|
Miej. open |
Nr Start |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Foto |
Klub/Miasto/Kraj |
Dod. |
K |
M |
Kat./
miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata |
Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
1888 |
|
327 |
BANASIK Natalia
|
|
Bielsko-Biała (POL) |
|
301 |
|
K30 (127) |
00:37:36 |
+19:27 |
00:35:05 |
11:37:55.17 |
1892 |
|
2609 |
JANUSZ Ewa
|
|
Ptaszkowa (POL) |
|
302 |
|
K30 (129) |
00:37:37 |
+19:28 |
00:35:13 |
11:37:56.71 |
1893 |
|
1102 |
SOLAK Iwona
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
303 |
|
K30 (141) |
00:37:38 |
+19:29 |
00:36:17 |
11:37:57.00 |
1894 |
|
1444 |
MOPERT Iwona
|
|
Niezrzeszona (POL) |
|
304 |
|
K40 (112) |
00:37:38 |
+19:29 |
00:35:17 |
11:37:57.95 |
1895 |
|
1212 |
KAMIENIARZ Maria
|
|
Poznań (POL) |
|
305 |
|
K20 (41) |
00:37:39 |
+19:30 |
00:35:15 |
11:37:58.56 |
1896 |
|
666 |
HIŻ Marta
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
306 |
|
K40 (115) |
00:37:41 |
+19:32 |
00:35:26 |
11:38:00.52 |
1897 |
|
405 |
ŻAK Dominika
|
|
Puszczyk Bukowy (POL) |
|
307 |
|
K30 (131) |
00:37:42 |
+19:33 |
00:35:44 |
11:38:01.84 |
1899 |
|
2041 |
KLIMASZEWSKA Katarzyna
|
|
Łódź (POL) |
|
308 |
|
K40 (117) |
00:37:49 |
+19:40 |
00:35:30 |
11:38:08.03 |
1900 |
|
1501 |
CHORZĘPA-PASIK Agnieszka
|
|
Pge Gieksa O/zedo (POL) |
|
309 |
|
K40 (116) |
00:37:50 |
+19:41 |
00:35:28 |
11:38:09.47 |
1902 |
|
2188 |
KIEŁKUCKA Alicja
|
|
Complexsport/norwood (POL) |
|
310 |
|
K40 (119) |
00:37:52 |
+19:43 |
00:35:37 |
11:38:11.65 |
1903 |
|
610 |
CHUDA Renata
|
|
Biegaj Z Krobią Women (POL) |
|
311 |
|
K40 (125) |
00:37:54 |
+19:45 |
00:35:57 |
11:38:13.61 |
1906 |
|
1094 |
STACHOWSKA Barbara
|
|
Biegaj Z Krobią Women (POL) |
|
312 |
|
K30 (135) |
00:37:54 |
+19:45 |
00:35:56 |
11:38:13.95 |
1907 |
|
1207 |
KONCZEWICZ Sylwia
|
|
Biegaj Z Krobią Women (POL) |
|
313 |
|
K40 (126) |
00:37:55 |
+19:46 |
00:35:59 |
11:38:14.14 |
1908 |
|
266 |
SIKORA Barbara
|
|
Sikorzyn (POL) |
|
314 |
|
K40 (128) |
00:37:55 |
+19:46 |
00:35:59 |
11:38:14.59 |
1910 |
|
401 |
BRULIŃSKA Marta
|
|
Wieliszew Heron Team (POL) |
|
315 |
|
K20 (42) |
00:37:56 |
+19:47 |
00:35:37 |
11:38:15.24 |
1912 |
|
1497 |
BORCUCH Ewelina
|
|
Preczów (POL) |
|
316 |
|
K30 (138) |
00:37:57 |
+19:48 |
00:36:06 |
11:38:16.69 |
1913 |
|
948 |
PRENDECKA Sylwia
|
|
Kłębowiec (POL) |
|
317 |
|
K30 (130) |
00:37:59 |
+19:50 |
00:35:31 |
11:38:18.23 |
1916 |
|
1775 |
SZYMAŃSKA Roksana
|
|
Poznań (POL) |
|
318 |
|
K40 (163) |
00:38:04 |
+19:55 |
00:37:34 |
11:38:23.08 |
1919 |
|
2222 |
SZCZERBAL Agnieszka
|
|
Poznań (POL) |
|
319 |
|
K40 (123) |
00:38:09 |
+20:00 |
00:35:49 |
11:38:28.36 |
1922 |
|
1323 |
