|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (11:00:12) - 5.8 km | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SORTUJ WG >> |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 40 | KYEVA Cosmas Mutuku | KENIA (KEN) | 1985 | 1 | M-20 (1) | 00:17:34 | +00:00 | 00:17:34 | 11:17:46.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 24 | IUKHYMCHUK Mykola | UKRAINA (UKR) | 1985 | 2 | M-20 (2) | 00:17:38 | +00:04 | 00:17:38 | 11:17:50.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17 | METTO David Kiprono | KENIA (KEN) | 1990 | 3 | M-20 (3) | 00:17:54 | +00:20 | 00:17:53 | 11:18:06.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18 | KWALIA Launen Mark | KENIA (KEN) | 1993 | 7 | M-20 (4) | 00:17:55 | +00:21 | 00:17:55 | 11:18:07.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1973 | SIERACKI Kamil | Brzoza Biega Inowrocław (POL) | 1988 | 12 | M-20 (5) | 00:18:57 | +01:23 | 00:18:56 | 11:19:09.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 20 | HRYHORYEU Dzmitry | BIAŁORUŚ (BLR) | 1985 | 13 | M-20 (6) | 00:18:57 | +01:23 | 00:18:57 | 11:19:09.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 2063 | BRATUKHIN Mikhail | RUN FOR FUN (BLR) | 1989 | 17 | M-20 (7) | 00:19:52 | +02:18 | 00:19:51 | 11:20:04.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 505 | HRYCIUK Łukasz | Maraton Dębno (POL) | 1986 | 18 | M-20 (8) | 00:19:57 | +02:23 | 00:19:57 | 11:20:09.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 894 | SOBAS Jacek | KS Koziołek Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL) | 1985 | 20 | M-20 (9) | 00:19:58 | +02:24 | 00:19:58 | 11:20:10.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 644 | SELKE Radosław | MORT! (POL) | 1985 | 25 | M-20 (10) | 00:21:47 | +04:13 | 00:21:42 | 11:21:59.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1908 | KAZIKOWSKI Karol | Runnersclub.pl (POL) | 1988 | 27 | M-20 (13) | 00:21:48 | +04:14 | 00:21:48 | 11:22:00.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 961 | KUTRYN Łukasz | Biszcza (POL) | 1985 | 28 | M-20 (11) | 00:21:48 | +04:14 | 00:21:43 | 11:22:00.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 1577 | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | Poznań XYZ (POL) | 1992 | 29 | M-20 (12) | 00:21:48 | +04:14 | 00:21:44 | 11:22:00.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 155 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | KMP Katowice (POL) | P | 1988 | 33 | M-20 (16) | 00:22:06 | +04:32 | 00:22:04 | 11:22:18.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 667 | PASTERCZYK Grzegorz | BBL Kraków/ Pędząca Brygada Juliana (POL) | 1989 | 34 | M-20 (17) | 00:22:07 | +04:33 | 00:22:04 | 11:22:19.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 2153 | MUSIELSKI Kamil | Dzierżoniów (POL) | 1985 | 35 | M-20 (15) | 00:22:07 | +04:33 | 00:21:54 | 11:22:19.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 2077 | SZUKALSKI Bartłomiej | KB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA (POL) | 1991 | 36 | M-20 (14) | 00:22:07 | +04:33 | 00:21:53 | 11:22:19.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 1994 | MUSIAŁ Mateusz | Oleśnica (POL) | 1986 | 41 | M-20 (18) | 00:22:49 | +05:15 | 00:22:10 | 11:23:01.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 2018 | DANICZ Grzegorz | Norafsport.pl (POL) | 1994 | 49 | M-20 (19) | 00:23:01 | +05:27 | 00:22:57 | 11:23:13.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 1402 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | Wola Podłężna (POL) | 1991 | 58 | M-20 (20) | 00:23:28 | +05:54 | 00:23:22 | 11:23:40.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 157 | PASZEK Mateusz | KPP Leżajsk (POL) | P | 1989 | 60 | M-20 (21) | 00:23:31 | +05:57 | 00:23:28 | 11:23:43.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 23 | KAPSERAU Yurij | BIAŁORUŚ (BLR) | 1986 | 62 | M-20 (22) | 00:23:31 | +05:57 | 00:23:30 | 11:23:43.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 652 | MICH ŁUKASZ | GRUPA BIEGOWA WAŁBRZYCH (POL) | 1985 | 79 | M-20 (26) | 00:24:01 | +06:27 | 00:23:57 | 11:24:13.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 2193 | JAGIELLICZ Marcin | GRUPA BIEGOWA WAŁBRZYCH (POL) | 1988 | 80 | M-20 (27) | 00:24:01 | +06:27 | 00:23:58 | 11:24:13.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 321 | GRABOWICZ Tomasz | SZWLA Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1987 | 83 | M-20 (25) | 00:24:03 | +06:29 | 00:23:56 | 11:24:15.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 2107 | CEREMUGA Mateusz | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | 1991 | 93 | M-20 (28) | 00:24:11 | +06:37 | 00:23:59 | 11:24:23.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | 637 | SOCZOMSKI Grzegorz | Biegamy we Wrocławiu (POL) | 1990 | 103 | M-20 (24) | 00:24:25 | +06:51 | 00:23:54 | 11:24:37.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
132. | 2136 | KLÓSKA Fabian | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1989 | 119 | M-20 (32) | 00:24:35 | +07:01 | 00:24:21 | 11:24:47.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
136. | 1409 | PACHNOWSKI Sławomir | Szczecin (POL) | 1985 | 123 | M-20 (29) | 00:24:36 | +07:02 | 00:24:00 | 11:24:48.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
139. | 1899 | ZYNWALA Filip | Wrocław (POL) | 1989 | 126 | M-20 (30) | 00:24:38 | +07:04 | 00:24:14 | 11:24:50.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
140. | 219 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | KP PSP Inowrocław (POL) | S | 1988 | 127 | M-20 (35) | 00:24:44 | +07:10 | 00:24:40 | 11:24:56.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
143. | 870 | POŁEĆ Tomasz | Łódź (POL) | 1988 | 130 | M-20 (33) | 00:24:48 | +07:14 | 00:24:37 | 11:25:00.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
144. | 2451 | NADRATOWSKI Marcin | AZS PŁ / Salos-Wodna Łódź (POL) | 1994 | 131 | M-20 (34) | 00:24:48 | +07:14 | 00:24:39 | 11:25:00.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
147. | 785 | ZUGAJ Michał | ENDORFINA SZYDŁOWIEC (POL) | 1990 | 133 | M-20 (31) | 00:24:50 | +07:16 | 00:24:21 | 11:25:02.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
151. | 555 | OSOWSKI Paweł | OSiR Dębno (POL) | 1986 | 137 | M-20 (37) | 00:24:57 | +07:23 | 00:24:55 | 11:25:09.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
155. | 2308 | STOLARCZYK Paweł | Zabiegani z Leśnej (POL) | 1988 | 141 | M-20 (23) | 00:25:01 | +07:27 | 00:23:50 | 11:25:13.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
