|
|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:31:05) - 25 km | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2067 | 6048 | KOSIOREK Adam | Biegam Se a Co (POL) | P | 1970 | 2001 | M-40 (574) | 02:06:35 | +51:15 | 02:04:00 | 11:37:40.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2068 | 6808 | WOZNIAK Marek | Florian Chojnice (POL) | 1961 | 2002 | M-50 (151) | 02:06:35 | +51:15 | 02:05:02 | 11:37:40.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2069 | 3994 | OSIECKI Krzysztof | zakroczym (POL) | P | 1983 | 2003 | M-30 (826) | 02:06:36 | +51:16 | 02:04:41 | 11:37:41.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2070 | 2835 | KAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | Orange Polska (POL) | 1979 | 2004 | M-30 (800) | 02:06:37 | +51:17 | 02:04:22 | 11:37:42.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2071 | 2165 | ZAPOTOCZNY Jacek | Pro Runners Oława (POL) | 1990 | 2005 | M-20 (334) | 02:06:37 | +51:17 | 02:04:30 | 11:37:42.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2072 | 2045 | KUZIMSKI Rafał | Runner Team Jeżewo (POL) | 1988 | 2006 | M-20 (352) | 02:06:37 | +51:17 | 02:05:06 | 11:37:42.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2073 | 1907 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | OZ JFTC (POL) | P | 1967 | 2007 | M-40 (620) | 02:06:37 | +51:17 | 02:04:46 | 11:37:42.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2074 | 5841 | PODRYGAŁA Tomasz | RGB Pędzmy Razem (POL) | P | 1975 | 2008 | M-40 (636) | 02:06:37 | +51:17 | 02:05:05 | 11:37:42.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2075 | 9591 | KANONICZAK Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1963 | 2009 | M-50 (148) | 02:06:37 | +51:17 | 02:04:56 | 11:37:42.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2076 | 3652 | JAŚKOWSKI Krzysztof | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1961 | 2010 | M-50 (149) | 02:06:38 | +51:18 | 02:04:58 | 11:37:43.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2077 | 3352 | SAJKOWSKI Szymon | biegam bo lubię Giżycko (POL) | P | 1982 | 2011 | M-30 (854) | 02:06:38 | +51:18 | 02:05:05 | 11:37:43.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2078 | 6031 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek jerzy | BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘ (POL) | 1970 | 2012 | M-40 (589) | 02:06:39 | +51:19 | 02:04:15 | 11:37:44.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2079 | 5424 | MIECZNIKOWSKI Łukasz | z Lasu (POL) | 1984 | 2013 | M-30 (815) | 02:06:39 | +51:19 | 02:04:37 | 11:37:44.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2080 | 1572 | RATAJCZYK Robert | 4Run Team Piła (POL) | 1989 | 2014 | M-20 (358) | 02:06:39 | +51:19 | 02:05:15 | 11:37:44.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2081 | 1209 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | Colliers International (POL) | 1976 | 2015 | M-30 (870) | 02:06:39 | +51:19 | 02:05:17 | 11:37:44.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2083 | 7034 | JAMROZIAK Grzegorz | Kamień Pomorski (POL) | P | 1981 | 2016 | M-30 (858) | 02:06:40 | +51:20 | 02:05:07 | 11:37:45.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2084 | 3862 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | Juvenia Białystok (POL) | 1950 | 2017 | M-60 (31) | 02:06:40 | +51:20 | 02:06:15 | 11:37:45.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2085 | 9716 | MICH Janusz | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1986 | 2018 | M-20 (336) | 02:06:40 | +51:20 | 02:04:32 | 11:37:45.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2086 | 2481 | LASEK Bartosz | RAZ Szczecin (POL) | P | 1977 | 2019 | M-30 (852) | 02:06:41 | +51:21 | 02:05:00 | 11:37:46.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2087 | 8160 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1965 | 2020 | M-50 (141) | 02:06:42 | +51:22 | 02:04:27 | 11:37:47.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2088 | 5589 | HORZELA Wojtek | SSW Team (POL) | 1977 | 2021 | M-30 (856) | 02:06:42 | +51:22 | 02:05:06 | 11:37:47.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2089 | 6262 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | Pisarzowice (POL) | P | 1985 | 2022 | M-30 (831) | 02:06:42 | +51:22 | 02:04:47 | 11:37:47.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2090 | 6724 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | Żyrardów (POL) | P | 1980 | 2023 | M-30 (841) | 02:06:42 | +51:22 | 02:04:54 | 11:37:47.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2091 | 2923 | SZMIDT Artur | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1975 | 2024 | M-40 (675) | 02:06:42 | +51:22 | 02:06:10 | 11:37:47.