ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
51
52
53
54
55
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
105
106
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
5201.
15616
RADWAN Mirella
Słupia (POL)
K
5202.
15617
WŁOSEK Bartłomiej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5203.
15618
BANASZCZYK Arkadiusz
ożarów mazowiecki (POL)
M
5204.
15619
OSUCHOWSKA Wioletta
Bank PKO BP (POL)
K
5205.
15620
SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz
melonio.pl (POL)
M
5206.
15621
MAKSYMOWICZ Dorota
Tuczna (POL)
K
5207.
15622
JĘDRZEJCZYK Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
5208.
15623
DˇBROWSKI Krzysztof
EPTM (POL)
M
5209.
15624
JACKIEWICZ Adam
Warszawa (POL)
M
5210.
15625
STRZEMIECKI Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
5211.
15626
WOŁOSIUK Bruno
Warszawa (POL)
M
5212.
15627
DZIEWULSKI Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5213.
15628
PIEPRZOWSKA Elżbieta
Warszawa (POL)
K
5214.
15629
JAWORSKI Dominik
RBS Running (POL)
M
5215.
15630
BIELAWSKA Magdalena
ATP Augustów (POL)
K
5216.
15631
WILGAT Adam
Skrzydlaci.pl 12tri.pl (POL)
M
5217.
15632
JANKOWSKA Agnieszka
Nasieslk Baszta Team (POL)
K
5218.
15633
GRABOWSKI Jarosław
Dęblin (POL)
M
5219.
15634
WICHROWSKA Monika
biegaczki.pl (POL)
K
5220.
15635
NIED¬WIADEK Adam
Mszczonów (POL)
M
5221.
15636
BUDZIK Dariusz
Zalesie Górne (POL)
M
5222.
15637
MICHROWSKI Kamil
Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
M
5223.
15638
MIKLIN Jan
Warszawa (POL)
M
5224.
15639
NIED¬WIADEK Tadeusz
Mszczonów (POL)
M
5225.
15640
GRABOWSKA Iwona
Dęblin (POL)
K
5226.
15641
PRZYK Krzysztof
RUN-LOG.COM (POL)
M
5227.
15642
MAŃTURZYK Małgorzata
warszawa (POL)
K
5228.
15643
ZEGAN Michal
TALIBAN RUNNING TEAM (POL)
M
5229.
15644
KAJKA Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5230.
15645
TRĘBICKI Błażej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5231.
15646
MAŃTURZYK Agnieszka
warszawa (POL)
K
5232.
15647
SZCZECHOWIAK Przemysław
Meibes Team (POL)
M
5233.
15648
DRABKO Anna
Konopnica (POL)
K
5234.
15649
TELIŻYN Aleksandra
Bydgoszcz (POL)
K
5235.
15650
FANIN Niccol?
warsaw (ITA)
M
5236.
15651
MAZEK Emilia
Garwolin (POL)
K
5237.
15652
WA¦ Magdalena
Piaseczno (POL)
K
5238.
15653
KOPIENIAK Agnieszka
Biegnę. żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL)
K
5239.
15654
GAJEWSKI Marcin
WPRunning (POL)
M
5240.
15655
ZY¦K Arkadiusz
KS Arco Ławy (POL)
M
5241.
15656
GAJEWSKA Izabella
WPRunning (POL)
K
5242.
15657
MICHALAK Natalia
RUN&FUN WIELBARK (POL)
K
5243.
15658
WYCICHOWSKI Klaudiusz
ZSP SŁAWA (POL)
M
5244.
15659
BIENIEK Mirosław
HILTI Team (POL)
M
5245.
15660
ABU SAFIAN Nur syafiah
BRUNO (POL)
K
5246.
15661
ROBAK Wojciech
Wojskowe Centrum Geograficzne (POL)
M
5247.
15662
ODOWSKA Olga
Aktywni Węgrów (POL)
K
5248.
15663
WILK Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
5249.
15664
GÓRNISIEWICZ Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
5250.