162. | 2145 | DUŹNIAK Dominik | Czyżowice (POL) | 1985 | 148 | M-20 (39) | 00:25:20 | +07:46 | 00:25:15 | 11:25:32.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
166. | 701 | OLENDER Tomasz | Grupa Ludzi Aktywnych Sportowo (POL) | 1992 | 152 | M-20 (38) | 00:25:24 | +07:50 | 00:24:59 | 11:25:36.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
168. | 156 | NOWAK Grzegorz | Szkoła Policji w Pile (POL) | P | 1989 | 154 | M-20 (40) | 00:25:27 | +07:53 | 00:25:18 | 11:25:39.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
181. | 1041 | CIUPIŃSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1990 | 166 | M-20 (42) | 00:25:41 | +08:07 | 00:25:41 | 11:25:53.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
192. | 118 | HAŁGAS Paweł | KMP Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1986 | 177 | M-20 (44) | 00:25:49 | +08:15 | 00:25:45 | 11:26:01.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
219. | 1909 | WEŚNIUK Kacper | (POL) | 1989 | 203 | M-20 (36) | 00:26:01 | +08:27 | 00:24:48 | 11:26:13.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
222. | 130 | LENARCIK Przemysław | KMP Płock (POL) | P | 1987 | 206 | M-20 (43) | 00:26:03 | +08:29 | 00:25:43 | 11:26:15.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
239. | 1222 | ZEGAREK Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1989 | 222 | M-20 (41) | 00:26:16 | +08:42 | 00:25:40 | 11:26:28.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
250. | 2174 | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1992 | 232 | M-20 (46) | 00:26:20 | +08:46 | 00:26:15 | 11:26:32.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
254. | 2513 | KRAMER Michel | Straż Berlin (GER) | S | 1987 | 236 | M-20 (45) | 00:26:22 | +08:48 | 00:25:59 | 11:26:34.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
256. | 2062 | HALAGARDA Krzysztof | PDK (POL) | 1988 | 238 | M-20 (48) | 00:26:23 | +08:49 | 00:26:23 | 11:26:35.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
260. | 665 | BEM Jakub | Nowa Huta Team (POL) | 1991 | 242 | M-20 (47) | 00:26:25 | +08:51 | 00:26:18 | 11:26:37.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
292. | 2284 | KWASNIK Krzysztof | KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE (POL) | 1985 | 271 | M-20 (55) | 00:26:52 | +09:18 | 00:26:40 | 11:27:04.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
317. | 2398 | WOLBACH Dawid | Murowana Goślina (POL) | 1989 | 293 | M-20 (50) | 00:27:03 | +09:29 | 00:26:28 | 11:27:15.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
321. | 178 | ROŻNIATOWSKI Hubert | Warszawa (POL) | 1990 | 297 | M-20 (60) | 00:27:05 | +09:31 | 00:26:55 | 11:27:17.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
329. | 800 | KARWACKI Maciej | Kamienna Góra (POL) | 1995 | 305 | M-20 (56) | 00:27:09 | +09:35 | 00:26:43 | 11:27:21.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
332. | 2089 | KOSTAŃSKI Adam | Brodnica (POL) | 1986 | 308 | M-20 (57) | 00:27:12 | +09:38 | 00:26:48 | 11:27:24.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
339. | 781 | KIESZKOWSKI Adam | Szczecin (POL) | 1985 | 314 | M-20 (54) | 00:27:16 | +09:42 | 00:26:39 | 11:27:28.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
343. | 1053 | KRUSZONA Arkadiusz | Altom Gniezno (POL) | 1985 | 318 | M-20 (61) | 00:27:18 | +09:44 | 00:26:57 | 11:27:30.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
350. | 1888 | CHMURA Michał | (POL) | 1988 | 324 | M-20 (52) | 00:27:19 | +09:45 | 00:26:38 | 11:27:31.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
351. | 210 | DROGOŃ Łukasz | Delegatura Wojskowej Ochrony Przeciwpożarowej w Lublinie (POL) | S | 1990 | 325 | M-20 (49) | 00:27:20 | +09:46 | 00:26:26 | 11:27:32.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
352. | 1480 | MYŚLIŃSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 326 | M-20 (59) | 00:27:20 | +09:46 | 00:26:53 | 11:27:32.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
358. | 766 | SACHA Konrad | Galway (POL) | 1985 | 332 | M-20 (51) | 00:27:21 | +09:47 | 00:26:32 | 11:27:33.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
371. | 2515 | KUPCZAK Mariusz | OSP Trzebicz (POL) | S | 1988 | 345 | M-20 (65) | 00:27:25 | +09:51 | 00:27:02 | 11:27:37.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
374. | 1306 | TABAT Leszek | Świnoujście (POL) | 1986 | 348 | M-20 (67) | 00:27:26 | +09:52 | 00:27:09 | 11:27:38.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
382. | 208 | CZYRKA Piotr | Hrubieszów (POL) | S | 1992 | 356 | M-20 (75) | 00:27:33 | +09:59 | 00:27:32 | 11:27:45.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
384. | 32 | PUŹNIAK Sylwester | Cychry (POL) | S | 1987 | 358 | M-20 (53) | 00:27:35 | +10:01 | 00:26:39 | 11:27:47.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
402. | 1289 | BIAŁY Maciej | Sport-Klinika Żory (POL) | 1985 | 373 | M-20 (66) | 00:27:42 | +10:08 | 00:27:02 | 11:27:54.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
425. | 1256 | CHYLIŃSKI Dawid | Grudziądzki Klub Morsów / Akademia Biegania (POL) | 1994 | 395 | M-20 (64) | 00:27:51 | +10:17 | 00:27:02 | 11:28:03.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
428. | 308 | BUJAŁA Błażej | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać,naszmaraton.pl (POL) | 1985 | 397 | M-20 (62) | 00:27:51 | +10:17 | 00:26:59 | 11:28:03.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
430. | 363 | ORZECHOWSKI Damian | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać,naszmaraton.pl (POL) | 1985 | 399 | M-20 (63) | 00:27:51 | +10:17 | 00:27:00 | 11:28:03.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
438. | 2048 | POLOCZEK Robert | AZS UŚ Katowice (POL) | 1991 | 407 | M-20 (69) | 00:27:54 | +10:20 | 00:27:17 | 11:28:06.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
444. | 2175 | KADUBIEC Tomasz | Płoty (POL) | 1990 | 413 | M-20 (70) | 00:27:57 | +10:23 | 00:27:22 | 11:28:09.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
451. | 1322 | OLĘDZKI Szymon | NYHA IV (POL) | 1985 | 420 | M-20 (72) | 00:28:00 | +10:26 | 00:27:24 | 11:28:12.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
454. | 734 | JANECZEK Adam | Stanisławice (POL) | 1987 | 423 | M-20 (73) | 00:28:00 | +10:26 | 00:27:30 | 11:28:12.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
467. | 2034 | ADAMSKI Damian Rafał | Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL) | 1986 | 436 | M-20 (74) | 00:28:05 | +10:31 | 00:27:30 | 11:28:17.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
