ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
49
50
51
52
53
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
105
106
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
5001.
14575
BOHDANOWICZ Adam
Piastów (POL)
M
5002.
14590
URAWSKI Marek
Piastów (POL)
M
5003.
14739
DZIEWULSKA Henia
Piastów (POL)
K
5004.
14908
LIPIŃSKA Marta
Piastów (POL)
K
5005.
15079
KONARZEWSKA Izabela
Piastów (POL)
K
5006.
15205
CZARNOCKA Jolanta
Piastów (POL)
K
5007.
15206
CZARNOCKI Marek
Piastów (POL)
M
5008.
15605
CIERPKA Grzegorz
Piastów (POL)
M
5009.
17147
KLEPACKI Paweł
Piastów (POL)
M
5010.
17444
PYDYNOWSKI Marek
Piastów (POL)
M
5011.
17619
KLEPACKA Sylwia
Piastów (POL)
K
5012.
18024
RASIŃSKI Paweł
Piastów (POL)
M
5013.
18482
ADAMIAK Łukasz
Piastów (POL)
M
5014.
18724
ZARZYCKA Magdalena
Piastów (POL)
K
5015.
18974
ROGALA Patryk
Piastów (POL)
M
5016.
19413
ŁADA Justyna
Piastów (POL)
K
5017.
16462
KWASNIK-PAJEWSKA Justyna
PICUMS (POL)
K
5018.
19430
PAŁYSA Grzegorz
Piekarnia OSKROBA (POL)
M
5019.
18804
GRONOWSKI Waldek
Piekary ¦l±skie (POL)
M
5020.
20203
KUNKA Andrzej
Pietrzyk Running Team (POL)
M
5021.
11333
ROZPŁOCH Tomasz
Piła (POL)
M
5022.
16527
BOLEK Katarzyna
Piła (POL)
K
5023.
13770
BYLINKA Maciej
Pilawa (POL)
M
5024.
14690
PAWŁOWSKA Karolina
Pilawa (POL)
K
5025.
14692
PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz
Pilawa (POL)
M
5026.
17378
SYBILSKI Jarosław
Pilawa (POL)
M
5027.
15836
BIALIC Gabriela
Pilzno (POL)
K
5028.
10671
WOŁCZYK Wojciech
Pińczów (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5029.
16030
MOHAMMAD PADZIL Farah nadia
Pink Panda (MAS)
K
5030.
16035
WONG Zhishan
Pink Panda (MAS)
K
5031.
12361
FARRALES Ronaldo
PinoysInPoland (POL)
M
5032.
14472
CHAVEZ Marites
PinoysInPoland (PHI)
K
5033.
14475
ORTEGA Edelisa
PinoysInPoland (PHI)
K
5034.
12159
GRZECH Grzegorz
Pionki (POL)
M
5035.
12544
GRABIEC Rafał
PIONKI (POL)
M
5036.
13971
KIRAGA Mirosław
Pionki (POL)
M
5037.
14031
WARCHOŁ Jacek
Pionki (POL)
M
5038.
16958
JARASZEK Mariusz
PIONKI (POL)
M
5039.
17183
ŁODZIŃSKA Gabriela
Pionki (POL)
K
5040.
17353
GRZECH Jakub
Pionki (POL)
M
5041.
19336
DUDA Dawid
Pionki (POL)
M
5042.
19971
POTERA Aleksandra
Pionki (POL)
K
5043.
14824
MANELSKI Przemek
Piotrkow kuj (POL)
M
5044.
12343
FAŁEK Tomasz
Piotrków Tryb (POL)
M
5045.
11290
BRZOSTOCKI Radosław
Piotrków Trybunalski (POL)
M
5046.
12963
ILCZUK Marcin
Piotrków Trybunalski (POL)
M
5047.
15950
SUDRA Sebastian
Piotrków Trybunalski (POL)
M
5048.
11488
MALON Adam
Pisz (POL)
M
5049.
13876
SOBIECH Katarzyna
Pisz (POL)
K
5050.
15446
KAROLIN Paulina
Pisz (POL)
K
5051.
11659
ADAMCZYK Artur
Pitosz i nie ma Lipy (POL)
O45
M
5052.
18181
PIWKO Damian
PIWKO RUN TEAM (POL)
M
5053.
12507
DZIERGA Tomasz
PKiN.org Team (POL)
M
5054.
20419
NIEWINOWSKI Piotr
PKN ORLEN SA (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5055.
12027
BUDNIAK Wojciech
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5056.
12046
OKORSKA-BOMBIŃSKA Barbara
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
K
5057.
12080
SITAREK Iwona
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
K
5058.
12172
MATUSIAK Anna
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
K
5059.
12345
ŁUKOMSKI Janusz
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5060.
12658
OLSZEWSKI Filip
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5061.
13169
SALAK Michał
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5062.
13235
SOWA Marcin
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5063.
13780
ZAWARDZIN Robert
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5064.
14313
DAJCZER Rafał
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5065.
14324
KMIECIK Arkadiusz
PKO BANK POLSKI (POL)
M
5066.
15843
ŁADA Mariusz
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5067.
16553
GODLEWSKI Jarosław
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5068.
16902
WIĘSEK Ewelina
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
K
5069.
16937
BANDURSKI Paweł
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5070.
17760
SAGAN Łukasz
PKO BANK POLSKI (POL)
M
5071.
18101
WÓJCIK Kamil
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5072.
18975
SKRZYPCZAK Adrian
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5073.
19390
OLSZEWSKI Michał
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5074.
19623
KAPU¦CIŃSKI Marcin
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5075.
19853
ZIÓŁEK Marcin
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5076.
20791
AULEYTNER Janusz
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5077.
20961
GLAZER Marcin
PKO Bank Polski S.A. (POL)
M
5078.
14953
ZAWADA Paweł
PKO BP SA (POL)
M
5079.
20390
MOLĘDA Krzysztof
PKP S.A. (POL)
M
5080.
20521
WACHOWSKI Michał
PKP S.A. (POL)
M
5081.
20522
WASAK Michał
PKP S.A. (POL)
M
5082.
20557
MO¦ Tomasz
PKP S.A. (POL)
M
5083.
20283
ŻURAWIŃSKI Andrzej
PKP S.A./BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE (POL)
M
5084.
13411
BARANOW Kamil
Platerów (POL)
M
5085.
13867
KUZYŃSKI Marcin
Platerów (POL)
M
5086.
19332
KASPROWICZ Aleksandra
Platerów (POL)
K
5087.
12273
AMBROZIAK Bartłomiej
Płochocin (POL)
M
5088.
13511
KRÓLAK Tomasz
Płochocin (POL)
M
5089.
10403
KARWAT Tomasz
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5090.
10404
LEŃSKI Robert
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5091.
10418
RYDZEWSKI Piotr
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5092.
10421
JAWORSKI Krzysztof
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5093.
10432
MOŻEJKO Kamil
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5094.
10433
SŁAWIŃSKI Leszek
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5095.
10442
SOCHOCKI Szymon
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5096.
10446
MARCINIAK Krzysztof
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5097.
10451
MARKIEWICZ Dominik
PŁOCK (POL)
O9 pracownik
M
5098.
10452
KAZIMIERCZAK Magdalena
Płock (POL)
O9 pracownik
K
5099.
10454
ZIEMIŃSKI Bartosz
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5100.
10461
KRUSZEWSKI Jacek
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M