 14:58:04.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
976. | 1545 | BORZUTA Jarosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) | 1972 | 903 | M-40 (273) | 03:57:54 | +01:47:57 | 03:56:20 | 14:58:06.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
977. | 1093 | ŚPIEWAK Daniel | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | 1980 | 904 | M-30 (419) | 03:58:00 | +01:48:03 | 03:57:16 | 14:58:12.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
978. | 2272 | PALACZ Michał | Słubice (POL) | 1993 | 905 | M-20 (131) | 03:58:01 | +01:48:04 | 03:57:35 | 14:58:13.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
979. | 2499 | DYMOWSKI Adrian | Pruszków (POL) | 1993 | 906 | M-20 (123) | 03:58:02 | +01:48:05 | 03:55:44 | 14:58:14.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
980. | 2325 | POPRAWSKI Paweł | Bukówiec Górny (POL) | 1984 | 907 | M-30 (413) | 03:58:04 | +01:48:07 | 03:56:41 | 14:58:16.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
981. | 1775 | ŚWIST Mariusz | Timtirim Team (POL) | 1969 | 908 | M-40 (272) | 03:58:05 | +01:48:08 | 03:56:19 | 14:58:17.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
982. | 2150 | SZYMKÓW Krzysztof | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1979 | 909 | M-30 (409) | 03:58:05 | +01:48:08 | 03:56:30 | 14:58:17.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
983. | 1509 | ŻMUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | Kraków (POL) | 1964 | 910 | M-50 (76) | 03:58:06 | +01:48:09 | 03:57:11 | 14:58:18.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
984. | 2362 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | Gryfice (POL) | 1988 | 911 | M-20 (122) | 03:58:08 | +01:48:11 | 03:55:43 | 14:58:20.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
985. | 2105 | SZYLDEROWICZ Witold | Drzonków (POL) | 1961 | 912 | M-50 (73) | 03:58:09 | +01:48:12 | 03:56:34 | 14:58:21.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
986. | 509 | JORDAN Marek | Dębno (POL) | 1986 | 913 | M-20 (126) | 03:58:10 | +01:48:13 | 03:56:56 | 14:58:22.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
987. | 1114 | CZUBA Robert | Puszczykowo (POL) | 1968 | 914 | M-40 (283) | 03:58:13 | +01:48:16 | 03:57:24 | 14:58:25.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
988. | 1098 | GOLI Leszek | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 915 | M-30 (426) | 03:58:13 | +01:48:16 | 03:57:50 | 14:58:25.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
989. | 2319 | PĄCZKOWSKI Piotr | SALEZJANIE PIŁA (POL) | 1985 | 916 | M-20 (127) | 03:58:14 | +01:48:17 | 03:56:57 | 14:58:26.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
990. | 1637 | LEKS Ireneusz | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1963 | 917 | M-50 (74) | 03:58:20 | +01:48:23 | 03:56:36 | 14:58:32.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
991. | 1527 | KRÓL Michał | Puławy (POL) | 1987 | 918 | M-20 (125) | 03:58:22 | +01:48:25 | 03:56:47 | 14:58:34.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
992. | 1644 | CZAPRACKI Dominik | Opalenica (POL) | 1976 | 919 | M-30 (407) | 03:58:22 | +01:48:25 | 03:56:18 | 14:58:34.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
993. | 1897 | URBANIAK Wiesław | Krotoszyn (POL) | 1964 | 920 | M-50 (78) | 03:58:25 | +01:48:28 | 03:58:01 | 14:58:37.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
994. | 1790 | SOWA Robert | Tarnobrzeg (POL) | 1983 | 921 | M-30 (414) | 03:58:25 | +01:48:28 | 03:56:52 | 14:58:37.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
995. | 931 | KABAŁA Sebastian | Świętochłowice (POL) | 1973 | 922 | M-40 (293) | 03:58:25 | +01:48:28 | 03:58:25 | 14:58:37.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
996. | 1544 | KOZUBEK Tomasz | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1976 | 923 | M-30 (408) | 03:58:25 | +01:48:28 | 03:56:24 | 14:58:37.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
997. | 1237 | MARCINKOWSKI Michał | Pomorski Klub Karate KYOKUSHIN (POL) | 1978 | 924 | M-30 (418) | 03:58:26 | +01:48:29 | 03:57:10 | 14:58:38.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
998. | 1269 | WAJSBERG Maciej | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa (POL) | 1977 | 925 | M-30 (429) | 03:58:26 | +01:48:29 | 03:57:58 | 14:58:38.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
999. | 1296 | TYCNER Tomasz | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa (POL) | 1977 | 926 | M-30 (430) | 03:58:26 | +01:48:29 | 03:57:59 | 14:58:38.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000. | 2550 | FILIPIUK Jarosław | Biała Podlaska (POL) | 1982 | 927 | M-30 (412) | 03:58:29 | +01:48:32 | 03:56:41 | 14:58:41.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1001. | 1045 | SŁONINA Mariusz | KM UMK (POL) | 1984 | 928 | M-30 (415) | 03:58:33 | +01:48:36 | 03:57:03 | 14:58:45.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1002. | 2455 | CHŁOPEK Artur | Kraków - Nowa Huta (POL) | 1975 | 929 | M-30 (428) | 03:58:35 | +01:48:38 | 03:57:55 | 14:58:47.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1004. | 2435 | NIEZGODZKI Andrzej | Świnoujście (POL) | 1973 | 930 | M-40 (290) | 03:58:37 | +01:48:40 | 03:58:03 | 14:58:49.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1005. | 377 | TAJCHERT Marcin | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy (POL) | 1978 | 931 | M-30 (433) | 03:58:38 | +01:48:41 | 03:58:09 | 14:58:50.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1006. | 1724 | DETKO Artur | Legionowo (POL) | 1947 | 932 | M-60+ (20) | 03:58:41 | +01:48:44 | 03:57:48 | 14:58:53.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1007. | 185 | KAŹMIERCZAK Jarosław | NYHA IV (POL) | 1962 | 933 | M-50 (79) | 03:58:42 | +01:48:45 | 03:58:04 | 14:58:54.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1008. | 2090 | BUDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry HEATEXSERWIS (POL) | 1966 | 934 | M-40 (292) | 03:58:44 | +01:48:47 | 03:58:22 | 14:58:56.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1009. | 37 | TATARYNOWICZ Marian | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1948 | 935 | M-60+ (21) | 03:58:44 | +01:48:47 | 03:58:21 | 14:58:56.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1010. | 910 | BOBER Sebastian | Siemianowice Śląskie (POL) | 1977 | 936 | M-30 (442) | 03:58:45 | +01:48:48 | 03:58:35 | 14:58:57.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1011. | 2434 | JUODISIUS Evaldas | Na, pagauk! Vilnius (LTU) | 1972 | 937 | M-40 (294) | 03:58:47 | +01:48:50 | 03:58:31 | 14:58:59.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1012. | 1387 | BALIŃSKI Wojciech | BALAX TEAM MŁOTKOWICE (POL) | 1975 | 938 | M-30 (423) | 03:58:47 | +01:48:50 | 03:57:25 | 14:58:59.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1014. | 2270 | KIERUL Jacek | AKM Olimp Olsztyn (POL) | 1962 | 939 | M-50 (81) | 03:58:48 | +01:48:51 | 03:58:26 | 14:59:00.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1015. | 1654 | LISOWSKI Jacek | Wrocław (POL) | 1984 | 940 | M-30 (432) | 03:58:49 | +01:48:52 | 03:58:04 | 14:59:01.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1016. | 799 | ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1972 | 941 | M-40 (287) | 03:58:49 | +01:48:52 | 03:57:52 | 14:59:01.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1017. | 2397 | CZYŻEWSKI Denis | Radom (POL) | 1992 | 942 | M-20 (124) | 03:58:49 | +01:48:52 | 03:56:41 | 14:59:01.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1018. | 328 | JURECZKO Rafał | Olkusz (POL) | 1974 | 943 | M-40 (286) | 03:58:49 | +01:48:52 | 03:57:50 | 14:59:01.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1020. | 735 | SKWARŁO Marek | Piła św. Antoni (POL) | 1971 | 944 | M-40 (295) | 03:58:51 | +01:48:54 | 03:58:32 | 14:59:03.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1021. | 2320 | MACIEJEWSKI Bogusław | IP Kwidzyn Team (POL) | 1958 | 945 | M-50 (82) | 03:58:53 | +01:48:56 | 03:58:32 | 14:59:05.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1022. | 162 | KURPAS Marek | KP Kożuchów (POL) | P | 1965 | 946 | M-40 (282) | 03:58:55 | +01:48:58 | 03:57:15 | 14:59:07.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1023. | 1360 | BIERĆ Jarosław | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | 1968 | 947 | M-40 (280) | 03:58:57 | +01:49:00 | 03:57:12 | 14:59:09.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1024. | 2303 | GALANT Krzysztof | Gdańsk (POL) | 1976 | 948 | M-30 (444) | 03:58:58 | +01:49:01 | 03:58:49 | 14:59:10.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1025. | 1508 | LINDA Jan | SBZZ (POL) | 1980 | 949 | M-30 (440) | 03:58:59 | +01:49:02 | 03:58:29 | 14:59:11.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1026. | 374 | SOBCZYK Łukasz | KolobrzegBiega.pl (POL) | 1975 | 950 | M-30 (425) | 03:58:59 | +01:49:02 | 03:57:47 | 14:59:11.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1027. | 1082 | KOŁKOWSKI Andrzej | Braniewo (POL) | 1974 | 951 | M-40 (279) | 03:59:00 | +01:49:03 | 03:56:57 | 14:59:12.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1029. | 1431 | RAJEWSKI Marcin | WOJSKOWE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE (POL) | 1975 | 952 | M-30 (424) | 03:59:01 | +01:49:04 | 03:57:43 | 14:59:13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1030. | 1109 | ZIELIŃSKI Jan | WKB Piast (POL) | 1952 | 953 | M-60+ (19) | 03:59:01 | +01:49:04 | 03:57:29 | 14:59:13.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1031. | 224 | MĄDRY Bartłomiej | Run Expert Team Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | S | 1978 | 954 | M-30 (431) | 03:59:03 | +01:49:06 | 03:57:59 | 14:59:15.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1032. | 1148 | OKRÓJ Zbigniew | Gliwice (POL) | 1973 | 955 | M-40 (285) | 03:59:05 | +01:49:08 | 03:57:39 | 14:59:17.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1033. | 979 | JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof | Wołomin (POL) | 1975 | 956 | M-30 (420) | 03:59:06 | +01:49:09 | 03:57:17 | 14:59:18.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1034. | 628 | OSIŃSKI Przemek | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1978 | 957 | M-30 (436) | 03:59:09 | +01:49:12 | 03:58:15 | 14:59:21.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1035. | 2377 | ŚWITALSKI Łukasz | Poznań (POL) | 1981 | 958 | M-30 (417) | 03:59:13 | +01:49:16 | 03:57:05 | 14:59:25.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1036. | 228 | ORLIKOWSKI Jacek | Poznań (POL) | S | 1976 | 959 | M-30 (449) | 03:59:15 | +01:49:18 | 03:59:09 | 14:59:27.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1037. | 1349 | CHRUŚCIEL Przemek | Kielce (POL) | 1979 | 960 | M-30 (439) | 03:59:18 | +01:49:21 | 03:58:27 | 14:59:30.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1038. | 1804 | BOTTCHER Andrzej | Strzelin (POL) | 1977 | 961 | M-30 (435) | 03:59:20 | +01:49:23 | 03:58:12 | 14:59:32.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1039. | 982 | KWIATKOWSKI Krystian | Jelenia Góra Vision Optyk (POL) | 1981 | 962 | M-30 (427) | 03:59:20 | +01:49:23 | 03:57:54 | 14:59:32.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1040. | 1519 | WIELGOSZ Leszek | KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓL (POL) | 1963 | 963 | M-50 (80) | 03:59:26 | +01:49:29 | 03:58:10 | 14:59:38.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1041. | 1279 | CZERNECKI Marek | KB ORLĘTA ŁUKÓW (POL) | 1954 | 964 | M-60+ (22) | 03:59:27 | +01:49:30 | 03:58:21 | 14:59:39.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1042. | 2339 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | Koszalin (POL) | 1979 | 965 | M-30 (447) | 03:59:27 | +01:49:30 | 03:59:01 | 14:59:39.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1043. | 2075 | TOMCZAK Marek | Rozbiegany Koszalin (POL) | 1978 | 966 | M-30 (448) | 03:59:27 | +01:49:30 | 03:59:02 | 14:59:39.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1044. | 716 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | Kotwica Brzeg (POL) | 1976 | 967 | M-30 (452) | 03:59:28 | +01:49:31 | 03:59:28 | 14:59:40.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1045. | 2114 | RUPIK Jakub | O.O (POL) | 1985 | 968 | M-20 (128) | 03:59:28 | +01:49:31 | 03:57:23 | 14:59:40.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1047. | 1912 | BIELA Grzegorz | Wrocław (POL) | 1981 | 969 | M-30 (446) | 03:59:30 | +01:49:33 | 03:58:57 | 14:59:42.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1048. | 2475 | KOPERKIEWICZ Olgierd | DuoPack (POL) | 1972 | 970 | M-40 (304) | 03:59:30 | +01:49:33 | 03:59:30 | 14:59:42.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1049. | 1106 | KOSEWSKI Marek | Sosnowiec (POL) | 1962 | 971 | M-50 (84) | 03:59:32 | +01:49:35 | 03:59:05 | 14:59:44.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1050. | 1105 | BERGSMA Johan | schaapje Pim Mulier (NLD) | 1953 | 972 | M-60+ (23) | 03:59:33 | +01:49:36 | 03:59:19 | 14:59:45.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1051. | 1907 | DOMAGAŁA Remigiusz | Wild Duck (POL) | 1967 | 973 | M-40 (288) | 03:59:37 | +01:49:40 | 03:57:58 | 14:59:49.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1052. | 611 | BADEŁEK Mateusz | Run for beauty and fun (POL) | 1988 | 974 | M-20 (130) | 03:59:41 | +01:49:44 | 03:57:27 | 14:59:53.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1053. | 1383 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | Triathlonowy.pl (POL) | 1986 | 975 | M-20 (129) | 03:59:41 | +01:49:44 | 03:57:26 | 14:59:53.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1054. | 2292 | RUDOLF Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1980 | 976 | M-30 (434) | 03:59:41 | +01:49:44 | 03:58:12 | 14:59:53.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1055. | 2318 | RUDA Przemysław | Szczecin (POL) | 1985 | 977 | M-20 (132) | 03:59:41 | +01:49:44 | 03:58:26 | 14:59:53.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1056. | 2335 | BRODA Wojciech | Kraków (POL) | 1969 | 978 | M-40 (302) | 03:59:44 | +01:49:47 | 03:59:27 | 14:59:56.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1058. | 1149 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | Sulechów (POL) | 1973 | 979 | M-40 (289) | 03:59:47 | +01:49:50 | 03:57:59 | 14:59:59.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1059. | 1058 | GAWLIK Piotr | Wejherowo (POL) | 1983 | 980 | M-30 (453) | 03:59:48 | +01:49:51 | 03:59:30 | 15:00:00.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1060. | 683 | NOWICKI Marek | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | 1971 | 981 | M-40 (299) | 03:59:48 | +01:49:51 | 03:59:08 | 15:00:00.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1061. | 1780 | WOŁOWSKI Lech | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 982 | M-30 (450) | 03:59:51 | +01:49:54 | 03:59:12 | 15:00:03.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1062. | 70 | WEJKNIS Adam | Olsztyn / AKM Olimp Olsztyn / BBL Olsztyn (POL) | 1977 | 983 | M-30 (455) | 03:59:51 | +01:49:54 | 03:59:31 | 15:00:03.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1063. | 2276 | PASIERBIŃSKI Piotr | TRIsfera Pruszków (POL) | 1968 | 984 | M-40 (307) | 03:59:54 | +01:49:57 | 03:59:54 | 15:00:06.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1064. | 2459 | PACHULSKI Adam | Józefosław (POL) | 1979 | 985 | M-30 (456) | 03:59:57 | +01:50:00 | 03:59:38 | 15:00:09.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1065. | 210 | DROGOŃ Łukasz | Delegatura Wojskowej Ochrony Przeciwpożarowej w Lublinie (POL) | S | 1990 | 986 | M-20 (136) | 03:59:57 | +01:50:00 | 03:59:03 | 15:00:09.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1066. | 902 | JACKOWICZ Rafał | Ślężanie (POL) | 1975 | 987 | M-30 (445) | 03:59:58 | +01:50:01 | 03:58:50 | 15:00:10.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1067. | 2348 | WITEK Grzegorz | Lisia Góra (POL) | 1972 | 988 | M-40 (297) | 03:59:59 | +01:50:02 | 03:59:02 | 15:00:11.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1068. | 2217 | PUZACZ Dawid | Wałdowo Królewskie (POL) | 1982 | 989 | M-30 (438) | 04:00:05 | +01:50:08 | 03:58:22 | 15:00:17.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1070. | 2458 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | Kraków (POL) | 1968 | 990 | M-40 (301) | 04:00:07 | +01:50:10 | 03:59:09 | 15:00:19.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1071. | 1499 | SZPYT Andrzej | Gubin (POL) | 1971 | 991 | M-40 (306) | 04:00:11 | +01:50:14 | 03:59:53 | 15:00:23.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1072. | 1554 | PAWLUCZYK Adam | Radom/PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1988 | 992 | M-20 (140) | 04:00:17 | +01:50:20 | 03:59:35 | 15:00:29.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1073. | 1929 | HANGIEL Bolesław | Szydłowiec (POL) | 1990 | 993 | M-20 (137) | 04:00:19 | +01:50:22 | 03:59:05 | 15:00:31.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1074. | 2084 | CZAPRAN Grzegorz | KW Toruń (POL) | 1970 | 994 | M-40 (291) | 04:00:23 | +01:50:26 | 03:58:06 | 15:00:35.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1075. | 1372 | MITURA Michał | Siedlce (POL) | 1989 | 995 | M-20 (141) | 04:00:23 | +01:50:26 | 03:59:35 | 15:00:35.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1076. | 1248 | MIĄSKO Wojtek | Warszawa (POL) | 1966 | 996 | M-40 (309) | 04:00:26 | +01:50:29 | 04:00:11 | 15:00:38.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1077. | 2447 | JEMIOŁO Piotr | Zabiegani Ropczyce (POL) | 1975 | 997 | M-30 (441) | 04:00:27 | +01:50:30 | 03:58:30 | 15:00:39.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1078. | 1928 | KAPELA Sebastian | WSOWL Wrocław (POL) | 1986 | 998 | M-20 (138) | 04:00:28 | +01:50:31 | 03:59:08 | 15:00:40.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1079. | 1321 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Łukasz | Polska Running Team (POL) | 1979 | 999 | M-30 (457) | 04:00:29 | +01:50:32 | 03:59:44 | 15:00:41.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1081. | 527 | PASZYŃSKI Tomasz | Tygrys z szarej strefy (POL) | 1983 | 1000 | M-30 (437) | 04:00:35 | +01:50:38 | 03:58:21 | 15:00:47.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1082. | 2487 | BUZAK Dawid | Warszawa (POL) | 1991 | 1001 | M-20 (134) | 04:00:35 | +01:50:38 | 03:58:48 | 15:00:47.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1083. | 1991 | MUCHA Adam | Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) | 1987 | 1002 | M-20 (135) | 04:00:36 | +01:50:39 | 03:59:01 | 15:00:48.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1084. | 2553 | KOWALSKI Maciej | Ośno Lubuskie (POL) | 1975 | 1003 | M-30 (451) | 04:00:37 | +01:50:40 | 03:59:24 | 15:00:49.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1085. | 1342 | SZYMCZAK Wojciech | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | 1968 | 1004 | M-40 (296) | 04:00:37 | +01:50:40 | 03:58:50 | 15:00:49.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1086. | 2278 | WITWICKI Grzegorz | Szczecin (POL) | 1975 | 1005 | M-30 (454) | 04:00:41 | +01:50:44 | 03:59:30 | 15:00:53.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1088. | 2340 | KUJAWSKI Jarosław | KS Ex Siedlce Gdańsk (POL) | 1966 | 1006 | M-40 (300) | 04:00:44 | +01:50:47 | 03:59:08 | 15:00:56.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1089. | 1158 | ZASIMOWICZ Paweł | Strzelin (POL) | 1986 | 1007 | M-20 (133) | 04:00:45 | +01:50:48 | 03:58:48 | 15:00:57.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1090. | 1922 | KRZYSZCZUK Tadeusz | Maratończyk Góra (POL) | 1956 | 1008 | M-50 (83) | 04:00:46 | +01:50:49 | 03:59:04 | 15:00:58.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1091. | 1031 | MAZANEK Dietmar | Podkowiańskie Towarzystwo Biegowe (AUT) | 1973 | 1009 | M-40 (298) | 04:00:46 | +01:50:49 | 03:59:04 | 15:00:58.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1092. | 967 | PISKOREK Kazimierz | (POL) | 1961 | 1010 | M-50 (85) | 04:00:46 | +01:50:49 | 03:59:42 | 15:00:58.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1093. | 632 | POKRZYWKA Piotr | Opoczno (POL) | 1980 | 1011 | M-30 (443) | 04:00:49 | +01:50:52 | 03:58:37 | 15:01:01.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1094. | 2321 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | FIT TEST Laboratorium badań sportowców - Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1984 | 1012 | M-30 (458) | 04:00:53 | +01:50:56 | 03:59:49 | 15:01:05.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1095. | 1343 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | OTK Rzeźnik (POL) | 1953 | 1013 | M-60+ (24) | 04:01:03 | +01:51:06 | 03:59:31 | 15:01:15.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1096. | 2048 | POLOCZEK Robert | AZS UŚ Katowice (POL) | 1991 | 1014 | M-20 (143) | 04:01:04 | +01:51:07 | 04:00:27 | 15:01:16.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1097. | 1151 | KĘDZIERSKI Piotr | Aktywny Dynów (POL) | 1987 | 1015 | M-20 (142) | 04:01:14 | +01:51:17 | 03:59:52 | 15:01:26.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1098. | 1605 | NOWAK Michał | Night Runners (POL) | 1989 | 1016 | M-20 (139) | 04:01:15 | +01:51:18 | 03:59:16 | 15:01:27.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1100. | 1157 | DROZD Paweł | KEREZA LUBLIN (POL) | 1973 | 1017 | M-40 (305) | 04:01:21 | +01:51:24 | 03:59:32 | 15:01:33.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1101. | 857 | BARTOSZEWICZ Przemysław | Mosina (POL) | 1967 | 1018 | M-40 (303) | 04:01:21 | +01:51:24 | 03:59:29 | 15:01:33.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1102. | 1472 | WEWIÓR Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1975 | 1019 | M-30 (460) | 04:01:37 | +01:51:40 | 04:00:43 | 15:01:49.