472. | 817 | BAKALARZ Emil | Wrocław (POL) | 1989 | 441 | M-20 (76) | 00:28:06 | +10:32 | 00:27:48 | 11:28:18.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
477. | 2492 | MARCOL Mateusz | Biegamy w Rybniku (POL) | 1989 | 446 | M-20 (68) | 00:28:12 | +10:38 | 00:27:16 | 11:28:24.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
503. | 1809 | SOWA Michał | Night Runners (POL) | 1986 | 471 | M-20 (79) | 00:28:21 | +10:47 | 00:27:57 | 11:28:33.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
504. | 1905 | SKUZA Mateusz | 42.195 Wejherowo (POL) | 1988 | 472 | M-20 (58) | 00:28:21 | +10:47 | 00:26:49 | 11:28:33.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
515. | 2345 | STOPAREK Marcin | (POL) | 1990 | 482 | M-20 (80) | 00:28:25 | +10:51 | 00:28:00 | 11:28:37.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
533. | 2483 | PODŻORSKI Patryk | Kraków (POL) | 1992 | 499 | M-20 (83) | 00:28:34 | +11:00 | 00:28:08 | 11:28:46.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
550. | 2272 | PALACZ Michał | Słubice (POL) | 1993 | 516 | M-20 (84) | 00:28:39 | +11:05 | 00:28:13 | 11:28:51.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
551. | 2309 | TURSKI Paweł | Sulechów (POL) | 1991 | 517 | M-20 (85) | 00:28:40 | +11:06 | 00:28:15 | 11:28:52.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
560. | 621 | POTOCKI Michał | Opole (POL) | 1985 | 525 | M-20 (71) | 00:28:47 | +11:13 | 00:27:23 | 11:28:59.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
564. | 1844 | GIERGASZ Robert | Chlebowo (POL) | 1988 | 529 | M-20 (97) | 00:28:49 | +11:15 | 00:28:41 | 11:29:01.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
567. | 1223 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa (POL) | 1988 | 532 | M-20 (87) | 00:28:51 | +11:17 | 00:28:21 | 11:29:03.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
616. | 2346 | ŚWITOŃ Michał | Starachowice (POL) | 1991 | 576 | M-20 (94) | 00:29:05 | +11:31 | 00:28:31 | 11:29:17.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
641. | 1522 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Wrocław (POL) | 1986 | 599 | M-20 (95) | 00:29:14 | +11:40 | 00:28:33 | 11:29:26.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
645. | 2008 | KRAL Ryszard | Szczecin Dziaba Team (POL) | 1988 | 602 | M-20 (82) | 00:29:15 | +11:41 | 00:28:06 | 11:29:27.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
648. | 703 | CNOTA Piotr | Czyżowice (POL) | 1987 | 605 | M-20 (109) | 00:29:16 | +11:42 | 00:29:08 | 11:29:28.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
653. | 2226 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | Poznań (POL) | 1986 | 610 | M-20 (100) | 00:29:18 | +11:44 | 00:28:47 | 11:29:30.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
660. | 2021 | SOWA Robert | Będzin (POL) | 1989 | 617 | M-20 (81) | 00:29:19 | +11:45 | 00:28:01 | 11:29:31.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
668. | 798 | PISKORZ Michał | Pruszków (POL) | 1989 | 625 | M-20 (88) | 00:29:22 | +11:48 | 00:28:22 | 11:29:34.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
671. | 2482 | SERUGA Robert | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | 1991 | 628 | M-20 (90) | 00:29:23 | +11:49 | 00:28:27 | 11:29:35.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
679. | 1285 | FULARA Maciej | Strzelce Krajeńskie (POL) | 1992 | 636 | M-20 (103) | 00:29:25 | +11:51 | 00:28:59 | 11:29:37.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
688. | 1429 | CZAJKA Stanisław | Poznań (POL) | 1986 | 644 | M-20 (91) | 00:29:28 | +11:54 | 00:28:28 | 11:29:40.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
691. | 2220 | PAKULSI Łukasz | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1993 | 647 | M-20 (77) | 00:29:29 | +11:55 | 00:27:51 | 11:29:41.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
692. | 2327 | CICHOCKI Mateusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1991 | 648 | M-20 (102) | 00:29:29 | +11:55 | 00:28:58 | 11:29:41.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
694. | 1626 | BANASIK Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1994 | 650 | M-20 (89) | 00:29:30 | +11:56 | 00:28:23 | 11:29:42.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
699. | 2099 | ADAMCZEWSKI Kamil | Łódź (POL) | 1985 | 655 | M-20 (96) | 00:29:31 | +11:57 | 00:28:39 | 11:29:43.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
718. | 1935 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | Szczecin (POL) | 1985 | 671 | M-20 (86) | 00:29:36 | +12:02 | 00:28:16 | 11:29:48.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
733. | 2311 | OZIMKIEWICZ Radosław | Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1987 | 682 | M-20 (78) | 00:29:41 | +12:07 | 00:27:52 | 11:29:53.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
758. | 871 | KRAWCOW Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 705 | M-20 (124) | 00:29:48 | +12:14 | 00:29:48 | 11:30:00.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
759. | 776 | REJDYCH Aleksander | (POL) | 1990 | 706 | M-20 (93) | 00:29:50 | +12:16 | 00:28:31 | 11:30:02.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
777. | 1185 | SZMIDT Paweł | Zagnańsk (POL) | 1989 | 723 | M-20 (116) | 00:29:53 | +12:19 | 00:29:33 | 11:30:05.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
793. | 1483 | NAPIERALSKI Paweł | 42.195 Wejherowo (POL) | 1986 | 738 | M-20 (92) | 00:30:01 | +12:27 | 00:28:28 | 11:30:13.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
794. | 1554 | PAWLUCZYK Adam | Radom/PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1988 | 739 | M-20 (112) | 00:30:01 | +12:27 | 00:29:19 | 11:30:13.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
802. | 1434 | PUDELKO Roman | Chróścina (POL) | 1988 | 747 | M-20 (114) | 00:30:05 | +12:31 | 00:29:23 | 11:30:17.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
821. | 1595 | HYDZIK Damian | Sanok (POL) | 1986 | 764 | M-20 (105) | 00:30:16 | +12:42 | 00:28:59 | 11:30:28.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
842. | 1527 | KRÓL Michał | Puławy (POL) | 1987 | 784 | M-20 (99) | 00:30:20 | +12:46 | 00:28:45 | 11:30:32.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
844. | 2408 | ŻŁOBIŃSKI Rafał | Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne Kalisz (POL) | 1993 | 786 | M-20 (122) | 00:30:21 | +12:47 | 00:29:47 | 11:30:33.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
