|
|
|
OSHEE 10 km (09:31:05) | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Lp. | Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | Kat. | ||||||||||||
1. | 10598 | EMBRECHTS Valentijn | Embrechts Runners (POL) | 2002 | M | ||||||||||||||
2. | 10043 | GRABOWSKA Helena | (POL) | gość VIP | 2000 | K | |||||||||||||
3. | 13953 | KOWALCZYK Marlena | Sulejówek (POL) | 1999 | K | ||||||||||||||
4. | 16322 | KRUK Weronika | Łomianki (POL) | 1999 | K | ||||||||||||||
5. | 13108 | GRUSZECKI Lukasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
6. | 11217 | NOWICKI Marcin | PRO-RUN Wrocław (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
7. | 20733 | KUNERT Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
8. | 15202 | RYBAK Zofia | Bieszczadzkie Jelonki (POL) | 1999 | K | ||||||||||||||
9. | 15540 | WILCZAK Jan | Warszawa (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
10. | 18216 | LIŚKIEWICZ Jacek | Warszawa (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
11. | 10595 | KLIMONT Maksymilian | Józefów (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
12. | 17030 | ŚWIĘCICKI Jędrzej | Ryś Laski (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
13. | 17939 | DĄBROWSKA Adrianna | Wiązowna (POL) | 1999 | K | ||||||||||||||
14. | 17066 | BAŁAMUT Aleksandra | Boża Wola (POL) | 1999 | K | ||||||||||||||
15. | 17510 | ROŻEK Marta | Warszawa (POL) | 1999 | K | ||||||||||||||
16. | 18769 | ODZIEMCZYK Wiktor | Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
17. | 20729 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | Włocławek (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
18. | 21993 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Julia | Zalesie Górne (POL) | 1999 | K | ||||||||||||||
19. | 19462 | BOJDECKI Filip | Kwadratura (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
20. | 19567 | KUŹDUB Katarzyna | Jastrząb (POL) | 1999 | K | ||||||||||||||
21. | 19675 | CZARNOTA Jakub | Szydłowiec (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
22. | 19974 | ŚLUSARSKI Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
23. | 20602 | MATUSZEWSKA Patrycja | SULEJÓWEK (POL) | 1999 | K | ||||||||||||||
24. | 20644 | JANKOWSKI Michał | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
25. | 10915 | SZEWCZYK Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
26. | 10955 | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Radom (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
27. | 22149 | GLEGOŁA Oskar | (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
28. | 22333 | MADEJ Maciej | (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
29. | 22313 | NESTEROWICZ Filip | (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
30. | 22260 | ZALEWSKI Damian | (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
31. | 22441 | BIRDAL Oliwier | (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
32. | 22559 | KARDAS Maciej | WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
33. | 22566 | CHUDORLIŃSKI Mateusz | RB Legionowo (POL) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
34. | 20227 | WYSZYŃSKI Wołodymyr | (UKR) | 1999 | M | ||||||||||||||
35. | 12405 | GACKOWSKI Mikołaj | Od jutra nie biegam (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
36. | 19489 | LEŚNIAK Rafał | WTW Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
37. | 12282 | BIAŁEK Antonina | Piaseczno (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
38. | 11686 | GAŁĘZOWSKA Marta | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
39. | 11707 | BROEN Zofia | Ławeczka Wilkowyje (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
40. | 11689 | KLIMEK Mateusz | Mielec (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
41. | 18551 | DOMAŃSKI Michał | zielonka (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
42. | 11897 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | Olecko Biega (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
43. | 12033 | CHECHELSKI Kacper | Olkusz (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
44. | 12212 | KACHNIEWSKI Stanisław | warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
45. | 12425 | TOCEGUI VIEIRA Vinícius | Varsovia (BRA) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
46. | 12442 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
47. | 12490 | GŁOWACKI Mateusz | A.G. Team (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
48. | 12877 | SZOPA Łukasz | Szopiki (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
49. | 12985 | BURDA Krzysztof | Burda Running Team (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
50. | 14846 | MICHNIEWSKI Tadeusz | MRiRW (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
51. | 13607 | ZHENG Yu | Wolka Kosowska (CHN) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
52. | 13752 | HARASIMOWICZ Anna | Biegnę. żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
53. | 13786 | DZIELECKI Daniel | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
54. | 15510 | THOMAS Kacper | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
55. | 18946 | SALICKA Zuzanna | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
56. | 13994 | ROZENEK Mateusz | Wyszków (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
57. | 15571 | MAJEK Agnieszka | Katowice (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
58. | 14217 | DEWISZEK Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
59. | 14686 | WĄCIRZ Marta | Lędziny (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
60. | 15314 | KWIATKOWSKA Wiktoria | BUDOWLANKA IŁAWA (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
61. | 15105 | KŁOSIŃSKI Artur | Ruda (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
62. | 14884 | GOŁOFIT Natalia | Gdańsk (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
63. | 15165 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | TEAM LELEWEL (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
64. | 16192 | SZRAM Jakub | Łowicz (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
65. | 15150 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | Lipno (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
66. | 15149 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | Lipno (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
