ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
51
52
53
54
55
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
105
106
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
5201.
20409
ALABRUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof
Płock (POL)
O6 pracownik
M
5202.
20413
OLSZLEGIER Andrzej
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5203.
20415
MARCINIAK Piotr
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5204.
20417
POTALSKI Marek
Płock (POL)
O39 pracownik
M
5205.
20420
OSTROWSKI Dariusz
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5206.
20422
MICHAŁOWSKA Małgorzata
Płock (POL)
O14 pracownik
K
5207.
20425
KEMPCZYŃSKA Katarzyna
Płock (POL)
O25 pracownik
K
5208.
20428
SUCHOCKA Marta
Płock (POL)
O44
K
5209.
20429
DOROBEK Jacek
Plock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5210.
20431
LIPCZYŃSKI Marek
Płock (POL)
O25 pracownik
M
5211.
10437
NOWICKI Piotr
PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5212.
10497
OBARA Przemysław
PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT (POL)
O39 pracownik
M
5213.
10545
KUREK Krzysztof
Płock Biega No Age Limit (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5214.
10657
KARKOWSKI Rafał
Płocki Klub Kolarski (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5215.
14700
RÓJKARKOWSKA Agata
Płocki Klub Kolarski (POL)
K
5216.
11444
DOMOSŁAWSKA Daria
Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza (POL)
K
5217.
12006
RYCHLIK Paweł
Płoniawy (POL)
M
5218.
14741
WÓJCICKA Olga
płoniawy (POL)
K
5219.
10507
PIERZYNOWSKI Artur
Płońsk (POL)
O45 pracownik
M
5220.
10587
ADAMSKI Mariusz
Płońsk (POL)
O45 pracownik
M
5221.
12559
RZEPLIŃSKI Kamil
Płońsk (POL)
M
5222.
12888
CHABERSKI Bartosz
Płońsk (POL)
M
5223.
13371
WˇSIK Hubert
Płońsk (POL)
M
5224.
13429
MILCZAREK Agnieszka
Płońsk (POL)
K
5225.
14266
SIKORSKA Małgorzata
Płońsk (POL)
K
5226.
15125
GRZELAK Bartosz
Płońsk (POL)
M
5227.
17590
WASILEWSKI Grzegorz
Płońsk (POL)
M
5228.
19959
HONCZAR Renata
Płońsk (POL)
K
5229.
11226
JABŁOŃSKI Marek
Plus (POL)
M
5230.
14835
WOJTAS Janusz
Poczta Polska (POL)
M
5231.
20498
SAMSEL Randia
Poczta Polska (POL)
K
5232.
20545
WILK Tomasz
Poczta Polska (POL)
M
5233.
17056
MAJEWSKI Aleksander
Poddębie (POL)
M
5234.
14360
NOWICKI Bartosz
PODRÓŻNICY.EU TEAM (POL)
M
5235.
15068
KALINOWSKA Joanna
Pogórze (POL)
K
5236.
17532
KONOWROCKI Jakub
Pogorzel (POL)
M
5237.
19786
STĘPIEŃ Małgorzata
Poland Business Run (POL)
K
5238.
11124
CHATURVEDI Monika
Polandian (POL)
K
5239.
11125
CHATURVEDI Mayank
Polandian (POL)
M
5240.
11395
YADAV Nikesh
PolandIan (IND)
M
5241.
11569
ORŁOWSKA Monika
Polandian (POL)
K
5242.
11951
DUTTA Vibekananda
Polandian (IND)
M
5243.
11240
ŁACHETA Jerzy
Polfa Tarchomin S.A. (POL)
M
5244.
15309
BYZDRA Karolina
Policzna (POL)
K
5245.
16075
JAWORSKA Dagmara
Policzna (POL)
K
5246.
11666
STANISŁAWSKA Emilia
Polkowice (POL)
K
5247.
16353
LITWIN Natalia
Polkowice (POL)
K
5248.
17390
JEREMICZ Kamil
Polonia ¦roda (POL)
M
5249.
15674
SKOWRON Krzysztof
Polsat Biega (POL)
M
5250.
17022
POSZELĘŻNY Dariusz
Polsat Biega (POL)
M
5251.
20265
SKORY Wojciech
Polska Agencja Prasowa PAD (POL)
M
5252.