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2092 | 9777 | DURKOWSKI Dawid | Szczecin (POL) | P | 1984 | 2025 | M-30 (842) | 02:06:43 | +51:23 | 02:04:55 | 11:37:48.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2093 | 2291 | HYDZIK Grzegorz | Sanok (POL) | 1982 | 2026 | M-30 (873) | 02:06:43 | +51:23 | 02:05:20 | 11:37:48.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2094 | 4996 | SZYMAŃSKI Sławomir | Piaseczno (POL) | 1976 | 2027 | M-30 (808) | 02:06:43 | +51:23 | 02:04:33 | 11:37:48.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2095 | 5052 | WIKA Jacek | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1979 | 2028 | M-30 (903) | 02:06:43 | +51:23 | 02:06:00 | 11:37:48.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2096 | 3833 | TARGOŃSKI Amadeusz | Lublin (POL) | 1975 | 2029 | M-40 (638) | 02:06:44 | +51:24 | 02:05:06 | 11:37:49.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2097 | 4360 | KAWIAK Marek | Przemyśl (POL) | P | 1981 | 2030 | M-30 (864) | 02:06:44 | +51:24 | 02:05:13 | 11:37:49.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2098 | 5100 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | KLINGSPOR BIELSKO - BIAŁA (POL) | 1966 | 2031 | M-40 (674) | 02:06:44 | +51:24 | 02:06:07 | 11:37:49.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2099 | 4834 | MAJEWSKI Jan | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo (POL) | 1947 | 2032 | M-60 (27) | 02:06:45 | +51:25 | 02:04:51 | 11:37:50.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2100 | 3669 | HÜBNER Jan | SDH Bolešín (CZE) | 1978 | 2033 | M-30 (868) | 02:06:45 | +51:25 | 02:05:15 | 11:37:50.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2101 | 6624 | PODGÓRSKI Wacław marian | Nasielsk (POL) | 1968 | 2034 | M-40 (676) | 02:06:47 | +51:27 | 02:06:11 | 11:37:52.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2102 | 4534 | POLAK Bogdan | Gliwice (POL) | P | 1978 | 2035 | M-30 (838) | 02:06:47 | +51:27 | 02:04:52 | 11:37:52.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2103 | 2542 | MACIASZCZYK Karol | Poddębice (POL) | P | 1981 | 2036 | M-30 (867) | 02:06:48 | +51:28 | 02:05:15 | 11:37:53.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2104 | 4858 | MUCHA Grzegorz | Klub Triathlonowy Water Knights (POL) | P | 1976 | 2037 | M-30 (875) | 02:06:48 | +51:28 | 02:05:20 | 11:37:53.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2105 | 4135 | GORALSKI Roman | Stare Babice (POL) | P | 1970 | 2038 | M-40 (653) | 02:06:49 | +51:29 | 02:05:34 | 11:37:54.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2106 | 7555 | ROGALA Michał | Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | P | 1996 | 2039 | M-20 (359) | 02:06:49 | +51:29 | 02:05:16 | 11:37:54.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2107 | 6067 | PIETRZAK Łukasz | Wloclawek (POL) | 1979 | 2040 | M-30 (806) | 02:06:49 | +51:29 | 02:04:30 | 11:37:54.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2108 | 1724 | BAUMGART Jacek | Osielsko (POL) | 1962 | 2041 | M-50 (156) | 02:06:50 | +51:30 | 02:05:23 | 11:37:55.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2110 | 6620 | OSTROWSKI Marek | Józefosław (POL) | P | 1978 | 2042 | M-30 (874) | 02:06:50 | +51:30 | 02:05:20 | 11:37:55.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2111 | 9274 | NOWICKI Tomasz | SZWLA STARGARD SZCZEC. (POL) | P | 1965 | 2043 | M-50 (159) | 02:06:50 | +51:30 | 02:05:34 | 11:37:55.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2112 | 8731 | GAZUREK Grzegorz | Kraków (POL) | P | 1969 | 2044 | M-40 (640) | 02:06:50 | +51:30 | 02:05:06 | 11:37:55.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2113 | 9243 | KOSOWSKI Mateusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1979 | 2045 | M-30 (829) | 02:06:51 | +51:31 | 02:04:45 | 11:37:56.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2114 | 1307 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | Spartanie Dzieciom (POL) | 1979 | 2046 | M-30 (896) | 02:06:51 | +51:31 | 02:05:47 | 11:37:56.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2115 | 1479 | PELC Paweł | Śliwniki (POL) | P | 1979 | 2047 | M-30 (898) | 02:06:51 | +51:31 | 02:05:48 | 11:37:56.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2116 | 4148 | PABISIAK Karol | Poznań (POL) | P | 1979 | 2048 | M-30 (857) | 02:06:52 | +51:32 | 02:05:06 | 11:37:57.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2117 | 6259 | SOLIWODA Mirosław | skierniewice (POL) | 1973 | 2049 | M-40 (652) | 02:06:53 | +51:33 | 02:05:32 | 11:37:58.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2118 | 8981 | STAWARZ Paweł | KB Lupus Oleśnica (POL) | P | 1969 | 2050 | M-40 (634) | 02:06:53 | +51:33 | 02:05:04 | 11:37:58.