ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
67
68
69
70
71
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
105
106
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
6801.
17220
DEMBKOWSKA Teresa
Cekanawo (POL)
K
6802.
17221
GILEWSKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
6803.
17222
NADAJ Robert dominik
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka (POL)
M
6804.
17223
FIGAJ Sebastian
Warszawa (POL)
M
6805.
17224
SZMIGIEL Aleksandra
Running Creatives (POL)
K
6806.
17225
OBARA Katarzyna
Lublin (POL)
K
6807.
17226
GORYCKI Grzegorz
Piaseczno (POL)
M
6808.
17227
SADOWSKA Magdalena
Nowy Prażmów (POL)
K
6809.
17228
KRYSIAK Krzysztof
TriWawa (POL)
M
6810.
17229
TAJERKAUF Anna
Raszyn (POL)
K
6811.
17230
WIELIŃSKI Michał
Obory Runners (POL)
M
6812.
17231
SENDER Jakub
Piaseczno (POL)
M
6813.
17232
PETASZKO Joanna
Mragowo (POL)
K
6814.
17233
POLNY Olga
Warszawa (POL)
K
6815.
17234
MILCZAREK Dawid
Biegam. bo lubię Poświętne (POL)
M
6816.
17235
POMASKA Kamila
Serock (POL)
K
6817.
17236
MATWIEJCZYK Krzysztof
KB Wyszków (POL)
M
6818.
17237
NGUYEN Virginia
Warszawa (POL)
K
6819.
17238
KRZYMIEŃ Katarzyna
Julianów (POL)
K
6820.
17239
WALICKI Bartosz
Ełk (POL)
M
6821.
17240
ZARĘBA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
6822.
17241
DOMALEWSKI Łukasz
KB Wyszków (POL)
M
6823.
17242
NOWICKI Jarosław
Łódź (POL)
M
6824.
17243
WAWRZYNIAK Damian
Warszawa (POL)
M
6825.
17244
WASILEWSKI Radosław
Warka (POL)
M
6826.
17245
SŁUPECKI Kamil
Crossfit Genius (POL)
M
6827.
17246
BURY Tomasz
Swarzędz (POL)
M
6828.
17247
ZDUNEK Michał
Piaseczno (POL)
M
6829.
17248
WESOŁOWSKA Karolina
KarMar Runners (POL)
K
6830.
17249
KWACZYŃSKA Marzena
Warszawa (POL)
K
6831.
17250
RYCHTER Marek
Ostrów Wlkp (POL)
M
6832.
17251
JAWORSKI Albert
Warszawa (POL)
M
6833.
17252
BRONICKI Wojciech
Józefów (POL)
M
6834.
17253
DYMEL Andrzej
Markowi Biegacze (POL)
M
6835.
17254
RATYNSKA Katarzyna
Miedzna (POL)
K
6836.
17255
STAŃCZAK Ewelina
Warszawa (POL)
K
6837.
17256
JANKOWSKA Magdalena
Chełmiec (POL)
K
6838.
17257
TKACZYK Adam
MORT! (POL)
M
6839.
17258
KĄSINOWSKA Kamila
Poznań (POL)
K
6840.
17259
MAZUREK Joanna
Poznań (POL)
K
6841.
17260
KOPEĆ Andrzej
Otwock (POL)
M
6842.
17261
GROCHOWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
6843.
17262
CHRABĄSZCZ Izabela
Zabiegani Częstochowa (POL)
K
6844.
17263
MROZOWICZ Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
6845.
17264
MIJAL Paulina
Warszawa (POL)
K
6846.
17265
MARSZALEK Michal
BATMAN TEAM (POL)
M
6847.
17266
KANIEWSKI Maciej
HURAGAN POWIERCIE (POL)
M
6848.
17267
WASILEWSKI Marcin
Skierniewice (POL)
M
6849.
17268
KIRYCZUK Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
6850.
17269
POLIKOWSKI Patryk
ORP Iskra (POL)
M
6851.
17270
KORZENIEWSKI Michał
Stanisławów Drugi (POL)
M
6852.
17271
SZULC Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
6853.
17272
WOŁOWSKI Filip
TriWawa (POL)
M
6854.
17273
WROTNY Piotr
Ciechanów (POL)
M
6855.
17274
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł
Łomianki (POL)
M
6856.
17275
MATHEA Angelika
Spin Freekies Running Team (POL)
K
6857.
17276
SURDACKI Jerzy
Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie (POL)
M
6858.
17277
OLSZOWY Paweł
Tuchola (POL)
M
6859.
17278
ZWIERZYŃSKI Wiesław
Marki (POL)
M
6860.
17279
JURZYSTA Joanna
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL)
K
6861.
17280
KLIMOWICZ Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
6862.
17281
ŻAK Zuzanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
6863.
17282
GRONEK Grzegorz
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
M
6864.
17283
KOSOWSKA Angela
warszawa (POL)
K
6865.
17284
PRZĄDKA Maria
Witkowo Biega (POL)
K
6866.
17285
DRYJA Monika
obozybiegowe.pl (POL)
K
6867.
17286
ZIELIŃSKI Jacek
Witkowo Biega (POL)
M
6868.
17287
POLAŃSKA-GRONEK Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
6869.
17288
KOSNO Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
6870.
17289
DOŁKOWSKI Wojciech
MEDtube (POL)
M
6871.
17290
PUŁKOWSKI Mirek
Warszawa (POL)
M
6872.
17291
PUŁKOWSKA Patrycja
Warszawa (POL)
K
6873.
17292
ONAK Izabela
OchajoRun&Friends (POL)
K
6874.
17293
KAWALEC Robert
Attyla Running Team (POL)
M
6875.
17294
SALIK Łukasz
Olsztyn (POL)
M
6876.
17295
CHAMRYGA Sławomir
Brześć Kujawski (POL)
M
6877.
17296
MYSZKOWSKA Alicja
Legionowo (POL)
K
6878.
17297
MARUSZAK Łukasz
NEW BALANCE ESKA TEAM (POL)
M
6879.
17298
DANAJ Katarzyna
Legionowo (POL)
K
6880.
17299
HAUSE Hanna
Spin Freekies Running Team (POL)
K
6881.
17300
ORZECHOWSKA Karolina
Biegnę. żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL)
K
6882.
17301
KOWALSKI Krzysztof
STOPA SŁUPSK (POL)
M
6883.
17302
WITWICKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
6884.
17303
MAZUREK Olga
Warszawa (POL)
K
6885.
17304
PAPLINSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
6886.
17305
KUR Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
6887.
17306
ŁUKASIEWICZ Robert
ZimnyBrowar Tarchomin (POL)
M
6888.
17307
WASZCZUK Maciej
AMS Sports Team (POL)
M
6889.
17308
STERNICKA Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
6890.
17309
PIETRZAK Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
6891.
17310
GARTKIEWICZ Adam
ADIDAS RUNNERS (POL)
M
6892.
17311
RÓŻAŃSKI Marcin
warszawa (POL)
M
6893.
17312
WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł
Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa (POL)
M
6894.
17313
RUDNICKI Mikołaj
Warszawa (POL)
M
6895.
17314
ZIMAK Grzegorz
Warszawa (POL)
M
6896.
17315
KŁÓSEK Justyna
CSWP (POL)
K
6897.
17316
KRZYSZTOFIK Katarzyna
RAdom (POL)
K
6898.
17317
TRACZ Jakub
CSWP (POL)
M
6899.
17318
ŻUŁAWNIK Radosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
6900.
17319
ANCZARSKA Joanna
Piaseczno Running (POL)
K