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1103. | 1532 | JASZCZYŃSKI Dariusz | Kraków (POL) | 1963 | 1020 | M-50 (87) | 04:01:46 | +01:51:49 | 04:00:26 | 15:01:58.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1104. | 717 | FIGURA Bogdan | Kwidzyn (POL) | 1956 | 1021 | M-50 (86) | 04:01:51 | +01:51:54 | 04:00:12 | 15:02:03.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1105. | 1529 | SĘDZIK Mateusz | Rożnowice (POL) | 1988 | 1022 | M-20 (144) | 04:01:52 | +01:51:55 | 04:01:05 | 15:02:04.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1106. | 2358 | ROMAN Krzysztof | PRZECINAK 77 (POL) | 1977 | 1023 | M-30 (459) | 04:01:54 | +01:51:57 | 04:00:24 | 15:02:06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1107. | 1397 | PŁACZEK Artur | BBL Giżycko (POL) | 1977 | 1024 | M-30 (461) | 04:02:00 | +01:52:03 | 04:01:06 | 15:02:12.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1108. | 147 | PAL Emilian | KPP Sulęcin (POL) | 1974 | 1025 | M-40 (308) | 04:02:02 | +01:52:05 | 04:00:08 | 15:02:14.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1110. | 1651 | ROGOZIŃSKI Damian | Świebodzice (POL) | 1975 | 1026 | M-30 (469) | 04:02:06 | +01:52:09 | 04:01:55 | 15:02:18.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1111. | 2396 | GĘSICKI Grzegorz | WSS GROT LESZNO (POL) | 1974 | 1027 | M-40 (313) | 04:02:09 | +01:52:12 | 04:01:55 | 15:02:21.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1112. | 382 | NOWAK Wojciech | Radomski Klub Kyokushin Kan (POL) | 1970 | 1028 | M-40 (312) | 04:02:17 | +01:52:20 | 04:01:46 | 15:02:29.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1113. | 2508 | BILIŃSKI Adam | Włocławek (POL) | 1976 | 1029 | M-30 (462) | 04:02:18 | +01:52:21 | 04:01:25 | 15:02:30.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1114. | 2531 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Jakub | Włocławek (POL) | 1991 | 1030 | M-20 (146) | 04:02:18 | +01:52:21 | 04:01:26 | 15:02:30.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1115. | 133 | GMACHOWSKI Patryk | OPP Szczecin (POL) | P | 1989 | 1031 | M-20 (147) | 04:02:19 | +01:52:22 | 04:01:35 | 15:02:31.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1116. | 1749 | PURCHAŁA Leszek | Puławy (POL) | 1974 | 1032 | M-40 (310) | 04:02:23 | +01:52:26 | 04:00:51 | 15:02:35.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1117. | 2241 | HOŁOWNIA Wojciech | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1957 | 1033 | M-50 (89) | 04:02:23 | +01:52:26 | 04:01:38 | 15:02:35.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1118. | 2479 | PARUSZEWSKI Radek | KITA TEAM (POL) | 1978 | 1034 | M-30 (467) | 04:02:28 | +01:52:31 | 04:01:50 | 15:02:40.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1119. | 2442 | KARWOWSKI Mariusz | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO (POL) | 1973 | 1035 | M-40 (311) | 04:02:29 | +01:52:32 | 04:00:57 | 15:02:41.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1120. | 99 | MOSUR Tomasz | KGP (POL) | P | 1970 | 1036 | M-40 (314) | 04:02:30 | +01:52:33 | 04:01:58 | 15:02:42.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1122. | 1528 | DOPIERAŁA Marcin | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1979 | 1037 | M-30 (465) | 04:02:31 | +01:52:34 | 04:01:47 | 15:02:43.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1123. | 2345 | STOPAREK Marcin | (POL) | 1990 | 1038 | M-20 (148) | 04:02:32 | +01:52:35 | 04:02:07 | 15:02:44.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1124. | 166 | KWAŚNY Piotr | KMP Szczecin (POL) | P | 1977 | 1039 | M-30 (470) | 04:02:34 | +01:52:37 | 04:02:04 | 15:02:46.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1125. | 1111 | NOWAK Darek | Świnoujście (POL) | 1963 | 1040 | M-50 (88) | 04:02:43 | +01:52:46 | 04:00:43 | 15:02:55.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1126. | 953 | SOBKA Zbigniew | Lubin (POL) | 1979 | 1041 | M-30 (466) | 04:02:45 | +01:52:48 | 04:01:49 | 15:02:57.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1127. | 1196 | KOWALSKI Rafał | Perfect E-line Team (POL) | 1979 | 1042 | M-30 (472) | 04:02:55 | +01:52:58 | 04:02:15 | 15:03:07.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1128. | 1214 | ŻUK Karol | Szczecin (POL) | 1984 | 1043 | M-30 (471) | 04:02:56 | +01:52:59 | 04:02:10 | 15:03:08.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1129. | 1290 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | Sochaczew (POL) | 1988 | 1044 | M-20 (145) | 04:03:06 | +01:53:09 | 04:01:15 | 15:03:18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1130. | 343 | KRÓLIK Zenon | ICE MAT TEAM Ostrów Wlkp. (POL) | 1946 | 1045 | M-60+ (26) | 04:03:06 | +01:53:09 | 04:02:25 | 15:03:18.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1131. | 368 | ROSTOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1046 | M-30 (463) | 04:03:09 | +01:53:12 | 04:01:25 | 15:03:21.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1132. | 1919 | TARABASZ Marek | SUPERMARATON KALISZ (POL) | 1968 | 1047 | M-40 (320) | 04:03:17 | +01:53:20 | 04:03:10 | 15:03:29.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1133. | 1403 | PIŁAT Jarosław | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA (POL) | 1979 | 1048 | M-30 (468) | 04:03:29 | +01:53:32 | 04:01:55 | 15:03:41.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1134. | 1209 | JEZIERSKI Marek | Chrzanów (POL) | 1975 | 1049 | M-30 (464) | 04:03:32 | +01:53:35 | 04:01:41 | 15:03:44.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1135. | 835 | RACHWOL Janusz | Ruda Śląska (POL) | 1970 | 1050 | M-40 (316) | 04:03:42 | +01:53:45 | 04:02:57 | 15:03:54.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1136. | 753 | WILGAT Adam | Skrzydlaci.pl/12tri.pl (POL) | 1971 | 1051 | M-40 (315) | 04:03:47 | +01:53:50 | 04:02:09 | 15:03:59.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1137. | 1892 | POŁOM Tomasz | młode wilki olsztyn (POL) | 1987 | 1052 | M-20 (149) | 04:03:55 | +01:53:58 | 04:02:36 | 15:04:07.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1138. | 2118 | RUTKOWSKI Marian | ŚWIAT MARATOŃCZYKA KOŻUCHÓW (POL) | 1947 | 1053 | M-60+ (25) | 04:03:55 | +01:53:58 | 04:02:19 | 15:04:07.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1139. | 943 | POLUS Tomasz | Słynni Kenijczycy (POL) | 1975 | 1054 | M-30 (474) | 04:04:00 | +01:54:03 | 04:03:06 | 15:04:12.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1140. | 1498 | DYMOWSKI Paweł | Szczecin (POL) | 1984 | 1055 | M-30 (477) | 04:04:02 | +01:54:05 | 04:03:12 | 15:04:14.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1141. | 2529 | MARZEC Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) | 1980 | 1056 | M-30 (479) | 04:04:05 | +01:54:08 | 04:03:32 | 15:04:17.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1142. | 366 | POTUSZYŃSKI Dariusz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny (POL) | 1969 | 1057 | M-40 (323) | 04:04:09 | +01:54:12 | 04:03:44 | 15:04:21.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1143. | 1016 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk (POL) | 1974 | 1058 | M-40 (321) | 04:04:13 | +01:54:16 | 04:03:13 | 15:04:25.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1144. | 762 | RYBAK Tadeusz | Zabiegani Częstochowa (POL) | 1970 | 1059 | M-40 (317) | 04:04:14 | +01:54:17 | 04:03:00 | 15:04:26.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1146. | 724 | SPYRA Sławomir | Zabiegani Częstochowa (POL) | 1970 | 1060 | M-40 (319) | 04:04:24 | +01:54:27 | 04:03:09 | 15:04:36.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1147. | 1884 | SALMANOWICZ Zdzisław | RunPlanet Team, BB Zielona Góra (POL) | 1951 | 1061 | M-60+ (27) | 04:04:28 | +01:54:31 | 04:03:20 | 15:04:40.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1148. | 2463 | BUCZEK Robert | Siedlce (POL) | 1975 | 1062 | M-30 (481) | 04:04:36 | +01:54:39 | 04:03:57 | 15:04:48.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1149. | 62 | WĘGRZYNEK Tomasz | KP Karczew (POL) | 1978 | 1063 | M-30 (485) | 04:04:46 | +01:54:49 | 04:04:24 | 15:04:58.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1150. | 1762 | ŻMUDA Dariusz | Gryfice (POL) | 1969 | 1064 | M-40 (327) | 04:04:46 | +01:54:49 | 04:04:17 | 15:04:58.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1152. | 670 | ZINIEWICZ Łukasz | WOLNI BIEGACZE SZCZECIN (POL) | 1980 | 1065 | M-30 (478) | 04:04:48 | +01:54:51 | 04:03:12 | 15:05:00.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1153. | 523 | MAJCHER Marian | DĘBNO NETTO GB 42195 (POL) | 1946 | 1066 | M-60+ (29) | 04:04:50 | +01:54:53 | 04:04:32 | 15:05:02.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1154. | 1125 | CHOŁODOWSKI Bartosz | VESTAS Szczecin (POL) | 1983 | 1067 | M-30 (473) | 04:04:52 | +01:54:55 | 04:02:57 | 15:05:04.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1155. | 15 | BILON Mateusz | Sulechów (POL) | 1991 | 1068 | M-20 (150) | 04:04:53 | +01:54:56 | 04:03:19 | 15:05:05.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1158. | 1533 | ZENKER Roman | ZIELONA GÓRA BRACTWO BIEGACZY (POL) | 1956 | 1069 | M-50 (90) | 04:04:55 | +01:54:58 | 04:04:32 | 15:05:07.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1159. | 54 | DĘBSKI Artur | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1070 | M-30 (476) | 04:04:58 | +01:55:01 | 04:03:12 | 15:05:10.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1160. | 1274 | WYCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKB DREPTAK (POL) | 1954 | 1071 | M-60+ (28) | 04:05:00 | +01:55:03 | 04:04:28 | 15:05:12.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1162. | 1955 | RANISZEWSKI Paweł | Żary (POL) | 1962 | 1072 | M-50 (91) | 04:05:12 | +01:55:15 | 04:04:38 | 15:05:24.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1163. | 1008 | KUCZYŃSKI Robert | Poznań (POL) | 1973 | 1073 | M-40 (325) | 04:05:15 | +01:55:18 | 04:04:05 | 15:05:27.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1164. | 2419 | MAŁYSZKO Marek | KS Ex Siedlce Gdańsk (POL) | 1976 | 1074 | M-30 (480) | 04:05:15 | +01:55:18 | 04:03:39 | 15:05:27.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1165. | 2446 | KARCZ Kuba | ULTRA BESKID SPORT (POL) | 1983 | 1075 | M-30 (489) | 04:05:17 | +01:55:20 | 04:04:51 | 15:05:29.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1166. | 997 | PANASIUK Tomasz | 5 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY (POL) | 1973 | 1076 | M-40 (324) | 04:05:18 | +01:55:21 | 04:04:00 | 15:05:30.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1167. | 920 | KOZDĘBA Andrzej | Grupa Ludzi Aktywnych Sportowo (POL) | 1988 | 1077 | M-20 (151) | 04:05:20 | +01:55:23 | 04:03:33 | 15:05:32.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1168. | 1357 | DRONSZCZYK Piotr | Apply Capnor (POL) | 1982 | 1078 | M-30 (475) | 04:05:20 | +01:55:23 | 04:03:09 | 15:05:32.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1169. | 1983 | POLASZCZYK Patryk | Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1987 | 1079 | M-20 (153) | 04:05:22 | +01:55:25 | 04:04:24 | 15:05:34.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1170. | 1486 | TOPOLSKI Roman | Warszawa / Grupa Biegowa Ursus (POL) | 1984 | 1080 | M-30 (491) | 04:05:24 | +01:55:27 | 04:05:01 | 15:05:36.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1171. | 2456 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | Rzeszów (POL) | 1968 | 1081 | M-40 (318) | 04:05:24 | +01:55:27 | 04:03:01 | 15:05:36.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1173. | 2421 | IDZIAK Michał | Pobiedziska (POL) | 1989 | 1082 | M-20 (152) | 04:05:29 | +01:55:32 | 04:03:49 | 15:05:41.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1174. | 1201 | SYSUŁA Janusz | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | 1957 | 1083 | M-50 (92) | 04:05:31 | +01:55:34 | 04:05:15 | 15:05:43.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1175. | 2115 | SAKOWSKI Sebastian | Wrocław (POL) | 1979 | 1084 | M-30 (482) | 04:05:31 | +01:55:34 | 04:04:15 | 15:05:43.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1176. | 609 | KOWALEWSKI Waldemar | BBL Toruń (POL) | 1979 | 1085 | M-30 (494) | 04:05:38 | +01:55:41 | 04:05:21 | 15:05:50.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1177. | 207 | CHOMICZ Piotr | Międzyrzecz (POL) | S | 1978 | 1086 | M-30 (493) | 04:05:48 | +01:55:51 | 04:05:18 | 15:06:00.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1178. | 2329 | WASNER Grzegorz | RAZ Szczecin (POL) | 1983 | 1087 | M-30 (496) | 04:05:49 | +01:55:52 | 04:05:41 | 15:06:01.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1179. | 1230 | PASIERB Antoni | Kiełczów (POL) | 1971 | 1088 | M-40 (322) | 04:05:53 | +01:55:56 | 04:03:23 | 15:06:05.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1180. | 2008 | KRAL Ryszard | Szczecin Dziaba Team (POL) | 1988 | 1089 | M-20 (154) | 04:05:53 | +01:55:56 | 04:04:44 | 15:06:05.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1183. | 877 | KUCHARSKI Dariusz | Spartanie Dzieciom (POL) | 1978 | 1090 | M-30 (486) | 04:05:54 | +01:55:57 | 04:04:33 | 15:06:06.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1184. | 1820 | SROKA Marcin | ULTRA BESKID SPORT (POL) | 1981 | 1091 | M-30 (495) | 04:05:55 | +01:55:58 | 04:05:29 | 15:06:07.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1185. | 1038 | BANERT Adam | Świętochłowice (POL) | 1974 | 1092 | M-40 (334) | 04:06:01 | +01:56:04 | 04:05:25 | 15:06:13.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1186. | 1681 | BIERNACKI Artur | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1093 | M-40 (338) | 04:06:05 | +01:56:08 | 04:06:02 | 15:06:17.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1187. | 649 | KIREJ Mariusz | NGB KORONA LEGNICA (POL) | 1965 | 1094 | M-40 (330) | 04:06:06 | +01:56:09 | 04:04:30 | 15:06:18.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1188. | 1064 | TURLIK Ireneusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki Time4Running (POL) | 1973 | 1095 | M-40 (326) | 04:06:10 | +01:56:13 | 04:04:16 | 15:06:22.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1189. | 1487 | KRAJEWSKI Konrad | Marki (POL) | 1983 | 1096 | M-30 (487) | 04:06:10 | +01:56:13 | 04:04:41 | 15:06:22.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1190. | 1348 | KOZAKIEWICZ Zbigniew | Brzeg Dolny (POL) | 1979 | 1097 | M-30 (483) | 04:06:12 | +01:56:15 | 04:04:17 | 15:06:24.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1193. | 2158 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | Lublin (POL) | 1985 | 1098 | M-20 (155) | 04:06:14 | +01:56:17 | 04:04:51 | 15:06:26.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1194. | 2334 | ZIĘTEK Marcin | Jaworzno (POL) | 1977 | 1099 | M-30 (500) | 04:06:14 | +01:56:17 | 04:06:12 | 15:06:26.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1195. | 1313 | ZIĘBA Mieczysław | Wodzisław Śląski (POL) | 1966 | 1100 | M-40 (328) | 04:06:18 | +01:56:21 | 04:04:17 | 15:06:30.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1196. | 1181 | STĘPIEŃ Andrzej | Polkowice (POL) | 1981 | 1101 | M-30 (498) | 04:06:23 | +01:56:26 | 04:05:54 | 15:06:35.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1197. | 349 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | Deszczno (POL) | 1978 | 1102 | M-30 (497) | 04:06:28 | +01:56:31 | 04:05:54 | 15:06:40.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1198. | 626 | ZDUNEK Mariusz | ROXY (POL) | 1982 | 1103 | M-30 (484) | 04:06:28 | +01:56:31 | 04:04:24 | 15:06:40.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1199. | 1628 | CIOCH Jarosław | Szczecin (POL) | 1971 | 1104 | M-40 (332) | 04:06:28 | +01:56:31 | 04:04:59 | 15:06:40.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1200. | 1028 | KOSIEC Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1105 | M-30 (492) | 04:06:29 | +01:56:32 | 04:05:16 | 15:06:41.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1202. | 311 | CHMURA Tomasz | GKPS Gorlice (POL) | 1970 | 1106 | M-40 (337) | 04:06:35 | +01:56:38 | 04:06:00 | 15:06:47.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1203. | 78 | MARCZYK Jarosław | KP Wrocław Krzyki (POL) | P | 1968 | 1107 | M-40 (331) | 04:06:43 | +01:56:46 | 04:04:51 | 15:06:55.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1204. | 1300 | SKARBEK Wojciech | Stare Babice (POL) | 1974 | 1108 | M-40 (329) | 04:06:49 | +01:56:52 | 04:04:22 | 15:07:01.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1205. | 1200 | KROEHNKE Artur | Maratończyk Team Szczecin (POL) | 1975 | 1109 | M-30 (502) | 04:06:57 | +01:57:00 | 04:06:38 | 15:07:09.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1206. | 2079 | RUDKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków (POL) | 1977 | 1110 | M-30 (499) | 04:06:59 | +01:57:02 | 04:06:10 | 15:07:11.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1207. | 1167 | GARDAS Maciej | SFORA OJCA DYREKTORA (POL) | 1981 | 1111 | M-30 (490) | 04:07:00 | +01:57:03 | 04:04:58 | 15:07:12.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1208. | 964 | KIEDROWSKI Jacek | Wrocław (POL) | 1980 | 1112 | M-30 (488) | 04:07:01 | +01:57:04 | 04:04:46 | 15:07:13.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1209. | 2141 | ŻYDEK Karol | biegusiem.pl (POL) | 1986 | 1113 | M-20 (158) | 04:07:03 | +01:57:06 | 04:06:20 | 15:07:15.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1210. | 1663 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | TKKF Koszalin (POL) | 1955 | 1114 | M-50 (95) | 04:07:09 | +01:57:12 | 04:06:32 | 15:07:21.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1211. | 1266 | RUCIŃSKI Radosław | Vege Runners (POL) | 1972 | 1115 | M-40 (336) | 04:07:11 | +01:57:14 | 04:05:44 | 15:07:23.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1212. | 74 | JEDYK Tomasz | VIII KP KMP Łódź (POL) | P | 1973 | 1116 | M-40 (335) | 04:07:12 | +01:57:15 | 04:05:38 | 15:07:24.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1213. | 1185 | SZMIDT Paweł | Zagnańsk (POL) | 1989 | 1117 | M-20 (160) | 04:07:14 | +01:57:17 | 04:06:54 | 15:07:26.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1214. | 1589 | NAGADOWSKI Paweł | Police (POL) | 1984 | 1118 | M-30 (504) | 04:07:14 | +01:57:17 | 04:06:42 | 15:07:26.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1215. | 2149 | SEJDAK Radomir | Kobiele Wielkie (POL) | 1982 | 1119 | M-30 (506) | 04:07:18 | +01:57:21 | 04:07:16 | 15:07:30.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1216. | 341 | KRASOŃ Mirosław | Ślężanie (POL) | 1965 | 1120 | M-40 (340) | 04:07:20 | +01:57:23 | 04:06:11 | 15:07:32.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1218. | 1645 | SERWACZYŃSKI Mirosław | Spartanie Dzieciom (POL) | 1962 | 1121 | M-50 (94) | 04:07:23 | +01:57:26 | 04:06:02 | 15:07:35.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1219. | 1362 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | Kutno (POL) | 1974 | 1122 | M-40 (333) | 04:07:29 | +01:57:32 | 04:05:15 | 15:07:41.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1221. | 1739 | STEC Przemysław | Tarnów (POL) | 1983 | 1123 | M-30 (503) | 04:07:36 | +01:57:39 | 04:06:39 | 15:07:48.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1222. | 926 | WYSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | Ciechanów (POL) | 1953 | 1124 | M-60+ (31) | 04:07:43 | +01:57:46 | 04:06:45 | 15:07:55.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1223. | 1426 | PERLIK Grzegorz | miałem szczęście... (POL) | 1955 | 1125 | M-50 (93) | 04:07:47 | +01:57:50 | 04:05:42 | 15:07:59.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1224. | 83 | FIEDOROW Szymon | OLD PISTOLEROS/KWP Wrocław (POL) | P | 1973 | 1126 | M-40 (343) | 04:07:47 | +01:57:50 | 04:07:15 | 15:07:59.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1225. | 2337 | PRUSIEWICZ Bartosz | Wrocław (POL) | 1985 | 1127 | M-20 (156) | 04:07:48 | +01:57:51 | 04:06:02 | 15:08:00.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1226. | 2144 | RYPIŃSKI Włodzimierz | Poznań (POL) | 1953 | 1128 | M-60+ (30) | 04:07:49 | +01:57:52 | 04:05:37 | 15:08:01.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1227. | 636 | PARUSIŃSKI Konrad | Wieruszów (POL) | 1979 | 1129 | M-30 (505) | 04:07:49 | +01:57:52 | 04:06:54 | 15:08:01.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1228. | 1536 | DEC Paweł | Tychy (POL) | 1988 | 1130 | M-20 (159) | 04:07:52 | +01:57:55 | 04:06:39 | 15:08:04.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1229. | 1484 | BUCHNAT Marek | Poznań (POL) | 1974 | 1131 | M-40 (339) | 04:08:01 | +01:58:04 | 04:06:08 | 15:08:13.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1230. | 2123 | SERAFIN Jacek | ADDICT.PL (POL) | 1967 | 1132 | M-40 (348) | 04:08:07 | +01:58:10 | 04:07:55 | 15:08:19.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1232. | 1172 | LIWOCH Marcin | (POL) | 1973 | 1133 | M-40 (341) | 04:08:13 | +01:58:16 | 04:07:00 | 15:08:25.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1233. | 2267 | RADZISZEWSKI Michał | Kraków (POL) | 1979 | 1134 | M-30 (501) | 04:08:18 | +01:58:21 | 04:06:30 | 15:08:30.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1234. | 2417 | FIGURA Piotr | Pruszków (POL) | 1989 | 1135 | M-20 (157) | 04:08:22 | +01:58:25 | 04:06:04 | 15:08:34.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1235. | 1833 | KORCZAK Konrad | Vege Runners (POL) | 1981 | 1136 | M-30 (510) | 04:08:22 | +01:58:25 | 04:08:22 | 15:08:34.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1238. | 893 | PILCH Marek | BBL Kraków (POL) | 1954 | 1137 | M-60+ (33) | 04:08:52 | +01:58:55 | 04:08:46 | 15:09:04.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1239. | 1817 | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | FITNESSPARK RADOM (POL) | 1971 | 1138 | M-40 (344) | 04:08:54 | +01:58:57 | 04:07:35 | 15:09:06.