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2120 | 9251 | DADUŃ Tomasz | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM (POL) | P | 1971 | 2051 | M-40 (623) | 02:06:53 | +51:33 | 02:04:50 | 11:37:58.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2121 | 1726 | JEREMICZ Marcin | SPORTEVO (POL) | P | 1979 | 2052 | M-30 (887) | 02:06:53 | +51:33 | 02:05:35 | 11:37:58.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2122 | 2491 | TARNOWSKI Tomasz | zakonmaltanski.pl/ekstremalnie (POL) | P | 1966 | 2053 | M-40 (625) | 02:06:54 | +51:34 | 02:04:54 | 11:37:59.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2123 | 8856 | YLÄ-KOTOLA Marko | Puu ja Kaato Ky (FIN) | 1973 | 2054 | M-40 (627) | 02:06:54 | +51:34 | 02:04:57 | 11:37:59.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2124 | 7623 | KĘPIŃSKI Rafal | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK (POL) | P | 1985 | 2055 | M-30 (880) | 02:06:54 | +51:34 | 02:05:27 | 11:37:59.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2126 | 4389 | GRABIŃSKI Mariusz | Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1971 | 2056 | M-40 (649) | 02:06:54 | +51:34 | 02:05:22 | 11:37:59.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2127 | 3636 | KURMANOWICZ Michal | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1972 | 2057 | M-40 (658) | 02:06:55 | +51:35 | 02:05:40 | 11:38:00.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2129 | 2338 | BRYLSKI Łukasz | Włocławek (POL) | P | 1984 | 2058 | M-30 (779) | 02:06:56 | +51:36 | 02:04:03 | 11:38:01.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2130 | 2886 | KRASNODĘBSKI Robert | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD (POL) | P | 1975 | 2059 | M-40 (671) | 02:06:56 | +51:36 | 02:06:01 | 11:38:01.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2131 | 9494 | LACROIX Konrad | Legnica (POL) | P | 1988 | 2060 | M-20 (350) | 02:06:56 | +51:36 | 02:05:05 | 11:38:01.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2132 | 1768 | RUGGIERO Frederic | cours toujours leforest (POL) | 1974 | 2061 | M-40 (645) | 02:06:57 | +51:37 | 02:05:13 | 11:38:02.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2133 | 5730 | WOLAŃSKI Jan | orzeł marszowice (POL) | P | 1980 | 2062 | M-30 (855) | 02:06:57 | +51:37 | 02:05:05 | 11:38:02.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2134 | 6875 | WASIAK Tomasz | Klub Biegacza PLL LOT (POL) | 1978 | 2063 | M-30 (849) | 02:06:57 | +51:37 | 02:04:59 | 11:38:02.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2135 | 8540 | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Rajsport Active-AntonTeam - Luks Azymek Zdzieszowice (POL) | P | 1979 | 2064 | M-30 (915) | 02:06:58 | +51:38 | 02:06:17 | 11:38:03.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2136 | 4408 | JAKOBSZE Wojciech | Marcinkowice (POL) | 1974 | 2065 | M-40 (639) | 02:06:58 | +51:38 | 02:05:06 | 11:38:03.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2137 | 7384 | CHAŁUPKA Paweł | Piaseczno (POL) | P | 1979 | 2066 | M-30 (832) | 02:06:58 | +51:38 | 02:04:48 | 11:38:03.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2138 | 1399 | NYCZ Michał | Łańcut (POL) | P | 1994 | 2067 | M-20 (373) | 02:06:59 | +51:39 | 02:05:56 | 11:38:04.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2139 | 3094 | DRZEWIECKI Ryszard | Sulejówek (POL) | 1961 | 2068 | M-50 (162) | 02:06:59 | +51:39 | 02:05:49 | 11:38:04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2140 | 9457 | ISASI Gorka | BILBAO (ESP) | 1971 | 2069 | M-40 (631) | 02:06:59 | +51:39 | 02:05:00 | 11:38:04.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2141 | 1914 | STADNICKI Piotr | TRICLUB (POL) | 1983 | 2070 | M-30 (839) | 02:07:00 | +51:40 | 02:04:53 | 11:38:05.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2142 | 5725 | BARTKOWSKI Mariusz | Meritum Bank i Partnerzy (POL) | I | 1987 | 2071 | M-20 (355) | 02:07:00 | +51:40 | 02:05:14 | 11:38:05.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2143 | 8541 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA (POL) | P | 1984 | 2072 | M-30 (866) | 02:07:00 | +51:40 | 02:05:14 | 11:38:05.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2144 | 9898 | BRUŚ Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 2073 | M-30 (882) | 02:07:01 | +51:41 | 02:05:28 | 11:38:06.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2145 | 7411 | JERZEWSKI Bartosz | Zbąszyń (POL) | P | 1987 | 2074 | M-20 (345) | 02:07:02 | +51:42 | 02:04:52 | 11:38:07.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2146 | 9961 | WALCZUK Marcin | Sieradzbiega.pl (POL) | P | 1976 | 2075 | M-30 (879) | 02:07:02 | +51:42 | 02:05:26 | 11:38:07.