ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
6
7
8
9
10
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
105
106
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
701.
17310
GARTKIEWICZ Adam
ADIDAS RUNNERS (POL)
M
702.
20899
JABŁOŃSKI Artur
ADIDAS RUNNERS (POL)
M
703.
15637
MICHROWSKI Kamil
Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
M
704.
16373
LEONIEC Piotr
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
M
705.
17168
WI¦NIEWSKA Katarzyna
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
706.
17282
GRONEK Grzegorz
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
M
707.
17347
GRUZA Marta
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
708.
17541
BAGIŃSKA Anna
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
709.
17633
SZEPIETOWSKA Edyta
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
710.
18059
MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
711.
18135
PNIEWSKA Edyta
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
712.
18275
ŻŁAK Ania
Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
K
713.
18528
SOŁTYS Magda
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
714.
18786
OSKIERKO Łukasz
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
M
715.
18856
CZERWIŃSKI Adam
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
M
716.
18956
MIELEWCZYK Piotr
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
M
717.
19284
KOWAL Monika
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
718.
19690
ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ Natalia
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
719.
19727
MALIK Angelika
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
720.
19896
DETTLAFF Mariusz
Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
M
721.
10199
MALEJKA Piotr
ADS Masna Krytyczna (POL)
M
722.
17351
MUCHALSKI Tomasz
Adventure Explorers (POL)
M
723.
16871
JAKUBISIAK Renata
Aegon (POL)
K
724.
18277
WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewa
Aegon (POL)
K
725.
18679
ŁABUDZIŃSKI Radosław
Aegon (POL)
M
726.
18691
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Michał
AEGON (POL)
M
727.
19888
AFFRE Joanna
Affre & Friends (POL)
K
728.
18457
PAWLICKI Tomasz
Afterrunners (POL)
M
729.
12174
CZARNOCKA Agnieszka
Aga (POL)
K
730.
13171
PAPIS Paweł
Agawa (POL)
M
731.
11681
CIURA Rafał
AGDhome.pl biegamy! (POL)
M
732.
11685
MARSZAŁ Daniel
AGDhome.pl biegamy! (POL)
M
733.
11741
CIURA Jarosław
AGDhome.pl biegamy! (POL)
M
734.
13868
MAKOWSKI Michał
Agencja Projekt Igrzyska (POL)
M
735.
16087
PTAK Sławomir
Agencja Projekt Igrzyska (POL)
M
736.
18124
JENDRYCH Marek
agencja projekt igrzyska (POL)
M
737.
18676
WOJTALIK Oskar
Agencja Projekt Igrzyska (POL)
M
738.
18764
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
Agencja Projekt Igrzyska (POL)
M
739.
18979
RACZYŃSKI Paweł
Agencja Projekt Igrzyska (POL)
M
740.
20433
FOGAZZI Christian
Agos1-A.S.D.POL. Athlon Ribera (POL)
M
741.
14218
BULWICKI Dominik
AGROMEX (POL)
M
742.
14228
BULWICKI Cezary
AGROMEX (POL)
M
743.
10126
SZYCHT Olga
Agu i Olgu (POL)
K
744.
10132
KRUK Agnieszka
Agu i Olgu (POL)
K
745.
12012
CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof
Akademia Biegania Grudzi±dz (POL)
M
746.
14496
RˇCZKA Elżbieta
Akademia Kate (POL)
K
747.
15825
WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł
Akademia Sportu Junior (POL)
M
748.
13985
MARGAS Marek
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów (POL)
M
749.
20305
NIEDZIELA Beata
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów (POL)
K
750.
20306
NIEDZIELA Sebastian
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów (POL)
M
751.
13975
PEPLIŃSKA Agnieszka
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
K
752.
15473
WOJTCZAK Katarzyna
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
K
753.
17718
ANUSIAK Bartłomiej
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
M
754.
18363
SCIEGIENNA Magda
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
K
755.
20439
ZIEMNICKA-ŁASKA Agata
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
K
756.
20442
ŁASKI Konrad
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
M
757.
20685
GORCZYCA Karolina
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
K
758.
20721
KRZYŻAŃSKA Dagmara
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
K
759.
12420
WYSOKIŃSKI Kamil
Akademia Sztuki Wojennej (POL)
M
760.
11241
FRANKEL Marta
Akademia Walki (POL)
K
761.
20696
KULIKOWSKI Łukasz
AKB MORT! (POL)
M
762.
12676
SUDZIŃSKA Mariola
AKM OLSZTYN (POL)
K
763.
14639
BOJARSKA Anna
AKM Olimp Olsztyn (POL)
K
764.
19855
MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela
AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice (POL)
K
765.
14411
MACIEJCZYK Marcin
AKS Dragon (POL)
M
766.
12765
MIASOJEDOW Bożena
AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA (POL)
K
767.
13628
DZIEWICKI Piotr
AKS Polonia Warszawa (POL)
M
768.
16977
KRUSZYŃSKA Agnieszka
AKS Polonia Warszawa (POL)
K
769.
18986
SZATKOWSKI Tomasz
AKS Polonia Warszawa (POL)
M
770.
12243
BUCHOLC Jerzy
aktivesports (POL)
M
771.
14110
PIWKO Paweł
Aktywni Węgrów (POL)
M
772.
15296
POLKOWSKA Olga
Aktywni Węgrów (POL)
K
773.
15662
ODOWSKA Olga
Aktywni Węgrów (POL)
K
774.
16429
SITEK Areksitek
Aktywni Węgrów (POL)
M
775.
20437
MAKOWSKA Maja
Aktywni z Cukrzyc± (POL)
K
776.
17895
SŁABY Robert
Aktywny Dynów (POL)
M
777.
11941
NIEMIR Dominika
ALBANNERS (POL)
K
778.
12321
NAPIERAJ Mariusz
ALBANNERS (POL)
M
779.
12322
NAPIERAJ Sonia
ALBANNERS (POL)
K
780.
12876
WOLNY Adrian
ALBANNERS (POL)
M
781.
18669
TRUSZKOWSKI Damian
Albatrosy (POL)
M
782.
16208
PAVANATI Davide
ALBIZZATE (ITA)
M
783.
11287
SZPARAGA Krzysztof
Aleksandrow Kujawski (POL)
M
784.
20158
ZMORZYŃSKI Jakub
aleTEMPO (POL)
M
785.
15413
MICHALSKI Damian
Alior Running Team (POL)
M
786.
16547
BIELASZEWSKI Mariusz
Alior Running Team (POL)
M
787.
18637
WALAWKO Łukasz
ALIOR RUNNING TEAM (POL)
M
788.
14297
BANICKA-ABED Sabina
Alle Jazda (POL)
K
789.
12685
SKAWSKI Jan
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
790.
13349
GRZYB Łukasz
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
791.
14262
KARP Robert
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
792.
14312
JANKOWSKA Elwira
Allianz Running Team (POL)
K
793.
14410
KARDACH Magdalena
Allianz Running Team (POL)
K
794.
15020
DˇBROWSKI Mateusz
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
795.
17450
KIJOWSKI Paweł
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
796.
18161
STACHELEK Justyna
Allianz Running Team (POL)
K
797.
18573
WIATROWSKI Błażej
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
798.
18937
WÓJCICKI Bohdan
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
799.
19842
NOWAK Edyta
Allianz Running Team (POL)
K
800.
20796
STOLARZ Łukasz
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M