19935
DZWONKOWSKI Piotr
Polska Biega (POL)
M
5253.
19301
BˇBOL Damian
PolskaBiega.pl (POL)
M
5254.
16831
WIĘCEK Łukasz
Polski Bank Komórek Macierzystych (POL)
O26
M
5255.
10705
TYLKA Przemysław
Południowcy (POL)
O36 pracownik
M
5256.
10752
KOZIOŁ Sylwester
Południowcy (POL)
O37 pracownik
M
5257.
10755
WĘGRZYNOWICZ Leszek
Południowcy (POL)
O36 pracownik
M
5258.
10777
SMOLIK Bartosz
Południowcy (POL)
O37 pracownik
M
5259.
10790
TRĘBACZ Wojciech
Południowcy (POL)
O36 pracownik
M
5260.
19523
WŁODARSKI Mariusz
pomalu.doprzodu.com (POL)
M
5261.
14451
WOŁK-POMASKA Agnieszka
Pomascy Biegaj± (POL)
K
5262.
16925
POMASKI Jan
Pomascy Biegaj± (POL)
M
5263.
19646
POMASKA Magdalena
Pomascy Biegaj± (POL)
K
5264.
19857
DORIN Andrii
pomidorino (UKR)
M
5265.
12811
MANASTERSKI Tomasz
Pomidory i Prosiaki (POL)
M
5266.
13117
GIRYCKA Dominika
Pomidory i Prosiaki (POL)
K
5267.
11726
STUDZIŃSKI Tomasz
Pomiechówek (POL)
M
5268.
15568
BORKOWSKI Roman
Pomiechówek (POL)
M
5269.
15169
GIZA Justyna
Poniatowa (POL)
K
5270.
13989
BIRETA Paweł
Poręba (POL)
M
5271.
17886
MAZUR Piotr
Poręba (POL)
M
5272.
10185
DARDAS Wojciech
Posada (POL)
M
5273.
18552
KSIONEK Małgorzata
Positionly (POL)
K
5274.
16445
SZÓSTAKIEWICZ-LITYCH Aneta
Potęgowo (POL)
K
5275.
16452
BOGUSZ Lilia
Potwory z Glebin (POL)
K
5276.
16453
POLANSKI Rafal
Potwory z Glebin (POL)
M
5277.
16350
PIOTROWSKI Robert
POWER Rubber (POL)
M
5278.
20805
MIRKOWSKA Karolina
Power Training (POL)
K
5279.
11041
SUKIENNIK Maciej
Power Training Team (POL)
M
5280.
11958
WRONKOWSKA Katarzyna
Power Training Team (POL)
K
5281.
14826
BOGUSZ Rafał
Power Training Team (POL)
M
5282.
15189
CAŁA Wojciech
Power Training Team (POL)
M
5283.
18831
KILIŃSKA Karina
Power Training Team (POL)
K
5284.
19438
NASIADKA Michał
Power Training Team (POL)
M
5285.
19538
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Milena
Power Training Team (POL)
K
5286.
19955
KAROLCZYK Sylwia
Power Training Team (POL)
K
5287.
20636
SZYDŁOWSKI Rafał
Power Training Team (POL)
M
5288.
14395
JAGIEŁA Anna
Power Walk (POL)
K
5289.
14609
JACH Joanna
POWERK WALK ZAWIERCIE (POL)
K
5290.
18617
HERMAN Rafał
PowerSales Triathlon Team (POL)
M
5291.
15519
MˇDRZAK Karolina
POWIAT POZNAŃSKI (POL)
K
5292.
20099
TERZONI Karina
POZDRÓW BIEGACZA (POL)
K
5293.
11114
CHŁYSTA Joanna
Poznań (POL)
K
5294.
11142
LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr
Poznań (POL)
M
5295.
11265
ŁOBODA Mariusz
Poznań (POL)
M
5296.
11266
SIEKIERSKI Marek
Poznań (POL)
M
5297.
11280
SPYCHAŁA Krzysztof
Poznań (POL)
M
5298.
11337
PIˇTKOWSKI Wojciech
Poznań (POL)
M
5299.
11538
KASZKOWIAK Marek
Poznań (POL)
M
5300.
11990
BONOWICZ Julia
Poznań (POL)
K