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1240. | 2295 | RÓŻAŃSKI Krzysztof | SZWLA Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1971 | 1139 | M-40 (350) | 04:08:59 | +01:59:02 | 04:08:17 | 15:09:11.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1241. | 674 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | QUAY POZNAŃ (POL) | 1971 | 1140 | M-40 (347) | 04:09:01 | +01:59:04 | 04:07:42 | 15:09:13.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1242. | 1574 | ŚLEBODA Robert | TKKF RAZEM Wołów (POL) | 1967 | 1141 | M-40 (342) | 04:09:02 | +01:59:05 | 04:07:07 | 15:09:14.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1243. | 511 | KOPANIECKI Łukasz | Dębno (POL) | 1985 | 1142 | M-20 (162) | 04:09:04 | +01:59:07 | 04:08:20 | 15:09:16.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1244. | 2235 | JANIK Marcin | WUL - WAT - WSzW w Krakowie (POL) | 1980 | 1143 | M-30 (511) | 04:09:08 | +01:59:11 | 04:08:47 | 15:09:20.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1246. | 1590 | KOTALA Michał | Kraków (POL) | 1980 | 1144 | M-30 (512) | 04:09:13 | +01:59:16 | 04:08:54 | 15:09:25.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1247. | 1112 | KLEWEK Andrzej | Klub Miejski przy ZR Gdańsk HDK (POL) | 1977 | 1145 | M-30 (507) | 04:09:21 | +01:59:24 | 04:07:45 | 15:09:33.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1248. | 1631 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŻ (POL) | 1971 | 1146 | M-40 (352) | 04:09:22 | +01:59:25 | 04:08:33 | 15:09:34.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1250. | 105 | NIKIEL Marcin | KMP Bielsko-Biała (POL) | P | 1978 | 1147 | M-30 (509) | 04:09:23 | +01:59:26 | 04:08:03 | 15:09:35.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1251. | 668 | KĘPKA Waldemar | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1953 | 1148 | M-60+ (32) | 04:09:25 | +01:59:28 | 04:07:44 | 15:09:37.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1252. | 134 | SZCZEPANIK Łukasz | OPP Szczecin (POL) | P | 1989 | 1149 | M-20 (163) | 04:09:30 | +01:59:33 | 04:08:46 | 15:09:42.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1255. | 348 | LECH Jarek | Vege Runners (POL) | 1975 | 1150 | M-30 (508) | 04:09:47 | +01:59:50 | 04:07:50 | 15:09:59.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1256. | 1276 | CZERNIAWSKI Jerzy | KBA Ja Się Nie Ścigam - Szczecin (POL) | 1974 | 1151 | M-40 (349) | 04:09:48 | +01:59:51 | 04:08:05 | 15:10:00.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1257. | 1203 | KUC Stanisław | MKS Wyzwolenie (POL) | 1967 | 1152 | M-40 (346) | 04:09:48 | +01:59:51 | 04:07:40 | 15:10:00.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1258. | 506 | DROCHOMIRECKI Piotr | Dębno (POL) | 1993 | 1153 | M-20 (161) | 04:09:55 | +01:59:58 | 04:07:47 | 15:10:07.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1259. | 2460 | IDZIAK Marcin | Józefosław (POL) | 1979 | 1154 | M-30 (515) | 04:09:56 | +01:59:59 | 04:09:36 | 15:10:08.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1260. | 2015 | JACHYMIAK Marek | Wieliczka (POL) | 1965 | 1155 | M-40 (345) | 04:10:01 | +02:00:04 | 04:07:36 | 15:10:13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1261. | 1779 | WESOŁOWSKI Robert | Masterrun.pl (POL) | 1979 | 1156 | M-30 (516) | 04:10:03 | +02:00:06 | 04:09:40 | 15:10:15.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1262. | 788 | LIPSKI Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1960 | 1157 | M-50 (98) | 04:10:07 | +02:00:10 | 04:09:02 | 15:10:19.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1263. | 1845 | KALITKA Roman | Kunowice (POL) | 1986 | 1158 | M-20 (164) | 04:10:07 | +02:00:10 | 04:09:26 | 15:10:19.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1264. | 2333 | FABIJAŃSKI Artur | Zabiegani z Leśnej (POL) | 1966 | 1159 | M-40 (353) | 04:10:08 | +02:00:11 | 04:08:54 | 15:10:20.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1266. | 1395 | CHMIELECKI Andrzej | Radom (POL) | 1967 | 1160 | M-40 (351) | 04:10:11 | +02:00:14 | 04:08:19 | 15:10:23.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1267. | 1430 | PNIEWSKI Zdzisław | Pułtusk (POL) | 1959 | 1161 | M-50 (96) | 04:10:13 | +02:00:16 | 04:08:12 | 15:10:25.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1268. | 1847 | MARASZEK Robert | Gdańsk (POL) | 1982 | 1162 | M-30 (514) | 04:10:15 | +02:00:18 | 04:09:11 | 15:10:27.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1269. | 1823 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bogusław | Olsztyn (POL) | 1976 | 1163 | M-30 (518) | 04:10:27 | +02:00:30 | 04:09:56 | 15:10:39.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1270. | 1344 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | Myślibórz (POL) | 1963 | 1164 | M-50 (97) | 04:10:45 | +02:00:48 | 04:08:21 | 15:10:57.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1271. | 709 | LETKOWSKI Dariusz | Gapmont Running Team (POL) | 1978 | 1165 | M-30 (524) | 04:10:47 | +02:00:50 | 04:10:27 | 15:10:59.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1274. | 532 | BORKOWSKI Damian | Sarbinowo (POL) | 1990 | 1166 | M-20 (165) | 04:10:58 | +02:01:01 | 04:09:44 | 15:11:10.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1275. | 2558 | WAWRZYNIAK Kazimierz Józef | Siemianice (POL) | 1963 | 1167 | M-50 (99) | 04:11:05 | +02:01:08 | 04:10:43 | 15:11:17.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1276. | 2128 | JASKUŁA Marcin | KB Hermes Gryfino (POL) | 1980 | 1168 | M-30 (519) | 04:11:11 | +02:01:14 | 04:09:59 | 15:11:23.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1277. | 666 | KNOT Tomasz | Tarnów (POL) | 1968 | 1169 | M-40 (355) | 04:11:16 | +02:01:19 | 04:09:25 | 15:11:28.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1280. | 1688 | OCZKOŚ Wojciech | Poznań (POL) | 1982 | 1170 | M-30 (521) | 04:11:19 | +02:01:22 | 04:10:04 | 15:11:31.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1281. | 1287 | ŻACZEK Tomasz | Głogów (POL) | 1975 | 1171 | M-30 (513) | 04:11:20 | +02:01:23 | 04:09:01 | 15:11:32.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1282. | 1406 | ŻAK Paweł | VOCALIS Szczecin (POL) | 1973 | 1172 | M-40 (357) | 04:11:21 | +02:01:24 | 04:09:45 | 15:11:33.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1283. | 739 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Wiesław | Gostyn (POL) | 1970 | 1173 | M-40 (354) | 04:11:28 | +02:01:31 | 04:09:24 | 15:11:40.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1284. | 1081 | BEBELSKI Rafał | PZU SPORT TEAM (POL) | 1977 | 1174 | M-30 (529) | 04:11:28 | +02:01:31 | 04:10:48 | 15:11:40.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1285. | 1789 | PORĘBSKI Mariusz | PZU SPORT TEAM (POL) | 1972 | 1175 | M-40 (365) | 04:11:29 | +02:01:32 | 04:10:48 | 15:11:41.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1286. | 2035 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Marcin | PCC SQUAD - Wrocław (POL) | 1981 | 1176 | M-30 (527) | 04:11:30 | +02:01:33 | 04:10:39 | 15:11:42.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1287. | 831 | JASTRZĘBSKI Jakub | Biegam Na Tarchominie (POL) | 1983 | 1177 | M-30 (525) | 04:11:31 | +02:01:34 | 04:10:33 | 15:11:43.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1288. | 1632 | STYCZYŃSKI Przemysław | biegusiem.pl (POL) | 1977 | 1178 | M-30 (526) | 04:11:34 | +02:01:37 | 04:10:34 | 15:11:46.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1289. | 1805 | SZKODA Krzysztof | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1985 | 1179 | M-20 (167) | 04:11:36 | +02:01:39 | 04:10:48 | 15:11:48.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1290. | 1748 | USS Wojciech | bycojcem.pl/Gdańsk (POL) | 1980 | 1180 | M-30 (522) | 04:11:37 | +02:01:40 | 04:10:11 | 15:11:49.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1291. | 1552 | ZACHARUK Marcin | Sopot (POL) | 1974 | 1181 | M-40 (356) | 04:11:42 | +02:01:45 | 04:09:25 | 15:11:54.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1293. | 19 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wojciech Filip | Niechorze (POL) | 1984 | 1182 | M-30 (520) | 04:11:43 | +02:01:46 | 04:10:04 | 15:11:55.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1294. | 2298 | TYBOROWSKI Józef | Łomża (POL) | 1945 | 1183 | M-60+ (34) | 04:11:44 | +02:01:47 | 04:11:23 | 15:11:56.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1295. | 1359 | TONDER Filip | Night Runners (POL) | 1981 | 1184 | M-30 (523) | 04:11:45 | +02:01:48 | 04:10:24 | 15:11:57.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1296. | 1718 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | Siekierki Wielkie (POL) | 1973 | 1185 | M-40 (362) | 04:11:47 | +02:01:50 | 04:10:25 | 15:11:59.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1297. | 1707 | NOWAK Jarosław | Poznań (POL) | 1970 | 1186 | M-40 (363) | 04:11:47 | +02:01:50 | 04:10:25 | 15:11:59.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1298. | 2170 | ZYSK Paweł | Janówka (POL) | 1965 | 1187 | M-40 (359) | 04:11:47 | +02:01:50 | 04:10:13 | 15:11:59.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1299. | 1931 | JASTAK Łukasz | Poznań (POL) | 1984 | 1188 | M-30 (517) | 04:11:47 | +02:01:50 | 04:09:50 | 15:11:59.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1300. | 312 | CIESIELSKI Bartłomiej | Świdnica (POL) | 1985 | 1189 | M-20 (166) | 04:11:49 | +02:01:52 | 04:10:14 | 15:12:01.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1301. | 871 | KRAWCOW Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 1190 | M-20 (172) | 04:11:55 | +02:01:58 | 04:11:55 | 15:12:07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1302. | 715 | ŚWIECH Krystian | Włoclawek (POL) | 1980 | 1191 | M-30 (534) | 04:11:58 | +02:02:01 | 04:11:32 | 15:12:10.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1303. | 2429 | BOJANOWICZ Marcin | ROKO running team (POL) | 1985 | 1192 | M-20 (168) | 04:12:01 | +02:02:04 | 04:10:54 | 15:12:13.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1304. | 1441 | HAJEK Przemysław | Łódź (POL) | 1980 | 1193 | M-30 (528) | 04:12:05 | +02:02:08 | 04:10:48 | 15:12:17.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1305. | 895 | WOWK Robert | PORTAL (POL) | 1974 | 1194 | M-40 (368) | 04:12:05 | +02:02:08 | 04:11:50 | 15:12:17.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1306. | 834 | KOTYŃSKI Grzegorz | Trzciniec (POL) | 1968 | 1195 | M-40 (360) | 04:12:15 | +02:02:18 | 04:10:19 | 15:12:27.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1307. | 2131 | PARZYMIES Krzysztof | Szczecin (POL) | 1974 | 1196 | M-40 (358) | 04:12:15 | +02:02:18 | 04:10:04 | 15:12:27.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1308. | 518 | LIZAK Adrian | Dębno (POL) | 1985 | 1197 | M-20 (170) | 04:12:20 | +02:02:23 | 04:11:36 | 15:12:32.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1309. | 2210 | NOWICKI Jarosław | Włoclawek (POL) | 1981 | 1198 | M-30 (535) | 04:12:21 | +02:02:24 | 04:11:33 | 15:12:33.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1310. | 2205 | NOWAK Jakub | stowarzyszenie bbl GUBIN (POL) | 1982 | 1199 | M-30 (530) | 04:12:21 | +02:02:24 | 04:10:53 | 15:12:33.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1312. | 1369 | NOWOSTAWSKI Michał | ponadsiebie.pl Komorniki (POL) | 1980 | 1200 | M-30 (545) | 04:12:24 | +02:02:27 | 04:12:17 | 15:12:36.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1313. | 1267 | MIKOŚ Łukasz | KB Siła Żary (POL) | 1981 | 1201 | M-30 (533) | 04:12:26 | +02:02:29 | 04:11:31 | 15:12:38.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1314. | 2011 | AUGUSTYNIAK Michał | Poznań (POL) | 1973 | 1202 | M-40 (364) | 04:12:35 | +02:02:38 | 04:10:43 | 15:12:47.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1315. | 190 | SYCZ Adam | Międzyrzecz (POL) | 1978 | 1203 | M-30 (544) | 04:12:40 | +02:02:43 | 04:12:10 | 15:12:52.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1316. | 2544 | KAPUSTA Jarosław Karol | Radom (POL) | 1980 | 1204 | M-30 (538) | 04:12:40 | +02:02:43 | 04:11:41 | 15:12:52.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1317. | 1134 | PNIAK Janusz | Sokół Śląsk (POL) | 1972 | 1205 | M-40 (361) | 04:12:45 | +02:02:48 | 04:10:23 | 15:12:57.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1318. | 1614 | PREWICZ Piotr | APOS Odlewy ciśnieniowe (POL) | 1977 | 1206 | M-30 (531) | 04:12:47 | +02:02:50 | 04:11:06 | 15:12:59.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1319. | 679 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | ZAWIERCIE/GRUPA PALEO (POL) | 1980 | 1207 | M-30 (537) | 04:12:48 | +02:02:51 | 04:11:34 | 15:13:00.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1320. | 638 | DĄBCZYŃSKI Marcin | Suchedniów (POL) | 1982 | 1208 | M-30 (536) | 04:12:49 | +02:02:52 | 04:11:33 | 15:13:01.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1321. | 222 | MARKOWIAK Rafał | JRG-3 Łódź (POL) | S | 1979 | 1209 | M-30 (532) | 04:12:53 | +02:02:56 | 04:11:12 | 15:13:05.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1322. | 777 | TWARDOWSKI Jacek | Wrocław (POL) | 1965 | 1210 | M-40 (367) | 04:12:53 | +02:02:56 | 04:11:29 | 15:13:05.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1323. | 1067 | PASEK Dominik | Lubin (POL) | 1981 | 1211 | M-30 (541) | 04:12:53 | +02:02:56 | 04:11:59 | 15:13:05.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1324. | 1153 | PERKOWSKI Rafał | Lipno (POL) | 1983 | 1212 | M-30 (542) | 04:12:56 | +02:02:59 | 04:12:01 | 15:13:08.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1325. | 516 | KUREK Dominik | DĘBNO NETTO GB 42195 (POL) | 1972 | 1213 | M-40 (372) | 04:13:00 | +02:03:03 | 04:12:41 | 15:13:12.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1326. | 1770 | KRÓL Arkadiusz | Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL) | 1975 | 1214 | M-30 (547) | 04:13:03 | +02:03:06 | 04:12:31 | 15:13:15.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1327. | 1460 | NAJDA Patryk | Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL) | 1981 | 1215 | M-30 (548) | 04:13:03 | +02:03:06 | 04:12:31 | 15:13:15.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1328. | 2486 | MAGDA Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1989 | 1216 | M-20 (173) | 04:13:08 | +02:03:11 | 04:12:07 | 15:13:20.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1329. | 329 | KAWKA Paweł | Konin (POL) | 1973 | 1217 | M-40 (371) | 04:13:13 | +02:03:16 | 04:12:40 | 15:13:25.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1330. | 1639 | DOŁCHUN Arkadiusz | Toruń (POL) | 1975 | 1218 | M-30 (543) | 04:13:22 | +02:03:25 | 04:12:05 | 15:13:34.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1331. | 1832 | ŁOJEK Stanisław | Kraków (POL) | 1966 | 1219 | M-40 (369) | 04:13:24 | +02:03:27 | 04:11:57 | 15:13:36.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1332. | 2423 | LODZIŃSKI Jan | Poznań (POL) | 1993 | 1220 | M-20 (169) | 04:13:26 | +02:03:29 | 04:11:20 | 15:13:38.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1333. | 991 | LODZIŃSKI Artur | Sulęcin (POL) | 1969 | 1221 | M-40 (366) | 04:13:26 | +02:03:29 | 04:11:20 | 15:13:38.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1334. | 974 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | Żary (POL) | 1979 | 1222 | M-30 (550) | 04:13:36 | +02:03:39 | 04:12:40 | 15:13:48.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1335. | 1189 | LEŚKO Sebastian | Rzeszów (POL) | 1974 | 1223 | M-40 (370) | 04:13:39 | +02:03:42 | 04:12:01 | 15:13:51.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1336. | 1963 | STARZYŃSKI Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 1224 | M-30 (552) | 04:13:46 | +02:03:49 | 04:13:03 | 15:13:58.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1337. | 2135 | ROŹNIAKOWSKI Maciej | Gdynia (POL) | 1978 | 1225 | M-30 (539) | 04:13:46 | +02:03:49 | 04:11:45 | 15:13:58.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1338. | 1617 | GÓRNY Dawid | Wronki (POL) | 1984 | 1226 | M-30 (540) | 04:13:47 | +02:03:50 | 04:11:56 | 15:13:59.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1340. | 767 | SIKORSKI Krzysiek | SSF Siedlce (POL) | 1977 | 1227 | M-30 (549) | 04:13:49 | +02:03:52 | 04:12:34 | 15:14:01.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1342. | 2511 | PONIKOWSKI Piotr | Wrocław (POL) | 1961 | 1228 | M-50 (100) | 04:13:59 | +02:04:02 | 04:12:32 | 15:14:11.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1344. | 2415 | JOŃSKI Artur | Pruszków (POL) | 1989 | 1229 | M-20 (171) | 04:14:07 | +02:04:10 | 04:11:48 | 15:14:19.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1345. | 305 | BORKOWSKI Michał | bycojcem.pl (POL) | 1977 | 1230 | M-30 (551) | 04:14:08 | +02:04:11 | 04:12:43 | 15:14:20.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1346. | 2370 | CZYŻYK Przemysław | Szczecin (POL) | 1980 | 1231 | M-30 (556) | 04:14:13 | +02:04:16 | 04:13:21 | 15:14:25.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1347. | 1713 | KRASNODĘBSKI Konrad | BBL Police (POL) | 1977 | 1232 | M-30 (557) | 04:14:15 | +02:04:18 | 04:13:43 | 15:14:27.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1348. | 2198 | JAROSZ Dominik | Głogów (POL) | 1980 | 1233 | M-30 (555) | 04:14:16 | +02:04:19 | 04:13:17 | 15:14:28.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1349. | 308 | BUJAŁA Błażej | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać,naszmaraton.pl (POL) | 1985 | 1234 | M-20 (175) | 04:14:17 | +02:04:20 | 04:13:25 | 15:14:29.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1350. | 1493 | KLIMCZYK Roman | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1973 | 1235 | M-40 (373) | 04:14:26 | +02:04:29 | 04:12:57 | 15:14:38.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1351. | 783 | KORUMBEL Artur | Przybynów (POL) | 1971 | 1236 | M-40 (375) | 04:14:40 | +02:04:43 | 04:13:20 | 15:14:52.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1352. | 1188 | MATEUSZUK Robert | Kraków (POL) | 1985 | 1237 | M-20 (174) | 04:14:42 | +02:04:45 | 04:13:00 | 15:14:54.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1353. | 2234 | GROTT Tomasz | KS Ex Siedlce Gdańsk (POL) | 1975 | 1238 | M-30 (554) | 04:14:44 | +02:04:47 | 04:13:07 | 15:14:56.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1355. | 1699 | WÓJCIK Mirosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) | 1966 | 1239 | M-40 (374) | 04:14:52 | +02:04:55 | 04:12:57 | 15:15:04.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1356. | 1883 | LEMANSKI Wojciech | TRI-ZG (POL) | 1969 | 1240 | M-40 (387) | 04:14:57 | +02:05:00 | 04:14:50 | 15:15:09.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1357. | 2453 | JAWORSKI Daniel | Tomaszów Mazowiecki Time4Running (POL) | 1978 | 1241 | M-30 (553) | 04:14:57 | +02:05:00 | 04:13:03 | 15:15:09.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1358. | 1701 | SEWERYN Rafał | Łazy - Paleo (POL) | 1977 | 1242 | M-30 (564) | 04:14:57 | +02:05:00 | 04:14:19 | 15:15:09.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1359. | 1207 | BOBROWSKI Artur | Poznań (POL) | 1966 | 1243 | M-40 (386) | 04:14:58 | +02:05:01 | 04:14:47 | 15:15:10.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1360. | 1643 | DĄBKOWSKI Leszek | Więcławice Stare (POL) | 1973 | 1244 | M-40 (383) | 04:14:58 | +02:05:01 | 04:14:04 | 15:15:10.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1362. | 954 | SKRZYNKOWSKI Piotr | Opole (POL) | 1977 | 1245 | M-30 (546) | 04:15:01 | +02:05:04 | 04:12:26 | 15:15:13.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1363. | 2047 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | Działdowo (POL) | 1975 | 1246 | M-30 (559) | 04:15:02 | +02:05:05 | 04:13:46 | 15:15:14.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1365. | 657 | KRĘCZYŃSKI Jacek | Gliwice (POL) | 1950 | 1247 | M-60+ (36) | 04:15:04 | +02:05:07 | 04:14:14 | 15:15:16.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1366. | 1376 | PIETRUSZKA Mateusz | Rudawa Team (POL) | 1966 | 1248 | M-40 (377) | 04:15:06 | +02:05:09 | 04:13:34 | 15:15:18.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1367. | 2249 | BILON Bogdan | Zbrojownia Sulechów (POL) | 1951 | 1249 | M-60+ (35) | 04:15:09 | +02:05:12 | 04:13:35 | 15:15:21.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1368. | 1497 | ORNAWKA Marek | TOMICE (POL) | 1961 | 1250 | M-50 (104) | 04:15:12 | +02:05:15 | 04:14:29 | 15:15:24.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1369. | 2502 | KARPIŃSKI Melchior | LightBox (POL) | 1989 | 1251 | M-20 (177) | 04:15:18 | +02:05:21 | 04:13:53 | 15:15:30.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1370. | 2381 | SACHARCZUK Kacper | Biegacze Pomagacze Orlęta Łuków (POL) | 1987 | 1252 | M-20 (176) | 04:15:19 | +02:05:22 | 04:13:49 | 15:15:31.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1371. | 1271 | MICHAŁOWSKI Jakub | biegam dla moich dzieci Poznań (POL) | 1980 | 1253 | M-30 (558) | 04:15:24 | +02:05:27 | 04:13:45 | 15:15:36.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1372. | 2148 | KACEJKO Piotr | Politechnika Lubelska (POL) | 1955 | 1254 | M-50 (101) | 04:15:25 | +02:05:28 | 04:13:26 | 15:15:37.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1373. | 1501 | SMOLARCZYK Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry (POL) | 1970 | 1255 | M-40 (381) | 04:15:25 | +02:05:28 | 04:13:54 | 15:15:37.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1374. | 386 | ZAJĄC Rafał | Łódź (POL) | 1978 | 1256 | M-30 (560) | 04:15:27 | +02:05:30 | 04:13:47 | 15:15:39.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1375. | 513 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | Dębno (POL) | 1985 | 1257 | M-20 (179) | 04:15:28 | +02:05:31 | 04:14:44 | 15:15:40.