Frankfurt GER 12 - 29.10.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 11.39 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | MM | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.67 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.72 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.69 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.75 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.82 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.66 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11.97 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.84 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.09 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.72 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.49 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +3.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.47 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 11.93 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.12 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.53 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.19 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.06 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.16 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.54 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.72 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.53 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.15 | KLEEMANN Małgorzata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1981 | Sen | KP | -2.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.39 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 23.28 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 23.41 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
w | 23.98 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | M | # | 983 | ||||||||||
w | 24.16 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | I | # | 965 | ||||||||||
w | 24.30 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -1.3 | I | # | 952 | ||||||||||
w | 24.59 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +5.2 | I | 925 | |||||||||||
w | 24.87 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | 899 | |||||||||||
w | 25.98 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | II | 799 | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.68 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
1 | 53.01 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 53.04 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.42 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.16 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 52.89 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 53.24 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 2:03.26 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
4 | = | 2:04.20 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.30 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.20 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.84 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:02.51 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 2:10.14 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1981 | Sen | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:03.64 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:13.39 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:00.99 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:07.33 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 2:01.30 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:01.88 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2:02.22 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:04.35 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 2:02.58 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 2:02.33 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:02.87 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
w | 2:08.44 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 988 | |||||||||||
w | 2:09.96 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 965 | |||||||||||
w | 2:17.18 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 862 | ||||||||||||
w | 2:17.82 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | 853 | ||||||||||||
w | 2:19.02 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | 837 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 2:08.19 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 991 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:08.07 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
1 | 4:07.48 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
1 | 4:31.40 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1981 | Sen | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:09.51 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:20.50 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:31.87 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin | 1981 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:15.99 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:05.10 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:27.45 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:19.19 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:00.33 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:38.30 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:58.58 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
99:99.99 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 17:40.61 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1:17:03 r | SYREK Grażyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1972 | Masters | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:14:31 r | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | 1:13:42 r | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | 1:29:03 r | TWARDOCHLEB Barbara | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1980 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:17:28 r | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
9 | 1:15:49 r | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:30:10 r | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Masters | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:41:54 r | KUTA Krystyna | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1967 | Masters | KP | I | KUTA Kazimierz KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0527/13 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 2:43:26 r | KRYZA Wioletta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1968 | Masters | WN | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:47:11 r | CHMIEL-GRONT Joanna | KB Arturówek Łódź # | 1969 | Masters | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:31:08 r | SOBAŃSKA Małgorzata | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1969 | Masters | OP | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:34:21 r | SOBAŃSKA Małgorzata | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1969 | Masters | OP | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:35:02 r | SOBAŃSKA Małgorzata | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1969 | Masters | OP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:36:58 r | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:30:45 r | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:40:14 r | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:41:26 r | USTIANOWSKA Dorota | MLKS Goświnowice | 1970 | Masters | OP | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 2:52:08 r | KRYZA Wioletta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1968 | Masters | WN | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:35:01 r | PARADOWSKA Renata | KS Piaseczno | 1970 | Masters | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:49:50 r | KRYZA Wioletta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1968 | Masters | WN | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:45:10 r | CHMIEL-GRONT Joanna | KB Arturówek Łódź # | 1969 | Masters | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 2:59:19 r | GÓRNA-RAKIEĆ Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:46:23 r | PARADOWSKA Renata | KS Piaseczno | 1970 | Masters | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 2:45:42 r | USTIANOWSKA Dorota | MLKS Goświnowice | 1970 | Masters | OP | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
22 | 2:50:52 r | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
27 | 2:47:55 r | URYGA Wioletta | NKS Namysłów | 1968 | Masters | OP | I | WOJCIK Michał | 3 | |||||||||||
39 | 2:47:44 r | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.41 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.60 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -2.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.77 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.09 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | MM | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.26 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.15 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | MM | ||||||||||
1 | 12.83 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | MM | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.27 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
1 | 16.27 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 13.00 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | MM | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.01 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.93 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | MM | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.25 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.52 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||||
w | 13.84 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | 1001 | |||||||||||
w | 13.90 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | # | 993 | ||||||||||
w | 14.03 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +4.5 | I | 974 | |||||||||||
w | 14.13 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | # | 960 | ||||||||||
w | 14.19 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | # | 952 | ||||||||||
w | 14.61 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.7 | II | 894 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.85 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.88 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 61.98 | PŁOCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1983 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 59.18 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | M | |||||||||||
1 | 54.17 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 54.78 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 55.35 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 67.66 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.87 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.41 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.58 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 55.50 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 55.92 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 55.67 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 10:41.45 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin | 1981 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | 10:52.71 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 9:28.97 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:30.77 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
9 | 10:05.47 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | 1.60 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | = | 1.60 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 1.80 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 1.75 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
w | 1.61 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | # | 747 | |||||||||||
