Białystok 08.01.2017 Halowy mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.60 | STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.71 | SKRECZKO Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.15 | WAWRENTOWICZ Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | KOWALCZYK Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.15 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.75 | LESZCZYŃSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. # | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.28 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.64 | SAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.70 | KISZLUK Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.17 | BUTKIEWICZ Elwira | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.42 | MIELECH Gabriela | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.10 | CZELIJ Gabriela | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.23 | RADECKA Alicja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.73 | MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.80 | KRUAZE Gabriela | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | Z/3298/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.34 | STRZYŻEWSKA Inez | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.94 | KRUTUL Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.15 | PACHCIAREK Agata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.74 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.46 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.04 | MOSIEJ Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/1999/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.10 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.29 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.51 | MIELECH Gabriela | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.54 | STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.62 | KISZLUK Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.75 | SAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.79 | SKRECZKO Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław SUPROŃ Jarosław # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.86 | MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.82 | LESZCZYŃSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. # | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.93 | KRUAZE Gabriela | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | Z/3298/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.99 | KRUTUL Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.15 | CZELIJ Gabriela | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.36 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 9.17 | MOSIEJ Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/1999/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.27 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.40 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.63 | MARTYNIUK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.70 | SAWICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.02 | PACHCIAREK Agata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.61 | ŻYGIEŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.18 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.50 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.33 | MARTYNIUK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.48 | SAWICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.06 | PACHCIAREK Agata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.75 | ŻYGIEŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | III | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.54 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U16 | LU | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. HOŁUB Beata # | , Z/0448/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.54 | ŁUPIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LIPSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MICHAŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MOŻEJKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KUPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SUSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.01 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.39 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.10 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.98 | MIELECH Gabriela | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.78 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.66 | SAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.59 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. HOŁUB Beata # | , Z/0448/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.15 | BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.05 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.46 | BOBROWSKA Daria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | IV | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.01 | BUJNOWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.67 | KRUTUL Martyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.78 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.47 | CHODKIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.30 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.43 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.54 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.87 | WNOROWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.25 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.91 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.20 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.62 | RAMOTOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.77 | OSTAPOWICZ Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.80 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.38 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.54 | HARASIMCZUK Damian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/0629/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.80 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.85 | KOSACKI Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.59 | CZARNECKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.91 | MARGOL Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.47 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.93 | MAKOWSKI Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.43 | RYBACKI Kornel | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.25 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.42 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.55 | JÓZEFOWICZ Paweł | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/2200/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.25 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.43 | PIEŃKOS Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.48 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.53 | SIKORSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.14 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.20 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.08 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.36 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.76 | LACHOWICZ Jan | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.48 | STUKAN Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.52 | TYMIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 7.75 | TODORCZUK Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.17 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.28 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.30 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.33 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.44 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.50 | HARASIMCZUK Damian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/0629/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.57 | CZARNECKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.60 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.59 | RAMOTOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.03 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.04 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 7.14 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 7.18 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 7.32 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 7.40 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 7.43 | PIEŃKOS Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 7.50 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 7.38 | SIKORSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 7.48 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 7.52 | STUKAN Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 7.70 | TYMIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.08 | POMIAN Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.32 | BARTNIK Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ŻUKOWSKI Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KŁOCZKO Jakub | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BARTNIK Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.98 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.37 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.18 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.00 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.54 | OSTAPOWICZ Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.83 | RYBACKI Kornel | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.66 | MAKOWSKI Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.51 | JÓŹWIAK Szymon | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.17 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.79 | BARTOSZEWICZ Filip | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.57 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.73 | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U16 | PD | V | KRYSTOŃ Wojciech # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.76 | MAC Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | KRYSTOŃ Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1833190917969 sekund |