KOSIAREK Edyta
|
|
Żyrardów (POL) |
|
320 |
|
K40 (120) |
00:38:10 |
+20:01 |
00:35:40 |
11:38:29.59 |
1924 |
|
1760 |
ADAMCZYK Małgorzata
|
|
Kęsy Team (POL) |
|
321 |
|
K40 (127) |
00:38:14 |
+20:05 |
00:35:59 |
11:38:33.25 |
1925 |
|
1674 |
ŁUŻYŃSKA Katarzyna
|
|
Raz Szczecin (POL) |
|
322 |
|
K30 (134) |
00:38:16 |
+20:07 |
00:35:49 |
11:38:35.28 |
1926 |
|
1730 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Magdalena
|
|
Kalisz (POL) |
|
323 |
|
K40 (122) |
00:38:16 |
+20:07 |
00:35:47 |
11:38:35.55 |
1927 |
|
2509 |
SCHRODER-RAUNICK Karin
|
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg (GER) |
|
324 |
|
K60 (3) |
00:38:17 |
+20:08 |
00:37:02 |
11:38:36.34 |
1931 |
|
1039 |
BAUMGART Katarzyna
|
|
Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam (POL) |
|
325 |
|
K30 (137) |
00:38:28 |
+20:19 |
00:36:05 |
11:38:47.48 |
1939 |
|
780 |
LIPKA Anna
|
|
Zielona Góra (POL) |
|
326 |
|
K40 (121) |
00:38:33 |
+20:24 |
00:35:45 |
11:38:52.72 |
1941 |
|
1347 |
KOWALCZYK Aleksandra
|
|
Cała Oleśnica Biega (POL) |
|
327 |
|
K30 (150) |
00:38:38 |
+20:29 |
00:36:36 |
11:38:57.05 |
1943 |
|
2183 |
MARCINKOWSKA Jadwiga
|
|
Rozgarty (POL) |
|
328 |
|
K40 (124) |
00:38:39 |
+20:30 |
00:35:55 |
11:38:58.07 |
1945 |
|
626 |
ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka
|
|
Sts Biegaton Mikołów (POL) |
|
329 |
|
K40 (130) |
00:38:39 |
+20:30 |
00:36:11 |
11:38:58.71 |
1946 |
|
2505 |
DRACZKA-KNOPIK Monika
|
|
Sts Biegaton Mikołów (POL) |
|
330 |
|
K40 (131) |
00:38:39 |
+20:30 |
00:36:11 |
11:38:58.96 |
1947 |
|
979 |
GRUSZKA Ewa
|
|
Sts Biegaton Mikołów (POL) |
|
331 |
|
K40 (132) |
00:38:40 |
+20:31 |
00:36:12 |
11:38:59.23 |
1948 |
|
2224 |
KAWA Joanna
|
|
Miraz Race Team (POL) |
|
332 |
|
K40 (139) |
00:38:41 |
+20:32 |
00:36:30 |
11:39:00.33 |
1949 |
|
726 |
LEDWOŃ Aneta
|
|
Night Runners Gliwice (POL) |
|
333 |
|
K40 (138) |
00:38:42 |
+20:33 |
00:36:29 |
11:39:01.38 |
1951 |
|
1093 |
ZIEMKOWSKA Monika
|
|
Żarów (POL) |
|
334 |
|
K40 (168) |
00:38:47 |
+20:38 |
00:38:42 |
11:39:06.11 |
1952 |
|
1144 |
LASKA Agnieszka
|
|
Mks Święc Sławno (POL) |
|
335 |
|
K40 (143) |
00:38:48 |
+20:39 |
00:36:33 |
11:39:07.81 |
1953 |
|
1820 |
OWCZARCZAK Monika
|
|
Night Runners (POL) |
|
336 |
|
K30 (145) |
00:38:49 |
+20:40 |
00:36:27 |
11:39:08.02 |
1954 |
|
778 |
JUNG Kinga
|
|
Oświęcim (POL) |
|
337 |
|
K30 (153) |
00:38:49 |
+20:40 |
00:36:42 |
11:39:08.09 |
1956 |
|
1667 |
BUZE Małgorzata
|
|
Sławno (POL) |
|
338 |
|
K40 (142) |
00:38:49 |
+20:40 |
00:36:33 |
11:39:08.32 |
1957 |
|
1164 |
MIKINKA Magdalena
|
|
Sławno (POL) |
|
339 |
|
K30 (148) |
00:38:49 |
+20:40 |
00:36:33 |
11:39:08.55 |
1961 |
|
1887 |