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1376. | 918 | ROZWADOWSKI Robert | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1975 | 1258 | M-30 (561) | 04:15:29 | +02:05:32 | 04:14:03 | 15:15:41.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1377. | 919 | ROZWADOWSKI Rafał | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1973 | 1259 | M-40 (382) | 04:15:29 | +02:05:32 | 04:14:04 | 15:15:41.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1378. | 175 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | KPP Turek (POL) | P | 1977 | 1260 | M-30 (567) | 04:15:37 | +02:05:40 | 04:14:42 | 15:15:49.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1379. | 1051 | MLECZKO Marek | Krynica - Zdrój (POL) | 1965 | 1261 | M-40 (376) | 04:15:39 | +02:05:42 | 04:13:31 | 15:15:51.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1380. | 104 | GLOS Krzysztof | KMP Bielsko-Biała (POL) | P | 1978 | 1262 | M-30 (562) | 04:15:41 | +02:05:44 | 04:14:14 | 15:15:53.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1381. | 1329 | ADAMECZEK Marek | Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 1263 | M-40 (379) | 04:15:42 | +02:05:45 | 04:13:43 | 15:15:54.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1382. | 163 | HOŁUB Grzegorz | KPP Lubartów (POL) | P | 1964 | 1264 | M-50 (103) | 04:15:43 | +02:05:46 | 04:14:25 | 15:15:55.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1383. | 2481 | MACHOŃSKI Bartosz | Poznań (POL) | 1974 | 1265 | M-40 (384) | 04:15:47 | +02:05:50 | 04:14:16 | 15:15:59.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1384. | 1347 | SZPINDA Robert | POCZTA POLSKA SA/POGORIA BIEGA - BĘDZIN (POL) | 1977 | 1266 | M-30 (570) | 04:15:48 | +02:05:51 | 04:15:10 | 15:16:00.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1385. | 502 | CEGIELSKI Norbert | Dębno (POL) | 1971 | 1267 | M-40 (378) | 04:15:49 | +02:05:52 | 04:13:34 | 15:16:01.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1386. | 998 | JASZCZYŃSKI Zdzisław | Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra (POL) | 1959 | 1268 | M-50 (102) | 04:15:56 | +02:05:59 | 04:13:52 | 15:16:08.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1387. | 1312 | NIEDZWIEDZKI Tomasz | Sosnowiec (POL) | 1976 | 1269 | M-30 (572) | 04:15:57 | +02:06:00 | 04:15:29 | 15:16:09.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1388. | 1073 | WOŹNICA Roman | Bierzyce (POL) | 1971 | 1270 | M-40 (380) | 04:15:58 | +02:06:01 | 04:13:48 | 15:16:10.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1389. | 1791 | ŁUPIŃSKI Dominik | Golden Team (POL) | 1978 | 1271 | M-30 (566) | 04:16:04 | +02:06:07 | 04:14:25 | 15:16:16.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1391. | 1649 | WOJTOWICZ Adam | Klub Biegacza Józefinka (POL) | 1981 | 1272 | M-30 (565) | 04:16:06 | +02:06:09 | 04:14:20 | 15:16:18.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1392. | 41 | DEREŃ Przemysław | Dębno (POL) | 1990 | 1273 | M-20 (178) | 04:16:11 | +02:06:14 | 04:14:02 | 15:16:23.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1393. | 543 | TORZEWSKI Dariusz | DĘBNO NETTO GB 42195 (POL) | 1975 | 1274 | M-30 (577) | 04:16:12 | +02:06:15 | 04:15:53 | 15:16:24.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1394. | 660 | NOWAK Łukasz | Strzyżów (POL) | 1983 | 1275 | M-30 (573) | 04:16:13 | +02:06:16 | 04:15:32 | 15:16:25.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1395. | 985 | KOBELUK Damian | BIŁGORAJ (POL) | 1977 | 1276 | M-30 (571) | 04:16:14 | +02:06:17 | 04:15:15 | 15:16:26.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1396. | 1382 | STELMASIŃSKI Michał | Kraków (POL) | 1980 | 1277 | M-30 (563) | 04:16:16 | +02:06:19 | 04:14:18 | 15:16:28.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1398. | 1827 | VAN IEPEREN Arco | AZS PWSZ Elbląg (NLD) | 1971 | 1278 | M-40 (389) | 04:16:19 | +02:06:22 | 04:16:03 | 15:16:31.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1399. | 347 | LASOTA Mirosław | Wałcz (POL) | 1953 | 1279 | M-60+ (38) | 04:16:23 | +02:06:26 | 04:16:23 | 15:16:35.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1401. | 2083 | BOCZULA Krzysztof | ASA TEAM - Biegiem Po Zdrowie (POL) | 1962 | 1280 | M-50 (105) | 04:16:25 | +02:06:28 | 04:14:41 | 15:16:37.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1402. | 838 | GURECZNY Krzysztof | Night Runners (POL) | 1980 | 1281 | M-30 (569) | 04:16:25 | +02:06:28 | 04:15:02 | 15:16:37.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1403. | 363 | ORZECHOWSKI Damian | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać,naszmaraton.pl (POL) | 1985 | 1282 | M-20 (181) | 04:16:26 | +02:06:29 | 04:15:35 | 15:16:38.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1404. | 1471 | WLIZLO Aleksander | Wkb Piast Wrocław (POL) | 1959 | 1283 | M-50 (108) | 04:16:33 | +02:06:36 | 04:15:13 | 15:16:45.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1405. | 689 | IWANEK Krzysztof | Malbork (POL) | 1974 | 1284 | M-40 (388) | 04:16:35 | +02:06:38 | 04:15:29 | 15:16:47.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1407. | 514 | KOŻUSZEK Robert | Dębno (POL) | 1979 | 1285 | M-30 (578) | 04:16:38 | +02:06:41 | 04:15:55 | 15:16:50.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1408. | 650 | SERAFIN Adam | NGB KORONA LEGNICA (POL) | 1957 | 1286 | M-50 (107) | 04:16:38 | +02:06:41 | 04:15:02 | 15:16:50.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1410. | 1474 | BYTNIEWSKI Zdzisław | Warszawa (POL) | 1958 | 1287 | M-50 (109) | 04:16:43 | +02:06:46 | 04:15:19 | 15:16:55.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1412. | 2214 | KOCHANOWSKI Daniel | JW 3411 (POL) | 1989 | 1288 | M-20 (180) | 04:16:47 | +02:06:50 | 04:15:03 | 15:16:59.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1413. | 823 | FUNKA Andrzej | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1960 | 1289 | M-50 (110) | 04:16:54 | +02:06:57 | 04:15:24 | 15:17:06.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1414. | 1036 | FLORCZAK Ryszard | Jelenia Góra (POL) | 1971 | 1290 | M-40 (385) | 04:16:55 | +02:06:58 | 04:14:46 | 15:17:07.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1415. | 958 | FATYGA Grzegorz | Oddział Specjalny ŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1982 | 1291 | M-30 (581) | 04:16:55 | +02:06:58 | 04:16:22 | 15:17:07.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1417. | 1978 | SIUDEK Krzysztof | Opoczno (POL) | 1964 | 1292 | M-50 (106) | 04:16:58 | +02:07:01 | 04:14:45 | 15:17:10.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1418. | 1964 | KUKUCKI Krzysztof | Włocławek (POL) | 1980 | 1293 | M-30 (582) | 04:17:03 | +02:07:06 | 04:16:38 | 15:17:15.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1419. | 213 | IMIELSKI Tomasz | KW PSP Wrocław (POL) | S | 1978 | 1294 | M-30 (568) | 04:17:10 | +02:07:13 | 04:14:57 | 15:17:22.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1421. | 842 | STRAŚ Andrzej | Sosnowiec (POL) | 1964 | 1295 | M-50 (112) | 04:17:19 | +02:07:22 | 04:16:09 | 15:17:31.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1423. | 2219 | BABIŃSKI Robert | 5 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY (POL) | 1978 | 1296 | M-30 (588) | 04:17:22 | +02:07:25 | 04:17:06 | 15:17:34.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1424. | 1432 | TRZCIŃSKI Wiesław | Pułtusk (POL) | 1962 | 1297 | M-50 (111) | 04:17:27 | +02:07:30 | 04:15:26 | 15:17:39.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1426. | 1698 | DUSZAK Michał | DZIKIE DZIKI (POL) | 1975 | 1298 | M-30 (589) | 04:17:34 | +02:07:37 | 04:17:10 | 15:17:46.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1427. | 1623 | WOJDA Dariusz | DZIKIE DZIKI (POL) | 1974 | 1299 | M-40 (393) | 04:17:35 | +02:07:38 | 04:17:10 | 15:17:47.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1428. | 1179 | ŁĄTKA Wiesław | Wrocław (POL) | 1961 | 1300 | M-50 (113) | 04:17:37 | +02:07:40 | 04:16:30 | 15:17:49.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1429. | 536 | WYDRA Stanisław | Cychry (POL) | 1950 | 1301 | M-60+ (39) | 04:17:42 | +02:07:45 | 04:17:35 | 15:17:54.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1430. | 2181 | KNOPEK Adam | Jaworze (POL) | 1980 | 1302 | M-30 (583) | 04:17:44 | +02:07:47 | 04:16:40 | 15:17:56.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1431. | 686 | BUSIAK Robert | 5 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY (POL) | 1976 | 1303 | M-30 (591) | 04:17:45 | +02:07:48 | 04:17:29 | 15:17:57.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1433. | 1564 | ROMANOWSKI Roman | ZUZ Poznań (POL) | 1968 | 1304 | M-40 (392) | 04:17:49 | +02:07:52 | 04:17:03 | 15:18:01.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1434. | 1448 | BABULSKI Tadeusz | Kraków (POL) | 1978 | 1305 | M-30 (593) | 04:17:53 | +02:07:56 | 04:17:42 | 15:18:05.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1436. | 2516 | MARTOWICZ Włodzimierz | Kraków (POL) | 1982 | 1306 | M-30 (575) | 04:17:55 | +02:07:58 | 04:15:42 | 15:18:07.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1437. | 1473 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | Teresin (POL) | 1982 | 1307 | M-30 (576) | 04:17:56 | +02:07:59 | 04:15:43 | 15:18:08.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1438. | 2436 | ANTONOWICZ Mirek | mBank (POL) | 1980 | 1308 | M-30 (574) | 04:17:59 | +02:08:02 | 04:15:33 | 15:18:11.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1439. | 1152 | MIODUSZEWSKI Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1309 | M-30 (580) | 04:18:02 | +02:08:05 | 04:16:18 | 15:18:14.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1440. | 2416 | LEWIŃSKI Krzysztof | Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne Kalisz (POL) | 1990 | 1310 | M-20 (184) | 04:18:04 | +02:08:07 | 04:17:30 | 15:18:16.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1442. | 1481 | NAZAREWICZ Marcin | JANÓW LUBELSKI (POL) | 1984 | 1311 | M-30 (585) | 04:18:09 | +02:08:12 | 04:17:03 | 15:18:21.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1443. | 1547 | ŚMIESZEK Zbigniew | Ultramaraton Limanowa (POL) | 1968 | 1312 | M-40 (391) | 04:18:13 | +02:08:16 | 04:17:02 | 15:18:25.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1444. | 231 | ROSÓŁ Michał | Międzyrzecz (POL) | S | 1986 | 1313 | M-20 (185) | 04:18:16 | +02:08:19 | 04:17:48 | 15:18:28.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1445. | 1674 | WARSZAWIK Antoni | eXteam (POL) | 1975 | 1314 | M-30 (587) | 04:18:20 | +02:08:23 | 04:17:05 | 15:18:32.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1446. | 2427 | OSZAST Grzegorz | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1967 | 1315 | M-40 (395) | 04:18:22 | +02:08:25 | 04:17:45 | 15:18:34.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1447. | 1767 | HALINIAK Arkadiusz | Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa (POL) | 1961 | 1316 | M-50 (115) | 04:18:26 | +02:08:29 | 04:17:53 | 15:18:38.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1448. | 1585 | JUSZCZYK Tomasz | Zawiercie (POL) | 1972 | 1317 | M-40 (398) | 04:18:27 | +02:08:30 | 04:17:49 | 15:18:39.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1449. | 1107 | DĄBROWSKI Zbigniew | Wołomin (POL) | 1969 | 1318 | M-40 (396) | 04:18:30 | +02:08:33 | 04:17:46 | 15:18:42.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1450. | 975 | SZPECHT Filip | Warszawa (POL) | 1980 | 1319 | M-30 (579) | 04:18:30 | +02:08:33 | 04:16:11 | 15:18:42.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1451. | 965 | PAWLAK Piotr | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1975 | 1320 | M-30 (586) | 04:18:31 | +02:08:34 | 04:17:05 | 15:18:43.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1454. | 226 | OLEJNICZAK Paweł | Morska Służba Poszukiwania i Ratownictwa Gdynia (POL) | S | 1976 | 1321 | M-30 (584) | 04:18:33 | +02:08:36 | 04:17:03 | 15:18:45.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1455. | 700 | DRĄŻEK Tomasz | Kielce"BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ" (POL) | 1976 | 1322 | M-30 (594) | 04:18:34 | +02:08:37 | 04:17:45 | 15:18:46.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1456. | 2104 | WERSEL Jerzy | 40-latek Tychy (POL) | 1946 | 1323 | M-60+ (37) | 04:18:35 | +02:08:38 | 04:16:14 | 15:18:47.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1458. | 692 | GŁUPCZYK Tadeusz | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa (POL) | 1967 | 1324 | M-40 (394) | 04:18:37 | +02:08:40 | 04:17:35 | 15:18:49.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1459. | 1849 | ODZIEMEK Piotr | Kielce (POL) | 1986 | 1325 | M-20 (182) | 04:18:39 | +02:08:42 | 04:16:43 | 15:18:51.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1460. | 639 | LISZKA Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1990 | 1326 | M-20 (186) | 04:18:43 | +02:08:46 | 04:18:17 | 15:18:55.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1461. | 1728 | KRZEMIŃSKI Adam | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD (POL) | 1971 | 1327 | M-40 (397) | 04:18:43 | +02:08:46 | 04:17:46 | 15:18:55.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1462. | 1332 | MAREK Piotr | Straż Graniczna Darłowo (POL) | 1974 | 1328 | M-40 (390) | 04:18:44 | +02:08:47 | 04:16:37 | 15:18:56.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1463. | 371 | SARNOWSKI Janusz | Lipno (POL) | 1981 | 1329 | M-30 (595) | 04:18:57 | +02:09:00 | 04:18:02 | 15:19:09.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1464. | 2116 | SZTYLER Grzegorz | Staszów (POL) | 1973 | 1330 | M-40 (399) | 04:19:07 | +02:09:10 | 04:17:58 | 15:19:19.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1465. | 651 | KLAWENDER Ryszard | Gliwice/Biegamy z Sercem.pl (POL) | 1959 | 1331 | M-50 (114) | 04:19:08 | +02:09:11 | 04:17:19 | 15:19:20.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1467. | 103 | MARCZAK Mariusz | KMP Zielona Góra (POL) | P | 1958 | 1332 | M-50 (117) | 04:19:13 | +02:09:16 | 04:18:47 | 15:19:25.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1468. | 2526 | BAJORSKI Kamil | Świnoujście (POL) | 1979 | 1333 | M-30 (590) | 04:19:14 | +02:09:17 | 04:17:13 | 15:19:26.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1470. | 533 | ZIELIŃSKI Arkadiusz | DĘBNO NETTO GB 42195 (POL) | 1972 | 1334 | M-40 (401) | 04:19:15 | +02:09:18 | 04:18:52 | 15:19:27.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1471. | 2519 | ZŁOCH Piotr | KS BAT Sierakowice (POL) | 1982 | 1335 | M-30 (597) | 04:19:15 | +02:09:18 | 04:18:11 | 15:19:27.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1472. | 1957 | STRÓZIK Leszek | (POL) | 1985 | 1336 | M-20 (183) | 04:19:21 | +02:09:24 | 04:16:59 | 15:19:33.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1473. | 2452 | DZIAŁA Grzegorz | Jasiek Mela Team (POL) | 1983 | 1337 | M-30 (592) | 04:19:31 | +02:09:34 | 04:17:29 | 15:19:43.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1474. | 2289 | LATANOWICZ Bernard | Poznań (POL) | 1984 | 1338 | M-30 (599) | 04:19:37 | +02:09:40 | 04:18:16 | 15:19:49.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1475. | 2161 | PORADA Jacek | Żnin (POL) | 1969 | 1339 | M-40 (400) | 04:19:47 | +02:09:50 | 04:18:03 | 15:19:59.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1476. | 2208 | GRZECHULSKI Piotr | JW 3411 (POL) | 1975 | 1340 | M-30 (596) | 04:19:51 | +02:09:54 | 04:18:08 | 15:20:03.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1477. | 1399 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | Kostrzyn nad Odrą (POL) | 1977 | 1341 | M-30 (602) | 04:20:03 | +02:10:06 | 04:19:01 | 15:20:15.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1478. | 966 | ROLA Lucas | (POL) | 1987 | 1342 | M-20 (190) | 04:20:05 | +02:10:08 | 04:19:32 | 15:20:17.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1479. | 1238 | PIETRUSZKA Józef | Rudawa Team (POL) | 1962 | 1343 | M-50 (116) | 04:20:08 | +02:10:11 | 04:18:36 | 15:20:20.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1480. | 1877 | MICHALAK Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1982 | 1344 | M-30 (604) | 04:20:09 | +02:10:12 | 04:19:25 | 15:20:21.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1481. | 1906 | ŁAZINKA Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) | 1987 | 1345 | M-20 (187) | 04:20:13 | +02:10:16 | 04:18:38 | 15:20:25.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1482. | 1057 | DEMBIŃSKI Krzysztof | Niepruszewo (POL) | 1968 | 1346 | M-40 (405) | 04:20:21 | +02:10:24 | 04:20:07 | 15:20:33.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1483. | 2316 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | Prymusowa Wola (POL) | 1984 | 1347 | M-30 (598) | 04:20:24 | +02:10:27 | 04:18:13 | 15:20:36.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1484. | 1363 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Daniel | Gdańsk (POL) | 1954 | 1348 | M-60+ (40) | 04:20:33 | +02:10:36 | 04:19:27 | 15:20:45.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1485. | 33 | MATUSZAK Ireneusz | Kraków (POL) | 1970 | 1349 | M-40 (407) | 04:20:36 | +02:10:39 | 04:20:17 | 15:20:48.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1487. | 761 | KNOP Zbigniew | Maraton Leszno (POL) | 1964 | 1350 | M-50 (119) | 04:20:39 | +02:10:42 | 04:19:21 | 15:20:51.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1488. | 2176 | MIERZYŃSKI Szymon | Zbąszyń (POL) | 1977 | 1351 | M-30 (603) | 04:20:40 | +02:10:43 | 04:19:11 | 15:20:52.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1489. | 1620 | MARCHEWKA Marek | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1959 | 1352 | M-50 (118) | 04:20:40 | +02:10:43 | 04:19:09 | 15:20:52.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1490. | 693 | KASPERUK Zbigniew | Gołdap (POL) | 1975 | 1353 | M-30 (600) | 04:20:41 | +02:10:44 | 04:18:51 | 15:20:53.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1492. | 672 | SZELĄG Tomasz | KB 42.2 LIPIANY (POL) | 1975 | 1354 | M-30 (606) | 04:20:46 | +02:10:49 | 04:19:44 | 15:20:58.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1494. | 1213 | MALINOWSKI Michał | Sławków Michanen Mannschaft (POL) | 1984 | 1355 | M-30 (608) | 04:20:51 | +02:10:54 | 04:20:13 | 15:21:03.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1495. | 625 | SZYMANEK Przemysław | Kraków (POL) | 1988 | 1356 | M-20 (189) | 04:20:53 | +02:10:56 | 04:19:06 | 15:21:05.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1496. | 1039 | PIĄTKIEWICZ Maciej | Poznań (POL) | 1976 | 1357 | M-30 (605) | 04:20:54 | +02:10:57 | 04:19:35 | 15:21:06.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1497. | 1516 | BALMOWSKI Radosław | 2 Pułk Inżynieryjny Inowrocław/Janikowo na sportowo (POL) | 1976 | 1358 | M-30 (611) | 04:20:56 | +02:10:59 | 04:20:56 | 15:21:08.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1499. | 727 | MAC Maciej | apartamentspa.eu (POL) | 1972 | 1359 | M-40 (408) | 04:21:11 | +02:11:14 | 04:20:50 | 15:21:23.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1500. | 114 | HOFFMANN Marcin | KP POZNAŃ STARE MIASTO (POL) | P | 1986 | 1360 | M-20 (188) | 04:21:11 | +02:11:14 | 04:18:47 | 15:21:23.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1501. | 1793 | NIEDBAŁA Michał | Częstochowa (POL) | 1978 | 1361 | M-30 (601) | 04:21:13 | +02:11:16 | 04:18:55 | 15:21:25.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1502. | 182 | ANCUTA Mariusz | Strzelce Krajeńskie (POL) | 1971 | 1362 | M-40 (410) | 04:21:29 | +02:11:32 | 04:21:13 | 15:21:41.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1504. | 1635 | KAMINSKI Krzysztof | Maraton Leszno (POL) | 1969 | 1363 | M-40 (402) | 04:21:36 | +02:11:39 | 04:19:33 | 15:21:48.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1505. | 184 | ŻULIŃSKI Andrzej | Biali Kenijczycy (POL) | 1975 | 1364 | M-30 (614) | 04:21:37 | +02:11:40 | 04:21:31 | 15:21:49.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1506. | 760 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | Ciechocinek (POL) | 1991 | 1365 | M-20 (192) | 04:21:37 | +02:11:40 | 04:20:52 | 15:21:49.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1507. | 1174 | SIKORSKI Marcin | KB Sobótka (POL) | 1973 | 1366 | M-40 (412) | 04:21:38 | +02:11:41 | 04:21:38 | 15:21:50.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1508. | 214 | JACKOWSKI Andrzej | KS ŁOMŻANIE (POL) | S | 1983 | 1367 | M-30 (609) | 04:21:38 | +02:11:41 | 04:20:13 | 15:21:50.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1509. | 2288 | WALERIAŃCZYK Roman | Grzybowo (POL) | 1968 | 1368 | M-40 (409) | 04:21:40 | +02:11:43 | 04:21:02 | 15:21:52.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1510. | 507 | FRANKÓW Zbigniew | DĘBNO NETTO GB 42195 (NRU) | 1945 | 1369 | M-60+ (41) | 04:21:40 | +02:11:43 | 04:21:25 | 15:21:52.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1511. | 776 | REJDYCH Aleksander | (POL) | 1990 | 1370 | M-20 (191) | 04:21:41 | +02:11:44 | 04:20:22 | 15:21:53.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1512. | 2338 | MATRASZEK Maciej | Radom (POL) | 1988 | 1371 | M-20 (194) | 04:21:41 | +02:11:44 | 04:21:08 | 15:21:53.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1513. | 1952 | KOŁODZIEJ Paweł | Józefów (POL) | 1966 | 1372 | M-40 (403) | 04:21:43 | +02:11:46 | 04:19:48 | 15:21:55.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1514. | 2291 | WASILEWSKI Grzegorz | bieganiejestzen.blogspot.com (POL) | 1977 | 1373 | M-30 (607) | 04:21:43 | +02:11:46 | 04:19:50 | 15:21:55.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1516. | 2245 | KOCH Piotr | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1974 | 1374 | M-40 (404) | 04:21:47 | +02:11:50 | 04:20:03 | 15:21:59.