ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:28)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
54
55
56
57
58
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
100
101
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
5501.
15954
KOPERA Małgorzata
Catering2be (POL)
K
5502.
15955
ŁUNIEWSKA-STĘPNIAK Ewa
Warszawa (POL)
K
5503.
15956
BADEWICZ Klaudia
DECATHLON REDUTA TEAM (POL)
K
5504.
15957
ZYCHALAK Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
5505.
15958
KRASNODĘBSKI Adam
Warszawa (POL)
M
5506.
15959
STECKIEWICZ Paweł
Legia Fight Club (POL)
M
5507.
15960
GRACZYK Kamil
Grudziądz (POL)
M
5508.
15961
KALUGA Jarosław
Budikal (POL)
M
5509.
15962
BACZYŃSKA Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
5510.
15963
KULIK Michał
12tri.pl (POL)
M
5511.
15964
ANTOSZAK Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5512.
15965
CIEŚLIK Agnieszka
Biegaj z Juveną (POL)
K
5513.
15966
KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian
Decathlon Reduta Team (POL)
M
5514.
15967
FRANCZUK Jakub
Piaseczno (POL)
M
5515.
15968
CIEŚLIK Konrad
Biegaj z Juveną (POL)
M
5516.
15969
WYSOCKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
5517.
15970
CYBULSKA Oliwia
Decathlon Reduta (POL)
K
5518.
15971
KUCHARSKA-GĄSIOREK Agnieszka
Kamieńsk (POL)
K
5519.
15972
KUCHARSKA-KISIOŁEK Edyta
Kamieńsk (POL)
K
5520.
15973
SZCZERBA Mateusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5521.
15974
JABŁONKA Krystian
URWIS BIEGA (POL)
M
5522.
15975
POLUBIEC Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
5523.
15976
GARSTKIEWICZ Michał
KS STOMIL POZNAŃ (POL)
M
5524.
15977
SZYMCZAK Kamil
Piaseczno (POL)
M
5525.
15978
MARKIEWICZ Michał
BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM (POL)
M
5526.
15979
RAWSKA Anna
Piaseczno (POL)
K
5527.
15980
KAMUT Sebastian
Siedlce (POL)
M
5528.
15981
PIOTROWSKA Agata
Kałuszyn (POL)
K
5529.
15982
HAGEN Marta
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL)
K
5530.
15983
PAWLAK Bartosz
Padniewko (POL)
M
5531.
15984
GRYZIK Marek
Łużna (POL)
M
5532.
15985
PIK Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
5533.
15986
RADZANOWSKA Janina
Mława (POL)
K
5534.
15987
GOSKA Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
5535.
15988
BRULIŃSKI Rafał
Łomża (POL)
M
5536.
15989
GARTKIEWICZ Adam
adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
M
5537.
15990
ILCZUK Grzegorz
Ząbki (POL)
M
5538.
15991
MAREK Piotr
Catering2be (POL)
M
5539.
15992
PALUCHOWSKI Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M
5540.
15993
MARTYNIUK Piotr
LKS Olymp Błonie (POL)
M
5541.
15994
LENARD-MYSZKOWSKA Anna
baniocha (POL)
K
5542.
15995
OŻÓG Marcin
STS Skarżysko-Kam. (POL)
M
5543.
15996
MYSZKOWSKI Sebastian
Team ZabieganeDni (POL)
M
5544.
15997
ŁABĘDZKI Konrad
mBank (POL)
M
5545.
15998
PACANOWSKI Łukasz
Łajski (POL)
M
5546.
15999
WRUK Remigiusz
Stowarzyszenie Bieg Opolski (POL)
M
5547.
16000
KOBIERSKA Sylwia
Warszawa (POL)
K
5548.
16001
GZULA Agnieszka karolina
AdidasRunnersWarsaw (POL)
K
5549.
16002
KRZEMIŃSKA Joanna
Biegaczki Arka (POL)
K
5550.
16003
FILIPEK Grzegorz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5551.
16004
ZYDLEWSKI Mariusz
Iłów (POL)
M
5552.
16005
ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
5553.
16006
LIPKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
5554.
16007
LIPIŃSKA Klaudia
Warszawa (POL)
K
5555.
16008
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz
TwisterTeam (POL)
M
5556.
16009
JADCZAK Katarzyna
Street Run Radom (POL)
K
5557.
16010
SKIBIŃSKI Mariusz
Międzylesiaki (POL)
M
5558.
16011
TWARDOWSKI Piotr
Zakole Wiktorowo (POL)
M
5559.
16012
PŁATEK Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
5560.
16013
POWIERŻA Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5561.
16014
PAŚNIEWSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5562.
16015
PERUTSKA Halyna
Warszawa (UKR)
K
5563.
16016
MITURA Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5564.
16017
KRUSZEWSKI Maciej
Team Kropki (POL)
M
5565.
16018
SAWICKI Michał
Piaseczno (POL)
M
5566.
16019
KAPŁON Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
5567.
16020
ROSOWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
5568.
16021
PROKURAT Aniela
Legionowo (POL)
K
5569.
16022
ŚLIMKO Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M
5570.
16023
DORF Weronika
Warszawa (POL)
K
5571.
16024
WODNIAK Sebastian
PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM (POL)
M
5572.
16025
KUTERA Damian
STS Skarżysko-Kamienna (POL)
M
5573.
16026
CZARNOCKI Marek
Piastów (POL)
M
5574.
16027
BEŁDYGA Natalia
suwalki (POL)
K
5575.
16028
ADAMSKA Ewelina
Warszawa (POL)
K
5576.
16029
KURZA Damian
Biegnij Dymek (POL)
M
5577.
16030
MARCHLEWICZ Grzegorz
Petardy (POL)
M
5578.
16031
JASIOWICZ Anna
Petardy (POL)
K
5579.
16032
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz
Open Runners (POL)
M
5580.
16033
KRASNODĘBSKA Agata
Brzostowa (POL)
K
5581.
16034
SUCHORSKA-TOMASZEWSKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
5582.
16035
SKOBEL Maciek
Rudka (POL)
M
5583.
16036
GŁASEK Jarosław
run-log.com (POL)
M
5584.
16037
BOROWSKI Mariusz
warszawa (POL)
M
5585.
16038
LOREK Paweł
Green Team (POL)
M
5586.
16039
MICHALIK Robert
Ząbki (POL)
M
5587.
16040
SAMCIK Michał
Puławy (POL)
M
5588.
16041
ROMANIUK Adam
Rossosz (POL)
M
5589.
16042
AIRDRIE Ceinwen
The British School. Warsaw (GBR)
K
5590.
16043
WIERTEL Agata
'Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać' (POL)
K
5591.
16044
KRAMARZ Aleksander
Warszawa (POL)
M
5592.
16045
OKUNIEWSKI Grzegorz
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
M
5593.
16046
BOMBIS Sandra
Ruda Śląska (POL)
K
5594.
16047
KRYSIK Sylwia
Wołomin (POL)
K
5595.
16048
CYBULSKI Jacek
KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska (POL)
M
5596.
16049
KALBARCZYK Adriana
adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
K
5597.
16050
KACZMAREK Katarzyna
RozpędzOna (POL)
K
5598.
16051
SZCZEPANIK Marcjanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
5599.
16052
SKRYPNYK Oleksandr
Kedzierzyn-Kozle (UKR)
M
5600.
16053
JAROSZ Anna
Rk Athletics (POL)
K