ZYCH Dorota
|
|
Sławno (POL) |
|
340 |
|
K40 (147) |
00:38:50 |
+20:41 |
00:36:35 |
11:39:09.06 |
1966 |
|
751 |
ZEVALLOS-MERBORO Kollita
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
341 |
|
K20 (44) |
00:38:51 |
+20:42 |
00:36:22 |
11:39:10.41 |
1968 |
|
1728 |
GASTOŁ Dorota
|
|
Elbląg (POL) |
|
342 |
|
K30 (143) |
00:38:53 |
+20:44 |
00:36:19 |
11:39:12.09 |
1973 |
|
1331 |
DZIURBACZ-WENTA Agnieszka
|
|
Szczecin (POL) |
|
343 |
|
K40 (146) |
00:38:56 |
+20:47 |
00:36:34 |
11:39:15.59 |
1977 |
|
725 |
PARFIONOW Patrycja
|
|
Tuptacze Otwock (POL) |
|
344 |
|
K40 (134) |
00:38:57 |
+20:48 |
00:36:23 |
11:39:16.09 |
1983 |
|
1298 |
ANDRZEJEWSKA Edyta
|
|
Szakale Bałut Łódź (POL) |
|
345 |
|
K40 (140) |
00:38:58 |
+20:49 |
00:36:30 |
11:39:17.60 |
1987 |
|
1441 |
KANIEWSKA Alicja
|
|
Akademia Biegania (POL) |
|
346 |
|
K50 (14) |
00:38:59 |
+20:50 |
00:36:31 |
11:39:18.97 |
1989 |
|
1257 |
STOLARSKA Alicja
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
347 |
|
K20 (50) |
00:39:00 |
+20:51 |
00:36:34 |
11:39:19.08 |
1993 |
|
1972 |
DĄBROWSKA Bożena
|
|
Krasnystaw Biega (POL) |
|
348 |
|
K40 (136) |
00:39:00 |
+20:51 |
00:36:27 |
11:39:19.82 |
1994 |
|
2677 |
OSTAPOWICZ Dorota
|
|
Szczecin (POL) |
|
349 |
|
K30 (149) |
00:39:00 |
+20:51 |
00:36:35 |
11:39:19.93 |
1995 |
|
857 |
ARTEMIUK Eugenia
|
|
Hajnówka Biega (POL) |
|
350 |
|
K50 (16) |
00:39:01 |
+20:52 |
00:36:35 |
11:39:20.12 |
1996 |
|
1227 |
SZYMCZAK Katarzyna
|
|
Kalisz (POL) |
|
351 |
|
K50 (15) |
00:39:01 |
+20:52 |
00:36:32 |
11:39:20.17 |
1997 |
|
509 |
WZOREK Ewa
|
|
Biegnę. Żeby Bartek Mógł Biegać (POL) |
|
352 |
|
K20 (45) |
00:39:01 |
+20:52 |
00:36:26 |
11:39:20.43 |
1998 |
|
2535 |
KIJEWSKA Anna
|
|
Team Castorama (POL) |
|
353 |
|
K30 (139) |
00:39:01 |
+20:52 |
00:36:08 |
11:39:20.67 |
1999 |
|
1036 |
STRABEL Maria
|
|
Bydgoszcz (POL) |
|
354 |
|
K50 (17) |
00:39:01 |
+20:52 |
00:36:35 |
11:39:20.74 |
2004 |
|
646 |
GĘTKOWSKA Ewelina
|
|
Sosnowiec (POL) |
|
355 |
|
K30 (147) |
00:39:02 |
+20:53 |
00:36:31 |
11:39:21.60 |
2005 |
|
2536 |
KOKOCIŃSKA Sylwia
|
|
Team Castorama (POL) |
|
356 |
|
K30 (140) |
00:39:02 |
+20:53 |
00:36:08 |
11:39:21.68 |
2014 |
|
1651 |
LIPERTOWICZ Adrianna
|
|
Rungryf Gryfice (POL) |
|
357 |
|
K40 (137) |
00:39:03 |
+20:54 |
00:36:28 |
11:39:22.78 |
2015 |
|
723 |
MIZIKOWSKA-KOPEK Katarzyna
|
|
Mkb Dreptak (POL) |
|
358 |
|
K40 (148) |
00:39:03 |
+20:54 |
00:36:36 |
11:39:22.78 |
2016 |
|
1157 |
CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina
|
|
Hernik Team (POL) |
|
359 |
|
K50 (18) |
00:39:03 |
+20:54 |
00:36:37 |
11:39:22.95 |
2023 |
|
360 |
WASZKIEWICZ Joanna
|
|
Night Runners (POL) |
|
360 |
|