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1518. | 82 | CHRAPLAK Karol | K&P Team Leszno/KWP Poznań (POL) | P | 1976 | 1375 | M-30 (612) | 04:21:57 | +02:12:00 | 04:21:16 | 15:22:09.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1519. | 2124 | WARKOWSKI Robert | Szczecin (POL) | 1967 | 1376 | M-40 (411) | 04:22:02 | +02:12:05 | 04:21:15 | 15:22:14.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1520. | 1364 | LABUDA Marek | Powersystem (POL) | 1966 | 1377 | M-40 (406) | 04:22:08 | +02:12:11 | 04:20:08 | 15:22:20.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1521. | 1331 | SIWKOWSKI Łukasz | Złotniki (POL) | 1978 | 1378 | M-30 (610) | 04:22:30 | +02:12:33 | 04:20:43 | 15:22:42.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1522. | 2225 | ŻALIŃSKI Zbigniew | Jaworzno (POL) | 1962 | 1379 | M-50 (121) | 04:22:35 | +02:12:38 | 04:22:05 | 15:22:47.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1523. | 1515 | KOWALIK Wojciech | Przemyski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1960 | 1380 | M-50 (122) | 04:22:38 | +02:12:41 | 04:22:26 | 15:22:50.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1524. | 2391 | GOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | Szczecin (POL) | 1981 | 1381 | M-30 (615) | 04:22:47 | +02:12:50 | 04:21:50 | 15:22:59.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1525. | 624 | WALTER Karol | Kokoszczyn (POL) | 1989 | 1382 | M-20 (197) | 04:22:49 | +02:12:52 | 04:22:49 | 15:23:01.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1527. | 1469 | ŁYSIAK Piotr | Przylep (POL) | 1972 | 1383 | M-40 (414) | 04:22:58 | +02:13:01 | 04:22:13 | 15:23:10.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1528. | 819 | OLEJARZ Aleksander | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1384 | M-40 (415) | 04:23:05 | +02:13:08 | 04:22:38 | 15:23:17.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1529. | 1021 | MARCHEWKA Andrzej | Grzywa's Racing System (POL) | 1976 | 1385 | M-30 (613) | 04:23:13 | +02:13:16 | 04:21:25 | 15:23:25.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1530. | 1816 | ZALEWSKI Arkadiusz | Skierniewice (POL) | 1989 | 1386 | M-20 (195) | 04:23:14 | +02:13:17 | 04:21:50 | 15:23:26.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1531. | 1913 | MATEJA Mariusz | Rat Team (POL) | 1986 | 1387 | M-20 (193) | 04:23:20 | +02:13:23 | 04:20:55 | 15:23:32.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1532. | 865 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | KB Łapka Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1972 | 1388 | M-40 (413) | 04:23:24 | +02:13:27 | 04:22:12 | 15:23:36.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1534. | 722 | GRONOWSKI Waldemar | Bytom (POL) | 1962 | 1389 | M-50 (123) | 04:23:29 | +02:13:32 | 04:23:11 | 15:23:41.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1535. | 2120 | KUCA Roman | PIENIĘŻNO (POL) | 1962 | 1390 | M-50 (120) | 04:23:32 | +02:13:35 | 04:21:24 | 15:23:44.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1536. | 2477 | ŻABIEREK Tomasz | Kostrzyński Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1978 | 1391 | M-30 (616) | 04:23:38 | +02:13:41 | 04:22:35 | 15:23:50.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1537. | 1425 | NAGÓRNY Arek | Kostrzyński Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1977 | 1392 | M-30 (617) | 04:23:40 | +02:13:43 | 04:22:38 | 15:23:52.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1538. | 2242 | BARAN Bartlomiej | Moto Jelcz Oława (POL) | 1974 | 1393 | M-40 (417) | 04:23:49 | +02:13:52 | 04:22:57 | 15:24:01.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1539. | 1047 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | AVIVA CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | 1954 | 1394 | M-60+ (43) | 04:23:51 | +02:13:54 | 04:23:48 | 15:24:03.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1541. | 1510 | PIRÓG Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1395 | M-40 (419) | 04:24:04 | +02:14:07 | 04:23:17 | 15:24:16.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1543. | 730 | MIZIELIŃSKI Artur | Skrzydlaci.pl (POL) | 1974 | 1396 | M-40 (416) | 04:24:20 | +02:14:23 | 04:22:42 | 15:24:32.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1544. | 1937 | MAJDOWSKI Marek | Przasnysz (POL) | 1973 | 1397 | M-40 (418) | 04:24:20 | +02:14:23 | 04:23:05 | 15:24:32.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1545. | 1909 | WEŚNIUK Kacper | (POL) | 1989 | 1398 | M-20 (199) | 04:24:46 | +02:14:49 | 04:23:33 | 15:24:58.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1546. | 1924 | PIKOR Jacek | biegusiem.pl (POL) | 1973 | 1399 | M-40 (420) | 04:24:46 | +02:14:49 | 04:23:36 | 15:24:58.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1548. | 1821 | KRAUZE Tomasz Adam | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | 1967 | 1400 | M-40 (428) | 04:24:57 | +02:15:00 | 04:24:38 | 15:25:09.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1549. | 1930 | ADAMCZUK Sławomir | MKS Wyzwolenie (POL) | 1978 | 1401 | M-30 (618) | 04:25:01 | +02:15:04 | 04:22:54 | 15:25:13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1550. | 338 | KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej | truchtacz.pl (POL) | 1965 | 1402 | M-40 (423) | 04:25:03 | +02:15:06 | 04:23:58 | 15:25:15.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1551. | 2215 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Kazimierz | PiątyBeatles (POL) | 1949 | 1403 | M-60+ (42) | 04:25:05 | +02:15:08 | 04:23:00 | 15:25:17.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1552. | 1029 | SOBOCZYŃSKI Cezary | Olsztyn (POL) | 1975 | 1404 | M-30 (627) | 04:25:05 | +02:15:08 | 04:25:05 | 15:25:17.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1553. | 1939 | POTORSKI Przemysław | Wrocław (POL) | 1985 | 1405 | M-20 (198) | 04:25:06 | +02:15:09 | 04:23:30 | 15:25:18.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1554. | 976 | WRÓBLEWSKI Sergiusz | Kozienice (POL) | 1975 | 1406 | M-30 (624) | 04:25:11 | +02:15:14 | 04:24:12 | 15:25:23.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1555. | 211 | FRĄCKOWIAK Cezariusz | TEAM WOPpoż (POL) | S | 1965 | 1407 | M-40 (429) | 04:25:11 | +02:15:14 | 04:24:47 | 15:25:23.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1556. | 1914 | MATEJA Paweł | Rat Team (POL) | 1988 | 1408 | M-20 (196) | 04:25:12 | +02:15:15 | 04:22:47 | 15:25:24.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1557. | 1411 | ŚWIĘTEK Grzegorz | Podłęże (POL) | 1973 | 1409 | M-40 (421) | 04:25:14 | +02:15:17 | 04:23:38 | 15:25:26.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1558. | 824 | GRUCKI Mateusz | Gdańsk (POL) | 1984 | 1410 | M-30 (628) | 04:25:18 | +02:15:21 | 04:25:12 | 15:25:30.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1559. | 984 | KARWACKI Robert | Jawor (POL) | 1974 | 1411 | M-40 (424) | 04:25:20 | +02:15:23 | 04:24:11 | 15:25:32.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1560. | 752 | MRÓZ Jarosław | Żory (POL) | 1970 | 1412 | M-40 (425) | 04:25:24 | +02:15:27 | 04:24:21 | 15:25:36.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1561. | 2178 | HAŁAS Paweł | Żnin (POL) | 1967 | 1413 | M-40 (422) | 04:25:30 | +02:15:33 | 04:23:47 | 15:25:42.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1563. | 1304 | NARTOWSKI Jan | Warszawa (POL) | 1959 | 1414 | M-50 (125) | 04:25:31 | +02:15:34 | 04:24:54 | 15:25:43.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1564. | 2070 | ADAMCZYK Paweł | ACCELERATE (POL) | 1980 | 1415 | M-30 (619) | 04:25:36 | +02:15:39 | 04:23:31 | 15:25:48.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1565. | 2031 | KONARSKI Karol | Mieszkowice (POL) | 1991 | 1416 | M-20 (201) | 04:25:36 | +02:15:39 | 04:23:55 | 15:25:48.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1566. | 2393 | BARTOSIK Tomasz | wksszwejk (POL) | 1977 | 1417 | M-30 (621) | 04:25:40 | +02:15:43 | 04:23:33 | 15:25:52.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1567. | 805 | WODEJKO Artur | Solec Kujawski (POL) | 1976 | 1418 | M-30 (622) | 04:25:47 | +02:15:50 | 04:23:44 | 15:25:59.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1568. | 1176 | DOMAŃSKI Maciej | Płock (POL) | 1975 | 1419 | M-30 (620) | 04:25:49 | +02:15:52 | 04:23:33 | 15:26:01.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1569. | 768 | TALAGA Tomasz | MKS Wyzwolenie (POL) | 1976 | 1420 | M-30 (623) | 04:25:59 | +02:16:02 | 04:23:51 | 15:26:11.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1570. | 2182 | MAKAR Michał | Malbork (POL) | 1987 | 1421 | M-20 (200) | 04:26:02 | +02:16:05 | 04:23:36 | 15:26:14.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1571. | 2466 | WILKOS Jakub | Zamość (POL) | 1990 | 1422 | M-20 (207) | 04:26:02 | +02:16:05 | 04:25:44 | 15:26:14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1572. | 713 | GREFKOWICZ Paweł | Toruń (POL) | 1974 | 1423 | M-40 (435) | 04:26:07 | +02:16:10 | 04:25:25 | 15:26:19.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1573. | 98 | KOCHMAN Arkadiusz | KMP Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1986 | 1424 | M-20 (204) | 04:26:14 | +02:16:17 | 04:24:21 | 15:26:26.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1574. | 107 | JURZAK Marek | KMP Bielsko-Biała (POL) | P | 1976 | 1425 | M-30 (626) | 04:26:16 | +02:16:19 | 04:24:47 | 15:26:28.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1575. | 34 | LENARCIK Łukasz | Gdańsk (POL) | 1985 | 1426 | M-20 (202) | 04:26:16 | +02:16:19 | 04:23:57 | 15:26:28.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1576. | 627 | KOWALSKI Aleksander | Nowe Miasteczko (POL) | 1971 | 1427 | M-40 (431) | 04:26:17 | +02:16:20 | 04:24:53 | 15:26:29.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1577. | 1594 | DŁUTOWSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1428 | M-40 (437) | 04:26:18 | +02:16:21 | 04:25:35 | 15:26:30.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1578. | 2405 | DUBIEL Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie (POL) | 1985 | 1429 | M-20 (203) | 04:26:19 | +02:16:22 | 04:24:12 | 15:26:31.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1579. | 695 | GERUS Wiesław | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | 1965 | 1430 | M-40 (426) | 04:26:19 | +02:16:22 | 04:24:32 | 15:26:31.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1580. | 1355 | TYLL Grzegorz | 4RUN PIŁA (POL) | 1955 | 1431 | M-50 (124) | 04:26:21 | +02:16:24 | 04:24:46 | 15:26:33.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1581. | 1758 | KUCAB Michał | Kraków (POL) | 1981 | 1432 | M-30 (625) | 04:26:26 | +02:16:29 | 04:24:38 | 15:26:38.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1582. | 2121 | KOSTRZEWSKI Adrian | KB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA (POL) | 1982 | 1433 | M-30 (629) | 04:26:26 | +02:16:29 | 04:25:22 | 15:26:38.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1583. | 1219 | LUBAWIŃSKI Krzysztof | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN (POL) | 1978 | 1434 | M-30 (631) | 04:26:33 | +02:16:36 | 04:25:35 | 15:26:45.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1584. | 1896 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wiesław | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | 1974 | 1435 | M-40 (440) | 04:26:37 | +02:16:40 | 04:25:54 | 15:26:49.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1586. | 1404 | PRUSZANOW Marcin | KB Hermes Gryfino (POL) | 1976 | 1436 | M-30 (630) | 04:26:39 | +02:16:42 | 04:25:27 | 15:26:51.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1587. | 1887 | BOLEWSKI Ireneusz | Mieszkowice (POL) | 1972 | 1437 | M-40 (434) | 04:26:41 | +02:16:44 | 04:25:24 | 15:26:53.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1588. | 2425 | BEDNAREK Jacek | Kraków (POL) | 1960 | 1438 | M-50 (126) | 04:26:42 | +02:16:45 | 04:24:59 | 15:26:54.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1589. | 2162 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | Mieszkowice (POL) | 1961 | 1439 | M-50 (127) | 04:26:51 | +02:16:54 | 04:25:34 | 15:27:03.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1590. | 307 | BUCZYŃSKI Sylwek | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1972 | 1440 | M-40 (432) | 04:26:54 | +02:16:57 | 04:24:55 | 15:27:06.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1591. | 304 | BARDELAS Maciej | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1972 | 1441 | M-40 (438) | 04:26:54 | +02:16:57 | 04:25:39 | 15:27:06.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1592. | 860 | SARZYŃSKI Adam | KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ (POL) | 1973 | 1442 | M-40 (427) | 04:26:55 | +02:16:58 | 04:24:36 | 15:27:07.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1593. | 1860 | SZWED Bolesław | Kiełcz (POL) | 1959 | 1443 | M-50 (128) | 04:26:59 | +02:17:02 | 04:25:49 | 15:27:11.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1594. | 1520 | SZNAJDER Marian | KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓL (POL) | 1966 | 1444 | M-40 (439) | 04:26:59 | +02:17:02 | 04:25:49 | 15:27:11.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1596. | 1800 | MUSUR ADAM | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA (POL) | 1953 | 1445 | M-60+ (44) | 04:27:00 | +02:17:03 | 04:26:49 | 15:27:12.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1597. | 1435 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | Orange Polska (POL) | 1971 | 1446 | M-40 (430) | 04:27:01 | +02:17:04 | 04:24:49 | 15:27:13.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1598. | 1831 | KALUŹNY Marcin | Reda (POL) | 1978 | 1447 | M-30 (637) | 04:27:09 | +02:17:12 | 04:26:52 | 15:27:21.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1600. | 2233 | KONIECZKO Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1448 | M-30 (633) | 04:27:18 | +02:17:21 | 04:26:31 | 15:27:30.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1601. | 1932 | WRÓBEL Maciej | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1992 | 1449 | M-20 (209) | 04:27:23 | +02:17:26 | 04:26:35 | 15:27:35.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1602. | 1175 | ŚWIDA Adam | Perfect E-line Team (POL) | 1978 | 1450 | M-30 (634) | 04:27:27 | +02:17:30 | 04:26:47 | 15:27:39.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1603. | 2496 | ZICH Marek | Track Tec (POL) | 1965 | 1451 | M-40 (433) | 04:27:28 | +02:17:31 | 04:25:19 | 15:27:40.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1604. | 912 | CZERNIAK Bartosz | Myślibórz (POL) | 1988 | 1452 | M-20 (205) | 04:27:31 | +02:17:34 | 04:25:31 | 15:27:43.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1605. | 1015 | SZEWS Andrzej | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1974 | 1453 | M-40 (436) | 04:27:31 | +02:17:34 | 04:25:27 | 15:27:43.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1607. | 936 | ZADORA Piotr | Jordanów (POL) | 1982 | 1454 | M-30 (638) | 04:27:36 | +02:17:39 | 04:26:56 | 15:27:48.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1609. | 856 | DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | Wydawnictwo Paperback Strzelin (POL) | 1976 | 1455 | M-30 (639) | 04:27:42 | +02:17:45 | 04:27:09 | 15:27:54.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1610. | 2081 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | Witnica (POL) | 1990 | 1456 | M-20 (206) | 04:27:42 | +02:17:45 | 04:25:36 | 15:27:54.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1611. | 2418 | STEAFAŃCZYK Andrzej | BOLESŁAWIEC - MIASTO CERAMIKI (POL) | 1968 | 1457 | M-40 (441) | 04:27:43 | +02:17:46 | 04:26:31 | 15:27:55.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1613. | 2347 | ZGLEJSZEWSKI Marek | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL) | 1979 | 1458 | M-30 (636) | 04:28:01 | +02:18:04 | 04:26:48 | 15:28:13.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1614. | 1627 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | TTA Bieruń (POL) | 1976 | 1459 | M-30 (641) | 04:28:01 | +02:18:04 | 04:27:17 | 15:28:13.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1615. | 990 | MAZUREK Robert | Szczecin (POL) | 1977 | 1460 | M-30 (645) | 04:28:02 | +02:18:05 | 04:27:55 | 15:28:14.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1616. | 1982 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MORT! (POL) | 1986 | 1461 | M-20 (212) | 04:28:03 | +02:18:06 | 04:28:03 | 15:28:15.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1617. | 1737 | KASZTELANIC Jacek | Warszawa (POL) | 1965 | 1462 | M-40 (446) | 04:28:08 | +02:18:11 | 04:27:33 | 15:28:20.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1618. | 2315 | BILEWICZ Mateusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 1463 | M-20 (208) | 04:28:13 | +02:18:16 | 04:26:16 | 15:28:25.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1619. | 1984 | PUCHAŁA Grzegorz | Łaziska Górne (POL) | 1973 | 1464 | M-40 (443) | 04:28:30 | +02:18:33 | 04:27:26 | 15:28:42.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1620. | 2497 | LUSIO Marcin | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | P | 1973 | 1465 | M-40 (444) | 04:28:31 | +02:18:34 | 04:27:27 | 15:28:43.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1621. | 1022 | SZYMCZYNA Marcin | Oława (POL) | 1975 | 1466 | M-30 (642) | 04:28:31 | +02:18:34 | 04:27:31 | 15:28:43.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1622. | 1609 | TATARCZUK Jerzy | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1977 | 1467 | M-30 (640) | 04:28:31 | +02:18:34 | 04:27:10 | 15:28:43.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1623. | 2518 | PRZYSTASZ Krzysztof | KLEMME Oława (POL) | 1978 | 1468 | M-30 (643) | 04:28:34 | +02:18:37 | 04:27:34 | 15:28:46.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1624. | 2467 | MAKOWSKI Wiesław | Poniec (POL) | 1964 | 1469 | M-50 (130) | 04:28:38 | +02:18:41 | 04:27:16 | 15:28:50.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1625. | 2009 | ROST Zbyszek | Gdańsk (POL) | 1982 | 1470 | M-30 (632) | 04:28:40 | +02:18:43 | 04:26:17 | 15:28:52.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1626. | 2368 | PREISS Tomasz | ASA TEAM - Biegiem Po Zdrowie (POL) | 1981 | 1471 | M-30 (635) | 04:28:43 | +02:18:46 | 04:26:47 | 15:28:55.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1627. | 884 | MOSKWA Krzysztof | tak se pomykam ! (POL) | 1957 | 1472 | M-50 (129) | 04:28:44 | +02:18:47 | 04:26:41 | 15:28:56.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1628. | 1070 | GWÓŹDŹ Kamil | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1989 | 1473 | M-20 (214) | 04:28:47 | +02:18:50 | 04:28:16 | 15:28:59.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1629. | 1281 | KOPACZ Dariusz | STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK (POL) | 1972 | 1474 | M-40 (442) | 04:28:47 | +02:18:50 | 04:26:37 | 15:28:59.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1630. | 2024 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | SANTOCKO (POL) | 1982 | 1475 | M-30 (647) | 04:28:49 | +02:18:52 | 04:28:19 | 15:29:01.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1632. | 662 | BUDASZ Andrzej | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1971 | 1476 | M-40 (445) | 04:28:50 | +02:18:53 | 04:27:31 | 15:29:02.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1633. | 376 | SZCZECIŃSKI Marek | 4 RUN PIŃCZÓW (POL) | 1970 | 1477 | M-40 (450) | 04:29:04 | +02:19:07 | 04:28:55 | 15:29:16.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1634. | 2468 | FALEŃCZYK Piotr | Gryfino (POL) | 1974 | 1478 | M-40 (447) | 04:29:07 | +02:19:10 | 04:27:33 | 15:29:19.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1635. | 1772 | TOKARSKI Tomasz | (POL) | 1987 | 1479 | M-20 (216) | 04:29:14 | +02:19:17 | 04:28:29 | 15:29:26.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1636. | 721 | WLEKLIK Marek | Maraton Leszno (POL) | 1970 | 1480 | M-40 (449) | 04:29:17 | +02:19:20 | 04:28:50 | 15:29:29.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1637. | 2300 | ZAŁUGOWCZ Przemysław | AZS UJ Kraków (POL) | 1992 | 1481 | M-20 (211) | 04:29:27 | +02:19:30 | 04:28:00 | 15:29:39.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1638. | 2051 | GÓRA Tomasz | Strzyżów (POL) | 1979 | 1482 | M-30 (652) | 04:29:33 | +02:19:36 | 04:28:52 | 15:29:45.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1639. | 615 | POTEMPSKI Paweł | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1977 | 1483 | M-30 (644) | 04:29:35 | +02:19:38 | 04:27:42 | 15:29:47.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1641. | 1553 | POLOCZEK Jarosław | Coface Team (POL) | 1979 | 1484 | M-30 (649) | 04:29:40 | +02:19:43 | 04:28:35 | 15:29:52.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1642. | 1998 | RATYŃSKI Paweł | KW Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 1485 | M-30 (655) | 04:29:42 | +02:19:45 | 04:29:17 | 15:29:54.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1643. | 508 | JEMCZURA Rafał | Dębno (POL) | 1991 | 1486 | M-20 (217) | 04:29:42 | +02:19:45 | 04:29:34 | 15:29:54.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1644. | 1885 | REITER Eugeniusz | Poznań (POL) | 1947 | 1487 | M-60+ (45) | 04:29:49 | +02:19:52 | 04:29:09 | 15:30:01.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1645. | 2045 | KRAWCZYK Kazimierz | AVIVA CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | 1964 | 1488 | M-50 (136) | 04:29:50 | +02:19:53 | 04:29:46 | 15:30:02.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1646. | 1664 | WEREDA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 1489 | M-40 (452) | 04:29:50 | +02:19:53 | 04:29:19 | 15:30:02.