845. | 1606 | JAKÓBEK Piotr | Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne Kalisz (POL) | 1991 | 787 | M-20 (123) | 00:30:21 | +12:47 | 00:29:48 | 11:30:33.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
850. | 2163 | ZIĘBA Mateusz | Sanok (POL) | 1991 | 792 | M-20 (111) | 00:30:22 | +12:48 | 00:29:16 | 11:30:34.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
856. | 1173 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Łukasz | Koło Naukowe ALKOWIERT (POL) | 1990 | 797 | M-20 (121) | 00:30:25 | +12:51 | 00:29:43 | 11:30:37.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
863. | 2381 | SACHARCZUK Kacper | Biegacze Pomagacze Orlęta Łuków (POL) | 1987 | 804 | M-20 (104) | 00:30:29 | +12:55 | 00:28:59 | 11:30:41.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
867. | 151 | MACIUSZEK Łukasz | KIIP Opole (POL) | P | 1986 | 808 | M-20 (132) | 00:30:31 | +12:57 | 00:30:19 | 11:30:43.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
877. | 2318 | RUDA Przemysław | Szczecin (POL) | 1985 | 818 | M-20 (113) | 00:30:34 | +13:00 | 00:29:19 | 11:30:46.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
881. | 1427 | STANGRET Michał | NSN Running Team (POL) | 1985 | 822 | M-20 (118) | 00:30:35 | +13:01 | 00:29:39 | 11:30:47.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
899. | 912 | CZERNIAK Bartosz | Myślibórz (POL) | 1988 | 837 | M-20 (98) | 00:30:43 | +13:09 | 00:28:43 | 11:30:55.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
905. | 2338 | MATRASZEK Maciej | Radom (POL) | 1988 | 842 | M-20 (129) | 00:30:46 | +13:12 | 00:30:13 | 11:30:58.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
906. | 639 | LISZKA Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1990 | 843 | M-20 (136) | 00:30:47 | +13:13 | 00:30:21 | 11:30:59.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
915. | 1317 | WÓJCIK Paweł | ENTRE.PL Team (POL) | 1990 | 852 | M-20 (106) | 00:30:49 | +13:15 | 00:29:01 | 11:31:01.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
917. | 901 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Maciej | Szczecin (POL) | 1985 | 854 | M-20 (119) | 00:30:50 | +13:16 | 00:29:42 | 11:31:02.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
920. | 942 | ŻAMOJTUK Dawid | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | 1985 | 857 | M-20 (110) | 00:30:51 | +13:17 | 00:29:08 | 11:31:03.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
923. | 937 | SUSKI Marcin | Gorlice (POL) | 1985 | 860 | M-20 (128) | 00:30:52 | +13:18 | 00:30:12 | 11:31:04.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
941. | 2356 | SROMEK Jakub | Nowy Sącz (POL) | 1994 | 877 | M-20 (150) | 00:30:55 | +13:21 | 00:30:49 | 11:31:07.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
948. | 723 | Grudzień Tomasz | Radom (POL) | 1989 | 884 | M-20 (125) | 00:30:57 | +13:23 | 00:29:58 | 11:31:09.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
952. | 1543 | KROWIAK Tomasz | Sosnowiec (POL) | 1990 | 888 | M-20 (120) | 00:30:58 | +13:24 | 00:29:43 | 11:31:10.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
963. | 1485 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 897 | M-20 (117) | 00:31:03 | +13:29 | 00:29:39 | 11:31:15.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
969. | 1676 | BIESZCZAD Łukasz | Ropczyce (POL) | 1985 | 903 | M-20 (108) | 00:31:05 | +13:31 | 00:29:08 | 11:31:17.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
987. | 1845 | KALITKA Roman | Kunowice (POL) | 1986 | 918 | M-20 (141) | 00:31:08 | +13:34 | 00:30:27 | 11:31:20.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
989. | 2417 | FIGURA Piotr | Pruszków (POL) | 1989 | 920 | M-20 (101) | 00:31:09 | +13:35 | 00:28:51 | 11:31:21.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
998. | 1641 | SWĘDRA Radosław | Namyślin (POL) | 1989 | 929 | M-20 (149) | 00:31:11 | +13:37 | 00:30:46 | 11:31:23.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1002. | 1245 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | Rybnik (POL) | 1985 | 933 | M-20 (148) | 00:31:12 | +13:38 | 00:30:45 | 11:31:24.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1005. | 2141 | ŻYDEK Karol | biegusiem.pl (POL) | 1986 | 935 | M-20 (142) | 00:31:13 | +13:39 | 00:30:30 | 11:31:25.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1009. | 732 | KĘPIŃSKI Tomasz | Nieporęt (POL) | 1985 | 938 | M-20 (134) | 00:31:13 | +13:39 | 00:30:20 | 11:31:25.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1022. | 2466 | WILKOS Jakub | Zamość (POL) | 1990 | 950 | M-20 (155) | 00:31:17 | +13:43 | 00:30:59 | 11:31:29.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1024. | 97 | MISIEWICZ Mateusz | KMP Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1987 | 952 | M-20 (115) | 00:31:19 | +13:45 | 00:29:26 | 11:31:31.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1037. | 1983 | POLASZCZYK Patryk | Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1987 | 963 | M-20 (138) | 00:31:22 | +13:48 | 00:30:24 | 11:31:34.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1050. | 2159 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | Łomża (POL) | 1991 | 975 | M-20 (127) | 00:31:25 | +13:51 | 00:30:11 | 11:31:37.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1060. | 1070 | GWÓŹDŹ Kamil | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1989 | 985 | M-20 (154) | 00:31:28 | +13:54 | 00:30:57 | 11:31:40.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1067. | 331 | KLIMEK Paweł | Bydgoszcz (POL) | S | 1990 | 991 | M-20 (133) | 00:31:31 | +13:57 | 00:30:19 | 11:31:43.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1074. | 509 | JORDAN Marek | Dębno (POL) | 1986 | 998 | M-20 (135) | 00:31:34 | +14:00 | 00:30:20 | 11:31:46.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1078. | 134 | SZCZEPANIK Łukasz | OPP Szczecin (POL) | P | 1989 | 1001 | M-20 (151) | 00:31:36 | +14:02 | 00:30:52 | 11:31:48.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1079. | 133 | GMACHOWSKI Patryk | OPP Szczecin (POL) | P | 1989 | 1002 | M-20 (152) | 00:31:36 | +14:02 | 00:30:52 | 11:31:48.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1083. | 1928 | KAPELA Sebastian | WSOWL Wrocław (POL) | 1986 | 1006 | M-20 (131) | 00:31:37 | +14:03 | 00:30:17 | 11:31:49.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1085. | 383 | WOROTNICKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 1007 | M-20 (107) | 00:31:38 | +14:04 | 00:29:03 | 11:31:50.