K30 (154) |
00:39:04 |
+20:55 |
00:36:43 |
11:39:23.72 |
2027 |
|
254 |
SKOTNY Barbara
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
361 |
|
K30 (144) |
00:39:05 |
+20:56 |
00:36:20 |
11:39:24.37 |
2030 |
|
679 |
SYGUŁA Katarzyna
|
|
Kb Mckis Jaworzno (POL) |
|
362 |
|
K40 (145) |
00:39:06 |
+20:57 |
00:36:34 |
11:39:25.08 |
2031 |
|
461 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Ania
|
|
Bębło (POL) |
|
363 |
|
K40 (129) |
00:39:06 |
+20:57 |
00:36:09 |
11:39:25.14 |
2032 |
|
2152 |
AUGUSTYN Sara
|
|
Pustków Osiedle (POL) |
|
364 |
|
K20 (48) |
00:39:06 |
+20:57 |
00:36:33 |
11:39:25.18 |
2036 |
|
2257 |
PELC Marzena
|
|
Run Gryf Gryfice (POL) |
|
365 |
|
K40 (141) |
00:39:07 |
+20:58 |
00:36:33 |
11:39:26.16 |
2037 |
|
2409 |
KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka
|
|
Kb Wyszków (POL) |
|
366 |
|
K40 (149) |
00:39:07 |
+20:58 |
00:36:42 |
11:39:26.26 |
2040 |
|
1893 |
MOTYCZYŃSKA Patrycja
|
|
Siemianice (POL) |
|
367 |
|
K20 (53) |
00:39:08 |
+20:59 |
00:36:39 |
11:39:27.14 |
2044 |
|
520 |
OSTOJA-LNISKA Beata
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) |
|
368 |
|
K20 (46) |
00:39:08 |
+20:59 |
00:36:26 |
11:39:27.88 |
2045 |
|
1113 |
ŚLIWIŃSKA Katarzyna
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) |
|
369 |
|
K40 (135) |
00:39:08 |
+20:59 |
00:36:25 |
11:39:27.89 |
2047 |
|
1576 |
SIUDAK Anna
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) |
|
370 |
|
K30 (146) |
00:39:09 |
+21:00 |
00:36:27 |
11:39:28.18 |
2050 |
|
354 |
KĘCKA Adrianna
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) |
|
371 |
|
K20 (49) |
00:39:09 |
+21:00 |
00:36:33 |
11:39:28.65 |
2053 |
|
2698 |
SZNEJFUS Beata
|
|
Rozbiegany Piastów (POL) |
|
372 |
|
K30 (142) |
00:39:11 |
+21:02 |
00:36:17 |
11:39:30.07 |
2058 |
|
1686 |
ŁAZAROWICZ Katarzyna
|
|
Jawor (POL) |
|
373 |
|
K40 (144) |
00:39:13 |
+21:04 |
00:36:34 |
11:39:32.08 |
2061 |
|
1498 |
ROSÓŁ Anna
|
|
Honey Stinger Runners (POL) |
|
374 |
|
K40 (133) |
00:39:13 |
+21:04 |
00:36:19 |
11:39:32.91 |
2069 |
|
684 |
ZONTEK Sabina
|
|
Virtual Runers Club (POL) |
|
375 |
|
K40 (157) |
00:39:17 |
+21:08 |
00:37:08 |
11:39:36.51 |
2071 |
|
871 |
SZALA Beata
|
|
Sbd Energetyk Rybnik (POL) |
|
376 |
|
K30 (155) |
00:39:18 |
+21:09 |
00:36:48 |
11:39:37.11 |
2073 |
|
705 |
NICIEJEWSKA Monika
|
|
Wieluń Biega (POL) |
|
377 |
|
K20 (47) |
00:39:18 |
+21:09 |
00:36:30 |
11:39:37.80 |
2074 |
|
883 |
SWĘDZIOŁ Monika
|
|
W Pogoni Za Duchem (POL) |
|
378 |
|
K30 (151) |
00:39:20 |
+21:11 |
00:36:36 |
11:39:39.08 |
2076 |
|
2278 |
GRĘDA Dorita
|
|
#doritarun (POL) |
|
379 |
|
K20 (51) |
00:39:20 |
+21:11 |
00:36:35 |
11:39:39.76 |
2077 |
|
125 |
