Lp Nazwa Data Miasto Dzień Cały Ile Wyników
1. Trofeo Nicolodi 11 - 12, 03 2017 Trento (ITA) 1 2 Szczegóły 14
2. Puchar Białegostoku 10 - 11, 03 2017 Białystok 1 2 Szczegóły 659
3. 10. Munich Open 04 - 05, 03 2017 München (GER) 1 2 Szczegóły 26
4. Junior Open Nachod 25, 02 2017 Nachod (CZE) 1 Szczegóły 59
5. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów 24 - 26, 02 2017 Opole 1 2 3 Szczegóły 359
6. Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców 17 - 18, 02 2017 Białystok 1 2 Szczegóły 536
7. European Youth Olimpic Festival 15 - 17, 02 2017 Erzurum (TUR) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 34
8. ISU World Cup 6 10 - 12, 02 2017 Mińsk (BLR) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 15
9. XXIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży 10 - 11, 02 2017 Krynica-Zdrój 1 2 Szczegóły 353
10. Zimowa Uniwersjada 05 - 07, 02 2017 Almaty (KAZ) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 29
11. ISU World Cup 5 03 - 05, 02 2017 Drezno (GER) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 44
12. Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów 27 - 29, 01 2017 Innsbruck (AUT) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 43
13. Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 'I Ty zostaniesz mistrzem!' 4 21 - 22, 01 2017 Opole 1 2 Szczegóły 955
14. Mistrzostwa Europy 13 - 15, 01 2017 Turyn (ITA) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 34
15. Danubia 5 - PANONNIA Open 2016 06 - 08, 01 2017 Budapeszt (HUN) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 122
16. Danubia 4 - Sanok Open 2016 16 - 18, 12 2016 Sanok 1 2 3 Szczegóły 412
17. ISU World Cup 4 16 - 18, 12 2016 Gangneung (KOR) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 41
18. ISU World Cup 3 09 - 11, 12 2016 Shanghai (CHN) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 41
19. Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 'I Ty zostaniesz mistrzem!' 3 03 - 04, 12 2016 Białystok 1 2 Szczegóły 1021
20. Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016 25 - 27, 11 2016 Sofia (BUL) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 59
21. ISU World Cup 2 11 - 13, 11 2016 Salt Lake City (USA) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 22
22. 6th Evo Cup - Białystok Cup 11 - 13, 11 2016 Białystok 1 2 3 Szczegóły 955
23. Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 'I Ty zostaniesz mistrzem!' 2 05 - 06, 11 2016 Gdańsk 1 2 Szczegóły 512
24. ISU World Cup 1 04 - 06, 11 2016 Calgary (CAN) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 25
25. Csizmadia Trophy 14 - 15, 10 2016 Debrecen (HUN) 1 2 Szczegóły 19
26. INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP 08 - 09, 10 2016 Leeuwarden (NED) 1 2 Szczegóły 52
27. Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2016 07 - 09, 10 2016 Benatky nad Jizerou (CZE) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 260
28. Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 'I Ty zostaniesz mistrzem!' 01 - 02, 10 2016 Sanok 1 2 Szczegóły 911
29. COURMAYEUR CUP 24 - 25, 09 2016 Courmayeur (ITA) 1 2 Szczegóły 81
30. Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 23 - 25, 09 2016 Miercurea Ciuc (ROU) 1 2 3 Szczegóły 48
31. Olympic Hopes - Stez Cup 27 - 28, 08 2016 Spisska Nova Ves (SVK) 1 2 Szczegóły 83