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1087. | 1155 | WYGRALAK Piotr | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1986 | 1009 | M-20 (126) | 00:31:38 | +14:04 | 00:30:00 | 11:31:50.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1090. | 2429 | BOJANOWICZ Marcin | ROKO running team (POL) | 1985 | 1012 | M-20 (143) | 00:31:39 | +14:05 | 00:30:32 | 11:31:51.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1096. | 2258 | BEJSTER Andrzej | Zabiegani z Leśnej (POL) | 1988 | 1017 | M-20 (139) | 00:31:40 | +14:06 | 00:30:26 | 11:31:52.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1125. | 2319 | PĄCZKOWSKI Piotr | SALEZJANIE PIŁA (POL) | 1985 | 1043 | M-20 (144) | 00:31:50 | +14:16 | 00:30:33 | 11:32:02.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1135. | 231 | ROSÓŁ Michał | Międzyrzecz (POL) | S | 1986 | 1051 | M-20 (176) | 00:31:53 | +14:19 | 00:31:25 | 11:32:05.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1145. | 77 | LIS Krzysztof | KP Stare Miasto w Poznaniu (POL) | P | 1990 | 1059 | M-20 (172) | 00:31:55 | +14:21 | 00:31:20 | 11:32:07.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1150. | 1065 | POPIEL Bartłomiej | Grupa Ludzi Aktywnych Sportowo (POL) | 1986 | 1063 | M-20 (178) | 00:31:57 | +14:23 | 00:31:30 | 11:32:09.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1151. | 887 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Adrian | Czeladź (POL) | 1992 | 1064 | M-20 (179) | 00:31:57 | +14:23 | 00:31:30 | 11:32:09.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1153. | 513 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | Dębno (POL) | 1985 | 1066 | M-20 (168) | 00:31:57 | +14:23 | 00:31:13 | 11:32:09.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1155. | 524 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Dębno (POL) | 1986 | 1068 | M-20 (169) | 00:31:57 | +14:23 | 00:31:13 | 11:32:09.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1156. | 1011 | SZALIŁOW Kamil | Świdnik (POL) | 1988 | 1069 | M-20 (140) | 00:31:57 | +14:23 | 00:30:26 | 11:32:09.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1164. | 2486 | MAGDA Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1989 | 1074 | M-20 (156) | 00:32:00 | +14:26 | 00:30:59 | 11:32:12.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1171. | 2337 | PRUSIEWICZ Bartosz | Wrocław (POL) | 1985 | 1080 | M-20 (130) | 00:32:02 | +14:28 | 00:30:16 | 11:32:14.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1179. | 1083 | GROCHALA Paweł | Szczawno-Zdrój (POL) | 1989 | 1088 | M-20 (145) | 00:32:04 | +14:30 | 00:30:33 | 11:32:16.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1190. | 966 | ROLA Lucas | (POL) | 1987 | 1097 | M-20 (184) | 00:32:07 | +14:33 | 00:31:34 | 11:32:19.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1216. | 2549 | KANDYBOWICZ Kamil | Dębno (POL) | 1992 | 1118 | M-20 (199) | 00:32:14 | +14:40 | 00:32:05 | 11:32:26.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1221. | 508 | JEMCZURA Rafał | Dębno (POL) | 1991 | 1122 | M-20 (201) | 00:32:17 | +14:43 | 00:32:09 | 11:32:29.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1222. | 1604 | CZEREPAK Krzysztof | Boleslawiec (POL) | 1989 | 1123 | M-20 (137) | 00:32:17 | +14:43 | 00:30:21 | 11:32:29.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1225. | 1576 | PLICHA Łukasz | Nesibe LBL (POL) | 1989 | 1126 | M-20 (187) | 00:32:19 | +14:45 | 00:31:37 | 11:32:31.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1229. | 520 | ŁOKIETEK Mateusz | Biegające Łokcie (POL) | 1990 | 1129 | M-20 (164) | 00:32:19 | +14:45 | 00:31:03 | 11:32:31.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1231. | 521 | ŁOKIETEK Szymon | Biegające Łokcie (POL) | 1993 | 1131 | M-20 (165) | 00:32:20 | +14:46 | 00:31:04 | 11:32:32.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1237. | 2539 | WÓJCIK Ziemowit | Ruda Śląska (POL) | 1987 | 1136 | M-20 (190) | 00:32:22 | +14:48 | 00:31:47 | 11:32:34.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1245. | 2502 | KARPIŃSKI Melchior | LightBox (POL) | 1989 | 1142 | M-20 (158) | 00:32:25 | +14:51 | 00:31:00 | 11:32:37.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1253. | 1188 | MATEUSZUK Robert | Kraków (POL) | 1985 | 1150 | M-20 (147) | 00:32:27 | +14:53 | 00:30:45 | 11:32:39.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1261. | 802 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | Samsung Running Team (POL) | 1985 | 1155 | M-20 (188) | 00:32:33 | +14:59 | 00:31:43 | 11:32:45.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1264. | 1087 | SWOROBOWICZ Paweł | Samsung Running Team (POL) | 1985 | 1158 | M-20 (189) | 00:32:34 | +15:00 | 00:31:44 | 11:32:46.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1269. | 697 | CHEĆKO Bartłomiej | Londyn (GBR) | 1987 | 1163 | M-20 (157) | 00:32:35 | +15:01 | 00:31:00 | 11:32:47.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1278. | 1158 | ZASIMOWICZ Paweł | Strzelin (POL) | 1986 | 1170 | M-20 (146) | 00:32:37 | +15:03 | 00:30:40 | 11:32:49.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1307. | 2389 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Filip | Bytom (POL) | 1993 | 1196 | M-20 (192) | 00:32:42 | +15:08 | 00:31:50 | 11:32:54.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1311. | 1932 | WRÓBEL Maciej | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1992 | 1200 | M-20 (196) | 00:32:44 | +15:10 | 00:31:56 | 11:32:56.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1333. | 2300 | ZAŁUGOWCZ Przemysław | AZS UJ Kraków (POL) | 1992 | 1216 | M-20 (171) | 00:32:46 | +15:12 | 00:31:19 | 11:32:58.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1339. | 1613 | MAŚCIBRZUCH Marcin | Bytom (POL) | 1989 | 1221 | M-20 (161) | 00:32:47 | +15:13 | 00:31:02 | 11:32:59.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1343. | 2531 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Jakub | Włocławek (POL) | 1991 | 1225 | M-20 (197) | 00:32:48 | +15:14 | 00:31:56 | 11:33:00.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1348. | 624 | WALTER Karol | Kokoszczyn (POL) | 1989 | 1229 | M-20 (226) | 00:32:50 | +15:16 | 00:32:50 | 11:33:02.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1358. | 1115 | OSTAS Sebastian | Siedlce (POL) | 1987 | 1237 | M-20 (159) | 00:32:52 | +15:18 | 00:31:02 | 11:33:04.