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2147 | 8473 | GRZEGOREK Łukasz | Wojnowice (POL) | P | 1979 | 2076 | M-30 (876) | 02:07:02 | +51:42 | 02:05:22 | 11:38:07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2148 | 3547 | KOMAR Grzegorz | Trzymaj Fason ZHP Białystok (POL) | 1991 | 2077 | M-20 (267) | 02:07:03 | +51:43 | 02:02:40 | 11:38:08.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2149 | 6317 | KUCHTA Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 2078 | M-30 (860) | 02:07:03 | +51:43 | 02:05:08 | 11:38:08.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2150 | 6395 | KUCHCIŃSKI Sławomir | LOTOS Running Team (POL) | P | 1977 | 2079 | M-30 (884) | 02:07:04 | +51:44 | 02:05:30 | 11:38:09.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2151 | 8734 | TRYNIECKI Krzysztof | Akademia Sportu Lubaczów (POL) | P | 1971 | 2080 | M-40 (630) | 02:07:04 | +51:44 | 02:04:59 | 11:38:09.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2152 | 7322 | OBROŚLAK Grzegorz | Lubaczów (POL) | P | 1977 | 2081 | M-30 (850) | 02:07:04 | +51:44 | 02:04:59 | 11:38:09.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2153 | 9767 | ROSA Krzysztof | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | P | 1973 | 2082 | M-40 (667) | 02:07:04 | +51:44 | 02:05:51 | 11:38:09.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2154 | 7243 | BUTKIEWICZ Tomasz | Lublin (POL) | P | 1984 | 2083 | M-30 (796) | 02:07:05 | +51:45 | 02:04:16 | 11:38:10.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2155 | 2080 | SUCHOWIRSKI Rafał | Gdańsk (POL) | P | 1978 | 2084 | M-30 (848) | 02:07:06 | +51:46 | 02:04:59 | 11:38:11.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2156 | 6389 | STĘPNIEWSKI Dariusz | ciechanów (POL) | 1969 | 2085 | M-40 (646) | 02:07:06 | +51:46 | 02:05:16 | 11:38:11.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2157 | 7247 | SZWARCZYŃSKI Piotr | Będzin (POL) | P | 1990 | 2086 | M-20 (300) | 02:07:07 | +51:47 | 02:03:44 | 11:38:12.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2158 | 1297 | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | Biegnij Warszawo (POL) | 1979 | 2087 | M-30 (936) | 02:07:07 | +51:47 | 02:06:57 | 11:38:12.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2159 | 7909 | NOWAK Michał | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1979 | 2088 | M-30 (845) | 02:07:08 | +51:48 | 02:04:56 | 11:38:13.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2160 | 8485 | FIJOŁEK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1989 | 2089 | M-20 (366) | 02:07:08 | +51:48 | 02:05:34 | 11:38:13.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2161 | 643 | KULIGOWSKI Mirosław | ATP Augustów (POL) | 1962 | 2090 | M-50 (153) | 02:07:09 | +51:49 | 02:05:07 | 11:38:14.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2162 | 1325 | MAJEK Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 2091 | M-30 (914) | 02:07:10 | +51:50 | 02:06:15 | 11:38:15.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2163 | 8001 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | Biegowy Świat (POL) | P | 1967 | 2092 | M-40 (660) | 02:07:10 | +51:50 | 02:05:43 | 11:38:15.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2164 | 8351 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | ITACY BIEGACZE (POL) | P | 1971 | 2093 | M-40 (662) | 02:07:11 | +51:51 | 02:05:45 | 11:38:16.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2165 | 3730 | CISOWSKI Maciej | Kozienice (POL) | P | 1970 | 2094 | M-40 (654) | 02:07:12 | +51:52 | 02:05:35 | 11:38:17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2166 | 9123 | KOLATZEK Krzysztof | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego w Krynicy Zdrój (POL) | P | 1972 | 2095 | M-40 (686) | 02:07:12 | +51:52 | 02:06:39 | 11:38:17.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2167 | 1702 | LIPSKI Janusz | warszawa (POL) | 1960 | 2096 | M-50 (160) | 02:07:12 | +51:52 | 02:05:36 | 11:38:17.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2169 | 2913 | GROMADKO Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1966 | 2097 | M-40 (633) | 02:07:13 | +51:53 | 02:05:02 | 11:38:18.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2170 | 6195 | ROMANIUK Daniel | LINUX MAGAZINE TEAM (POL) | 1982 | 2098 | M-30 (862) | 02:07:13 | +51:53 | 02:05:11 | 11:38:18.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2171 | 7605 | SAŁAŃSKI Wojciech | Walec jedzie dalej (POL) | 1984 | 2099 | M-30 (844) | 02:07:14 | +51:54 | 02:04:55 | 11:38:19.