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1647. | 1961 | ANDRUCH Arkadiusz | Szczecin (POL) | 1977 | 1490 | M-30 (646) | 04:29:51 | +02:19:54 | 04:28:09 | 15:30:03.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1648. | 1943 | ADAMCZYK Arkadiusz | BLUE TEAM PIŁA (POL) | 1968 | 1491 | M-40 (453) | 04:29:54 | +02:19:57 | 04:29:41 | 15:30:06.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1649. | 2505 | BEŃ Andrzej | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1962 | 1492 | M-50 (134) | 04:29:57 | +02:20:00 | 04:28:46 | 15:30:09.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1650. | 2410 | MIODOŃSKI Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie (POL) | 1986 | 1493 | M-20 (219) | 04:29:58 | +02:20:01 | 04:29:53 | 15:30:10.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1651. | 1825 | MARCZAK Albert | Kozłów Biskupi (POL) | 1987 | 1494 | M-20 (213) | 04:29:59 | +02:20:02 | 04:28:08 | 15:30:11.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1652. | 1573 | OBCOWSKI Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 1495 | M-30 (661) | 04:30:10 | +02:20:13 | 04:29:55 | 15:30:22.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1654. | 541 | WASZAK Benedykt | Dębno (POL) | 1980 | 1496 | M-30 (659) | 04:30:12 | +02:20:15 | 04:29:46 | 15:30:24.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1655. | 1890 | GAJDOWSKI Przemysław | Wrocław (POL) | 1985 | 1497 | M-20 (210) | 04:30:15 | +02:20:18 | 04:27:51 | 15:30:27.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1656. | 1495 | ABRAMEK Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański (POL) | 1977 | 1498 | M-30 (657) | 04:30:23 | +02:20:26 | 04:29:33 | 15:30:35.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1657. | 1522 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Wrocław (POL) | 1986 | 1499 | M-20 (218) | 04:30:25 | +02:20:28 | 04:29:44 | 15:30:37.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1658. | 1123 | TER HUURNE Louis | gemeente renkum, nederland (NLD) | 1947 | 1500 | M-60+ (46) | 04:30:25 | +02:20:28 | 04:29:37 | 15:30:37.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1659. | 1286 | KRASA Sławomir | JW 3411 Szczecin (POL) | 1976 | 1501 | M-30 (650) | 04:30:26 | +02:20:29 | 04:28:43 | 15:30:38.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1660. | 1999 | SZENDZIELORZ Bogusław | Radlin (POL) | 1964 | 1502 | M-50 (132) | 04:30:28 | +02:20:31 | 04:28:22 | 15:30:40.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1661. | 2199 | STATKIEWICZ Daniel | UKL Ósemka Police (POL) | 1974 | 1503 | M-40 (454) | 04:30:28 | +02:20:31 | 04:29:56 | 15:30:40.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1663. | 1491 | DĄBKOWSKI Mariusz | Goworowo powiat Ostrołęka (POL) | 1976 | 1504 | M-30 (651) | 04:30:30 | +02:20:33 | 04:28:47 | 15:30:42.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1664. | 1559 | LEWANDOWSKI Mirosław | Hanza Goleniów (POL) | 1960 | 1505 | M-50 (131) | 04:30:31 | +02:20:34 | 04:28:13 | 15:30:43.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1665. | 710 | ŻUKOWSKI Jarosław | Warszawa (POL) | 1962 | 1506 | M-50 (133) | 04:30:39 | +02:20:42 | 04:28:27 | 15:30:51.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1666. | 2151 | JUŹWIAK Marcin | Głogów (POL) | 1981 | 1507 | M-30 (658) | 04:30:39 | +02:20:42 | 04:29:40 | 15:30:51.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1667. | 1002 | WAŁACHOWSKI Darek | Warszawa (POL) | 1968 | 1508 | M-40 (448) | 04:30:40 | +02:20:43 | 04:28:43 | 15:30:52.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1670. | 125 | BROŻYNA Robert | KPP Świdnica (POL) | P | 1973 | 1509 | M-40 (451) | 04:30:51 | +02:20:54 | 04:29:08 | 15:31:03.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1671. | 2093 | BERGER Alan | Kraków (POL) | 1982 | 1510 | M-30 (648) | 04:30:54 | +02:20:57 | 04:28:27 | 15:31:06.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1672. | 1126 | CAŁA Maciej | CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ (POL) | 1976 | 1511 | M-30 (654) | 04:30:57 | +02:21:00 | 04:29:10 | 15:31:09.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1673. | 522 | MAJCHER Adam | DĘBNO NETTO GB 42195 (POL) | 1986 | 1512 | M-20 (215) | 04:30:58 | +02:21:01 | 04:28:28 | 15:31:10.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1675. | 1410 | LEWICKI Czesław | Kostrzyn nad Odrą (POL) | 1981 | 1513 | M-30 (653) | 04:31:11 | +02:21:14 | 04:29:05 | 15:31:23.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1676. | 2431 | BROLA Krzysztof | (POL) | 1979 | 1514 | M-30 (662) | 04:31:15 | +02:21:18 | 04:30:10 | 15:31:27.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1678. | 1764 | IDZIKOWSKI Jacek | Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1982 | 1515 | M-30 (660) | 04:31:20 | +02:21:23 | 04:29:50 | 15:31:32.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1679. | 1139 | SOBCZAK Mirosław | (POL) | 1965 | 1516 | M-40 (456) | 04:31:27 | +02:21:30 | 04:30:27 | 15:31:39.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1680. | 962 | MORAWSKI Hubert | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS (POL) | 1980 | 1517 | M-30 (656) | 04:31:29 | +02:21:32 | 04:29:18 | 15:31:41.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1681. | 1710 | SPISZ Witold | Leszno (POL) | 1963 | 1518 | M-50 (135) | 04:31:33 | +02:21:36 | 04:29:13 | 15:31:45.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1682. | 385 | WYPUSZCZ Jacek | Team Pleszew (POL) | 1974 | 1519 | M-40 (458) | 04:31:42 | +02:21:45 | 04:30:54 | 15:31:54.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1684. | 2343 | ZASADA Jarosław | Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1976 | 1520 | M-30 (666) | 04:31:56 | +02:21:59 | 04:30:50 | 15:32:08.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1686. | 238 | WOŹNIAK Leszek | JRG-3 Łódź (POL) | S | 1974 | 1521 | M-40 (457) | 04:32:12 | +02:22:15 | 04:30:31 | 15:32:24.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1687. | 1588 | KWAŚNY Jerzy | Brzyska MGM REKLAMY (POL) | 1973 | 1522 | M-40 (455) | 04:32:13 | +02:22:16 | 04:30:14 | 15:32:25.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1688. | 69 | CZERWONKA Zbigniew | Kraków (POL) | 1983 | 1523 | M-30 (669) | 04:32:24 | +02:22:27 | 04:31:36 | 15:32:36.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1689. | 732 | KĘPIŃSKI Tomasz | Nieporęt (POL) | 1985 | 1524 | M-20 (221) | 04:32:30 | +02:22:33 | 04:31:37 | 15:32:42.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1690. | 812 | KORDAS Tomasz | TT Szczecin (POL) | 1971 | 1525 | M-40 (468) | 04:32:32 | +02:22:35 | 04:32:32 | 15:32:44.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1692. | 2439 | GRUCHALA Piotr | POiNT (POL) | 1977 | 1526 | M-30 (665) | 04:32:37 | +02:22:40 | 04:30:47 | 15:32:49.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1695. | 2490 | PATALAS Adam | Czarnków (POL) | 1991 | 1527 | M-20 (222) | 04:32:43 | +02:22:46 | 04:31:41 | 15:32:55.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1696. | 2473 | GOLONKA Bartosz | PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL) | 1979 | 1528 | M-30 (664) | 04:32:46 | +02:22:49 | 04:30:36 | 15:32:58.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1697. | 1567 | PICH Robert | Żłobizna (POL) | 1975 | 1529 | M-30 (663) | 04:32:46 | +02:22:49 | 04:30:20 | 15:32:58.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1699. | 2401 | DOMAŃSKI Maciej | Oleśnica (POL) | 1977 | 1530 | M-30 (670) | 04:32:59 | +02:23:02 | 04:31:52 | 15:33:11.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1700. | 2545 | ILKIEWICZ Michał | Saturn Targówek (POL) | 1975 | 1531 | M-30 (667) | 04:33:01 | +02:23:04 | 04:30:51 | 15:33:13.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1701. | 2540 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | Trzebicz (POL) | 1974 | 1532 | M-40 (463) | 04:33:02 | +02:23:05 | 04:32:08 | 15:33:14.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1702. | 1421 | KOLLMANN Marcin | Czarnków/FIRMA KOMAT (POL) | 1974 | 1533 | M-40 (461) | 04:33:04 | +02:23:07 | 04:32:02 | 15:33:16.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1703. | 1145 | GANSINIEC Ireneusz | Mysłowice (POL) | 1970 | 1534 | M-40 (460) | 04:33:05 | +02:23:08 | 04:31:19 | 15:33:17.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1704. | 999 | WRÓBEL Andrzej | Lublin (POL) | 1957 | 1535 | M-50 (137) | 04:33:09 | +02:23:12 | 04:32:22 | 15:33:21.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1705. | 1366 | KUCHAREWICZ Przemysław | LOTNA GRUPA ZOŚKA (POL) | 1974 | 1536 | M-40 (459) | 04:33:09 | +02:23:12 | 04:31:07 | 15:33:21.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1706. | 1987 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1993 | 1537 | M-20 (220) | 04:33:12 | +02:23:15 | 04:31:29 | 15:33:24.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1707. | 1765 | RACHWOL Krzysztof | KB KWK WIECZOREK (POL) | 1979 | 1538 | M-30 (673) | 04:33:16 | +02:23:19 | 04:32:31 | 15:33:28.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1708. | 1128 | SZYCKO Tomasz | Szczecin (POL) | 1970 | 1539 | M-40 (469) | 04:33:20 | +02:23:23 | 04:32:41 | 15:33:32.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1709. | 1019 | CEGŁA Marcin | Lechici Zielonka (POL) | 1980 | 1540 | M-30 (671) | 04:33:22 | +02:23:25 | 04:32:02 | 15:33:34.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1710. | 359 | MROZEK Maciej | Łuków Śląski (POL) | 1978 | 1541 | M-30 (668) | 04:33:24 | +02:23:27 | 04:31:18 | 15:33:36.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1712. | 1678 | ŻMIŁOWSKI Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 1542 | M-30 (672) | 04:33:45 | +02:23:48 | 04:32:21 | 15:33:57.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1713. | 234 | STĘPIEŃ Arkadiusz | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | S | 1970 | 1543 | M-40 (466) | 04:34:03 | +02:24:06 | 04:32:22 | 15:34:15.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1714. | 325 | JANKOWSKI Jarosław | Sadlno (POL) | 1969 | 1544 | M-40 (465) | 04:34:13 | +02:24:16 | 04:32:12 | 15:34:25.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1715. | 161 | FURMANIK Jacek | KWP Katowice/AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice (POL) | P | 1965 | 1545 | M-40 (472) | 04:34:16 | +02:24:19 | 04:34:12 | 15:34:28.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1716. | 1745 | KORALEWSKI Sebastian | Poznań (POL) | 1974 | 1546 | M-40 (462) | 04:34:20 | +02:24:23 | 04:32:07 | 15:34:32.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1717. | 1976 | WOJNICKI Szymon | RUMIA (POL) | 1979 | 1547 | M-30 (674) | 04:34:25 | +02:24:28 | 04:32:55 | 15:34:37.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1718. | 697 | CHEĆKO Bartłomiej | Londyn (GBR) | 1987 | 1548 | M-20 (223) | 04:34:28 | +02:24:31 | 04:32:53 | 15:34:40.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1719. | 1738 | SZULC Sebastian | Strzelce Krajeńskie (POL) | 1974 | 1549 | M-40 (464) | 04:34:35 | +02:24:38 | 04:32:09 | 15:34:47.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1721. | 1727 | KRUCZEK Artur | Kraków (POL) | 1966 | 1550 | M-40 (467) | 04:34:39 | +02:24:42 | 04:32:26 | 15:34:51.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1722. | 1037 | TATAR Artur | ZAWIERCIE/GRUPA PALEO (POL) | 1978 | 1551 | M-30 (679) | 04:35:00 | +02:25:03 | 04:34:23 | 15:35:12.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1723. | 1374 | SZCZUREK Artur | Poznań (POL) | 1973 | 1552 | M-40 (470) | 04:35:00 | +02:25:03 | 04:33:49 | 15:35:12.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1724. | 2109 | STERNA Łukasz | STER NA POLICE (POL) | 1975 | 1553 | M-30 (680) | 04:35:08 | +02:25:11 | 04:34:35 | 15:35:20.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1725. | 1629 | DOMAŃSKI Henryk | Choszczno (POL) | 1960 | 1554 | M-50 (138) | 04:35:13 | +02:25:16 | 04:34:21 | 15:35:25.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1726. | 2354 | PRZYBYŁA Marcin | Wrocław (POL) | 1989 | 1555 | M-20 (224) | 04:35:14 | +02:25:17 | 04:32:55 | 15:35:26.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1727. | 858 | JANCZUK Piotr | KW Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1556 | M-30 (675) | 04:35:20 | +02:25:23 | 04:33:41 | 15:35:32.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1728. | 1311 | KULCZYCKI Krystian | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1557 | M-40 (471) | 04:35:22 | +02:25:25 | 04:33:57 | 15:35:34.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1729. | 350 | ŁADOŃ Grzegorz | Ryczówek (POL) | 1978 | 1558 | M-30 (677) | 04:35:31 | +02:25:34 | 04:34:10 | 15:35:43.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730. | 830 | ANTCZAK Marek | (POL) | 1977 | 1559 | M-30 (676) | 04:35:37 | +02:25:40 | 04:33:48 | 15:35:49.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1731. | 196 | BŁOŃSKI Zbigniew | Wodzisław Śląski (POL) | 1963 | 1560 | M-50 (141) | 04:35:56 | +02:25:59 | 04:34:39 | 15:36:08.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732. | 1315 | KOWOL Bogdan | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1972 | 1561 | M-40 (474) | 04:36:01 | +02:26:04 | 04:35:07 | 15:36:13.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733. | 1951 | KIJEWSKI Zbigniew | (POL) | 1985 | 1562 | M-20 (225) | 04:36:11 | +02:26:14 | 04:33:49 | 15:36:23.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734. | 2039 | KRAJEWSKI Zbigniew | Radlin (POL) | 1961 | 1563 | M-50 (139) | 04:36:37 | +02:26:40 | 04:34:30 | 15:36:49.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1736. | 1512 | RAKOWSKI Paweł | Oddział ŻW w Bydgoszczy (POL) | 1978 | 1564 | M-30 (678) | 04:36:38 | +02:26:41 | 04:34:23 | 15:36:50.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1737. | 868 | KONIECZNY Piotr | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1981 | 1565 | M-30 (682) | 04:36:38 | +02:26:41 | 04:35:07 | 15:36:50.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1738. | 945 | SZAFRANIAK Jan | Kielce (POL) | 1962 | 1566 | M-50 (140) | 04:36:45 | +02:26:48 | 04:34:33 | 15:36:57.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1741. | 2507 | PODSKALNY Bartosz | Myślibórz (POL) | 1993 | 1567 | M-20 (226) | 04:37:12 | +02:27:15 | 04:34:50 | 15:37:24.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1742. | 1388 | SZYNKOWSKI Jerzy | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo (POL) | 1966 | 1568 | M-40 (473) | 04:37:16 | +02:27:19 | 04:34:59 | 15:37:28.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1743. | 2155 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | Szamotuły (POL) | 1985 | 1569 | M-20 (227) | 04:37:20 | +02:27:23 | 04:35:25 | 15:37:32.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1744. | 2019 | ZIENTEK Damian | ProGDar Marathon Team (POL) | 1984 | 1570 | M-30 (683) | 04:37:28 | +02:27:31 | 04:35:08 | 15:37:40.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1745. | 1960 | LACHIEWICZ Sylwester | Puławy (POL) | 1978 | 1571 | M-30 (681) | 04:37:28 | +02:27:31 | 04:35:02 | 15:37:40.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1746. | 520 | ŁOKIETEK Mateusz | Biegające Łokcie (POL) | 1990 | 1572 | M-20 (228) | 04:37:33 | +02:27:36 | 04:36:17 | 15:37:45.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1747. | 607 | BŁACHOWICZ Tomasz | Wieruszów (POL) | 1982 | 1573 | M-30 (687) | 04:37:36 | +02:27:39 | 04:36:41 | 15:37:48.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1749. | 1851 | GOS Sebastian | Szczecin (POL) | 1978 | 1574 | M-30 (685) | 04:38:02 | +02:28:05 | 04:36:20 | 15:38:14.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1750. | 2073 | ĆWIKŁA Sylwester | Jastrzębie Zdrój (POL) | 1956 | 1575 | M-50 (144) | 04:38:04 | +02:28:07 | 04:37:24 | 15:38:16.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1751. | 2559 | SAMSEL Grzegorz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL) | 1985 | 1576 | M-20 (230) | 04:38:06 | +02:28:09 | 04:36:31 | 15:38:18.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1752. | 339 | KOZŁOWSKI Maciej | TT Szczecin (POL) | 1975 | 1577 | M-30 (689) | 04:38:11 | +02:28:14 | 04:37:37 | 15:38:23.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1753. | 913 | PAJUREK Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1992 | 1578 | M-20 (229) | 04:38:19 | +02:28:22 | 04:36:28 | 15:38:31.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1754. | 2547 | GĄSIOR Michał | Saturn Targówek (POL) | 1984 | 1579 | M-30 (684) | 04:38:21 | +02:28:24 | 04:36:11 | 15:38:33.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1755. | 525 | MARUSZCZAK Tomasz | Dębno (POL) | 1962 | 1580 | M-50 (142) | 04:38:38 | +02:28:41 | 04:36:27 | 15:38:50.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1756. | 2521 | ORCZYKOWSKI Dariusz | Radom (POL) | 1967 | 1581 | M-40 (475) | 04:38:45 | +02:28:48 | 04:36:42 | 15:38:57.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1757. | 1898 | ZABŁOCKI Bartłomiej | Wrocław (POL) | 1984 | 1582 | M-30 (686) | 04:38:51 | +02:28:54 | 04:36:23 | 15:39:03.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1758. | 1895 | MICZKO Krzysztof | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | 1972 | 1583 | M-40 (477) | 04:38:57 | +02:29:00 | 04:38:14 | 15:39:09.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1760. | 1848 | MATWIJÓW Bartosz | Szczecin (POL) | 1984 | 1584 | M-30 (688) | 04:39:01 | +02:29:04 | 04:37:37 | 15:39:13.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1761. | 1836 | KORDOWSKI Dominik | Żabia Wola (POL) | 1986 | 1585 | M-20 (231) | 04:39:02 | +02:29:05 | 04:37:34 | 15:39:14.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1762. | 1215 | UCHACZ Kazimierz | Sosnowiec (POL) | 1963 | 1586 | M-50 (143) | 04:39:03 | +02:29:06 | 04:36:42 | 15:39:15.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1763. | 2389 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Filip | Bytom (POL) | 1993 | 1587 | M-20 (232) | 04:39:07 | +02:29:10 | 04:38:15 | 15:39:19.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1764. | 1065 | POPIEL Bartłomiej | Grupa Ludzi Aktywnych Sportowo (POL) | 1986 | 1588 | M-20 (233) | 04:39:10 | +02:29:13 | 04:38:43 | 15:39:22.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1765. | 2029 | SIDORCZUK Tomasz | Klub Biegających Leśników (POL) | 1980 | 1589 | M-30 (690) | 04:39:36 | +02:29:39 | 04:37:45 | 15:39:48.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1766. | 1302 | LEPERT Jarosław | Pułtusk (POL) | 1976 | 1590 | M-30 (691) | 04:39:45 | +02:29:48 | 04:37:45 | 15:39:57.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1767. | 929 | WOŚ Przemysław | Poznań (POL) | 1973 | 1591 | M-40 (476) | 04:39:57 | +02:30:00 | 04:37:34 | 15:40:09.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1768. | 2356 | SROMEK Jakub | Nowy Sącz (POL) | 1994 | 1592 | M-20 (235) | 04:40:03 | +02:30:06 | 04:39:57 | 15:40:15.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1769. | 1725 | NOWAK Lucjan | Kraków (POL) | 1979 | 1593 | M-30 (695) | 04:40:09 | +02:30:12 | 04:39:09 | 15:40:21.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1770. | 144 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | P | 1972 | 1594 | M-40 (479) | 04:40:17 | +02:30:20 | 04:38:49 | 15:40:29.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1771. | 2238 | MAJCHRZAK Grzegorz | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1595 | M-30 (693) | 04:40:21 | +02:30:24 | 04:38:44 | 15:40:33.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1772. | 13 | ŁAJBIAK Jacek | Dzierżoniów (POL) | 1979 | 1596 | M-30 (697) | 04:40:30 | +02:30:33 | 04:39:23 | 15:40:42.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1774. | 1862 | STRZÓDKA Sebastian | Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL) | 1984 | 1597 | M-30 (699) | 04:40:32 | +02:30:35 | 04:39:58 | 15:40:44.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1775. | 2274 | MICHALAK Mirosław | Tychy (POL) | 1972 | 1598 | M-40 (481) | 04:40:35 | +02:30:38 | 04:39:21 | 15:40:47.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1776. | 59 | CHOLASZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | Szewce (POL) | 1976 | 1599 | M-30 (692) | 04:40:39 | +02:30:42 | 04:38:19 | 15:40:51.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1777. | 1278 | LANGENDIJK Willem | Flevo Delta Dronten (NLD) | 1951 | 1600 | M-60+ (48) | 04:40:40 | +02:30:43 | 04:39:52 | 15:40:52.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1778. | 1463 | BARTKIEWICZ Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 1601 | M-40 (480) | 04:40:43 | +02:30:46 | 04:38:54 | 15:40:55.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1779. | 2293 | GAPIŃSKI Dariusz | ProGDar Marathon Team (POL) | 1969 | 1602 | M-40 (478) | 04:40:47 | +02:30:50 | 04:38:30 | 15:40:59.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1780. | 851 | ROGACEWICZ Hubert | Orkan Tactical (POL) | 1984 | 1603 | M-30 (696) | 04:40:48 | +02:30:51 | 04:39:21 | 15:41:00.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1782. | 2549 | KANDYBOWICZ Kamil | Dębno (POL) | 1992 | 1604 | M-20 (237) | 04:40:51 | +02:30:54 | 04:40:42 | 15:41:03.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1783. | 883 | FLORECKI Andrzej | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice (POL) | 1955 | 1605 | M-50 (146) | 04:41:05 | +02:31:08 | 04:39:32 | 15:41:17.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1784. | 1298 | WILCZYŃSKI Marek | Poznań (POL) | 1946 | 1606 | M-60+ (47) | 04:41:12 | +02:31:15 | 04:38:51 | 15:41:24.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1785. | 658 | WILCZAK Łukasz | Zielonka (POL) | 1982 | 1607 | M-30 (698) | 04:41:14 | +02:31:17 | 04:39:30 | 15:41:26.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1786. | 2539 | WÓJCIK Ziemowit | Ruda Śląska (POL) | 1987 | 1608 | M-20 (236) | 04:41:15 | +02:31:18 | 04:40:40 | 15:41:27.