15665
SIENKIEWICZ Weronika
Olecko Biega (POL)
K
5251.
15666
KUSZ Łukasz
Żary (POL)
M
5252.
15667
KOTT Agata
Szamoty (POL)
K
5253.
15668
FLOREK Arkadiusz
Iłowo-Osada (POL)
M
5254.
15669
SZYDŁO Patrycjusz
Pruszków (POL)
M
5255.
15670
STAWICKI Kamil
BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE (POL)
M
5256.
15671
ROSTEK Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
5257.
15672
GLINICKI Jarosław
Trucht Tarchomin Team (POL)
M
5258.
15674
SKOWRON Krzysztof
Polsat Biega (POL)
M
5259.
15675
PIOTROWSKI Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5260.
15676
GIZICKI Mateusz
Głowaczów (POL)
M
5261.
15677
POLUBIEC Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
5262.
15678
BELOWSKI Leszek
chemik puławy (POL)
M
5263.
15679
JABCZYŃSKA Danuta
Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL)
K
5264.
15680
KOTT Aleksandra
Szamoty (POL)
K
5265.
15681
PIETRUSZYŃSKI Adam
Szumowo (POL)
M
5266.
15682
KOWALIK Pascal
Warszawa (POL)
M
5267.
15683
BARTOS Aleksander
Warszawa (POL)
M
5268.
15684
FERU¦ Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5269.
15685
ANTOSZAK Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5270.
15686
KRZY¦ Paulina
Jeżowe (POL)
K
5271.
15687
BOGUCKI Marcin
KuĽnia Triathlonu (POL)
M
5272.
15688
JANKOWSKI Radek
Nasielsk Baszta Team (POL)
M
5273.
15689
ŻEBROWSKI Marek
KS Arco Ławy (POL)
M
5274.
15690
DZIĘCIELSKI Paweł
WAPNIAKI (POL)
M
5275.
15691
PIETRZAK Aleksandra
ŁódĽ (POL)
K
5276.
15692
PATSOUSKI Siarhei
Run4Fun.by (BLR)
M
5277.
15693
KUK Małgorzata
Karczew (POL)
K
5278.
15694
KASIAK Przemysław
ARS Retail (POL)
M
5279.
15695
MYRLAK Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
5280.
15696
PODWYSOCKI Marcin
Tri-Strefa (POL)
M
5281.
15697
DOMINIAK Patrycja
Złote Tyły (POL)
K
5282.
15698
MAŁKOWSKI Leszek
KS Arco Ławy (POL)
M
5283.
15699
ŻOŁˇDEK Anna
TUPTU¦ OTWOCK (POL)
K
5284.
15700
MŁODECKA Sylwia
Ultramityczna (POL)
K
5285.
15701
KOSZLAGA Beata
Warszawa (POL)
K
5286.
15702
WOJTASIEWICZ Maciej
Duchnów (POL)
M
5287.
15703
DOMIŃCZAK Marta
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
5288.
15704
BIŃKOWSKI Grzegorz
Radom (POL)
M
5289.
15705
MICHALIK Robert
Z±bki (POL)
M
5290.
15706
KRYSA Maksymilian
Warka (POL)
M
5291.
15707
DUK Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5292.
15708
POLOCH Mateusz
ZSP SŁAWA (POL)
M
5293.
15709
RASZEWSKI Marcin
Olsztyn (POL)
M
5294.
15710
STALKOWSKA-GALUHN Katarzyna
Łomianki (POL)
K
5295.
15711
GALUHN Mariusz
Łomianki (POL)
M
5296.
15712
BARANOW Aleksandra
Dziewczyny z Platerowa Biegaj± (POL)
K
5297.
15713
CIECIERSKA Magdalena
Ciechanów (POL)
K
5298.
15714
PĘDZICH Marianna
Gimnazjum Nowa Wie¶ (POL)
K
5299.
15715
POSTAREMCZAK Jacek
TKKF MPK Poznań (POL)
M
5300.
15716
DZIEWULSKI Paweł
Mały Team (POL)
M