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2172 | 4307 | GAJEWSKI Andrzej | SSI Aktywni Damnica (POL) | P | 1977 | 2100 | M-30 (908) | 02:07:14 | +51:54 | 02:06:07 | 11:38:19.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2173 | 8024 | PILISZCZUK Stanisław | Ząbki (POL) | P | 1977 | 2101 | M-30 (928) | 02:07:15 | +51:55 | 02:06:38 | 11:38:20.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2174 | 3368 | DUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | OLB (POL) | 1990 | 2102 | M-20 (365) | 02:07:16 | +51:56 | 02:05:32 | 11:38:21.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2175 | 6396 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Meritum Bank i Partnerzy (POL) | 1957 | 2103 | M-50 (166) | 02:07:16 | +51:56 | 02:06:10 | 11:38:21.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2177 | 7674 | SKOCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Poznań (POL) | P | 1975 | 2104 | M-40 (661) | 02:07:17 | +51:57 | 02:05:45 | 11:38:22.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2178 | 3517 | KLUF Zdzisław | Amatorska Szkoła Biegania (POL) | I P | 1957 | 2105 | M-50 (146) | 02:07:17 | +51:57 | 02:04:49 | 11:38:22.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2179 | 3563 | JAROSIEWICZ Damian | MOŻW (POL) | P | 1984 | 2106 | M-30 (912) | 02:07:18 | +51:58 | 02:06:13 | 11:38:23.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2180 | 9762 | KOŃSKI Piotr | Wyszków (POL) | 1989 | 2107 | M-20 (348) | 02:07:18 | +51:58 | 02:04:53 | 11:38:23.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2181 | 4387 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | Kościan (POL) | P | 1970 | 2108 | M-40 (697) | 02:07:19 | +51:59 | 02:07:03 | 11:38:24.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2182 | 8496 | ZGIET Radosław | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze (POL) | 1967 | 2109 | M-40 (619) | 02:07:19 | +51:59 | 02:04:45 | 11:38:24.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2183 | 9867 | KOT Rafał | Way Behind Horizon (POL) | P | 1979 | 2110 | M-30 (837) | 02:07:20 | +52:00 | 02:04:52 | 11:38:25.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2184 | 7024 | HOŁYŃSKI Tomasz | Knurów (POL) | P | 1975 | 2111 | M-40 (617) | 02:07:20 | +52:00 | 02:04:43 | 11:38:25.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2185 | 8202 | CZERSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1981 | 2112 | M-30 (894) | 02:07:20 | +52:00 | 02:05:44 | 11:38:25.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2186 | 5928 | SZTUCKI Jarosław | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1960 | 2113 | M-50 (143) | 02:07:21 | +52:01 | 02:04:40 | 11:38:26.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2187 | 6167 | MROZIŃSKI Leszek | Runeda / KPW Gdynia (POL) | P | 1982 | 2114 | M-30 (789) | 02:07:21 | +52:01 | 02:04:09 | 11:38:26.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2188 | 8149 | ŻMIJEWSKI Paweł | Działdowo (POL) | P | 1976 | 2115 | M-30 (904) | 02:07:22 | +52:02 | 02:06:02 | 11:38:27.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2189 | 4852 | KARSKI Paweł | Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL) | P | 1978 | 2116 | M-30 (888) | 02:07:22 | +52:02 | 02:05:38 | 11:38:27.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2190 | 4555 | ZAŁUGA Łukasz | Załoga Zet (POL) | 1979 | 2117 | M-30 (881) | 02:07:22 | +52:02 | 02:05:27 | 11:38:27.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2191 | 2391 | BALOSAK Vladimir | SUPERMARATON - STARA BYSTRICA (SVK) | 1959 | 2118 | M-50 (172) | 02:07:23 | +52:03 | 02:06:48 | 11:38:28.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2192 | 2320 | REAUD Julien | FRAPOL RAZEM ! (FRA) | 1979 | 2119 | M-30 (853) | 02:07:25 | +52:05 | 02:05:05 | 11:38:30.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2193 | 2034 | ŻUROWSKI Marcin | Kicin (POL) | P | 1969 | 2120 | M-40 (670) | 02:07:27 | +52:07 | 02:05:58 | 11:38:32.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2195 | 6162 | NAJWER Tomasz | CEM-BUD Chrzanów (POL) | 1973 | 2121 | M-40 (666) | 02:07:29 | +52:09 | 02:05:51 | 11:38:34.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2196 | 4037 | BARTCZAK Janusz | Bodzanów (POL) | 1960 | 2122 | M-50 (155) | 02:07:32 | +52:12 | 02:05:22 | 11:38:37.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2197 | 5638 | TRUPISZEWSKI Mirosław | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1973 | 2123 | M-40 (683) | 02:07:34 | +52:14 | 02:06:36 | 11:38:39.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2198 | 3707 | NAUMAN Keith | Sopot (USA) | 1971 | 2124 | M-40 (657) | 02:07:35 | +52:15 | 02:05:39 | 11:38:40.