ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
3
4
5
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
39
40
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
201.
19133
BIŁYK Maria
Idea Bank Team (POL)
K
202.
13845
BINKIEWICZ Sylwia
BIEGam Bo Lubię Z±bki TEAM (POL)
K
203.
19928
BIŃKOWSKA Marlena
Warszawa (POL)
K
204.
11118
BIRECKA Barbara
GT KONA (POL)
K
205.
12324
BIRKE Dominika
Warszawa (POL)
K
206.
15196
BŁASZCZAK Dorota
Szczęsne (POL)
K
207.
12279
BŁASZCZAK Ewa
Łęczna (POL)
K
208.
14141
BŁASZCZAK Karolina
Warszawa (POL)
K
209.
19820
BŁASZCZYK Anna
Biegiem Radom ! (POL)
K
210.
12450
BŁASZCZYK Dominika
Szczęki Nie Gryz± (POL)
K
211.
12257
BŁASZCZYK Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
212.
19925
BŁASZCZYK Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
213.
19579
BŁASZCZYK Magdalena
grupa Novartis (POL)
K
214.
19270
BŁASZCZYK Marlena
IDEA BANK TEAM (POL)
K
215.
17641
BŁAŻEJEWSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
216.
17377
BLEWˇSKA Paulina
Warszawa (POL)
K
217.
18538
BLICHARZ Marlena
Warszawa (POL)
K
218.
12145
BLICHARZ-TARCZEWSKA Paulina
Matejek. Lubaczewski Adwokaci (POL)
K
219.
18278
BLISZCZAK Agnieszka
Piaseczno (POL)
K
220.
14613
BLUM Liat
Warswa (ISR)
K
221.
19149
BOBIŃSKA Magda
Idea Bank Team (POL)
K
222.
15253
BOBOWSKA Anna
Falenty Nowe (POL)
K
223.
16073
BOCHEŃSKA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
224.
13894
BOCHNA Kamila
Warszawa (POL)
K
225.
18195
BOCZKIEWICZ Agnieszka
'Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać' (POL)
K
226.
20110
BODALSKA Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
227.
16196
BODYCH Anna
gołków (POL)
K
228.
16071
BOGACZ Kinga
Warszawa (POL)
K
229.
16534
BOGDAN Agata
Warszawa (POL)
K
230.
17141
BOGORSKA Izabela
Dong Energy IT Polska (POL)
K
231.
12889
BOGUCKA Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
232.
18593
BOGUCKA Martyna
JacekBiega Running Team (POL)
K
233.
20895
BOGULA Ewa
Narodowy Instytut Fryderyka Chopina (POL)
K
234.
13552
BOGUSZ Klaudia
Warszawa (POL)
K
235.
16452
BOGUSZ Lilia
Potwory z Glebin (POL)
K
236.
12427
BOIKE-NOWAK Monika
Virtual Runner Club (POL)
K
237.
12926
BOJARSKA Agnieszka
Płock (POL)
K
238.
14639
BOJARSKA Anna
AKM Olimp Olsztyn (POL)
K
239.
18927
BOJARSKA Izabela
Otwock (POL)
K
240.
17958
BOJKO Barbara
Drużyna MonVita (POL)
K
241.
19077
BOKWA Weronika
Idea Bank Team (POL)
K
242.
13865
BOLEK Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
243.
16527
BOLEK Katarzyna
Piła (POL)
K
244.
13852
BOLIMOWSKA Natalia
Sochaczew (POL)
K
245.
15728
BOLLIN Wiesława
Biegamy Razem Władysławowo (POL)
K
246.
18663
BONIECKA Joanna
Brwinów (POL)
K
247.
11990
BONOWICZ Julia
Poznań (POL)
K
248.
11874
BONOWICZ Pamela
Warszawa (POL)
K
249.
15460
BORAS Daria
Bezledy (POL)
K
250.
12201
BORCHACKA Katarzyna
Izabelin (POL)
K
251.
12724
BORCZAK Gosia
Elbl±g (POL)
K
252.
18309
BORCZYŃSKA Natalia
Tłuszcz (POL)
K
253.
14762
BORDZOŁ Justyna
Lubartów (POL)
K
254.
17811
BOREK Katarzyna
KuĽnia Triathlonu (POL)
K
255.
12630
BORKOWSKA Agnieszka sophia
WATFORD (POL)
K
256.
15101
BORKOWSKA Hanna
BIEGIEMRADOM! (POL)
K
257.
12598
BORKOWSKA Katarzyna
warszawa (POL)
K
258.
12835
BORKOWSKA Marta
Siedlce (POL)
K
259.
14022
BORKOWSKA Zuzanna
Mamy ruszamy (POL)
K
260.
16562
BORKOWSKA-DUDMAN Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
261.
17521
BOROŃ Aldona
Warszawa (POL)
K
262.
14293
BOROŃ Izabela
Beckhoff team (POL)
K
263.
10607
BOROWCZYK Wiola
Działoszyn (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
264.
12333
BOROWSKA Monika
Radom (POL)
K
265.
20395
BOROWSKA Zofia
(POL)
K
266.
16685
BORSOW Ida
Hilti.Running.Team. (POL)
K
267.
16772
BORUCIŃSKA Edyta
Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka (POL)
K
268.
14784
BORUSIENE Audrone
Kauno BMK (LTU)
K
269.
11646
BORUTA Anna
Siedlce (POL)
K
270.
13536
BORUTA Klaudia
Otwock (POL)
K
271.
19114
BORYCHOWSKA Emilia
Idea Bank Team (POL)
K
272.
15549
BORYCKA-¦WIERZY Bogusława
Katowice (POL)
K
273.
17025
BORYS Patrycja
Warszawa (POL)
K
274.
17415
BORZYM Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
275.
11809
BORZYŃSKA Marta
TriWawa (POL)
K
276.
16366
BOSZKO Ewa
Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka (POL)
K
277.
11050
BOT-BˇBOL Lidka
Lubartów (POL)
K
278.
19542
BOTVICH Olga
Biala Podlaska (BLR)
K
279.
13918
BOTWICZ Aleksandra
warszawa (POL)
K
280.
19711
BRACH Kamila
Warszawa (POL)
K
281.
19582
BRACIK Anna
Deloitte Adventure Team (POL)
K
282.
15060
BRAEGER Tim
Verkhnyaya Pyshma (GER)
K
283.
16965
brak danych
(POL)
K
284.
20494
BRAK Danych
(POL)
K
285.
10730
BRANDT Julia
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
286.
12310
BRANECKA Magdalena
Legionowo (POL)
K
287.
15383
BRATKOWSKA Agnieszka
Leoncin (POL)
K
288.
10623
BRATKOWSKA Dorota
Płock (POL)
O34 pracownik
K
289.
11967
BRATKOWSKA Emilia
ŁódĽ (POL)
K
290.
11017
BRODA Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
291.
11929
BRODAWKA Weronika
Warszawa (POL)
K
292.
19791
BRODOWSKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
293.
18610
BRODOWSKA Justyna
Strażnicy Galaktyki (POL)
K
294.
19268
BROJEK Magdalena
Idea Bank Team (POL)
K
295.
16109
BRONIEK Edyta
BBL Ostrołęka (POL)
K
296.
13786
BRONIEWICZ Marta
W±sosz (POL)
K
297.
15087
BRONIEWSKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
298.
16673
BRONISZ Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
299.
11739
BROŻYNA Izabela
#KLOSZARDTEAM (POL)
K
300.
14547
BRUDEREK Anna
Ruda Torpeda (POL)
K