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1367. | 2490 | PATALAS Adam | Czarnków (POL) | 1991 | 1246 | M-20 (194) | 00:32:53 | +15:19 | 00:31:51 | 11:33:05.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1370. | 2192 | SZLĘK Przemysław | Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL) | 1987 | 1249 | M-20 (167) | 00:32:54 | +15:20 | 00:31:11 | 11:33:06.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1383. | 1805 | SZKODA Krzysztof | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1985 | 1262 | M-20 (202) | 00:32:58 | +15:24 | 00:32:10 | 11:33:10.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1392. | 1836 | KORDOWSKI Dominik | Żabia Wola (POL) | 1986 | 1270 | M-20 (181) | 00:32:59 | +15:25 | 00:31:31 | 11:33:11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1394. | 2315 | BILEWICZ Mateusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 1271 | M-20 (160) | 00:32:59 | +15:25 | 00:31:02 | 11:33:11.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1397. | 1234 | CZERWIECKI Marcin | Strzegom (POL) | 1985 | 1274 | M-20 (174) | 00:33:00 | +15:26 | 00:31:24 | 11:33:12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1399. | 1939 | POTORSKI Przemysław | Wrocław (POL) | 1985 | 1276 | M-20 (175) | 00:33:01 | +15:27 | 00:31:25 | 11:33:13.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1404. | 2487 | BUZAK Dawid | Warszawa (POL) | 1991 | 1281 | M-20 (170) | 00:33:03 | +15:29 | 00:31:16 | 11:33:15.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1411. | 1892 | POŁOM Tomasz | młode wilki olsztyn (POL) | 1987 | 1288 | M-20 (191) | 00:33:06 | +15:32 | 00:31:47 | 11:33:18.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1415. | 920 | KOZDĘBA Andrzej | Grupa Ludzi Aktywnych Sportowo (POL) | 1988 | 1292 | M-20 (173) | 00:33:09 | +15:35 | 00:31:22 | 11:33:21.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1424. | 782 | WÓJTOWICZ Bartłomiej | WAT (POL) | 1992 | 1296 | M-20 (233) | 00:33:11 | +15:37 | 00:33:11 | 11:33:23.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1426. | 1772 | TOKARSKI Tomasz | (POL) | 1987 | 1298 | M-20 (217) | 00:33:11 | +15:37 | 00:32:26 | 11:33:23.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1439. | 2354 | PRZYBYŁA Marcin | Wrocław (POL) | 1989 | 1309 | M-20 (153) | 00:33:13 | +15:39 | 00:30:54 | 11:33:25.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1451. | 625 | SZYMANEK Przemysław | Kraków (POL) | 1988 | 1321 | M-20 (180) | 00:33:18 | +15:44 | 00:31:31 | 11:33:30.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1477. | 1825 | MARCZAK Albert | Kozłów Biskupi (POL) | 1987 | 1345 | M-20 (185) | 00:33:26 | +15:52 | 00:31:35 | 11:33:38.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1482. | 1290 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | Sochaczew (POL) | 1988 | 1350 | M-20 (186) | 00:33:26 | +15:52 | 00:31:35 | 11:33:38.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1488. | 1913 | MATEJA Mariusz | Rat Team (POL) | 1986 | 1355 | M-20 (162) | 00:33:28 | +15:54 | 00:31:03 | 11:33:40.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1489. | 1914 | MATEJA Paweł | Rat Team (POL) | 1988 | 1356 | M-20 (163) | 00:33:28 | +15:54 | 00:31:03 | 11:33:40.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1490. | 2507 | PODSKALNY Bartosz | Myślibórz (POL) | 1993 | 1357 | M-20 (166) | 00:33:28 | +15:54 | 00:31:06 | 11:33:40.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1491. | 1929 | HANGIEL Bolesław | Szydłowiec (POL) | 1990 | 1358 | M-20 (206) | 00:33:28 | +15:54 | 00:32:14 | 11:33:40.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1492. | 532 | BORKOWSKI Damian | Sarbinowo (POL) | 1990 | 1359 | M-20 (207) | 00:33:28 | +15:54 | 00:32:14 | 11:33:40.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1511. | 2397 | CZYŻEWSKI Denis | Radom (POL) | 1992 | 1376 | M-20 (177) | 00:33:36 | +16:02 | 00:31:28 | 11:33:48.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1523. | 1982 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MORT! (POL) | 1986 | 1388 | M-20 (243) | 00:33:41 | +16:07 | 00:33:41 | 11:33:53.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1525. | 1991 | MUCHA Adam | Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) | 1987 | 1390 | M-20 (200) | 00:33:42 | +16:08 | 00:32:07 | 11:33:54.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1536. | 611 | BADEŁEK Mateusz | Run for beauty and fun (POL) | 1988 | 1400 | M-20 (183) | 00:33:47 | +16:13 | 00:31:33 | 11:33:59.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1539. | 1383 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | Triathlonowy.pl (POL) | 1986 | 1402 | M-20 (182) | 00:33:48 | +16:14 | 00:31:33 | 11:34:00.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1540. | 98 | KOCHMAN Arkadiusz | KMP Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1986 | 1403 | M-20 (195) | 00:33:48 | +16:14 | 00:31:55 | 11:34:00.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1541. | 1035 | DOLATA Łukasz | Bełchatów (POL) | 1987 | 1404 | M-20 (209) | 00:33:49 | +16:15 | 00:32:18 | 11:34:01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1546. | 2421 | IDZIAK Michał | Pobiedziska (POL) | 1989 | 1409 | M-20 (205) | 00:33:53 | +16:19 | 00:32:13 | 11:34:05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1547. | 760 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | Ciechocinek (POL) | 1991 | 1410 | M-20 (231) | 00:33:53 | +16:19 | 00:33:08 | 11:34:05.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1556. | 2114 | RUPIK Jakub | O.O (POL) | 1985 | 1418 | M-20 (193) | 00:33:56 | +16:22 | 00:31:51 | 11:34:08.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1560. | 1816 | ZALEWSKI Arkadiusz | Skierniewice (POL) | 1989 | 1422 | M-20 (220) | 00:33:56 | +16:22 | 00:32:32 | 11:34:08.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1569. | 1906 | ŁAZINKA Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) | 1987 | 1431 | M-20 (214) | 00:33:58 | +16:24 | 00:32:23 | 11:34:10.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1580. | 1538 | KULIK Łukasz | Lublin (POL) | 1986 | 1439 | M-20 (240) | 00:34:02 | +16:28 | 00:33:32 | 11:34:14.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1593. | 645 | SZCZYGIEŁ Paweł | Stargard (POL) | 1987 | 1451 | M-20 (235) | 00:34:07 | +16:33 | 00:33:15 | 11:34:19.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1602. | 1455 | WITEK Jakub | Brzesko (POL) | 1992 | 1459 | M-20 (218) | 00:34:10 | +16:36 | 00:32:31 | 11:34:22.