ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:28)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
57
58
59
60
61
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
100
101
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
5801.
16254
PO¬NIAK Mariusz
Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD (POL)
M
5802.
16255
BIELSKA Aneta
Skierdy (POL)
K
5803.
16256
STOŻEK Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
5804.
16257
DZIEWULSKA Henryka
Rozbiegany Piastów 1 (POL)
K
5805.
16258
WAKUŁA Grzegorz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5806.
16259
BURZYKOWSKA Justyna
LUBLIN (POL)
K
5807.
16260
KARA¦ Kinga
www.cwiklatrenuje.pl (POL)
K
5808.
16261
SOBIESZEK Seweryn
Duklanowski Team / Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
M
5809.
16262
DUDEK Jacek
EGO POWER LAB (POL)
M
5810.
16263
KRÓL Paweł
DENTALKING.EU (POL)
M
5811.
16264
KRÓL Piotr
DENTALKING.EU (POL)
M
5812.
16265
KOZICKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
5813.
16266
¦LIWKA Ewa
Warszawa (POL)
K
5814.
16267
PODGÓRZAK Marcin
run.marcin.run (POL)
M
5815.
16268
GŁASZCZKA Natalia
Mazovia ProActiv (POL)
K
5816.
16269
KO¬BA Agnieszka
EVErRUN (POL)
K
5817.
16270
PYTEL Renata
Mazovia ProActiv (POL)
K
5818.
16271
ZAWADZKA Paulina
Grupa Wirtualna Polska (POL)
K
5819.
16272
NABIAŁEK Magda
Warszawa (POL)
K
5820.
16273
SKOWROŃSKI Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
5821.
16274
JU¦KIEWICZ Leszek
Legionowo (POL)
M
5822.
16275
CAMPS GARCIA Paula
Warsaw (ESP)
K
5823.
16276
STAŃCZAK Ewelina
Warszawa (POL)
K
5824.
16277
PAŁGAN Grzegorz
Kwadratura Koła (POL)
M
5825.
16278
DWÓRZNICKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
5826.
16279
DANYCH Brak
Warszawa (POL)
K
5827.
16280
PIETRASZUK Joanna
Terespol (POL)
K
5828.
16281
FIET Konrad
Warszawa (POL)
M
5829.
16282
JANKIEWICZ Helena
MTS HAMER (POL)
K
5830.
16283
CZAPSKA-SZYMUL Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
5831.
16284
KOWALSKI Krzysztof
STOPA SŁUPSK (POL)
M
5832.
16285
JANKOWSKA Elwira
Allianz Running Team (POL)
K
5833.
16286
SKUP Kacper
Warszawa (POL)
M
5834.
16287
JAKUBIK Filip
Warszawa (POL)
M
5835.
16288
JAKUBIAK Urszula
Warszawa (POL)
K
5836.
16289
JELIŃSKI Sebastian
Street Run Radom (POL)
M
5837.
16290
IGNY¦ Tomasz
MISHI Running Team (POL)
M
5838.
16291
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej
ŁódĽ (POL)
M
5839.
16292
KARMAN Lyudmyla
Ożarów Mazowiecki (UKR)
K
5840.
16293
KABALA Waldemar
Konstancin-Jeziorna (POL)
M
5841.
16294
RUTA Dorota
DreamITeam (POL)
K
5842.
16295
MICHALEWICZ Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
5843.
16296
MALISZEWSKI Bogdan
UL Poland Team (POL)
M
5844.
16297
BŁĘDOWSKI Michał
Wrocław (POL)
M
5845.
16298
FIJAŁKOWSKI Piotr
ŁódĽ (POL)
M
5846.
16299
PIESIO Sławomir
Górzno (POL)
M
5847.
16300
POLAŃSKA-GRONEK Agnieszka
Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
K
5848.
16301
RESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz
ZSP Sława (POL)
M
5849.
16302
KOWALEWSKA Iwona
Warszawa (POL)
K
5850.
16303
ZAJˇC Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5851.
16304
DOBKOWSKA Paulina
Warszawa (POL)
K
5852.
16305
ANTANAVICIUTE Migle
NEKO runners (LTU)
K
5853.
16306
CYRYNGER Jarosław
Stowarzyszenie Transplantacji Serca (POL)
M
5854.
16307
MATEJEK Paweł
Matejek. Lubaczewski Adwokaci (POL)
M
5855.
16308
MACIOŁEK Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5856.
16309
OSTROWSKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
5857.
16310
BRZEZIŃSKI Krzysztof
Podolszyn Nowy (POL)
M
5858.
16311
SKIWNIEWSKI Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5859.
16312
FRELEK Paweł
SPORTOWY PARYSÓW (POL)
M
5860.
16313
VADAPOLAS Mindaugas
Neko runners (LTU)
M
5861.
16314
KARPIŃSKI Radosław
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL)
M
5862.
16315
GRZELAK Mikołaj
Warszawa (POL)
M
5863.
16316
SKŁODOWSKI Rafał
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
5864.
16317
GOSIK Piotr
Parkrun Skierniewice (POL)
M
5865.
16318
WŁOSIŃSKA Wioletta
Baniocha (POL)
K
5866.
16319
KUNA Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
5867.
16320
BAŁAZY Adriana
Warszawa (POL)
K
5868.
16321
GOSK Dominik
DD Running Team (POL)
M
5869.
16322
ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
5870.
16323
GUSHCHINA Ekaterina
Moscow (RUS)
K
5871.
16324
GŁADKI Sebastian
NIedĽwiada (POL)
M
5872.
16325
DOLATA Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5873.
16326
PIĘTKA Ewelina
AXA Running Team (POL)
K
5874.
16327
JAGIEŁŁO Bartłomiej
OSP Zbiroża (POL)
M
5875.
16328
KRAUZE Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
5876.
16329
DYDEK Iwona
Brzozów (POL)
K
5877.
16330
GRONIEC Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
5878.
16331
STOJAK Arkadiusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5879.
16332
RĘBIEJEWSKA Katarzyna
Lirene Running Team (POL)
K
5880.
16333
NIEPSUJ Adam
ŁódĽ (POL)
M
5881.
16334
SROKA Magdalena
ŁÓD¬ (POL)
K
5882.
16335
KAROLAK Małgorzata
Wyględy (POL)
K
5883.
16336
JEON Yesom
z Korei (KOR)
K
5884.
16337
KARALIOU Kiryl
Victoria (BLR)
M
5885.
16338
KOMOROWSKI Darek
Nextbike Running Team (POL)
M
5886.
16339
BIADUŃ Agnieszka
Bozony Higgsa (POL)
K
5887.
16340
SKAWIŃSKI Michał
Zwoleń Biega (POL)
M
5888.
16341
LIPIEC Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5889.
16342
KOWALSKA Katarzyna
Borowie (POL)
K
5890.
16343
DOMOSŁAWSKA Daria
Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza (POL)
K
5891.
16344
WOJCIECHOWICZ Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
5892.
16345
PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka
Pszczółkowski Team (POL)
K
5893.
16346
STAŃCZYK Martyna
Rawa Mazowiecka (POL)
K
5894.
16347
STAŃCZYK Tomasz
Rawa Mazowiecka (POL)
M
5895.
16348
OLESZYNSKA Mariola
Warszawa (POL)
K
5896.
16349
KUBICKI Paweł
warszawa (POL)
M
5897.
16350
KOWALCZYK Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
5898.
16351
TEPER Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
5899.
16352
BRANIEWSKI Piotr
Słup Pierwszy (POL)
M
5900.
16353
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M