ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
46
47
48
49
50
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
105
106
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
4701.
18543
DUDKOWSKA Ewelina
OSP RUNNING POLESIE (POL)
K
4702.
18545
KUTERMANKIEWICZ Ewa
OSP RUNNING POLESIE (POL)
K
4703.
13570
KUCIŃSKA-ZAWISTOWSKA Małgorzata
Ossów (POL)
K
4704.
12150
FRAS Mirek
Ostróda (POL)
M
4705.
14702
TADEJEWSKI Paweł
Ostróda (POL)
M
4706.
17843
NOWICKI Piotr
Ostróda (POL)
M
4707.
11066
DMOCHOWSKI Dominik
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4708.
11889
MAŁKOWSKA Olga
Ostrołęka (POL)
K
4709.
13198
ROMANIK Klaudia
Ostrołęka (POL)
K
4710.
13707
PIERSA Mikołaj
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4711.
14001
OGONOWSKI Jarosław
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4712.
14003
OGONOWSKI Sebastian
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4713.
14007
OGONOWSKI Patryk
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4714.
14009
ZAŁOGA Sławomir
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4715.
14075
ŻBIKOWSKI Jan
Ostrołeka (POL)
M
4716.
14646
STOLARCZYK Tomasz
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4717.
15076
ORZOŁ Paweł
OSTROŁEKA (POL)
M
4718.
15975
SOBCZAK Marta
Ostrołęka (POL)
K
4719.
16102
TOŁWIŃSKA Małgorzata
Ostrołeka (POL)
K
4720.
16103
TOŁWIŃSKA Magdalena
Ostrołęka (POL)
K
4721.
16304
LESZCZYŃSKI Roman
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4722.
16956
WAWRYSZUK Maciej
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4723.
17197
PIASEK Piotr
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4724.
17527
BRONIEK Bartosz
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4725.
18218
WALCZAK Marcin
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4726.
19572
DMOCHOWSKI Jacek
OSTROŁĘKA (POL)
M
4727.
19669
SIEDLECKI Stanisław
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4728.
20543
DASIAK Agnieszka
Ostrołęka (POL)
K
4729.
15192
OBUCHOWSKA Marzena
Ostrów Biega (POL)
K
4730.
17627
MALIK Olga
Ostrów Biega (POL)
K
4731.
18349
MURZYN Łukasz
Ostrów Biega (POL)
M
4732.
18984
NOWACKA Agata
Ostrów Biega (POL)
K
4733.
18988
DUZDOWSKA Monika
Ostrów Biega (POL)
K
4734.
12646
ŁACHACZ Karol
Ostrów Mazowiecka (POL)
M
4735.
14428
LATOSIŃSKI Jakub
Ostrów Mazowiecka (POL)
M
4736.
15410
WÓJCIK Joanna
Ostrów Mazowiecka (POL)
K
4737.
19417
BORAWSKI Karol
Ostrów Mazowiecka (POL)
M
4738.
20445
MALIK Magdalena
Ostrów Mazowiecka (POL)
K
4739.
11012
RYCHTER Beniamin
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)
M
4740.
13381
MAJEWSKI Piotr
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)
M
4741.
15898
RATAJCZYK Szymon
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)
M
4742.
16062
CHLASTA Monika
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)
K
4743.
16158
WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)
K
4744.
17038
NOWAK Anna
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)
K
4745.
17531
URBANIAK Sławomir
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)
M
4746.
14508
KOWALIK Sebastian
Ostrów wlkp (POL)
M
4747.
17250
RYCHTER Marek
Ostrów Wlkp (POL)
M
4748.
16139
STRYJEK Daniel
Ostrówek (POL)
M
4749.
15176
MALUHA Jacek
Ostrowiec Św (POL)
M
4750.
12842
TURCZYŃSKA Alicja
Ostrowiec Św. (POL)
K
4751.
17670
MAJCHER Marek
Ostrowiec Św. (POL)
M
4752.
11843
CICHOCKI Mariusz
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)
M
4753.
12802
SZUMIELEWICZ Maciej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)
M
4754.
12955
NOWAK Maciej
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)
M
4755.
14377
KUREK Piotr
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)
M
4756.
15264
PYSZKOWSKA Urszula
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)
K
4757.
16107
KLOSKA Katarzyna
Ostrzyce (POL)
K
4758.
12430
RÓŻYCKA Lena
Ościsłowo (POL)
K
4759.
11141
KARAŚ Renata
Otrębusy (POL)
K
4760.
11550
LEWANDOWSKI Michał
Otrębusy (POL)
M
4761.
15437
SKOWRONEK-MADEJ Agnieszka
Otrębusy (POL)
K
4762.
10467
SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Jakub
Otwock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
4763.
12470
KABALA Joanna
Otwock (POL)
K
4764.
13086
DĄBROWSKI Przemysław
Otwock (POL)
M
4765.
13387
RITZEN Chris
Otwock (NED)
M
4766.
13388
WARDA-RITZEN Anna
Otwock (POL)
K
4767.
13422
CIEŚLIK Lidia
Otwock (POL)
K
4768.
13536
BORUTA Klaudia
Otwock (POL)
K
4769.
13740
SKOCZEK Jakub
Otwock (POL)
M
4770.
13840
ŻELAZEK Krzysztof
Otwock (POL)
M
4771.
14269
ŁYSAK Dorota
OTWOCK (POL)
K
4772.
14371
REJNIK Marcin
Otwock (POL)
M
4773.
14520
MAZUR Andrzej
Otwock (POL)
M
4774.
14889
KAFTAŃSKA Izabela
Otwock (POL)
K
4775.
14954
WOŹNICA Przemysław
Otwock (POL)
M
4776.
14965
MURAWSKA Edyta
OTWOCK (POL)
K
4777.
15018
WOŹNICA Dominika
Otwock (POL)
K
4778.
15133
WÓJCIK Ewa
Otwock (POL)
K
4779.
15220
MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz
Otwock (POL)
M
4780.
15823
REGULSKA Barbara
Otwock (POL)
K
4781.
16257
RAPACZ Joanna
Otwock (POL)
K
4782.
16338
PRZESMYCKI Wojciech
OTWOCK (POL)
M
4783.
16412
KRUPIŃSKI Norbert
Otwock (POL)
M
4784.
16880
SYPEK Arkadiusz
Otwock (POL)
M
4785.
17260
KOPEĆ Andrzej
Otwock (POL)
M
4786.
17605
SZYMANKIEWICZ Łukasz
Otwock (POL)
M
4787.
18063
KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata
Otwock (POL)
K
4788.
18300
PLEJZNEROWSKI Marcin
Otwock (POL)
M
4789.
18459
DĄBROWSKA Agnieszka
otwock (POL)
K
4790.
18577
WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł
Otwock (POL)
M
4791.
18927
BOJARSKA Izabela
Otwock (POL)
K
4792.
19386
WOŹNICA Maciej
Otwock (POL)
M
4793.
19699
ANDRASIAK Krzysztof
Otwock (POL)
M
4794.
19884
PAPIEWSKI Paweł
Otwock (POL)
M
4795.
20096
SZYMCZAKOWSKA Monika
Otwock (POL)
K
4796.
17989
JADCZAK Artur
Owczarnia (POL)
M
4797.
14956
POĆWIARDOWSKA Maja
Owczarnia Team (POL)
K
4798.
11663
JAKUBOWSKA Lucyna
Owocowa Street (POL)
K
4799.
14439
GAJEWSKI Dariusz
Oxygen (POL)
M
4800.
14440
GAJEWSKA Małgorzata
Oxygen (POL)
K