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2199 | 6461 | BZDAWKA Tomasz | Nakielski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1974 | 2125 | M-40 (680) | 02:07:40 | +52:20 | 02:06:33 | 11:38:45.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2201 | 2726 | KRYCZKA Tomasz | Siemiatycze (POL) | P | 1991 | 2126 | M-20 (371) | 02:07:41 | +52:21 | 02:05:47 | 11:38:46.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2202 | 8090 | KWIATKOWSKI Jan | Flowers Family (POL) | 1973 | 2127 | M-40 (668) | 02:07:42 | +52:22 | 02:05:52 | 11:38:47.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2203 | 647 | HARASIUK Adam | DA Karmel (POL) | 1989 | 2128 | M-20 (384) | 02:07:43 | +52:23 | 02:07:01 | 11:38:48.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2204 | 20 | ONYSZCZUK Jarosław | Warszawa (POL) | gość VIP | 1970 | 2129 | M-40 (717) | 02:07:43 | +52:23 | 02:07:42 | 11:38:48.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2205 | 1304 | GRACZYKOWSKI Jakub | Lumikki.pl (POL) | P | 1988 | 2130 | M-20 (367) | 02:07:43 | +52:23 | 02:05:35 | 11:38:48.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2206 | 671 | ROZPĘDZKI Mariusz | (POL) | 1994 | 2131 | M-20 (378) | 02:07:43 | +52:23 | 02:06:19 | 11:38:48.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2207 | 9545 | GACKA Arkadiusz | WIĘCBORK (POL) | P | 1977 | 2132 | M-30 (965) | 02:07:44 | +52:24 | 02:07:38 | 11:38:49.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2208 | 1888 | KRAJEWSKI Szczepan | ŚCISŁA KADRA JRG 1 (POL) | P | 1982 | 2133 | M-30 (905) | 02:07:44 | +52:24 | 02:06:04 | 11:38:49.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2209 | 4379 | UBYCH Marcin | Bielawa (POL) | P | 1985 | 2134 | M-30 (893) | 02:07:44 | +52:24 | 02:05:44 | 11:38:49.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2210 | 6735 | SERWATKA Lech | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1975 | 2135 | M-40 (673) | 02:07:45 | +52:25 | 02:06:07 | 11:38:50.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2211 | 1993 | NOWICKI Marek | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW (POL) | P | 1971 | 2136 | M-40 (648) | 02:07:45 | +52:25 | 02:05:18 | 11:38:50.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2212 | 7671 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | Zakład Karny nr 2 Grudziądz (POL) | 1977 | 2137 | M-30 (909) | 02:07:45 | +52:25 | 02:06:07 | 11:38:50.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2213 | 3061 | DULĘBA Mikołaj | Grudziądz (POL) | P | 1988 | 2138 | M-20 (375) | 02:07:45 | +52:25 | 02:06:06 | 11:38:50.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2214 | 4192 | GŁUSZCZAK Kazimierz | BKS MANIAK-WOLIN (POL) | P | 1974 | 2139 | M-40 (706) | 02:07:47 | +52:27 | 02:07:23 | 11:38:52.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2215 | 9924 | JACASZEK Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 2140 | M-30 (801) | 02:07:47 | +52:27 | 02:04:25 | 11:38:52.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2216 | 571 | SAFONAU Aliaksei | Run4Fun (BLR) | 1980 | 2141 | M-30 (878) | 02:07:47 | +52:27 | 02:05:24 | 11:38:52.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2217 | 3231 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | Poznań (POL) | P | 1981 | 2142 | M-30 (834) | 02:07:47 | +52:27 | 02:04:50 | 11:38:52.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2218 | 5003 | MORALEWICZ Piotr | Goleniów (POL) | P | 1995 | 2143 | M-20 (372) | 02:07:48 | +52:28 | 02:05:54 | 11:38:53.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2219 | 8017 | KOWALSKI Marcin | WPBM MÓJ DOM WROCŁAW (POL) | P | 1975 | 2144 | M-40 (586) | 02:07:48 | +52:28 | 02:04:14 | 11:38:53.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2220 | 6732 | PALOWSKI Bartosz | Konin (POL) | 1981 | 2145 | M-30 (925) | 02:07:49 | +52:29 | 02:06:32 | 11:38:54.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2221 | 2237 | DOMAŃSKI Jerzy | Otwock (POL) | P | 1960 | 2146 | M-50 (161) | 02:07:49 | +52:29 | 02:05:41 | 11:38:54.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2222 | 620 | NAREL Sławomir | ALE Team (POL) | 1963 | 2147 | M-50 (175) | 02:07:49 | +52:29 | 02:07:11 | 11:38:54.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2223 | 5374 | OCHAB Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1971 | 2148 | M-40 (682) | 02:07:50 | +52:30 | 02:06:35 | 11:38:55.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2224 | 3312 | OLEDZKI Jacek | Konsatancin-Jeziorna (POL) | 1973 | 2149 | M-40 (702) | 02:07:50 | +52:30 | 02:07:12 | 11:38:55.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2225 | 2373 | KAŁUŻNY Sebastian | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1979 | 2150 | M-30 (900) | 02:07:50 | +52:30 | 02:05:52 | 11:38:55.