ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:28)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
94
95
96
97
98
.
100
101
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
9501.
19965
SZCZUROWSKI Patryk
(POL)
M
9502.
19966
SZPAKIEWICZ Zbigniew
KB SĘKOWSKIEGO (POL)
M
9503.
19967
WIRA Szymon
(POL)
M
9504.
19968
SIKORA Paweł
(POL)
M
9505.
19969
PAWLIK Mateusz
(POL)
M
9506.
19970
MOLĘDYS Szymon
KONTROLERSKI TEAM (POL)
M
9507.
19971
KOPIENIAK Agnieszka
Biegnę. żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL)
K
9508.
19972
NADULSKA Sylwia
(POL)
K
9509.
19973
WIERCIOCH Izabela
(POL)
K
9510.
19974
SZWACZKA Sebastian
(POL)
M
9511.
19975
PAWLIKOWSKI Michał
(POL)
M
9512.
19976
CHMIELARSKI Tomasz
(POL)
M
9513.
19977
CIECHULSKI Arkadiusz
(POL)
M
9514.
19978
NIEWIADOMSKI Artur
(POL)
M
9515.
19979
WOJDYŁO Adam
IZABELIN NA START (POL)
M
9516.
19980
WYSTRYCHOWSKI Marcin
BFAGENCJA.PL (POL)
M
9517.
19981
ZIELIŃSKI Jakub
(POL)
M
9518.
19982
GRZEGOREK Paweł
KING RUNNER (POL)
M
9519.
19983
ZIEŃ Klaudia
(POL)
K
9520.
19984
GÓRSKI Michał
(POL)
M
9521.
19985
DEMBOWSKA Anna
(POL)
K
9522.
19986
KLECZKOWSKI Leszek zbigniew
(POL)
M
9523.
19987
SATORA Piotr
(POL)
M
9524.
19988
SATORA Dominik
(POL)
M
9525.
19989
TORUŃSKI Adam
(POL)
M
9526.
19990
LI¦KIEWICZ Sylwia
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSZAWA (POL)
K
9527.
19991
SZUŁCZYŃSKI Karol
(POL)
M
9528.
19992
MARCZAK Aleksandra
(POL)
K
9529.
19993
MARCZAK Maciej
(POL)
M
9530.
19994
KARA¦ Krzysztof
(POL)
M
9531.
19995
MIROSŁAW Monika
(POL)
K
9532.
19996
ZAJˇC Wojciech
(POL)
M
9533.
19997
BORKOWSKI Paweł
(POL)
M
9534.
19998
PIECHOTA Maciej
(POL)
M
9535.
19999
KORCZYCKI Dariusz
(POL)
M
9536.
20000
KORCZYCKI Filip
(POL)
M
9537.
20001
GULAN Norbert
RK ATHLETICS (POL)
M
9538.
20002
WITKOWSKI Michał
(POL)
M
9539.
20003
KORNASZEWSKI Rafał
(POL)
M
9540.
20004
TOMCZAK Marcin
(POL)
M
9541.
20005
SAWA Anna
DRUŻYNA ZŁEGO (POL)
K
9542.
20006
LUBIŃSKA Aneta
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL)
K
9543.
20007
JAŁOZA Ireneusz
(POL)
M
9544.
20008
RYBARSKA Karolina
(POL)
K
9545.
20009
SELWA Stanisław
(POL)
M
9546.
20010
BEDA Kinga
(POL)
K
9547.
20011
KOBRYŃSKA Marta
(POL)
K
9548.
20012
SEBAŃSKA Izabela
(POL)
K
9549.
20013
SZCZĘSNY Michał
(POL)
M
9550.
20014
SKRZYNECKI Michał
(POL)
M
9551.
20015
WYCZÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz
(POL)
M
9552.
20016
SIWKIEWICZ Alicja
(POL)
K
9553.
20017
HARASZKIEWICZ Magdalena
TTJ-EMEA (POL)
K
9554.
20018
MARKOWSKI Piotr
(POL)
M
9555.
20019
SUSKA Paulina
(POL)
K
9556.
20020
KOSIERADZKA Justyna
(POL)
K
9557.
20021
GRABEK Radosław
2018 Citi Charity Challenge (POL)
M
9558.
20022
GIEMZA Jan
(POL)
M
9559.
20023
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
9560.
20024
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
9561.
20025
GABOR Maciej
(POL)
M
9562.
20026
GOS Agata
2018 citi charity challenge (POL)
K
9563.
20027
SZABŁOWSKA Dorota
2018 Citi Charity Challenge (POL)
K
9564.
20028
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
9565.
20029
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
9566.
20030
NIED¬WIADEK Adam
2018 Citi Charity Challenge (POL)
M
9567.
20031
BOJANOWSKI Andrzej
2018 Citi Charity Challenge (POL)
M
9568.
20032
KORNASIEWICZ Katarzyna
Citi (POL)
K
9569.
20033
LIS Kamil
(POL)
M
9570.
20034
GŁOWNIAK Julian
Polpharma Run Team (POL)
M
9571.
20035
PIASECKI Łukasz
Whitesand (POL)
M
9572.
20036
PALUCH Dorota
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSZAWA (POL)
K
9573.
20037
KIERSZTAN Kamil
Piaseczno (POL)
M
9574.
20038
GUZOWSKI Piotr
BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU (POL)
M
9575.
20039
KOWALCZYK Zdzisław
JW 2189 WARSZAWA (POL)
M
9576.
20040
STA¦KOWIAK Rafał
BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK (POL)
M
9577.
20041
KOSIM Mariola
(POL)
K
9578.
20042
IGNACZAK Karina
(POL)
K
9579.
20043
BŁASZCZYK Magdalena
(POL)
K
9580.
20044
PIECHOCKI Damian
Black Fire (POL)
M
9581.
20045
GODLEWSKA Beata
(POL)
K
9582.
20046
GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek
(POL)
M
9583.
20047
CZARNECKA Marta
(POL)
K
9584.
20048
BARAŃSKI Robert
(POL)
M
9585.
20049
NOWAK Patryk
(POL)
M
9586.
20050
SPIELMAN Ronen
(ISR)
M
9587.
20051
MADEJ Elżbieta
(POL)
K
9588.
20052
MADEJ Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
9589.
20053
KHOMA Kostiantyn
(UKR)
M
9590.
20054
PIWOWAR Michał
(POL)
M
9591.
20055
JAKUBOWSKI Oskar
(POL)
M
9592.
20056
STRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra
POWER TRAINING (POL)
K
9593.
20057
GRYKAŁOWSKI Adam
PRUSZKÓW (POL)
M
9594.
20058
PIECHOTA Anna
(POL)
K
9595.
20059
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
9596.
20060
ORLICA Robert
TRICLUB (POL)
M
9597.
20061
PIETRZAK Katarzyna
(POL)
K
9598.
20062
OLEJNICZAK Hubert
(POL)
M
9599.
20063
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mariusz
(POL)
M
9600.
20064
VITA Erik
(LTU)
M