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1787. | 1455 | WITEK Jakub | Brzesko (POL) | 1992 | 1609 | M-20 (234) | 04:41:17 | +02:31:20 | 04:39:38 | 15:41:29.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1788. | 150 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał | KWP Kielce (POL) | P | 1977 | 1610 | M-30 (708) | 04:41:19 | +02:31:22 | 04:41:13 | 15:41:31.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1790. | 927 | OGRODOWICZ Jacek | Szczecin (POL) | 1964 | 1611 | M-50 (145) | 04:41:20 | +02:31:23 | 04:39:08 | 15:41:32.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1791. | 2380 | NIEBOJ Jakub | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1981 | 1612 | M-30 (700) | 04:41:21 | +02:31:24 | 04:40:11 | 15:41:33.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1792. | 1785 | MACZUGOWSKI Wojciech | Wrocław (POL) | 1984 | 1613 | M-30 (694) | 04:41:22 | +02:31:25 | 04:39:07 | 15:41:34.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1793. | 1048 | FABIŚ Robert | City Security West (POL) | 1973 | 1614 | M-40 (482) | 04:41:23 | +02:31:26 | 04:39:42 | 15:41:35.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1794. | 38 | WALCZEWSKI Michał | Maratony Polskie (POL) | 1973 | 1615 | M-40 (485) | 04:41:24 | +02:31:27 | 04:41:24 | 15:41:36.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1795. | 1177 | KURAS Roman | Myszków (POL) | 1970 | 1616 | M-40 (484) | 04:41:32 | +02:31:35 | 04:41:04 | 15:41:44.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1796. | 1840 | BRYLEWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1617 | M-40 (483) | 04:41:49 | +02:31:52 | 04:41:04 | 15:42:01.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1797. | 1641 | SWĘDRA Radosław | Namyślin (POL) | 1989 | 1618 | M-20 (238) | 04:41:50 | +02:31:53 | 04:41:25 | 15:42:02.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1799. | 501 | BORYSEWICZ Alfred | Dębno (POL) | 1960 | 1619 | M-50 (147) | 04:41:55 | +02:31:58 | 04:40:35 | 15:42:07.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1800. | 141 | BOCZKOWSKI Jerzy | KPP Kłodzko (POL) | P | 1975 | 1620 | M-30 (711) | 04:41:58 | +02:32:01 | 04:41:43 | 15:42:10.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1801. | 51 | DEPTUŁA Hubert | Wołomin (POL) | 1978 | 1621 | M-30 (702) | 04:42:23 | +02:32:26 | 04:40:37 | 15:42:35.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1802. | 1466 | SZCZEPANIAK Paweł | Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL) | 1977 | 1622 | M-30 (701) | 04:42:34 | +02:32:37 | 04:40:35 | 15:42:46.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1804. | 2483 | PODŻORSKI Patryk | Kraków (POL) | 1992 | 1623 | M-20 (241) | 04:42:51 | +02:32:54 | 04:42:25 | 15:43:03.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1805. | 2464 | TUREK Michał | Smashing Pąpkins/polasach.blogspot.com (POL) | 1983 | 1624 | M-30 (707) | 04:42:55 | +02:32:58 | 04:41:13 | 15:43:07.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1806. | 1255 | UCIEKLAK Waldemar | Częstochowa (POL) | 1962 | 1625 | M-50 (148) | 04:42:59 | +02:33:02 | 04:41:07 | 15:43:11.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1807. | 2202 | RYCHTA Marcin | BIEGACZE POMAGACZE FUNDACJA CEGIEŁKOWO/ORLĘTA ŁUKÓW (POL) | 1976 | 1626 | M-30 (705) | 04:43:02 | +02:33:05 | 04:41:07 | 15:43:14.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1808. | 2134 | SŁAWSKI Krzysztof | Bytów (POL) | 1972 | 1627 | M-40 (487) | 04:43:03 | +02:33:06 | 04:42:11 | 15:43:15.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1809. | 2010 | DUDEK Jan | Tarnowskie Góry (POL) | 1950 | 1628 | M-60+ (49) | 04:43:05 | +02:33:08 | 04:41:58 | 15:43:17.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1810. | 1788 | JEDUT Tomasz | Kurów (POL) | 1981 | 1629 | M-30 (706) | 04:43:09 | +02:33:12 | 04:41:09 | 15:43:21.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1811. | 2448 | BOROWCZYK Bartosz | Dąbrówka (POL) | 1986 | 1630 | M-20 (240) | 04:43:10 | +02:33:13 | 04:41:48 | 15:43:22.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1812. | 947 | BĘGOWSKI Marek | Kamień Pomorski (POL) | 1975 | 1631 | M-30 (710) | 04:43:13 | +02:33:16 | 04:41:28 | 15:43:25.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1813. | 1003 | KUBIAK Marcin | Wrocław (POL) | 1976 | 1632 | M-30 (704) | 04:43:15 | +02:33:18 | 04:40:55 | 15:43:27.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1815. | 2412 | BUCZKO Paweł | Wrocław (POL) | 1982 | 1633 | M-30 (703) | 04:43:19 | +02:33:22 | 04:40:54 | 15:43:31.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1816. | 2355 | PLEBANKIEWICZ Waldemar | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "SOKÓŁ" (POL) | 1964 | 1634 | M-50 (149) | 04:43:29 | +02:33:32 | 04:42:39 | 15:43:41.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1817. | 726 | HERDA Sebastian | Warszawa (POL) | 1980 | 1635 | M-30 (709) | 04:43:32 | +02:33:35 | 04:41:15 | 15:43:44.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1818. | 1562 | WRONA Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1968 | 1636 | M-40 (486) | 04:43:37 | +02:33:40 | 04:41:27 | 15:43:49.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1820. | 1263 | PYKA Aleksander | Olesno (POL) | 1966 | 1637 | M-40 (490) | 04:43:49 | +02:33:52 | 04:43:46 | 15:44:01.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1821. | 2108 | BANASIAK Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1987 | 1638 | M-20 (239) | 04:43:56 | +02:33:59 | 04:41:46 | 15:44:08.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1823. | 176 | KECMAN Mariusz | KP Kostrzyń N/Odrą (POL) | P | 1971 | 1639 | M-40 (489) | 04:44:13 | +02:34:16 | 04:42:56 | 15:44:25.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1824. | 887 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Adrian | Czeladź (POL) | 1992 | 1640 | M-20 (242) | 04:44:21 | +02:34:24 | 04:43:54 | 15:44:33.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1825. | 1368 | KRÓLIK Krzysztof | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1959 | 1641 | M-50 (150) | 04:44:26 | +02:34:29 | 04:42:55 | 15:44:38.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1826. | 643 | OKARMA Wojciech | O CO BIEGA? (POL) | 1984 | 1642 | M-30 (712) | 04:44:27 | +02:34:30 | 04:42:42 | 15:44:39.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1827. | 164 | SŁABACZEWSKI Radosław | KWP Poznań (POL) | P | 1979 | 1643 | M-30 (715) | 04:44:31 | +02:34:34 | 04:43:40 | 15:44:43.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1828. | 1768 | ADAMCZYK Marek | Coface (POL) | 1978 | 1644 | M-30 (714) | 04:44:32 | +02:34:35 | 04:43:27 | 15:44:44.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1829. | 1540 | MOSIEWICZ Jacek | Wrocław (POL) | 1976 | 1645 | M-30 (721) | 04:44:46 | +02:34:49 | 04:44:41 | 15:44:58.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1830. | 1893 | SZWEDOWICZ Bartosz | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1972 | 1646 | M-40 (497) | 04:44:48 | +02:34:51 | 04:44:41 | 15:45:00.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1831. | 1570 | TYNOR Krzysztof | Kraków (POL) | 1974 | 1647 | M-40 (491) | 04:44:49 | +02:34:52 | 04:43:48 | 15:45:01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1832. | 869 | POŁEĆ Grzegorz | Przygoń (POL) | 1956 | 1648 | M-50 (151) | 04:44:51 | +02:34:54 | 04:43:05 | 15:45:03.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1834. | 832 | TRĘBACZ Mariusz | Nawróceni Koszalin (POL) | 1974 | 1649 | M-40 (488) | 04:45:06 | +02:35:09 | 04:42:34 | 15:45:18.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1835. | 126 | GÓRNICKI Radomir | KPP Olesno (POL) | P | 1978 | 1650 | M-30 (722) | 04:45:07 | +02:35:10 | 04:44:44 | 15:45:19.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1836. | 1538 | KULIK Łukasz | Lublin (POL) | 1986 | 1651 | M-20 (243) | 04:45:11 | +02:35:14 | 04:44:41 | 15:45:23.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1837. | 1856 | KUBIAK Tomasz | Wrocław STRAŻ MIEJSKA (POL) | 1976 | 1652 | M-30 (713) | 04:45:12 | +02:35:15 | 04:42:50 | 15:45:24.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1838. | 1671 | SKRZYPIEC Zbigniew | Strzelin (POL) | 1969 | 1653 | M-40 (495) | 04:45:13 | +02:35:16 | 04:44:06 | 15:45:25.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1839. | 1478 | PAWŁOWSKI Szymon | "Piotr i Paweł" Marka Formy (POL) | 1983 | 1654 | M-30 (717) | 04:45:17 | +02:35:20 | 04:43:49 | 15:45:29.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1840. | 1813 | TURZYŃSKI Tomasz | KB Biegam Bo Krzyczy (POL) | 1976 | 1655 | M-30 (719) | 04:45:18 | +02:35:21 | 04:43:55 | 15:45:30.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1842. | 2422 | STANIEWSKI Eugeniusz | (POL) | 1951 | 1656 | M-60+ (50) | 04:45:30 | +02:35:33 | 04:43:23 | 15:45:42.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1846. | 1534 | KLIMKIEWICZ Tomasz | Oddział ŻW w Bydgoszczy (POL) | 1981 | 1657 | M-30 (716) | 04:46:00 | +02:36:03 | 04:43:45 | 15:46:12.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1847. | 1666 | ROLLA Dorian | Warzymice (POL) | 1976 | 1658 | M-30 (720) | 04:46:01 | +02:36:04 | 04:44:30 | 15:46:13.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1848. | 2476 | BŁACH Jacek | Rawa Mazowiecka (POL) | 1974 | 1659 | M-40 (494) | 04:46:04 | +02:36:07 | 04:44:00 | 15:46:16.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1849. | 2224 | DOLNY Daniel | Wolsztyn (POL) | 1976 | 1660 | M-30 (718) | 04:46:04 | +02:36:07 | 04:43:54 | 15:46:16.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1850. | 720 | ĆWIRKO Łukasz | Koszalin (POL) | 1984 | 1661 | M-30 (724) | 04:46:16 | +02:36:19 | 04:44:50 | 15:46:28.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1851. | 903 | KUBACKI Dariusz | KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM (POL) | 1970 | 1662 | M-40 (492) | 04:46:20 | +02:36:23 | 04:43:51 | 15:46:32.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1852. | 302 | BANASIAK Piotr | KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM (POL) | 1966 | 1663 | M-40 (493) | 04:46:20 | +02:36:23 | 04:43:51 | 15:46:32.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1855. | 1408 | GRONDZIK Tomasz | Aviva Running Team (POL) | 1981 | 1664 | M-30 (723) | 04:46:32 | +02:36:35 | 04:44:44 | 15:46:44.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1856. | 1245 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | Rybnik (POL) | 1985 | 1665 | M-20 (244) | 04:46:34 | +02:36:37 | 04:46:07 | 15:46:46.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1857. | 375 | SOSNA Marcin | Mszana (POL) | 1978 | 1666 | M-30 (726) | 04:46:35 | +02:36:38 | 04:45:14 | 15:46:47.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1858. | 2491 | KINSTLER Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1975 | 1667 | M-30 (727) | 04:46:37 | +02:36:40 | 04:45:36 | 15:46:49.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1859. | 539 | WITANOWSKI Adam | Dębno (POL) | 1965 | 1668 | M-40 (498) | 04:46:41 | +02:36:44 | 04:45:32 | 15:46:53.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1860. | 1091 | GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni | BIURO HYDROGRAFICZNE MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ GDYNIA (POL) | 1952 | 1669 | M-60+ (51) | 04:46:42 | +02:36:45 | 04:44:16 | 15:46:54.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1861. | 181 | CIEBIELSKI Michał | KWP Poznań (POL) | P | 1972 | 1670 | M-40 (496) | 04:46:48 | +02:36:51 | 04:44:33 | 15:47:00.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1862. | 818 | PRZYBYSZ Paweł | Żary (POL) | 1978 | 1671 | M-30 (728) | 04:47:06 | +02:37:09 | 04:46:10 | 15:47:18.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1863. | 742 | ZYCH Dawid | Elbląg (POL) | 1974 | 1672 | M-40 (499) | 04:47:07 | +02:37:10 | 04:45:50 | 15:47:19.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1864. | 331 | KLIMEK Paweł | Bydgoszcz (POL) | S | 1990 | 1673 | M-20 (245) | 04:47:29 | +02:37:32 | 04:46:17 | 15:47:41.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1865. | 1714 | ZBROWSKI Michał | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać,naszmaraton.pl (POL) | 1982 | 1674 | M-30 (725) | 04:47:34 | +02:37:37 | 04:45:14 | 15:47:46.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1866. | 1696 | STRASIŃSKI Wacław | Kraków (POL) | 1961 | 1675 | M-50 (152) | 04:47:34 | +02:37:37 | 04:45:37 | 15:47:46.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1867. | 694 | WĄSIK Krzysztof | 22 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO MALBORK (POL) | 1971 | 1676 | M-40 (502) | 04:47:35 | +02:37:38 | 04:47:09 | 15:47:47.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1868. | 1040 | SROKA Paweł | Michałów-Reginów (POL) | 1968 | 1677 | M-40 (500) | 04:47:52 | +02:37:55 | 04:45:52 | 15:48:04.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1870. | 1233 | ORLEWICZ Piotr | Szczecin (POL) | 1982 | 1678 | M-30 (734) | 04:48:06 | +02:38:09 | 04:48:03 | 15:48:18.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1873. | 956 | WALIGÓRA Zenon | Kraków (POL) | 1974 | 1679 | M-40 (501) | 04:48:17 | +02:38:20 | 04:46:08 | 15:48:29.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1874. | 718 | PEECZYŃSKI Piotr | Czarny Dunajec (POL) | 1985 | 1680 | M-20 (246) | 04:48:18 | +02:38:21 | 04:46:41 | 15:48:30.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1875. | 1646 | SOŁEK Michał | Strzelin (POL) | 1983 | 1681 | M-30 (731) | 04:48:31 | +02:38:34 | 04:47:23 | 15:48:43.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1877. | 1075 | MENDAK Jacek | Sosnowiec (POL) | 1963 | 1682 | M-50 (154) | 04:48:34 | +02:38:37 | 04:48:05 | 15:48:46.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1878. | 1260 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | Wrocław (POL) | 1980 | 1683 | M-30 (732) | 04:48:36 | +02:38:39 | 04:47:36 | 15:48:48.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1879. | 2139 | BORKOWSKI Jacek | Otwock (POL) | 1959 | 1684 | M-50 (153) | 04:48:44 | +02:38:47 | 04:46:42 | 15:48:56.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1880. | 1127 | BIAŁECKI Daniel | Babimojski Klub Biegowy BAKCYL (POL) | 1984 | 1685 | M-30 (729) | 04:48:50 | +02:38:53 | 04:47:11 | 15:49:02.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1882. | 2535 | KACZMARZYK Witold | Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne Kalisz (POL) | 1990 | 1686 | M-20 (248) | 04:49:05 | +02:39:08 | 04:48:31 | 15:49:17.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1883. | 1350 | STEFAŃSKI Dawid | ASA TEAM - Biegiem Po Zdrowie (POL) | 1987 | 1687 | M-20 (247) | 04:49:19 | +02:39:22 | 04:47:23 | 15:49:31.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1884. | 980 | ROKITA Marek | Wrocław (POL) | 1965 | 1688 | M-40 (503) | 04:49:24 | +02:39:27 | 04:47:30 | 15:49:36.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1885. | 1679 | MILER Przemysław | Hanza Goleniów (POL) | 1975 | 1689 | M-30 (735) | 04:49:25 | +02:39:28 | 04:48:10 | 15:49:37.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1886. | 2014 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | Kalisz (POL) | 1982 | 1690 | M-30 (730) | 04:49:27 | +02:39:30 | 04:47:19 | 15:49:39.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1887. | 1163 | KULIJ Jan | Blachownia (POL) | 1950 | 1691 | M-60+ (52) | 04:49:35 | +02:39:38 | 04:46:56 | 15:49:47.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1888. | 35 | GRABOWSKI Rafał Bartosz | Legnica (POL) | 1978 | 1692 | M-30 (736) | 04:49:37 | +02:39:40 | 04:49:14 | 15:49:49.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1889. | 2042 | MATUSZEWSKI Maksymilian | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1693 | M-40 (506) | 04:49:56 | +02:39:59 | 04:49:47 | 15:50:08.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1890. | 2020 | BĘBEN Artur | ProGDar Marathon Team (POL) | 1979 | 1694 | M-30 (733) | 04:50:10 | +02:40:13 | 04:47:51 | 15:50:22.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1891. | 1593 | FROMME Dieter | Berlin (GER) | 1953 | 1695 | M-60+ (55) | 04:50:10 | +02:40:13 | 04:48:25 | 15:50:22.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1892. | 1863 | MUCHA Leszek | Poznań (POL) | 1973 | 1696 | M-40 (504) | 04:50:14 | +02:40:17 | 04:48:46 | 15:50:26.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1893. | 55 | KARCZEWSKI Grzegorz | LZS Błekitni Żeglce (POL) | 1964 | 1697 | M-50 (159) | 04:50:14 | +02:40:17 | 04:48:45 | 15:50:26.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1894. | 1353 | WRÓBLEWSKI Bolesław | Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1951 | 1698 | M-60+ (57) | 04:50:22 | +02:40:25 | 04:49:52 | 15:50:34.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1895. | 906 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | Stowarzyszenie ŻW Koło Regionalne w Bydgoszczy (POL) | 1954 | 1699 | M-60+ (54) | 04:50:23 | +02:40:26 | 04:48:09 | 15:50:35.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1896. | 854 | KORZEB Zenon | KB Hermes Gryfino (POL) | S | 1949 | 1700 | M-60+ (56) | 04:50:29 | +02:40:32 | 04:49:18 | 15:50:41.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1898. | 2013 | SZOSTAKOWSKI Zbigniew | Radlin (POL) | 1959 | 1701 | M-50 (156) | 04:50:35 | +02:40:38 | 04:48:29 | 15:50:47.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1899. | 1687 | SPÓLNIK Stanisław | Krak.Klub Cross Lajkonik (POL) | 1951 | 1702 | M-60+ (53) | 04:50:37 | +02:40:40 | 04:48:08 | 15:50:49.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1900. | 1871 | MADEJ Andrzej | KKB Dystans Kraków (POL) | 1955 | 1703 | M-50 (157) | 04:50:37 | +02:40:40 | 04:48:30 | 15:50:49.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1901. | 1442 | MLECZAK Piotr | Poznań (POL) | 1957 | 1704 | M-50 (160) | 04:50:38 | +02:40:41 | 04:49:37 | 15:50:50.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1902. | 1030 | TOMCZAK Wojciech | Leszno (POL) | 1970 | 1705 | M-40 (508) | 04:50:41 | +02:40:44 | 04:49:55 | 15:50:53.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1903. | 1619 | BALCEREK Tomisław | Koźmin Wielkopolski (POL) | 1970 | 1706 | M-40 (507) | 04:50:44 | +02:40:47 | 04:49:52 | 15:50:56.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1904. | 1859 | SZAŁAJKO Jerzy | Wrocław (POL) | 1962 | 1707 | M-50 (155) | 04:50:48 | +02:40:51 | 04:48:25 | 15:51:00.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1905. | 675 | LIS Robert | SUPERMARATON KALISZ (POL) | 1959 | 1708 | M-50 (161) | 04:50:54 | +02:40:57 | 04:49:48 | 15:51:06.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1906. | 2533 | CHOMONT Wiesław Krzysztof | Moryń (POL) | 1956 | 1709 | M-50 (158) | 04:50:58 | +02:41:01 | 04:48:43 | 15:51:10.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1907. | 1530 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1710 | M-40 (505) | 04:51:06 | +02:41:09 | 04:49:40 | 15:51:18.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1908. | 2525 | KOMENDA Lech | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL) | 1985 | 1711 | M-20 (249) | 04:51:08 | +02:41:11 | 04:49:18 | 15:51:20.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1909. | 1783 | LIGOCKI Michał | Szczecin (POL) | 1977 | 1712 | M-30 (741) | 04:51:09 | +02:41:12 | 04:50:01 | 15:51:21.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1910. | 1900 | GRABARKIEWICZ Patryk | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1984 | 1713 | M-30 (737) | 04:51:13 | +02:41:16 | 04:49:18 | 15:51:25.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1911. | 2336 | HOŁUBOWSKI Łukasz | Szczecin (POL) | 1984 | 1714 | M-30 (743) | 04:51:20 | +02:41:23 | 04:50:57 | 15:51:32.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1912. | 174 | RUPNIK Janusz | KPP Turek (POL) | P | 1970 | 1715 | M-40 (510) | 04:51:21 | +02:41:24 | 04:51:00 | 15:51:33.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1913. | 2003 | ANTONÓW Piotr | TUREK (POL) | 1970 | 1716 | M-40 (511) | 04:51:21 | +02:41:24 | 04:51:16 | 15:51:33.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1915. | 1828 | MICHALSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 1717 | M-30 (740) | 04:51:36 | +02:41:39 | 04:49:59 | 15:51:48.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1916. | 1211 | WILCZYŃSKI Gabriel | Dębno (POL) | 1978 | 1718 | M-30 (738) | 04:51:45 | +02:41:48 | 04:49:33 | 15:51:57.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1919. | 1288 | BURCHET Tadeusz | ROXY Warszawa (POL) | 1991 | 1719 | M-20 (250) | 04:51:56 | +02:41:59 | 04:49:52 | 15:52:08.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1920. | 1183 | KAMIENIARZ Jan | BBL Kraków (POL) | 1954 | 1720 | M-60+ (58) | 04:52:01 | +02:42:04 | 04:51:12 | 15:52:13.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1921. | 1729 | DADAN Marek | RENAULT (POL) | 1964 | 1721 | M-50 (162) | 04:52:01 | +02:42:04 | 04:50:38 | 15:52:13.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1922. | 729 | NESTER Łukasz | Warsaw Red Devils (POL) | 1983 | 1722 | M-30 (739) | 04:52:04 | +02:42:07 | 04:49:45 | 15:52:16.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1923. | 606 | MAJCHERCZYK Krzysztof | Intersport Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1723 | M-30 (742) | 04:52:29 | +02:42:32 | 04:50:43 | 15:52:41.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1924. | 2138 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | MKS Wyzwolenie (POL) | 1974 | 1724 | M-40 (509) | 04:52:39 | +02:42:42 | 04:50:31 | 15:52:51.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1925. | 1675 | SZAJERKA Tadeusz | Polska Biega (POL) | 1950 | 1725 | M-60+ (59) | 04:52:48 | +02:42:51 | 04:52:26 | 15:53:00.