ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:28)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
97
98
99
100
101
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
9801.
20265
NACHYŁA Julia
(POL)
K
9802.
20266
AARTS Diederik
(POL)
M
9803.
20267
CYDEJKO Krzysztof
Pruszcz Gdański (POL)
M
9804.
20268
DUDZIŃSKI Piotr
CTS (POL)
M
9805.
20269
GUERIN David
(FRA)
M
9806.
20270
LLORCA Ivan
Club Central Lechera de Bierzo (ESP)
M
9807.
20271
JARCZYK Oskar
(POL)
M
9808.
20272
ZAJĄC Krzysztof
(POL)
M
9809.
20273
OŁÓWEK Renata
(POL)
K
9810.
20274
BIRDAL Oliwier
(POL)
M
9811.
20275
ORZECHOWSKI Paweł
(POL)
M
9812.
20276
BOCHENEK Rafał
(POL)
M
9813.
20277
SIERPIŃSKA Marta
(POL)
K
9814.
20278
PAWŁOWSKI Patryk
(POL)
M
9815.
20279
PANASENKO Denys
(UKR)
M
9816.
20280
NUCKOWSKI Bartosz
(POL)
M
9817.
20281
KIRIYAK Anastassiya
(KAZ)
K
9818.
20282
WÓJCICKI Bohdan
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
9819.
20283
KOTNOWSKI Jan
Warszawa (POL)
M
9820.
20284
WÓJCICKI Tomasz
(POL)
M
9821.
20285
WĘCŁAWIK Kamil
(POL)
M
9822.
20286
ROGOWSKI Kacper
URSYNÓW (POL)
M
9823.
20287
MIĄCZYŃSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
9824.
20288
SOCHOŃ Jan
LEGIA WARSZAWA (POL)
M
9825.
20289
AKKALA Chandra bhanu
Warsaw (IND)
M
9826.
20290
RADZIKOWSKI Jakub
(POL)
M
9827.
20291
MYŚLAK Cezary
(POL)
M
9828.
20292
WOJEWÓDZKA Adrianna
(POL)
K
9829.
20293
KARDAS Piotr
(POL)
M
9830.
20294
ZWIERZYŃSKA Agnieszka
nat (POL)
K
9831.
20295
SALDATSENKAN Aliaksandr
Mikkeller Running Club Minsk (POL)
M
9832.
20296
CYGAN Karolina
Warszawa (POL)
K
9833.
20297
SHERATON Mark
East End Road Runners (POL)
M
9834.
20298
PATOK Andrzej
(POL)
M
9835.
20299
ANTOSZEWSKA Monika
(POL)
K
9836.
20300
ŚWIDZIŃSKI Marcin
(POL)
M
9837.
20301
CHUMOWICZ Marek
(POL)
M
9838.
20302
KOCISZEWSKI Tadeusz
(POL)
M
9839.
20303
BIERNACKI Adam
(POL)
M
9840.
20304
NESKA Karolina
Warszawa (POL)
K
9841.
20305
BUBEL Robert
(POL)
M
9842.
20306
KOZAKOWSKI Marcin
Medicover Runners (POL)
M
9843.
20307
BIERNACKI Krystian
GVT (POL)
M
9844.
20308
KUNA Michał
(POL)
M
9845.
20309
KOWALCZYK Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
9846.
20310
KLIKS Andrzej
FIS-SST TEAM (POL)
M
9847.
20311
SZROT Robert
BENEFIT SYSTEMS/MRC WARSAW (POL)
M
9848.
20312
MICHAŁOWSKI Daniel
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL)
M
9849.
20313
STELMASZYK Piotr
PZU Sport Team (POL)
M
9850.
20314
JANIGA Robert
(POL)
M
9851.
20315
OCHMAN-JURCZAK Paulina
(POL)
K
9852.
20316
OSUCH Anna
Medicover Runners (POL)
K
9853.
20317
ŁOMOCIŃSKI Arkadiusz
(POL)
M
9854.
20318
DĘBSKI Paweł
(POL)
M
9855.
20319
TYBURCY Rafał
ABC DATA TEAM (POL)
M
9856.
20320
GIBA Patryk
(POL)
M
9857.
20321
DORSZ Adam
(POL)
M
9858.
20322
MATUSIK Agnieszka
Medicover Runners (POL)
K
9859.
20323
RZEPKA Aleksandra
(POL)
K
9860.
20324
PAWLAK Jakub
(POL)
M
9861.
20325
LASZCZKA Robert
(POL)
M
9862.
20326
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
9863.
20327
GLAZER Marcin
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. (POL)
M
9864.
20328
SHENDZER Kira
(POL)
K
9865.
20329
DZIECHCIOWSKI Maciej
RUNNER'S POWER WHISKY SHOP TEAM (POL)
M
9866.
20330
MALENDA Maciej
Bieniewice (POL)
M
9867.
20331
DRACH Bartłomiej
BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA MLO W ŁODZI (POL)
M
9868.
20332
PIONTEK Radosław
(POL)
M
9869.
20333
IWANIAK Dagmara
Medicover Runners (POL)
K
9870.
20334
MAJEWSKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
9871.
20335
DRAGAN Anna
(POL)
K
9872.
20336
BICHAJŁO Kamil
(POL)
M
9873.
20337
ŁATOSZYŃSKA Anna
ŁATOSZYŃSCY TEAM (POL)
K
9874.
20338
ŁATOSZYŃSKI Paweł
ŁATOSZYŃSCY TEAM (POL)
M
9875.
20339
DZWONKOWSKI Piotr
POLSKA BIEGA (POL)
M
9876.
20340
CRONBERG Jakob
(POL)
M
9877.
20341
WIŚNIEWSKI Jarek
(POL)
M
9878.
20342
NOWACZEWSKA Dorota
ADIDAS RUNNERS (POL)
K
9879.
20343
GRZEŚKOWIAK Bartosz
Lipiec Running Team (POL)
M
9880.
20344
RUSINEK Monika
KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU (POL)
K
9881.
20345
KAMOLA Karolina
(POL)
K
9882.
20346
WŁOCKI Dawid
ORANGE POLSKA (POL)
M
9883.
20347
KRASUCKI Maciej
(POL)
M
9884.
20348
RACINO Marcin
HOLMES PLACE (POL)
M
9885.
20349
RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof
(POL)
M
9886.
20350
TOBOLSKA Anna
(POL)
K
9887.
20351
ANTOSZEWSKI Bartosz
(POL)
M
9888.
20352
KULENTY Marcin
(POL)
M
9889.
20353
CZERNICKI Tomasz
Akademia Sztuk Dziecięcych (POL)
M
9890.
20354
GUMIENIUK Magdalena
(POL)
K
9891.
20355
BINKIEWICZ Marlena
LINKLATERS (POL)
K
9892.
20356
STAWIARZ Paweł
MATNER RUNNING TEAM (POL)
M
9893.
20357
BARADZIN Aliaksandr
Wrocław (BLR)
M
9894.
20358
REDA Adam
(POL)
M
9895.
20359
ŚWIĘCICKI Michał
(POL)
M
9896.
20360
JÓZEFÓW Marcin
piastów (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
9897.
20361
ADAMUS Marcin
4Faces Running Team (POL)
M
9898.
20362
BRZYSKI Jarosław
ORLEN RUNNING TEAM (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
9899.
20363
PUŁAWSKA Aleksandra
(POL)
K
9900.
20368
WOŹNIAK Adam
(POL)
M