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1603. | 1184 | KĘPIŃSKI Rafał | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK (POL) | 1985 | 1460 | M-20 (208) | 00:34:11 | +16:37 | 00:32:16 | 11:34:23.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1607. | 2251 | SIWOŃ Bogumił leszek | Wrocław (POL) | 1995 | 1464 | M-20 (203) | 00:34:12 | +16:38 | 00:32:11 | 11:34:24.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1608. | 2113 | KOŚCIK Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 1465 | M-20 (198) | 00:34:12 | +16:38 | 00:31:57 | 11:34:24.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1626. | 1987 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1993 | 1479 | M-20 (222) | 00:34:17 | +16:43 | 00:32:34 | 11:34:29.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1627. | 1849 | ODZIEMEK Piotr | Kielce (POL) | 1986 | 1480 | M-20 (213) | 00:34:17 | +16:43 | 00:32:21 | 11:34:29.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1633. | 1936 | JUSIĘGA Maciej | Kraków (POL) | 1989 | 1486 | M-20 (221) | 00:34:21 | +16:47 | 00:32:33 | 11:34:33.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1638. | 15 | BILON Mateusz | Sulechów (POL) | 1991 | 1490 | M-20 (225) | 00:34:23 | +16:49 | 00:32:49 | 11:34:35.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1643. | 1605 | NOWAK Michał | Night Runners (POL) | 1989 | 1494 | M-20 (216) | 00:34:25 | +16:51 | 00:32:26 | 11:34:37.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1650. | 41 | DEREŃ Przemysław | Dębno (POL) | 1990 | 1501 | M-20 (212) | 00:34:28 | +16:54 | 00:32:19 | 11:34:40.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1654. | 2535 | KACZMARZYK Witold | Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne Kalisz (POL) | 1990 | 1505 | M-20 (247) | 00:34:30 | +16:56 | 00:33:56 | 11:34:42.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1656. | 2416 | LEWIŃSKI Krzysztof | Wyższe Seminarium Duchowne Kalisz (POL) | 1990 | 1506 | M-20 (248) | 00:34:30 | +16:56 | 00:33:56 | 11:34:42.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1666. | 2158 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | Lublin (POL) | 1985 | 1516 | M-20 (234) | 00:34:36 | +17:02 | 00:33:13 | 11:34:48.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1667. | 1529 | SĘDZIK Mateusz | Rożnowice (POL) | 1988 | 1517 | M-20 (245) | 00:34:37 | +17:03 | 00:33:50 | 11:34:49.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1674. | 2182 | MAKAR Michał | Malbork (POL) | 1987 | 1522 | M-20 (204) | 00:34:37 | +17:03 | 00:32:11 | 11:34:49.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1688. | 510 | KIEŁB Grzegorz | Dębno (POL) | 1985 | 1535 | M-20 (252) | 00:34:39 | +17:05 | 00:34:14 | 11:34:51.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1689. | 718 | PEECZYŃSKI Piotr | Czarny Dunajec (POL) | 1985 | 1536 | M-20 (229) | 00:34:39 | +17:05 | 00:33:02 | 11:34:51.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1694. | 529 | PECH Marcin | Dębno (POL) | 1987 | 1540 | M-20 (253) | 00:34:40 | +17:06 | 00:34:16 | 11:34:52.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1695. | 1957 | STRÓZIK Leszek | (POL) | 1985 | 1541 | M-20 (210) | 00:34:40 | +17:06 | 00:32:18 | 11:34:52.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1697. | 1951 | KIJEWSKI Zbigniew | (POL) | 1985 | 1543 | M-20 (211) | 00:34:40 | +17:06 | 00:32:18 | 11:34:52.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1715. | 2530 | ZABORSKI Mikołaj | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (POL) | 1992 | 1557 | M-20 (256) | 00:34:46 | +17:12 | 00:34:32 | 11:34:58.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1717. | 146 | ZABORSKI Mateusz | KRP VI Warszawa Targówek (POL) | P | 1986 | 1559 | M-20 (257) | 00:34:46 | +17:12 | 00:34:32 | 11:34:58.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1725. | 1536 | DEC Paweł | Tychy (POL) | 1988 | 1565 | M-20 (242) | 00:34:48 | +17:14 | 00:33:35 | 11:35:00.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1731. | 1372 | MITURA Michał | Siedlce (POL) | 1989 | 1571 | M-20 (249) | 00:34:51 | +17:17 | 00:34:03 | 11:35:03.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732. | 2415 | JOŃSKI Artur | Pruszków (POL) | 1989 | 1572 | M-20 (219) | 00:34:51 | +17:17 | 00:32:32 | 11:35:03.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1738. | 522 | MAJCHER Adam | DĘBNO NETTO GB 42195 (POL) | 1986 | 1578 | M-20 (215) | 00:34:54 | +17:20 | 00:32:24 | 11:35:06.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1739. | 506 | DROCHOMIRECKI Piotr | Dębno (POL) | 1993 | 1579 | M-20 (223) | 00:34:54 | +17:20 | 00:32:46 | 11:35:06.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1744. | 1288 | BURCHET Tadeusz | ROXY Warszawa (POL) | 1991 | 1584 | M-20 (227) | 00:34:58 | +17:24 | 00:32:54 | 11:35:10.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1759. | 1294 | KACZMARSKI Paweł | Rybno (POL) | 1989 | 1595 | M-20 (228) | 00:35:01 | +17:27 | 00:32:57 | 11:35:13.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1788. | 2362 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | Gryfice (POL) | 1988 | 1619 | M-20 (224) | 00:35:13 | +17:39 | 00:32:48 | 11:35:25.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1797. | 2108 | BANASIAK Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1987 | 1626 | M-20 (230) | 00:35:15 | +17:41 | 00:33:05 | 11:35:27.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1803. | 312 | CIESIELSKI Bartłomiej | Świdnica (POL) | 1985 | 1630 | M-20 (244) | 00:35:17 | +17:43 | 00:33:42 | 11:35:29.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1806. | 1521 | GRYGIEL Wiktor | Kliny (POL) | 1990 | 1633 | M-20 (239) | 00:35:18 | +17:44 | 00:33:30 | 11:35:30.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1808. | 2332 | KOPPEL Bartłomiej | Gliwice (POL) | 1986 | 1635 | M-20 (232) | 00:35:19 | +17:45 | 00:33:08 | 11:35:31.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1820. | 2525 | KOMENDA Lech | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL) | 1985 | 1645 | M-20 (241) | 00:35:25 | +17:51 | 00:33:35 | 11:35:37.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1831. | 2405 | DUBIEL Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie (POL) | 1985 | 1651 | M-20 (237) | 00:35:29 | +17:55 | 00:33:22 | 11:35:41.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1841. | 2423 | LODZIŃSKI Jan | Poznań (POL) | 1993 | 1660 | M-20 (238) | 00:35:33 | +17:59 | 00:33:27 | 11:35:45.