ADAMCZEWSKA Ewelina
|
|
Moryń (POL) |
|
380 |
|
K30 (152) |
00:39:21 |
+21:12 |
00:36:40 |
11:39:40.14 |
2078 |
|
994 |
GAWINKOWSKA Klaudia
|
|
W Pogoni Za Duchem (POL) |
|
381 |
|
K20 (52) |
00:39:22 |
+21:13 |
00:36:36 |
11:39:41.19 |
2079 |
|
869 |
ĆWIOK Barbara
|
|
Fis-Sst Team (POL) |
|
382 |
|
K40 (151) |
00:39:22 |
+21:13 |
00:36:43 |
11:39:41.44 |
2081 |
|
566 |
ŁUKASIK Ewa
|
|
Team Biegowy Szczecinek (POL) |
N |
383 |
|
K40 (152) |
00:39:22 |
+21:13 |
00:36:43 |
11:39:41.67 |
2083 |
|
2395 |
ZUTEREK Anna
|
|
Czewarun Tim (POL) |
N |
384 |
|
K30 (163) |
00:39:25 |
+21:16 |
00:37:38 |
11:39:44.70 |
2084 |
|
203 |
PYDYŃ Regina
|
|
Złotów (POL) |
|
385 |
|
K50 (19) |
00:39:26 |
+21:17 |
00:36:39 |
11:39:45.43 |
2087 |
|
359 |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewelina
|
|
Baster Team (POL) |
|
386 |
|
K20 (54) |
00:39:28 |
+21:19 |
00:36:39 |
11:39:47.49 |
2090 |
|
1308 |
KLOS-VIND Krystyna
|
|
Gdańsk (POL) |
|
387 |
|
K40 (150) |
00:39:30 |
+21:21 |
00:36:42 |
11:39:49.54 |
2091 |
|
2728 |
KLIMAS Katarzyna
|
|
(POL) |
|
388 |
|
K30 (156) |
00:39:32 |
+21:23 |
00:36:58 |
11:39:51.22 |
2096 |
|
771 |
PANENKA Małgorzata
|
|
Fis-Sst Team (POL) |
|
389 |
|
K40 (154) |
00:39:38 |
+21:29 |
00:36:55 |
11:39:57.84 |
2097 |
|
2365 |
ZAJĄC Daria
|
|
Szczecin (POL) |
N |
390 |
|
K30 (158) |
00:39:38 |
+21:29 |
00:37:10 |
11:39:57.92 |
2100 |
|
855 |
TURKOWSKA Basia
|
|
Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra (POL) |
|
391 |
|
K40 (153) |
00:39:40 |
+21:31 |
00:36:54 |
11:39:59.60 |
2101 |
|
561 |
ŁUSZCZEWSKA Agnieszka
|
|
Żytnia Team (POL) |
|
392 |
|
K40 (156) |
00:39:44 |
+21:35 |
00:37:05 |
11:40:03.34 |
2102 |
|
522 |
LATOPOLSKA-OLEJNIK Kalina
|
|
Żytnia Team (POL) |
|
393 |
|
K30 (157) |
00:39:44 |
+21:35 |
00:37:06 |
11:40:03.50 |
2103 |
|
1333 |
BRZUSZKIEWICZ Zuzanna
|
|
Gdańsk (POL) |
|
394 |
|
K20 (55) |
00:39:47 |
+21:38 |
00:37:02 |
11:40:06.96 |
2104 |
|
659 |
DUBIELA Małgorzata
|
|
Pruszcz Biega (POL) |
|
395 |
|
K40 (155) |
00:39:47 |
+21:38 |
00:37:02 |
11:40:06.96 |
2108 |
|
2168 |
KURKOWSKA Aldona
|
|
Augusteam (POL) |
N |
396 |
|
K50 (22) |
00:39:53 |
+21:44 |
00:37:28 |
11:40:12.58 |
2109 |
|
1045 |
OBARA Aneta
|
|
Suchedniów (POL) |
|
397 |
|
K40 (159) |
00:39:53 |
+21:44 |
00:37:20 |
11:40:12.97 |
2111 |
|
1367 |
ONAK Izabela
|
|
Ochajorun & Friends (POL) |
|
398 |
|
K40 (158) |
00:39:55 |
+21:46 |
00:37:10 |
11:40:14.44 |
2112 |
|
604 |
PASEK Paula
|
|
Klub Biegowy Jantar Świeszyno (POL) |
|
399 |
|
K30 (159) |
00:40:00 |
+21:51 |
00:37:17 |
11:40:19.70 |
2116 |
|
601 |
LEKS Edyta
|
|
Dystans Lubomia (POL) |
|
400 |
|
K40 (161) |
00:40:11 |
+22:02 |
00:37:31 |
11:40:30.42 |