67. | 15237 | RADOMSKI Maciej | Małkinia Górna (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
68. | 15289 | ANTKIEWICZ Jan | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
69. | 16065 | STASIŃSKI Łukasz | Minikowo (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
70. | 15630 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | WROCŁAW (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
71. | 16038 | WARSZAWSKI Juliusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
72. | 16087 | STUDZIŃSKI Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
73. | 20254 | DEMBOWSKI Rafał | BUDOWLANKA IŁAWA (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
74. | 16106 | TKACZYK Dominika | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
75. | 21384 | GRZĄDKOWSKA Maria | Izabelin (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
76. | 16401 | SKONIECZNY Stanisław | TEAM LELEWEL (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
77. | 17074 | NOWACKA Zuzanna | Sochaczew (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
78. | 17313 | SPANIER Kuba | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
79. | 17477 | SZPUNAR Antek | CompleXsports (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
80. | 17483 | STĘPNIAK Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
81. | 10476 | JAKUBIEC Wiktoria | TANKERSKRAFT (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
82. | 18718 | NEUMANN Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
83. | 19139 | SWIDERSKI Maksymilian | Luft Tri Team (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
84. | 18394 | HORSZCZARUK Kamil | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
85. | 18662 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
86. | 19430 | ROLIŃSKI Adrian | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
87. | 18663 | GRZEGORZAK Kacper | Przemyśl (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
88. | 19006 | SURAL Michał | Celestynów (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
89. | 18823 | PUCHNOWSKA Alicja | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
90. | 10824 | RUGAŁA Krzysztof | Radom (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
91. | 12865 | KOWALCZYK Wiktoria | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
92. | 19435 | NOWAK Julia | Gronków (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
93. | 19434 | JANISZEWSKI Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
94. | 19982 | KACZMARCZYK Natalia | BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
95. | 21411 | FORYCKA Joanna | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
96. | 20676 | STARTEK Jakub | Piaseczno (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
97. | 20924 | RYBICKI Artur | Radzanów (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
98. | 21182 | URYCH Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
99. | 21434 | ŁUKASIK Antoni | Drużyna Maszynowa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
100. | 10349 | SKRZYPEK Ilona | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
101. | 10472 | TOMASIK Bartosz | Baniocha (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
102. | 21950 | OLEJNIK Patryk | Warka (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
103. | 15027 | TOMCZYK Przemek | Olecko Biega (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
104. | 20573 | LACKA Magdalena | Ełk (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
105. | 22060 | LASKOWSKI Szymon | (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
106. | 21309 | ŻUROMSKI Jan | Warszawa (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
107. | 22087 | KARCZEWSKI Patryk | (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
108. | 22103 | KOT Gaweł | (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
109. | 22122 | REMBERK Mateusz | (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
110. | 22126 | SKÓRNIEWSKA Zuzanna | (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
111. | 22172 | PRZYBYSZ Paulina | (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
112. | 22315 | KOBIAŁKA Franciszek | (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
113. | 22380 | PŁOTKOWIAK Patryk | (POL) | 1998 | M | ||||||||||||||
114. | 22460 | GALEWICZ Aleksandra | (POL) | 1998 | K | ||||||||||||||
115. | 10617 | ŁAKOMY Michał | Mercedes-Benz Team (POL) | M | 1997 | M | |||||||||||||
116. | 12567 | ANDURA Katarzyna | sandomierz (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
117. | 18411 | DENIZIAK Paulina | Mrozy (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
118. | 11166 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Zuza | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
119. | 11167 | SZAROTA Ania | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
120. | 20912 | KOWALSKI Piotr | Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
121. | 11404 | NOWAK Weronika | GEO Running Team (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
122. | 11597 | JASTRZĘBSKA Katarzyna | Działdowo (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
123. | 11736 | JEDLIŃSKI Wiktor | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
124. | 11804 | STAŚKIEWICZ Martyna | t-run.pl (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
125. | 12029 | JAŚKIEWICZ Weronika | Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
126. | 10221 | BIELECKI Mateusz | Ulan-Majorat (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
127. | 12252 | NIESŁONY Dominik | Kozłowice (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
128. | 12254 | ADAMOWICZ Alicja | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
129. | 14427 | PIWKO Damian | Duczki (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
130. | 16773 | KĘPKA Aneta | Goszczyn (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
131. | 17970 | SARNACKA Klaudia | Wyszków (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
132. | 12506 | REDEL Mateusz | Wyszków (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
133. | 12514 | SYRWID Łukasz | Granica (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
134. | 11657 | RUSEK Barbara | Legionowo (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