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1848. | 2214 | KOCHANOWSKI Daniel | JW 3411 (POL) | 1989 | 1666 | M-20 (246) | 00:35:36 | +18:02 | 00:33:52 | 11:35:48.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1854. | 1811 | ANTONIEWICZ Wojciech | Piaseczno (POL) | 1985 | 1671 | M-20 (250) | 00:35:37 | +18:03 | 00:34:09 | 11:35:49.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1866. | 114 | HOFFMANN Marcin | KP POZNAŃ STARE MIASTO (POL) | P | 1986 | 1682 | M-20 (236) | 00:35:43 | +18:09 | 00:33:19 | 11:35:55.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1875. | 2031 | KONARSKI Karol | Mieszkowice (POL) | 1991 | 1688 | M-20 (251) | 00:35:55 | +18:21 | 00:34:14 | 11:36:07.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1901. | 885 | SUCHECKI Kajetan | AZS UE Katowice / Zabrze (POL) | 1990 | 1707 | M-20 (262) | 00:36:11 | +18:37 | 00:35:10 | 11:36:23.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1914. | 1350 | STEFAŃSKI Dawid | ASA TEAM - Biegiem Po Zdrowie (POL) | 1987 | 1716 | M-20 (254) | 00:36:23 | +18:49 | 00:34:27 | 11:36:35.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1916. | 2404 | KAŹMIERCZYK Konrad | Słupsk (POL) | 1986 | 1718 | M-20 (265) | 00:36:24 | +18:50 | 00:35:32 | 11:36:36.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1917. | 2403 | PACEK Artur | Słupsk (POL) | 1989 | 1719 | M-20 (266) | 00:36:24 | +18:50 | 00:35:32 | 11:36:36.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1921. | 2155 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | Szamotuły (POL) | 1985 | 1723 | M-20 (255) | 00:36:26 | +18:52 | 00:34:31 | 11:36:38.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1949. | 913 | PAJUREK Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1992 | 1745 | M-20 (260) | 00:36:51 | +19:17 | 00:35:00 | 11:37:03.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1950. | 2448 | BOROWCZYK Bartosz | Dąbrówka (POL) | 1986 | 1746 | M-20 (264) | 00:36:52 | +19:18 | 00:35:30 | 11:37:04.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1963. | 518 | LIZAK Adrian | Dębno (POL) | 1985 | 1756 | M-20 (276) | 00:37:02 | +19:28 | 00:36:18 | 11:37:14.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1964. | 511 | KOPANIECKI Łukasz | Dębno (POL) | 1985 | 1757 | M-20 (277) | 00:37:03 | +19:29 | 00:36:19 | 11:37:15.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1966. | 1066 | BŁĘDOWSKI Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 1759 | M-20 (269) | 00:37:04 | +19:30 | 00:35:35 | 11:37:16.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1974. | 2229 | SREBRO Przemysław | Tarnów (POL) | 1987 | 1765 | M-20 (261) | 00:37:07 | +19:33 | 00:35:00 | 11:37:19.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1984. | 2273 | KOŁAKOWSKI Piotr | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1991 | 1769 | M-20 (258) | 00:37:13 | +19:39 | 00:34:50 | 11:37:25.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1985. | 2287 | ROMIŃSKI Patryk | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1991 | 1770 | M-20 (259) | 00:37:13 | +19:39 | 00:34:50 | 11:37:25.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1987. | 2559 | SAMSEL Grzegorz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL) | 1985 | 1772 | M-20 (271) | 00:37:15 | +19:41 | 00:35:40 | 11:37:27.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1988. | 2016 | ZEMLAK Bartosz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL) | 1985 | 1773 | M-20 (272) | 00:37:16 | +19:42 | 00:35:41 | 11:37:28.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997. | 1197 | PRZETOCKI Bartłomiej | Kraków (POL) | 1986 | 1779 | M-20 (267) | 00:37:32 | +19:58 | 00:35:33 | 11:37:44.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001. | 1013 | SAK Dariusz | Biegający Świdnik (POL) | 1988 | 1782 | M-20 (274) | 00:37:34 | +20:00 | 00:36:03 | 11:37:46.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005. | 1890 | GAJDOWSKI Przemysław | Wrocław (POL) | 1985 | 1785 | M-20 (263) | 00:37:36 | +20:02 | 00:35:12 | 11:37:48.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021. | 2081 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | Witnica (POL) | 1990 | 1797 | M-20 (273) | 00:37:47 | +20:13 | 00:35:41 | 11:37:59.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024. | 1715 | ZBROWSKI Mateusz | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać,naszmaraton.pl (POL) | 1991 | 1800 | M-20 (268) | 00:37:53 | +20:19 | 00:35:33 | 11:38:05.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2026. | 34 | LENARCIK Łukasz | Gdańsk (POL) | 1985 | 1802 | M-20 (270) | 00:37:56 | +20:22 | 00:35:37 | 11:38:08.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2044. | 765 | SZULKIN Michał | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1986 | 1815 | M-20 (275) | 00:38:13 | +20:39 | 00:36:04 | 11:38:25.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2067. | 916 | SUSZYNA Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1992 | 1832 | M-20 (278) | 00:39:30 | +21:56 | 00:37:39 | 11:39:42.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2080. | 88 | DOMIN Łukasz | Aktywny Dynów (POL) | 1988 | 1845 | M-20 (279) | 01:47:11 | +01:29:37 | 01:45:49 | 12:47:23.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2084. | 2524 | LASKOWSKI Damian | Szczecin (POL) | 1986 | 1849 | M-20 (281) | 01:53:53 | +01:36:19 | 01:53:33 | 12:54:05.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2086. | 2388 | KRATIUK Karol | Pruszków (POL) | 1988 | 1851 | M-20 (280) | 01:54:08 | +01:36:34 | 01:51:49 | 12:54:20.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2087. | 2410 | MIODOŃSKI Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie (POL) | 1986 | 1852 | M-20 (282) | 01:55:01 | +01:37:27 | 01:54:56 | 12:55:13.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2095. | 2499 | DYMOWSKI Adrian | Pruszków (POL) | 1993 | 1860 | M-20 (283) | 01:58:41 | +01:41:07 | 01:56:23 | 12:58:53.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2104. | 1089 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | WAT (POL) | 1993 | 1868 | M-20 (284) | 02:05:30 | +01:47:56 | 02:03:40 | 13:05:42.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2115. | 938 | BEDNARCZYK Rafał | Świdnik (POL) | 1993 | 1878 | M-20 (285) | 02:23:45 | +02:06:11 | 02:21:54 | 13:23:57.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2119. | 1151 | KĘDZIERSKI Piotr | Aktywny Dynów (POL) | 1987 | 1881 | M-20 (286) | 03:46:42 | +03:29:08 | 03:45:20 | 14:46:54.17 |
©by Pilar 2007-2014 |
Generowanie strony 0.666090965271 sekund |