ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:28)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
77
78
79
80
81
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
100
101
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
7801.
18257
ŁOMŻA Aneta
Warszawa (POL)
K
7802.
18258
CZYŻEWSKI Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
7803.
18259
STANKOWSKI Rafał
Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL)
M
7804.
18260
ORENT Tomasz
35 dr OP (POL)
M
7805.
18261
KIEPAS Szymon
Warszawa (POL)
M
7806.
18262
NAWROCKI Ryszard
Warszawa (POL)
M
7807.
18263
OKOŃ Katarzyna
Deloitte Adventure Team (POL)
K
7808.
18264
WYSMOLINSKA Karolina
Biernatki (POL)
K
7809.
18265
ANGÉLICO Jo?o
Warszawa (POR)
M
7810.
18266
MARQUES Miguel
warszawa (POR)
M
7811.
18267
MAMRO-WEINKAUF Dominika
Warszawa (POL)
K
7812.
18268
RĘKAWIK Krzysztof
Zabiegany Skaryszew (POL)
M
7813.
18269
RACZKOWSKI Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M
7814.
18270
MIKULSKI Damian
Dorian Niepokorny (POL)
M
7815.
18271
DWORCZAK Angelika
Dworczak Team (POL)
K
7816.
18272
POWROŹNIK Ola
Warszawa (POL)
K
7817.
18273
GŁOWACKA-RÓŻAŃSKA Monika
GSK RUNNER TEAM (POL)
K
7818.
18274
DWORCZAK Robert
Dworczak Team (POL)
M
7819.
18275
GOLEBIOWSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
7820.
18276
ŚWIDERSKI Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
7821.
18277
ZIELINSKI Marek
Appriss (POL)
M
7822.
18278
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
7823.
18279
KACZYŃSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
7824.
18280
JÓŹWICKI Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
7825.
18281
KASICA Robert
Biegam bo biegam (POL)
M
7826.
18282
KUŚ Arleta
Ułęż (POL)
K
7827.
18283
ANDERSSON Mats
Warsaw (SWE)
M
7828.
18284
LENIK Hubert
JW 1223 (POL)
M
7829.
18285
SEMMERLING Wojciech
Duklanowski Team (POL)
M
7830.
18286
BUDZEWSKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
7831.
18287
ZACZKOWSKI Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
7832.
18288
PARFIANOWICZ Piotr
UNTS Warszawa (POL)
M
7833.
18289
KUBICKA Zuzanna
UNTS Warszawa (POL)
K
7834.
18290
WUTKOWSKA Wioletta
Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa (POL)
K
7835.
18291
WIECZOREK Robert
Legion Eesti (EST)
M
7836.
18292
WUTKOWSKI Paweł
Łomianki (POL)
M
7837.
18293
WASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna
Piaseczno (POL)
K
7838.
18294
CHEN Jiaqi
piaseczno (CHN)
K
7839.
18295
ROSTEK Andrzej
Marki (POL)
M
7840.
18296
RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra
Profi Team (POL)
K
7841.
18297
PEŃSKO Jan
i-Sport (POL)
M
7842.
18298
KRASOWSKI Patryk
Zielonka (POL)
M
7843.
18299
TALAREK Renata
i-Sport Team (POL)
K
7844.
18300
BEDNARSKI Jan
UNTS Warszawa (POL)
M
7845.
18301
JANICKI Bartlomiej
Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL)
M
7846.
18302
PISARSKA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
7847.
18303
GROCHOWSKI Marcin
Smashing pĄpkins (POL)
M
7848.
18304
SUPEŁ Adrian
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
7849.
18305
PRZYCHODZIEŃ Rafał
Kuźnia Triathlonu (POL)
M
7850.
18306
TARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
Real Madrid CF (POL)
M
7851.
18307
KOSACKA Aleksandra
Rebellion Off Free Runners (POL)
K
7852.
18308
MODRZEJEWSKA-ZDRZALIK Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
7853.
18309
WOJTALA Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M
7854.
18310
BUDZYNA-DAWIDOWSKI Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
7855.
18311
KRZEPTOWICZ Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
7856.
18312
KUSKOWSKI Adam
Warszawa (POL)
M
7857.
18313
BATOR Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
7858.
18314
WOLSZCZAK Ryszard
Kozienice (POL)
M
7859.
18315
WYSOCKI Marcin
Warszawiaky (POL)
M
7860.
18316
KULAWINEK Magdalena
Oh!Mania (POL)
K
7861.
18317
MOSSAKOWSKI Wojciech
UNTS Warszawa (POL)
M
7862.
18318
BOJARSKI Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
7863.
18319
KULAWINEK Mateusz
Oh!Mania (POL)
M
7864.
18320
SKÓRA Tomasz
Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega (POL)
M
7865.
18321
TRAWIŃSKA Marta
VENEZIA (POL)
K
7866.
18322
MROZIK Aneta
Warszawa (POL)
K
7867.
18323
WOŁOWCZYK Krzysztof
UNTS Warszawa (POL)
M
7868.
18324
PUCHALSKA Katarzyna
warszawa (POL)
K
7869.
18325
WARDĘSZKIEWICZ Jan
ITISAKNOCKOUT (POL)
M
7870.
18326
POLESOVSCICOV Igor
Góra Kalwaria (MDA)
M
7871.
18327
LIPIŃSKI Kamil
Wołów (POL)
M
7872.
18328
KULIK Anna
Olympus (POL)
K
7873.
18329
ROMANCIUC Daniel
Góra Kalwaria (MDA)
M
7874.
18330
KOŁODZIEJCZAK Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
7875.
18331
MARCZUK Robert
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU (POL)
M
7876.
18332
WITUSOWSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
7877.
18333
TIRBU Andrei
Góra Kalwaria (MDA)
M
7878.
18334
KOCHANOWSKA Karolina
Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka (POL)
K
7879.
18335
IEROMINSKYI Iurii
Warsaw (UKR)
M
7880.
18336
CAŁKA Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
7881.
18337
LIBERADZKA Elżbieta
Warszawa (POL)
K
7882.
18338
GASIOR Paweł
Rozbiegany Susz (POL)
M
7883.
18339
KLAWITER Michał
AT Warszawa (POL)
M
7884.
18340
SOBURA Magdalena
Woźniak Running Team (POL)
K
7885.
18341
SLIWOWSKA-ZACKIEWICZ Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
7886.
18342
PŁESKA Kacper
Rokiciny (POL)
M
7887.
18343
KAMINSKI Przemysław
Karpin (POL)
M
7888.
18344
SZCZĘSNY Wojciech
NGRIA Born2Run Team (POL)
M
7889.
18345
RHYMES Aneta
Harrogate (POL)
K
7890.
18346
KOMUDA Mariusz
Legionowo (POL)
M
7891.
18347
GRZYB Łukasz
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
7892.
18348
SOŁOWIŃSKI Tomasz
Siedlce (POL)
M
7893.
18349
KUBILUS Robert
Biegamyrazem.pl (POL)
M
7894.
18350
SIWEK Magdalena
Marki (POL)
K
7895.
18351
DEGNER Damian
Active Runners Płock (POL)
M
7896.
18352
KĘSY Martyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
7897.
18353
DZIENISZEWSKI Michał
Logwin (POL)
M
7898.
18354
MACIEJEWSKA Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
7899.
18355
MARROQUIN BURGOS Angel
Warsaw (GUA)
M
7900.
18356
KRÓTKA Agnieszka
Legnica (POL)
K