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2226 | 6471 | KOPACZ Darek | STO-nogi Milanówek (POL) | P | 1972 | 2151 | M-40 (681) | 02:07:50 | +52:30 | 02:06:33 | 11:38:55.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2227 | 7248 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE (POL) | 1975 | 2152 | M-40 (663) | 02:07:51 | +52:31 | 02:05:46 | 11:38:56.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2228 | 7473 | KUPSC Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1965 | 2153 | M-50 (167) | 02:07:52 | +52:32 | 02:06:15 | 11:38:57.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2229 | 8725 | SULIK Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1971 | 2154 | M-40 (665) | 02:07:53 | +52:33 | 02:05:50 | 11:38:58.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2230 | 6381 | KAWIAK Cezary | Ciechocinek (POL) | 1975 | 2155 | M-40 (693) | 02:07:54 | +52:34 | 02:06:54 | 11:38:59.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2231 | 8416 | ANIOŁEK Jan | Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL) | 1981 | 2156 | M-30 (907) | 02:07:55 | +52:35 | 02:06:07 | 11:39:00.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2232 | 2864 | ZIEMBA Damian | Anton Team (POL) | P | 1978 | 2157 | M-30 (947) | 02:07:55 | +52:35 | 02:07:14 | 11:39:00.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2233 | 1493 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA (POL) | P | 1979 | 2158 | M-30 (892) | 02:07:57 | +52:37 | 02:05:44 | 11:39:02.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2235 | 4128 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | Alphawoolf (POL) | B1 P | 1995 | 2159 | M-20 (391) | 02:07:57 | +52:37 | 02:07:55 | 11:39:02.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2236 | 6896 | SŁOWIŃSKI Marcin | KB Aktywni-Konin (POL) | P | 1975 | 2160 | M-40 (672) | 02:07:58 | +52:38 | 02:06:03 | 11:39:03.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2237 | 2820 | PUCH Krzysztof | Szczecin (POL) | P | 1976 | 2161 | M-30 (917) | 02:07:58 | +52:38 | 02:06:20 | 11:39:03.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2238 | 2588 | PIETRASZEK Mirosław | Raszyn (POL) | P | 1971 | 2162 | M-40 (628) | 02:08:00 | +52:40 | 02:04:57 | 11:39:05.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2239 | 6963 | USTIANOWSKI Przemysław | Szczecin (POL) | P | 1975 | 2163 | M-40 (659) | 02:08:01 | +52:41 | 02:05:42 | 11:39:06.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2241 | 8746 | KULCZYKOWSKI Marek | Piasowianka Piaseczno (POL) | P | 1986 | 2164 | M-20 (370) | 02:08:01 | +52:41 | 02:05:45 | 11:39:06.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2242 | 634 | CZYRNY Łukasz | Karnice (POL) | 1981 | 2165 | M-30 (926) | 02:08:02 | +52:42 | 02:06:34 | 11:39:07.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2243 | 7808 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | Poczesna (POL) | P | 1983 | 2166 | M-30 (921) | 02:08:02 | +52:42 | 02:06:23 | 11:39:07.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2244 | 8129 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | Mysiadło (POL) | P | 1966 | 2167 | M-40 (703) | 02:08:02 | +52:42 | 02:07:13 | 11:39:07.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2245 | 5381 | KOŻUCH Jerzy | Biegacze - Pomagacze (POL) | P | 1962 | 2168 | M-50 (164) | 02:08:03 | +52:43 | 02:05:58 | 11:39:08.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2246 | 9755 | JARZĘBOWSKI Łukasz | Skierniewice (POL) | 1985 | 2169 | M-30 (910) | 02:08:04 | +52:44 | 02:06:08 | 11:39:09.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2248 | 7181 | ŁABĘCKI Jarek | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ/KB UE POZNAŃ (POL) | P | 1968 | 2170 | M-40 (688) | 02:08:06 | +52:46 | 02:06:42 | 11:39:11.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2250 | 8607 | KUCZEROWSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1991 | 2171 | M-20 (361) | 02:08:09 | +52:49 | 02:05:17 | 11:39:14.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2251 | 4572 | JUSZT Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1993 | 2172 | M-20 (353) | 02:08:10 | +52:50 | 02:05:08 | 11:39:15.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2252 | 1428 | PIETRASZEWSKI Grzegorz | TKKF Plock (POL) | 1982 | 2173 | M-30 (922) | 02:08:10 | +52:50 | 02:06:28 | 11:39:15.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2253 | 9717 | SŁOBODZIAN Paweł | Legionowo (POL) | P | 1987 | 2174 | M-20 (380) | 02:08:14 | +52:54 | 02:06:30 | 11:39:19.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2254 | 2400 | SADŁOWSKI Daniel | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska (POL) | 1983 | 2175 | M-30 (988) | 02:08:15 | +52:55 | 02:08:06 | 11:39:20.