ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
99
100
101
102
103
.
105
106
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
10001.
20427
SZAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof
ANWIL TEAM (POL)
O4 pracownik
M
10002.
20428
SUCHOCKA Marta
Płock (POL)
O44
K
10003.
20429
DOROBEK Jacek
Plock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
10004.
20430
RYCHLIK Piotr
Bielsk (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
10005.
20431
LIPCZYŃSKI Marek
Płock (POL)
O25 pracownik
M
10006.
20432
RYBARCZYK Rafał
(POL)
M
10007.
20433
FOGAZZI Christian
Agos1-A.S.D.POL. Athlon Ribera (POL)
M
10008.
20434
KOWALEWSKA Dorota
(POL)
K
10009.
20435
WO¬NIAK Rafał
(POL)
M
10010.
20436
WASILIEW Christo
Start Pułaski Warka (POL)
M
10011.
20437
MAKOWSKA Maja
Aktywni z Cukrzyc± (POL)
K
10012.
20438
ZABOROWSKI Michał
(POL)
M
10013.
20439
ZIEMNICKA-ŁASKA Agata
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
K
10014.
20440
DĘBICKI Tomasz
Just running - Brown -Forman (POL)
M
10015.
20441
KOWALIK Tomasz
Henryków-Urocze (POL)
M
10016.
20442
ŁASKI Konrad
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
M
10017.
20443
KOWALCZYK Mirosław
PWPW (POL)
M
10018.
20444
GLEINERT Anna
STS Pomerania Szczecinek (POL)
K
10019.
20445
MALIK Magdalena
Ostrów Mazowiecka (POL)
K
10020.
20446
DZIUBAŁA Karolina
Katowice (POL)
K
10021.
20447
KLIMKIEWICZ Michał
(POL)
M
10022.
20448
KLUCZEK Natalia
(POL)
K
10023.
20449
KO¦KA Paulina
PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL)
K
10024.
20450
KO¦KA Szymon
PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL)
M
10025.
20451
ZUBRZYCKI Jaroslaw
Ronson Running Team (POL)
M
10026.
20452
GAWROŃSKI Zbigniew
(POL)
M
10027.
20453
KUPOSZ Daria
Gazeta (POL)
K
10028.
20454
BORKOWSKI Kazimierz
(POL)
M
10029.
20455
DMOCH Sławomir
(POL)
M
10030.
20456
KALETA Wojciech
Warszawa (POL)
M
10031.
20457
DOMINOWSKI Robert
(POL)
M
10032.
20458
SARNOWSKI Andrzej
(POL)
M
10033.
20459
BIELIŃSKI Krzysztof
(POL)
M
10034.
20460
BOGUSZEWSKI Martin
(POL)
M
10035.
20461
STROJEK Edyta
(POL)
K
10036.
20462
CHACIŃSKI Marcin
(POL)
M
10037.
20463
O'SULLIVAN Margaret
(AUS)
K
10038.
20464
BARWIŃSKA Beata
Konstancin-Jeziorna (POL)
K
10039.
20465
JAGODZIŃSKA Agata
(POL)
K
10040.
20466
SYDOŃ Ewa
(POL)
K
10041.
20467
ZAWORA Krystyna
Izabelin (POL)
K
10042.
20468
GÓRSKI Jan
Kubu¶ Puchatek (POL)
M
10043.
20469
WI¦NIEWSKA Katarzyna
Indywidualistka (POL)
K
10044.
20470
HERCOG Jarek
Instytut Energetyki (POL)
M
10045.
20471
BARCIŃSKI Krystian
(POL)
M
10046.
20472
SIEMIRADZKA Martyna
(POL)
K
10047.
20473
MERESIŃSKI Jakub
(POL)
M
10048.
20474
CHMAJ Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
10049.
20475
OSUCHOWSKI Łukasz
(POL)
M
10050.
20476
KUSTRA Łukasz
(POL)
M
10051.
20477
DMOWSKI Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
10052.
20478
NIEWIADOMSKI Artur
(POL)
M
10053.
20479
KOZYSA Maciej
(POL)
M
10054.
20480
GOLIŃSKA Gabriela
Warszawa (POL)
K
10055.
20481
KANCLERSKI Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M
10056.
20482
BOROSZKO Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
10057.
20483
CYGANIEWICZ Aleksy
(POL)
M
10058.
20484
PRONIEWSKA Natalia
(POL)
K
10059.
20485
LASKOWSKI Michał
TRIdziestka (POL)
M
10060.
20486
ADAMIEC Mateusz
(POL)
M
10061.
20487
JACKOWSKI Rafał
(POL)
M
10062.
20488
WO¬NIAK Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
10063.
20489
WOJNOWSKA Renata
Sobków Biega (POL)
K
10064.
20490
PARZYŃSKI Łukasz
JW 2189 (POL)
M
10065.
20491
DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej
Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka (POL)
M
10066.
20492
DYCZKOWSKI Adam
(POL)
M
10067.
20493
ZIĘBA-JOŃCZYK Ewa
(POL)
K
10068.
20494
BRAK Danych
(POL)
K
10069.
20495
BAKUŁA Jerzy
(POL)
M
10070.
20496
SUMISŁAWSKI Sebastian
ASICS (POL)
M
10071.
20497
SZABŁOWSKI Marek
(POL)
M
10072.
20498
SAMSEL Randia
Poczta Polska (POL)
K
10073.
20499
SZAPIEL Andrzej
Spring Europe / Triathlon Trójmiasto (POL)
M
10074.
20500
WÓJCIK Piotr
Żyrardów (POL)
M
10075.
20501
SZOSTAK Piotr
WATER SOLUTION POLSKA (POL)
M
10076.
20502
OSUCH Anna
Medicover Runners (POL)
K
10077.
20503
WALCZAK-SZEPCZYŃSKA Katarzyna
Medicover Runners (POL)
K
10078.
20504
WICHOWSKI Jacek
Medicover Runners (POL)
M
10079.
20505
CHOJCZAK Katarzyna
Medicover Runners (POL)
K
10080.
20506
WOROSZYŁO Paweł
Lucynów (POL)
M
10081.
20507
GLASSER Łukasz
(POL)
M
10082.
20508
GRYC Piotr
Bravehearts Legionowo (POL)
M
10083.
20509
WRÓBEL Magdalena
(POL)
K
10084.
20510
WRÓBEL Zuzanna
(POL)
K
10085.
20511
ZŁOTKOWSKA Monika
(POL)
K
10086.
20512
KILIŃSKA Dorota
PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL)
K
10087.
20513
STACHURSKI Rafał
(POL)
M
10088.
20514
DUBER-STACHURSKA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
10089.
20515
MAREK Henryk
(POL)
M
10090.
20516
KRÓL Wojtek
(POL)
M
10091.
20517
MIGDALSKI Marcin
(POL)
M
10092.
20518
TOPOLEWSKA Katarzyna
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL)
K
10093.
20519
BURDACH Mariusz
(POL)
M
10094.
20520
JABRZYK Jacek
(POL)
M
10095.
20521
WACHOWSKI Michał
PKP S.A. (POL)
M
10096.
20522
WASAK Michał
PKP S.A. (POL)
M
10097.
20523
JANUS Karolina
Warszawa (POL)
K
10098.
20524
KRYSTEL Mirosław
running@weil (POL)
M
10099.
20525
SELWA Stanisław
(POL)
M
10100.
20526
WOJDALSKI Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Dać siebie innym (POL)
M