ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
1
2
3
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
39
40
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1.
10005
FONFARA Katarzyna
(POL)
gość VIP
K
2.
10006
NOWACKA Oktawia
(POL)
gość VIP
K
3.
10015
PAVLOVIĆ Iwona
(POL)
gość VIP
K
4.
10018
OGRODNIK Karolina
(POL)
gość VIP
K
5.
10022
CZAJKA Magdalena
(POL)
O44 gość VIP
K
6.
10028
KRZYMIŃSKA Weronika
(POL)
gość VIP
K
7.
10046
GZYRA-AUGUSTYNOWICZ Anna
(POL)
gość VIP
K
8.
10048
GAŁECKA Julka
(POL)
gość VIP
K
9.
10049
PIERWANICKA Karolina
(POL)
gość VIP
K
10.
10050
MAJCHRZAK Julia
(POL)
gość VIP
K
11.
10051
MILLER - DRABIKOWSKA Dorota
(POL)
gość VIP
K
12.
10058
BEREZA Karolina
(POL)
gość VIP
K
13.
10060
KACZMAREK Aneta
(POL)
gość VIP
K
14.
10082
OSTROWSKA Barbara
(POL)
gość VIP
K
15.
10083
MANICKA Dominika
(POL)
gość VIP
K
16.
10087
HOFMAN Joanna
(POL)
gość VIP
K
17.
10088
OBŁUSKA Marta
(POL)
gość VIP
K
18.
10089
STRZYŻEWSKA Barbara
(POL)
gość VIP
K
19.
10090
FILIPIAK Anna
(POL)
gość VIP
K
20.
10092
DOBRZYŃSKA Nina
(POL)
gość VIP
K
21.
10094
SKOCZYLAS Patrycja
(POL)
gość VIP
K
22.
10095
MAJEWSKA Agnieszka
(POL)
gość VIP
K
23.
10096
BAGIŃSKA Anna
(POL)
gość VIP
K
24.
10100
KĘDZIERSKA Agata
Warszawa (POL)
K
25.
10102
REGULSKA Natalia
ASICS FrontRunner Polska (POL)
K
26.
10103
MACHOWSKA Weronika
SklepBiegacza.pl/ Zakochaj się w bieganiu (POL)
K
27.
10104
PASZCZYK Paulina
Warszawa (POL)
K
28.
10106
SNOCHOWSKA Gabriela
Retro Runners (POL)
K
29.
10107
MAKOWSKA Lucyna
SBRT (POL)
K
30.
10110
ORŁOWSKA Regina
Carolina Medical Center (POL)
K
31.
10112
ORŁOWSKA Kamila
(POL)
K
32.
10113
WIGŁASZ Aneta
Warszawa (POL)
K
33.
10118
WYRZYKOWSKA Kasia
Warszawa (POL)
K
34.
10120
SZKAŁUBA Katarzyna
Krasnobród (POL)
K
35.
10121
WOŹNIAK Aleksandra
Sklep Biegacza (POL)
K
36.
10126
SZYCHT Olga
Agu i Olgu (POL)
K
37.
10127
SZCZEPANKOWSKA Paulina
Radzymin RUN Team (POL)
K
38.
10132
KRUK Agnieszka
Agu i Olgu (POL)
K
39.
10133
CHMURA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
40.
10134
BILSKA Paulina
Warszawa (POL)
K
41.
10137
KLONOWSKA Angelika
Warszawa (POL)
K
42.
10138
GALANT Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
43.
10139
SAJEWICZ Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
44.
10146
BAŁDA Ewelina
ASICS FrontRunner Polska (POL)
K
45.
10150
MUCHEL-KAZIKOWSKA Lilianna
WM Team (POL)
K
46.
10153
GŁASZCZKA Magdalena
ASICS FrontRunner Polska (POL)
K
47.
10156
WYSOKIŃSKA Justyna
ASICS FrontRunner Polska (POL)
K
48.
10158
BIENIEK Małgorzata
Chorzów (POL)
K
49.
10166
SZCZEŚNIAK Anna
Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team (POL)
K
50.