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2255 | 8262 | JANIK Tomasz | Kubusie Warnowo (POL) | P | 1991 | 2176 | M-20 (381) | 02:08:16 | +52:56 | 02:06:32 | 11:39:21.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2256 | 6698 | NAUMIUK Jacek | Somonino (POL) | P | 1971 | 2177 | M-40 (690) | 02:08:18 | +52:58 | 02:06:44 | 11:39:23.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2257 | 5547 | RUTKOWSKI Sławomir | Niezrzesony (POL) | 1959 | 2178 | M-50 (171) | 02:08:18 | +52:58 | 02:06:46 | 11:39:23.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2258 | 1612 | SUŚNIŁO Tomasz | Drezdenko (POL) | P | 1980 | 2179 | M-30 (889) | 02:08:21 | +53:01 | 02:05:39 | 11:39:26.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2259 | 4508 | KOBIAŁKA Marek | Aurelka Flight Runners (POL) | I P | 1981 | 2180 | M-30 (913) | 02:08:23 | +53:03 | 02:06:13 | 11:39:28.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2260 | 8137 | WIELEWSKI Waldemar | Grupa Trójmiasto (POL) | 1969 | 2181 | M-40 (694) | 02:08:24 | +53:04 | 02:06:55 | 11:39:29.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2261 | 9125 | KRĘGIELEWSKI Mirosław | GDYNIA (POL) | P | 1965 | 2182 | M-50 (174) | 02:08:25 | +53:05 | 02:07:07 | 11:39:30.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2262 | 7336 | RUMPEL Dariusz | Chorzów (POL) | P | 1976 | 2183 | M-30 (897) | 02:08:25 | +53:05 | 02:05:48 | 11:39:30.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2263 | 3554 | MILCZAREK Daniel | Biegnę. żeby Bartek mógł biegać. (POL) | P | 1979 | 2184 | M-30 (923) | 02:08:25 | +53:05 | 02:06:30 | 11:39:30.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2264 | 565 | PERDUTA Mariusz | (POL) | 1982 | 2185 | M-30 (984) | 02:08:26 | +53:06 | 02:07:59 | 11:39:31.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2265 | 2399 | MARCINKOWSKI Artur | AKS Polonia Warszawa (POL) | P | 1973 | 2186 | M-40 (677) | 02:08:28 | +53:08 | 02:06:15 | 11:39:33.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2266 | 1585 | ZWOLIŃSKI Przemysław | RunnersTrip (POL) | P | 1972 | 2187 | M-40 (692) | 02:08:30 | +53:10 | 02:06:50 | 11:39:35.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2267 | 9896 | NIEDZIELA Artur | Lennox (POL) | 1974 | 2188 | M-40 (664) | 02:08:30 | +53:10 | 02:05:48 | 11:39:35.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2268 | 2672 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | Nowa Wieś (POL) | P | 1974 | 2189 | M-40 (679) | 02:08:30 | +53:10 | 02:06:31 | 11:39:35.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2269 | 4438 | GMAJ Daniel | GRÓJEC (POL) | 1983 | 2190 | M-30 (906) | 02:08:31 | +53:11 | 02:06:06 | 11:39:36.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2270 | 5812 | TRYK Sebastian | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | P | 1971 | 2191 | M-40 (678) | 02:08:31 | +53:11 | 02:06:26 | 11:39:36.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2271 | 1826 | PAŚNIK Paweł | Lupus_GO (POL) | P | 1971 | 2192 | M-40 (689) | 02:08:31 | +53:11 | 02:06:42 | 11:39:36.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2272 | 1704 | BURZYŃSKI Sebastian | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1979 | 2193 | M-30 (902) | 02:08:31 | +53:11 | 02:05:53 | 11:39:36.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2273 | 8789 | ANUSZEWSKI Tomasz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1969 | 2194 | M-40 (687) | 02:08:31 | +53:11 | 02:06:39 | 11:39:36.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2274 | 6329 | PRZYSTAWSKI Jarosław | STUDIO MACIEJ BYCH - GTO (POL) | P | 1980 | 2195 | M-30 (942) | 02:08:32 | +53:12 | 02:07:08 | 11:39:37.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2275 | 8316 | NIEWOLSKI Marcin | jackass (POL) | P | 1983 | 2196 | M-30 (934) | 02:08:32 | +53:12 | 02:06:53 | 11:39:37.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2276 | 5559 | NIESTĘPSKI Andrzej | Marki (POL) | P | 1979 | 2197 | M-30 (891) | 02:08:33 | +53:13 | 02:05:42 | 11:39:38.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2277 | 4347 | MANDECKI Jakub | adidas poland running team (POL) | P | 1978 | 2198 | M-30 (919) | 02:08:54 | +53:34 | 02:06:22 | 11:39:59.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2278 | 3837 | GWARDZIK Piotr | ARENBERG GANG (POL) | P | 1979 | 2199 | M-30 (989) | 02:08:54 | +53:34 | 02:08:07 | 11:39:59.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2279 | 6586 | KARANOS Tadeusz | RKB Hajnówka (POL) | I P | 1959 | 2200 | M-50 (168) | 02:08:54 | +53:34 | 02:06:36 | 11:39:59.60 |
©by Pilar 2007-2015(0) |
Generowanie strony 0.58538603782654 sekund |