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1927. | 2017 | BIAŁAS Stanisław | Pułtusk (POL) | 1955 | 1726 | M-50 (163) | 04:52:55 | +02:42:58 | 04:50:55 | 15:53:07.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1928. | 2331 | SUCHOŻEBRSKI Tomasz | TONICA (POL) | 1979 | 1727 | M-30 (745) | 04:52:59 | +02:43:02 | 04:51:59 | 15:53:11.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1929. | 2530 | ZABORSKI Mikołaj | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (POL) | 1992 | 1728 | M-20 (257) | 04:53:00 | +02:43:03 | 04:52:46 | 15:53:12.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1930. | 364 | PAWLINOW Maciej | Jawor (POL) | 1974 | 1729 | M-40 (512) | 04:53:03 | +02:43:06 | 04:51:54 | 15:53:15.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1931. | 146 | ZABORSKI Mateusz | KRP VI Warszawa Targówek (POL) | P | 1986 | 1730 | M-20 (258) | 04:53:04 | +02:43:07 | 04:52:50 | 15:53:16.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1934. | 885 | SUCHECKI Kajetan | AZS UE Katowice / Zabrze (POL) | 1990 | 1731 | M-20 (253) | 04:53:11 | +02:43:14 | 04:52:10 | 15:53:23.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1935. | 1576 | PLICHA Łukasz | Nesibe LBL (POL) | 1989 | 1732 | M-20 (255) | 04:53:13 | +02:43:16 | 04:52:31 | 15:53:25.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1936. | 744 | HANDSCHKE Eugeniusz | Czarnków (POL) | 1952 | 1733 | M-60+ (60) | 04:53:38 | +02:43:41 | 04:52:45 | 15:53:50.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1937. | 1178 | PUCHAWSKI Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1734 | M-30 (744) | 04:53:40 | +02:43:43 | 04:51:07 | 15:53:52.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1938. | 765 | SZULKIN Michał | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1986 | 1735 | M-20 (251) | 04:53:42 | +02:43:45 | 04:51:33 | 15:53:54.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1939. | 773 | NIEZGODA Ireneusz | Chorzów (POL) | 1966 | 1736 | M-40 (513) | 04:53:45 | +02:43:48 | 04:51:59 | 15:53:57.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1940. | 789 | SZYMCZYK Arkadiusz | Nowy Targ (POL) | 1980 | 1737 | M-30 (746) | 04:53:47 | +02:43:50 | 04:52:10 | 15:53:59.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1941. | 521 | ŁOKIETEK Szymon | Biegające Łokcie (POL) | 1993 | 1738 | M-20 (256) | 04:54:00 | +02:44:03 | 04:52:44 | 15:54:12.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1943. | 1653 | ZYGLEWICZ Wiesław | Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 1739 | M-40 (516) | 04:54:12 | +02:44:15 | 04:52:23 | 15:54:24.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1944. | 861 | NIEGOLEWSKI Krzysztof | KB im. Macieja Frankiewicza (POL) | 1972 | 1740 | M-40 (515) | 04:54:16 | +02:44:19 | 04:52:21 | 15:54:28.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1945. | 512 | KOPANIECKI Mariusz | ZUZIA I OLEK (POL) | 1981 | 1741 | M-30 (751) | 04:54:23 | +02:44:26 | 04:53:40 | 15:54:35.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1946. | 2229 | SREBRO Przemysław | Tarnów (POL) | 1987 | 1742 | M-20 (254) | 04:54:25 | +02:44:28 | 04:52:18 | 15:54:37.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1947. | 1941 | PIENIĄŻEK Waldemar | Radwanice (POL) | 1963 | 1743 | M-50 (164) | 04:54:28 | +02:44:31 | 04:52:07 | 15:54:40.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1949. | 2287 | ROMIŃSKI Patryk | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1991 | 1744 | M-20 (252) | 04:54:31 | +02:44:34 | 04:52:08 | 15:54:43.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1950. | 2185 | SNARSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1968 | 1745 | M-40 (517) | 04:54:37 | +02:44:40 | 04:52:51 | 15:54:49.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1951. | 334 | KOPEĆ Krzysztof | Rzeszów (POL) | 1973 | 1746 | M-40 (514) | 04:54:38 | +02:44:41 | 04:52:14 | 15:54:50.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1952. | 2156 | SIM Tomasz | Niemce (POL) | 1984 | 1747 | M-30 (752) | 04:54:39 | +02:44:42 | 04:54:08 | 15:54:51.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1953. | 390 | MIS Roman | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1953 | 1748 | M-60+ (61) | 04:54:51 | +02:44:54 | 04:53:25 | 15:55:03.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1954. | 1750 | DZIEKOŃSKI Maciej | Kraków (POL) | 1983 | 1749 | M-30 (750) | 04:54:55 | +02:44:58 | 04:53:27 | 15:55:07.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1955. | 1669 | GÓRNIAK Tomasz | Borów (POL) | 1976 | 1750 | M-30 (747) | 04:55:00 | +02:45:03 | 04:52:58 | 15:55:12.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1956. | 1819 | GABRYELSKI Aleksander | Szczecin (POL) | 1979 | 1751 | M-30 (748) | 04:55:11 | +02:45:14 | 04:53:07 | 15:55:23.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1959. | 1390 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Wojciech | MONAR-GRACZE (POL) | 1961 | 1752 | M-50 (166) | 04:55:36 | +02:45:39 | 04:54:27 | 15:55:48.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1962. | 1757 | OKOŃ Stanisław | KB Wygan Kołobrzeg (POL) | 1966 | 1753 | M-40 (518) | 04:55:40 | +02:45:43 | 04:54:29 | 15:55:52.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1963. | 1792 | KUNAT Tomasz | 4 RUN PIŃCZÓW (POL) | 1967 | 1754 | M-40 (520) | 04:55:43 | +02:45:46 | 04:55:33 | 15:55:55.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1964. | 740 | MRÓZ Jacek | Gniechowice (POL) | 1978 | 1755 | M-30 (749) | 04:55:47 | +02:45:50 | 04:53:15 | 15:55:59.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1966. | 137 | PALKA Jacek | KP TYMBARK (POL) | P | 1979 | 1756 | M-30 (753) | 04:55:53 | +02:45:56 | 04:54:43 | 15:56:05.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1969. | 1013 | SAK Dariusz | Biegający Świdnik (POL) | 1988 | 1757 | M-20 (260) | 04:56:00 | +02:46:03 | 04:54:29 | 15:56:12.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1970. | 1216 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1957 | 1758 | M-50 (165) | 04:56:06 | +02:46:09 | 04:53:38 | 15:56:18.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1971. | 2332 | KOPPEL Bartłomiej | Gliwice (POL) | 1986 | 1759 | M-20 (259) | 04:56:21 | +02:46:24 | 04:54:10 | 15:56:33.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1972. | 935 | MICHALAK Marcin | (POL) | 1975 | 1760 | M-30 (754) | 04:56:24 | +02:46:27 | 04:55:11 | 15:56:36.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1973. | 2543 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech | Ciechanów (POL) | 1972 | 1761 | M-40 (521) | 04:56:35 | +02:46:38 | 04:55:37 | 15:56:47.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1974. | 2279 | DROZDA Jerzy | Lubin (POL) | 1967 | 1762 | M-40 (519) | 04:56:38 | +02:46:41 | 04:54:44 | 15:56:50.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1975. | 1195 | PERCZAK Kamil | Majdańska Team (POL) | 1984 | 1763 | M-30 (755) | 04:56:43 | +02:46:46 | 04:56:07 | 15:56:55.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1976. | 1470 | OPOKA Andrzej | Kielce (POL) | 1963 | 1764 | M-50 (167) | 04:56:50 | +02:46:53 | 04:54:53 | 15:57:02.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1977. | 642 | WÓJCIK Marek | Nowy Targ (POL) | 1965 | 1765 | M-40 (523) | 04:57:15 | +02:47:18 | 04:55:47 | 15:57:27.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1978. | 2098 | SKOWROŃSKI Marcin | Vege Runners (POL) | 1974 | 1766 | M-40 (522) | 04:57:21 | +02:47:24 | 04:55:43 | 15:57:33.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1980. | 2016 | ZEMLAK Bartosz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL) | 1985 | 1767 | M-20 (261) | 04:57:25 | +02:47:28 | 04:55:50 | 15:57:37.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1981. | 1247 | ŁYSAKOWSKI Marek | BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl (POL) | 1977 | 1768 | M-30 (758) | 04:57:42 | +02:47:45 | 04:56:36 | 15:57:54.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1982. | 2363 | MANIKOWSKI Jan | Fundacja iM. Maurycego Beniowskiego Nowa Sól (POL) | 1954 | 1769 | M-60+ (62) | 04:57:42 | +02:47:45 | 04:55:40 | 15:57:54.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1983. | 1798 | ŁOŚ Kazimierz | Gostynin (POL) | 1957 | 1770 | M-50 (168) | 04:57:54 | +02:47:57 | 04:55:23 | 15:58:06.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1984. | 1393 | CHRAPLAK Szymon | Pniewy (POL) | 1975 | 1771 | M-30 (762) | 04:58:02 | +02:48:05 | 04:57:33 | 15:58:14.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1985. | 849 | MAZIEC Dariusz | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL) | 1980 | 1772 | M-30 (757) | 04:58:04 | +02:48:07 | 04:56:34 | 15:58:16.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1987. | 2538 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1983 | 1773 | M-30 (756) | 04:58:30 | +02:48:33 | 04:56:28 | 15:58:42.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1988. | 963 | SKWIRTNIAŃSKI Bartosz | Wrocław (POL) | 1972 | 1774 | M-40 (524) | 04:58:41 | +02:48:44 | 04:56:41 | 15:58:53.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1989. | 892 | SZUMAKOWICZ Andrzej | Bażantowo Team Katowice (POL) | 1978 | 1775 | M-30 (767) | 04:58:42 | +02:48:45 | 04:58:38 | 15:58:54.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1991. | 529 | PECH Marcin | Dębno (POL) | 1987 | 1776 | M-20 (267) | 04:58:55 | +02:48:58 | 04:58:31 | 15:59:07.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1992. | 510 | KIEŁB Grzegorz | Dębno (POL) | 1985 | 1777 | M-20 (266) | 04:58:55 | +02:48:58 | 04:58:30 | 15:59:07.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1993. | 1492 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | IP Kwidzyn Team (POL) | 1958 | 1778 | M-50 (169) | 04:58:57 | +02:49:00 | 04:56:54 | 15:59:09.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1995. | 821 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | Teleskopy.pl (POL) | 1973 | 1779 | M-40 (525) | 04:59:02 | +02:49:05 | 04:57:22 | 15:59:14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1996. | 2041 | ZGORZELSKI Bartosz | Słynni Kenijczycy (POL) | 1979 | 1780 | M-30 (759) | 04:59:05 | +02:49:08 | 04:56:40 | 15:59:17.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997. | 1221 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | Poznań (POL) | 1975 | 1781 | M-30 (760) | 04:59:08 | +02:49:11 | 04:57:01 | 15:59:20.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998. | 2444 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | "Piotr i Paweł" Marka Formy (POL) | 1978 | 1782 | M-30 (763) | 04:59:09 | +02:49:12 | 04:57:39 | 15:59:21.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999. | 1940 | SKOWIERA Piotr | AVIVA CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | 1955 | 1783 | M-50 (173) | 04:59:11 | +02:49:14 | 04:59:09 | 15:59:23.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000. | 1874 | SUTKOWSKI Andrzej | AVIVA CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | 1964 | 1784 | M-50 (172) | 04:59:11 | +02:49:14 | 04:59:08 | 15:59:23.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001. | 1454 | KUMA Piotr | Kraków (POL) | 1983 | 1785 | M-30 (761) | 04:59:18 | +02:49:21 | 04:57:10 | 15:59:30.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002. | 2366 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | Toruń (POL) | 1962 | 1786 | M-50 (170) | 04:59:23 | +02:49:26 | 04:57:07 | 15:59:35.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003. | 1744 | PIELACHOWSKI Piotr | Boso ale w ostrogach (POL) | 1959 | 1787 | M-50 (174) | 04:59:26 | +02:49:29 | 04:59:26 | 15:59:38.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004. | 2523 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | Nowe Miasteczko (POL) | 1980 | 1788 | M-30 (764) | 04:59:30 | +02:49:33 | 04:58:06 | 15:59:42.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005. | 1613 | MAŚCIBRZUCH Marcin | Bytom (POL) | 1989 | 1789 | M-20 (262) | 04:59:35 | +02:49:38 | 04:57:50 | 15:59:47.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006. | 1521 | GRYGIEL Wiktor | Kliny (POL) | 1990 | 1790 | M-20 (263) | 04:59:41 | +02:49:44 | 04:57:53 | 15:59:53.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007. | 938 | BEDNARCZYK Rafał | Świdnik (POL) | 1993 | 1791 | M-20 (264) | 04:59:47 | +02:49:50 | 04:57:56 | 15:59:59.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008. | 230 | RAYSKI-PAWLIK Piotr | Nowy Targ (POL) | S | 1974 | 1792 | M-40 (526) | 04:59:59 | +02:50:02 | 04:58:31 | 16:00:11.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011. | 2404 | KAŹMIERCZYK Konrad | Słupsk (POL) | 1986 | 1793 | M-20 (268) | 05:00:13 | +02:50:16 | 04:59:21 | 16:00:25.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012. | 145 | JAŁKIEWICZ Juliusz | Komisariat Policji Metra Warszawskiego (POL) | P | 1977 | 1794 | M-30 (765) | 05:00:15 | +02:50:18 | 04:58:30 | 16:00:27.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013. | 916 | SUSZYNA Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1992 | 1795 | M-20 (265) | 05:00:15 | +02:50:18 | 04:58:24 | 16:00:27.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014. | 2403 | PACEK Artur | Słupsk (POL) | 1989 | 1796 | M-20 (269) | 05:00:16 | +02:50:19 | 04:59:24 | 16:00:28.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015. | 645 | SZCZYGIEŁ Paweł | Stargard (POL) | 1987 | 1797 | M-20 (270) | 05:00:23 | +02:50:26 | 04:59:31 | 16:00:35.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016. | 2167 | KRYSIAK Dariusz | Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu (POL) | 1960 | 1798 | M-50 (171) | 05:00:50 | +02:50:53 | 04:58:28 | 16:01:02.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017. | 1367 | LASIK Arkadiusz | 4 PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY (POL) | 1974 | 1799 | M-40 (527) | 05:00:57 | +02:51:00 | 04:58:54 | 16:01:09.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018. | 225 | NOWORYTA Bogusław | ITUN.PL (POL) | S | 1983 | 1800 | M-30 (766) | 05:00:57 | +02:51:00 | 04:58:30 | 16:01:09.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020. | 1018 | UMIŃSKI Michał | UMISIE BYLEWLIMICIE (POL) | 1976 | 1801 | M-30 (771) | 05:01:43 | +02:51:46 | 05:01:35 | 16:01:55.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022. | 1488 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | Sportowy Jeż Poranny Gdynia (POL) | 1980 | 1802 | M-30 (768) | 05:01:54 | +02:51:57 | 04:59:36 | 16:02:06.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023. | 1272 | KILAN Piotr | NGB Kłobuck (POL) | 1972 | 1803 | M-40 (528) | 05:01:56 | +02:51:59 | 05:00:21 | 16:02:08.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024. | 1253 | MICHALAK Krystian | Poznań (POL) | 1982 | 1804 | M-30 (769) | 05:01:59 | +02:52:02 | 04:59:57 | 16:02:11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025. | 1159 | BIŁOUS Łukasz | Polkowice Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1984 | 1805 | M-30 (770) | 05:02:18 | +02:52:21 | 05:01:32 | 16:02:30.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2026. | 1715 | ZBROWSKI Mateusz | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać,naszmaraton.pl (POL) | 1991 | 1806 | M-20 (271) | 05:02:25 | +02:52:28 | 05:00:05 | 16:02:37.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2029. | 1602 | DAWIDEK Rober | Ząbki (POL) | 1979 | 1807 | M-30 (773) | 05:02:54 | +02:52:57 | 05:01:40 | 16:03:06.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2030. | 1881 | MONACH Radosław | Białystok (POL) | 1971 | 1808 | M-40 (529) | 05:03:55 | +02:53:58 | 05:02:04 | 16:04:07.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2031. | 2169 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | Nowa Sól (POL) | 1976 | 1809 | M-30 (772) | 05:04:05 | +02:54:08 | 05:01:39 | 16:04:17.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2032. | 2159 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | Łomża (POL) | 1991 | 1810 | M-20 (272) | 05:04:18 | +02:54:21 | 05:03:04 | 16:04:30.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2035. | 836 | DOBROSIELSKI Maciej | Night Runners (POL) | 1980 | 1811 | M-30 (774) | 05:06:11 | +02:56:14 | 05:04:12 | 16:06:23.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2038. | 1981 | ŻUREK Krzysztof | (POL) | 1984 | 1812 | M-30 (776) | 05:06:48 | +02:56:51 | 05:06:30 | 16:07:00.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2039. | 741 | ZAJĄC Kamil | The CLUB (POL) | 1975 | 1813 | M-30 (775) | 05:07:13 | +02:57:16 | 05:06:16 | 16:07:25.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2041. | 862 | OSIECKI Dariusz | Sulęcin (POL) | 1972 | 1814 | M-40 (530) | 05:09:17 | +02:59:20 | 05:08:00 | 16:09:29.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2043. | 911 | PIÓRO Jerzy | Start Kielce (POL) | 1961 | 1815 | M-50 (176) | 05:09:35 | +02:59:38 | 05:07:54 | 16:09:47.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2044. | 2188 | STĘPAK Władysław | Polkowice (POL) | 1959 | 1816 | M-50 (175) | 05:09:36 | +02:59:39 | 05:07:12 | 16:09:48.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2045. | 1379 | MICHALCZUK Zenon | Sanok (POL) | 1957 | 1817 | M-50 (177) | 05:10:23 | +03:00:26 | 05:07:57 | 16:10:35.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2046. | 881 | KILIJANEK Piotr | Radom (POL) | 1974 | 1818 | M-40 (531) | 05:10:55 | +03:00:58 | 05:09:46 | 16:11:07.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2047. | 1452 | PRZYBYŁO Janusz | Gorlice (POL) | 1957 | 1819 | M-50 (178) | 05:12:02 | +03:02:05 | 05:10:06 | 16:12:14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2048. | 534 | ZAGÓRSKI Tomasz | Dębno (POL) | 1963 | 1820 | M-50 (180) | 05:12:17 | +03:02:20 | 05:11:52 | 16:12:29.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2049. | 160 | SKOCZEK Marek | KPP Grójec (POL) | P | 1960 | 1821 | M-50 (179) | 05:12:46 | +03:02:49 | 05:11:41 | 16:12:58.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2050. | 714 | PASZKO Radosław | Zawiercie (POL) | 1982 | 1822 | M-30 (777) | 05:13:10 | +03:03:13 | 05:12:29 | 16:13:22.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2051. | 809 | JANOWSKI Jerzy | Poznań (POL) | 1952 | 1823 | M-60+ (63) | 05:14:40 | +03:04:43 | 05:13:51 | 16:14:52.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2053. | 2005 | KAŁUSEK Jacek | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka (POL) | 1976 | 1824 | M-30 (778) | 05:16:38 | +03:06:41 | 05:14:31 | 16:16:50.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2055. | 1660 | ZIEMBAKOWSKI Henryk | Maratończyk Krzywin (POL) | 1963 | 1825 | M-50 (181) | 05:17:01 | +03:07:04 | 05:15:36 | 16:17:13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2056. | 2132 | TOMKOWIAK Krzysztof | Szczecin/Maratończyk (POL) | 1954 | 1826 | M-60+ (64) | 05:17:02 | +03:07:05 | 05:16:47 | 16:17:14.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2057. | 1803 | SKAZA Dawid | Koszalin (POL) | 1978 | 1827 | M-30 (779) | 05:17:40 | +03:07:43 | 05:15:33 | 16:17:52.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2058. | 1066 | BŁĘDOWSKI Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 1828 | M-20 (273) | 05:19:28 | +03:09:31 | 05:17:59 | 16:19:40.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2061. | 2216 | RUTKOWICZ Franciszek | StanleySystemTeam Toruń (POL) | 1950 | 1829 | M-60+ (65) | 05:20:42 | +03:10:45 | 05:19:40 | 16:20:54.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2063. | 227 | OPRZAŁA Mariusz | Suchań (POL) | S | 1969 | 1830 | M-40 (532) | 05:21:51 | +03:11:54 | 05:20:43 | 16:22:03.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2064. | 2240 | SZYMANIEC Marek | W&K SAMSUNG (POL) | 1983 | 1831 | M-30 (780) | 05:21:52 | +03:11:55 | 05:19:24 | 16:22:04.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2065. | 63 | CEJKO Sławomir | IPA-Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1976 | 1832 | M-30 (781) | 05:22:11 | +03:12:14 | 05:20:13 | 16:22:23.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2067. | 1575 | ŚLEBODA Ryszard | WKB Piast Wrocław (POL) | 1944 | 1833 | M-60+ (66) | 05:23:46 | +03:13:49 | 05:22:35 | 16:23:58.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2068. | 92 | FEDKÓW Marcin | KP Wrocław Krzyki (POL) | P | 1978 | 1834 | M-30 (782) | 05:24:06 | +03:14:09 | 05:21:44 | 16:24:18.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2069. | 2119 | BOROWICZ Marcin | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1981 | 1835 | M-30 (783) | 05:24:10 | +03:14:13 | 05:23:55 | 16:24:22.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2070. | 1925 | BOROWICZ Czesław | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1953 | 1836 | M-60+ (67) | 05:24:10 | +03:14:13 | 05:23:56 | 16:24:22.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2071. | 2110 | GRECZKA Przemysław | Ksawerów (POL) | 1961 | 1837 | M-50 (182) | 05:26:00 | +03:16:03 | 05:23:45 | 16:26:12.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2073. | 1814 | KŁOSOWSKI Sławomir | Głogów (POL) | 1970 | 1838 | M-40 (533) | 05:26:56 | +03:16:59 | 05:24:35 | 16:27:08.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2074. | 2054 | GADOMSKI Robert | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1839 | M-40 (534) | 05:29:24 | +03:19:27 | 05:28:12 | 16:29:36.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2075. | 1197 | PRZETOCKI Bartłomiej | Kraków (POL) | 1986 | 1840 | M-20 (274) | 05:29:52 | +03:19:55 | 05:27:53 | 16:30:04.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2076. | 2254 | NEUMANN Andrzej | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1975 | 1841 | M-30 (784) | 05:32:23 | +03:22:26 | 05:32:17 | 16:32:35.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2077. | 1611 | DZIEGCIAR Dariusz | Poznań (POL) | 1963 | 1842 | M-50 (183) | 05:32:23 | +03:22:26 | 05:31:32 | 16:32:35.17 |
©by Pilar 2007-2014 |
Generowanie strony 3.6626310348511 sekund |