135. | 13106 | PIERSA Mikołaj | Ostrołęka (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
136. | 15109 | TRZCIŃSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
137. | 12725 | WÓJCIAK Malwina | Winów (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
138. | 12766 | KACZYŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
139. | 12869 | BALCERZAK Andrzej | Ząbki (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
140. | 12998 | PARKASIEWICZ Bartłomiej | Zielonka (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
141. | 13813 | KUCHARSKI Jakub | Dzikie Koty (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
142. | 15013 | CHOJNACKI Mateusz | Dąbrówka (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
143. | 13158 | BUCHAL Dominika | Gliwice (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
144. | 13535 | SOŁTYS Anna | Katowice (POL) | pracownik | 1997 | K | |||||||||||||
145. | 13398 | SZELĄG Mateusz | Jeleniewo (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
146. | 13836 | MIAKISZ Agata | Białystok (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
147. | 13880 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
148. | 14080 | MLONEK Gabriel | Milanówek (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
149. | 10854 | STEMPIN Jan | Poznań (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
150. | 14372 | ORYL Sebastian | Pułtusk (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
151. | 10585 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | Gdańsk (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
152. | 18590 | SAWICKA Maria | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
153. | 18862 | WĄSOWSKA Aleksandra | Więcbork (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
154. | 14886 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Maria | Kielce (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
155. | 15038 | ILIEV Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
156. | 15375 | ŚLUGAJ Arkadiusz | Konin (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
157. | 15441 | GRADOWSKI Jan | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
158. | 16230 | GARWACKA Zuzanna | Nieporęt (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
159. | 15532 | PLICHTA Patrycja | Lębork (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
160. | 16950 | KLIMONT Ignacy | Batory runners (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
161. | 13144 | PIETRZOK Patryk | WKB Meta Lubliniec (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
162. | 15680 | KLIMIK Maciej | BUDOWLANKA IŁAWA (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
163. | 16086 | TARCZYŃSKA Sylwia | Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
164. | 19173 | BERGIEL Paweł | Kobyłka (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
165. | 18303 | SOBOTKA Iga | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
166. | 16212 | KULPINSKA Emilia | CKZiU Więcbork (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
167. | 16214 | SIEKIERKOWSKA Kinga | CKZiU Więcbork (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
168. | 16274 | STANKOWSKI Hubert | Dębina (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
169. | 16986 | STASIŃSKI Krystian | Olecko Biega (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
170. | 18413 | KRAJEWSKI Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
171. | 16997 | FIEDOROWICZ Konrad | Nidzica (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
172. | 17755 | PODWALSKA Monika | Iława (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
173. | 17240 | KACZOREK Sylwia | Ryn (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
174. | 10850 | HAWRYLAK Paulina | Węgorzewo (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
175. | 17323 | MASA Tomasz | OFFteam Węgorzewo (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
176. | 20979 | KACZOREK Paweł | PROWORUN TEAM (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
177. | 18377 | TABOR Karolina | Godkowo (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
178. | 18533 | TARCHAŁA Marta | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
179. | 18565 | SOKOŁOWSKI Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
180. | 18638 | KAŹMIERCZAK Eryk | Vege Runners (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
181. | 20887 | PIOTROWSKA Kamila | Owocowa Rozkosz (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
182. | 18831 | ZŁOTY Marcin | Konin (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
183. | 10383 | BURAKIEWICZ Dominika | Augustów (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
184. | 18867 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | Lipków (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
185. | 19598 | BODALSKA Magdalena | jackruns.blog.pl (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
186. | 20787 | RÓŻEK Arkadiusz | KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
187. | 21654 | ZYGO Adrian | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
188. | 19474 | GODLEŚ Maciej | Wyszków (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
189. | 19957 | KACZMAREK Adrainna | Gostyń (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
190. | 20044 | KAŹMIERCZAK Karolina | Opatówek (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
191. | 20060 | CIĘŻKI Sebastian | Raciąż (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
192. | 10487 | ZAJĄC Jacek | #YOLO (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
193. | 20670 | MIROSŁAW Magdalena | Siedlce (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
194. | 20692 | STRUCIŃSKA Natalia | Mysiadło (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
195. | 21029 | WIEROMIEJCZYK Szymon | Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
196. | 20995 | CZAJKOWSKA Ida | KS Bednarska (POL) | 1997 | K | ||||||||||||||
197. | 21090 | KŁOS Konrad | Sława (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
198. | 21189 | WALACHOWSKI Tomasz | Sława (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
199. | 21322 | BĄK Witold | poddębice (POL) | 1997 | M | ||||||||||||||
200. | 21663 | KRASUSKI Stanisław | Warszawa (POL) | 1997 | M |
©by Pilar 2007-2015(0) |
Generowanie strony 0.13273906707764 sekund |