ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
25
26
27
28
29
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
105
106
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
2601.
13010
MALEC Dariusz
Nowa Iwiczna (POL)
M
2602.
13011
DOLECKI Paweł
Płock (POL)
M
2603.
13012
CZWARTEK Piotr
Liszyno (POL)
M
2604.
13013
HAJDUK Monika
Drużyna MonVita (POL)
K
2605.
13014
WELKIER Monika
Drużyna Blondyna (POL)
K
2606.
13015
KIERZKOWSKA Zuzanna
Gryfoni górą (POL)
K
2607.
13016
SZYMANI Michal
Siedlce (POL)
M
2608.
13017
RADOMSKI Bartłomiej
Skrzeszew (POL)
M
2609.
13018
KUŹNICKI Wojciech
Zielonki Parcela (POL)
M
2610.
13019
GAŁĄZKA Tomasz
Błonie (POL)
M
2611.
13020
STOJEWSKA Katarzyna
Sławno (POL)
K
2612.
13021
KOŁACZYŃSKA Iwona
Warszawa (POL)
K
2613.
13022
SOJKA Artur
BBL Gubin (POL)
M
2614.
13023
MAKSIMOWICZ Piotr
Ekypa (POL)
M
2615.
13024
SOJKA Joanna
BBL Gubin (POL)
K
2616.
13025
KOWNACKA Izabela
Wieliszew Heron Team (POL)
K
2617.
13026
LEMIESZEK Anna
Wieliszew Heron Team (POL)
K
2618.
13027
ESSAFI Sadri
Montreal (CAN)
M
2619.
13028
POLAK Teresa
KB ActiveSports Warszawa (POL)
K
2620.
13029
RADZKA Małgosia
Warszawa (POL)
K
2621.
13030
GEMZA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
2622.
13031
BAREJKO Marta
PPL LOT (POL)
K
2623.
13032
SZCZOTKOWSKI Marek
Brasz Team (POL)
M
2624.
13033
CHOJNOWSKA Grażyna
Legionowo (POL)
K
2625.
13034
PIECHOTA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
2626.
13035
BOZYK Kamil
Warszawa (POL)
M
2627.
13036
SUROWIAK Danuta
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL)
K
2628.
13037
ADAMOWICZ Krzysztof
Aviva Running Team (POL)
M
2629.
13038
JEZNACH Mirosław
Kurzętnik (POL)
M
2630.
13039
WALAS Paweł
WALA-DRAB (POL)
M
2631.
13040
ŚWIETLIK Jarosław
mBank (POL)
M
2632.
13041
KRÓLAK Dariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2633.
13042
ZASTOCKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
2634.
13043
KOSIERADZKI Eryk
Warszawa (POL)
M
2635.
13044
OSTROMECKA Anna
Bartoszyce (POL)
K
2636.
13045
MIĘTEK Jarosław
Serock Biega z Hotelem Narvil & Spa (POL)
M
2637.
13046
DUDZIC Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2638.
13047
DRABEK Alicja
WALA-DRAB (POL)
K
2639.
13048
GAJDA Emilia
Łowicz (POL)
K
2640.
13049
JÓZIAK Ilona
Warszawa (POL)
K
2641.
13050
WÓJCIK Przemek
Biegnę Ale Dokad? 'BAD' (POL)
M
2642.
13051
GERAŁTOWSKA Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
2643.
13052
SEMERAK Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
2644.
13053
TUROWSKI Adam
Płock (POL)
M
2645.
13054
CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof
Gąbin Biega (POL)
M
2646.
13055
FIOŁNA Marcin
Radom (POL)
M
2647.
13056
GRZYBEK Kamil
ITSG (POL)
M
2648.
13057
IGNACZEWSKA Małgorzata
Warszawa (POL)
K
2649.
13058
KOWALSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
2650.
13059
DUDZIC Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M
2651.
13060
SZYMCZAK Paweł
Radość (POL)
M
2652.
13061
SZYMCZAK Magdalena
Radość (POL)
K
2653.
13062
FILIPEK Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
2654.
13063
PIECHOTA Sebastian
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
2655.
13064
KORONA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2656.
13065
GÓRSKA Joanna
Ars Longa Choir. Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka (POL)
K
2657.
13066
KOSEWSKA Monika
Wieliszew Heron Team (POL)
K
2658.
13067
ZAREMBA Olga
Warszawa (POL)
K
2659.
13068
AUGUSTOWSKA Anna
Zielonka (POL)
K
2660.
13069
JAKUBIK Filip
Warszawa (POL)
M
2661.
13070
ŁOBEJKO Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
2662.
13071
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Magda
Warszawa (POL)
K
2663.
13072
DZIEGIEL Barbara
Warszawa (POL)
K
2664.
13073
SWIDERSKI Dariusz
Trinergy TKKF Non Iron (POL)
M
2665.
13074
SZYMANIK Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
2666.
13075
KĘSKA Robert
Rzymsko BG (POL)
M
2667.
13076
KĘSKA Adam
Rzymsko BG (POL)
M
2668.
13077
ŻOŁNOWSKA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2669.
13078
ŻOŁNO Magda
PSYCHOTEST (POL)
K
2670.
13079
WITECKI Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
2671.
13080
MORAWIEC Aleksandra
MGB (POL)
K
2672.
13081
BUJNOWSKI Rafał
Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa (POL)
M
2673.
13082
RZEMEK Aneta
Wyszków (POL)
K
2674.
13083
ŁOGIŃSKI Jaromir
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
2675.
13084
WYPYCH Izabela
Warszawa (POL)
K
2676.
13085
LIPKA Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
2677.
13086
DĄBROWSKI Przemysław
Otwock (POL)
M
2678.
13087
RABCZYŃSKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2679.
13088
PRZYDRÓŻNY Samuel
Odolanów (POL)
M
2680.
13089
KUBEL Mateusz
KiAnt Tuning Squad (POL)
M
2681.
13090
ADAMIEC Karol
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
2682.
13091
ADAMIEC Daria
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
2683.
13092
MAJEWSKI Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M
2684.
13093
MAJEWSKI Tomasz
Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD (POL)
M
2685.
13094
RUPALA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2686.
13095
GHAZALI Aidid nawawi
BRUNO (MAS)
M
2687.
13096
SŁOWIŃSKI Michał
Dobrze nam Idzie. (POL)
M
2688.
13097
MALAJKA Jozef
Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy (POL)
M
2689.
13098
SZMITOWICZ Kamil
PGR Warszawa (POL)
M
2690.
13099
ZELEK Adrianna
Gryfoni górą (POL)
K
2691.
13100
KUMOSZ Monika
Osiecznica (POL)
K
2692.
13101
PIEKUT Andrzej
KB Jogger (POL)
M
2693.
13102
KONIECZKA Maciej
Unihokej AZS Warszawa (POL)
O44
M
2694.
13103
BOREK Tomasz
Rogi (POL)
M
2695.
13104
JESIONEK Edyta
Warszawa (POL)
K
2696.
13105
RYBICKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
2697.
13106
PITUŁA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
2698.
13107
RAĆ Michał
Mieszko (POL)
M
2699.
13108
JOACHIMIAK Aurelia
BIEGASIE (POL)
K
2700.
13109
JOACHIMIAK Dariusz
BIEGASIE (POL)
M