10169
KEMPA Ewelina
ASICS FrontRunner Polska (POL)
K
51.
10170
KUKOWSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
52.
10173
WALEWSKA Lidia
Brzozów (POL)
K
53.
10174
KOCHMAN Katarzyna
#SobasTeam (POL)
K
54.
10183
KOŁODZIEJAK Ewelina
Wierzbica (POL)
K
55.
10187
NOWOSADKO Aleksandra
Running Team (POL)
K
56.
10189
MILLER Marika
Warszawa (POL)
K
57.
10193
KAŹMIERCZAK Hania
GVT BMC triathlon team Asics FrontRuunner (POL)
K
58.
10194
ROLKA Gabriela
ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA (POL)
K
59.
10197
NOWAK Sylwia
Warszawa (POL)
K
60.
10206
JAGIELSKA Ewa
LKS OSTROWIANKA (POL)
K
61.
10207
KOWALSKA Katarzyna
LKS Vectra Włocławek / Anwil Team (POL)
K
62.
10208
MUSYOKA Hellen Nzembi
(POL)
K
63.
10211
MIELNIK Magdalena
ASICS FrontRunner Polska / Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu (POL)
K
64.
10212
KACZMAREK Monika
ASICS FrontRunner Polska (POL)
K
65.
10223
SŁAWIK Maria
AZS AWF KRAKÓW (POL)
K
66.
10224
SZYSZKA Anna
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża (POL)
K
67.
10225
PŁACHTA Anna
Choszczno Biega (POL)
K
68.
10410
KUJAWOWICZ Barbara
Orlen Running Team (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
69.
10417
ŁĘKAWSKA Monika
Włocławek (POL)
O31 pracownik
K
70.
10419
SKINDEROWICZ Dominika
Wrocław (POL)
O28 pracownik
K
71.
10420
ŁĘCKA Agata
ORLEN Running Team (POL)
O14 pracownik
K
72.
10436
CYPARSKA Adrianna
ORLEN Running Team (POL)
O14 pracownik
K
73.
10449
BARAN Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
74.
10452
KAZIMIERCZAK Magdalena
Płock (POL)
O9 pracownik
K
75.
10455
WYRZYKOWSKA Maja
Orlen Running Team (POL)
O4 pracownik
K
76.
10462
RZEŹNIK Paulina
Wieruszów (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
77.
10465
KRAJEWSKA Karolina
Bydgoszcz (POL)
O25 pracownik
K
78.
10468
WÓJKOWSKA Marzena
Orlen Running Team (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
79.
10469
ZAGRAJEK Emilia
Międzyborów (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
80.
10473
BURNA Iweta
Orlen Running Team (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
81.
10474
LEWICKA Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
82.
10478
SOBIERAJ Karolina
Kruszwica (POL)
O14 pracownik
K
83.
10479
SARNOWSKA Katarzyna
BRAK (POL)
O34 pracownik
K
84.
10482
ILCZYNA Ewa
Orlen Running Team (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
85.
10485
WIŚNIEWSKA-JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka
(POL)
O15
K
86.
10486
CZERENKIEWICZ-PAŁUCKA Joanna
ANWIL TEAM (POL)
O4 pracownik
K
87.
10489
KAMINSKA Krystyna
Joker team (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
88.
10490
KAMIŃSKA Izabela
Joker team (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
89.
10495
PRACKA Aldona
Bielsk (POL)
O31 pracownik
K
90.
10496
LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia
(POL)
O15
K
91.
10498
PATEK Anna
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
92.
10502
CZUBAK Katarzyna
Płock (POL)
O31 pracownik
K
93.
10505
OLKOWICZ Edyta
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
94.
10509
KUJAWSKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
95.
10511
GŁOWACZ Karolina
Warszawa (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
96.
10515
MICHALIK Justyna
Grójec (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
97.
10517
ZASADA Bogusia
Pszczółki (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
98.
10521
JANKOWSKA Monika
Warszawa (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
99.
10522
CEGLIŃSKA Agnieszka
Brzeg Dolny (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
100.
10525
PAWŁOWSKA Joanna
Wrząca (POL)
O45 pracownik
K