w | 1.67 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 818 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.67 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | # | 818 | |||||||||||
w | 1.68 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | # | 830 | |||||||||||
w | 1.68 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 830 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.71 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 867 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | = | 4.70 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | = | 4.71 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
3 | = | 4.65 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
4 | = | 4.55 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
4 | = | 4.60 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
.00 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
.00 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KALINOWSKA Oliwia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.72 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.82 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.25 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.20 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.32 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.02 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.32 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
A | 6.04 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 6.09 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +3.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | B | 5.38 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | B | 5.26 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
5.62 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
6.13 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
1 | 6.68 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | MM | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6.81 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +3.3 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.94 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6.19 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6.22 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +2.7 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6.54 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.54 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.75 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +2.8 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
5 | 6.16 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.36 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.38 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -0.7 | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.53 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.77 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
7 | 6.29 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.36 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.55 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
w | 5.60 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +2.1 | II | 729 | |||||||||||
w | 5.72 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.4 | II | 765 | |||||||||||
w | 5.78 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | 783 | |||||||||||
w | 6.15 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | # | 896 | ||||||||||
w | 6.31 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | M | # | 946 | ||||||||||
w | 6.53 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | M | # | 1017 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 12.85 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
13.37 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
1 | 13.03 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
1 | 13.40 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 13.37 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.51 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +9.9 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
3 | 12.71 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
3 | 13.46 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +2.2 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
5 | 13.56 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
7 | 12.37 | RYWELSKA Kamila | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.52 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
14 | 12.06 | ARCISZEWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
21 | 11.06 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.32 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.51 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.73 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.51 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.34 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 17.14 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.72 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
w | 11.81 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 649 | ||||||||||||
w | 12.33 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 683 | ||||||||||||
w | 13.23 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 743 | ||||||||||||
w | 13.28 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 746 | |||||||||||
w | 14.27 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 812 | |||||||||||
w | 14.53 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 829 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | A | 57.64 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 37.49 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 47.88 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.96 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 52.20 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 56.34 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.31 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.12 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.40 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.37 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
4 | 55.69 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
4 | 59.91 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
5 | 61.62 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 51.35 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 57.08 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | A | 73.22 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
1 | 71.20 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
1 | 71.49 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
1 | 75.22 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
1 | 76.83 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 69.24 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 70.42 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 70.20 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 70.69 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 72.32 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 72.91 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
8 | 50.64 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 40.54 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.01 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 61.66 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.61 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 59.80 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 56.86 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 60.03 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 55.47 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 59.89 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 56.06 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 59.36 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 58.38 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 55.03 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
w | 34.26 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 558 | ||||||||||||
w | 34.88 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | 569 | ||||||||||||
w | 38.15 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | # | 632 | |||||||||||
w | 38.18 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | # | 632 | |||||||||||
w | 38.31 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | # | 635 | |||||||||||
w | 42.88 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 723 | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5926 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 5644 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 6164 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 5591 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 6199 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | # | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | W | 5526 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +9.9 | M | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 27:05 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 27:08 r | ŁUNIEWSKA Janina | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1959 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0034/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | A | 10.65 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | A | 10.30 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.8 | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | B | 10.48 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -1.0 | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.64 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.69 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.61 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.62 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.65 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.13 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.67 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 10.61 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.57 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 10.56 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.60 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.73 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.51 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.53 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.63 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.74 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.49 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -2.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.54 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.57 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.42 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.51 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.66 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.42 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.63 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.91 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | C | 10.54 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | C | 10.57 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 10.52 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.60 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.66 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.71 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.42 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -3.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 10.53 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.30 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | 10.51 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | 10.55 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +3.5 | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | 10.58 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.80 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 21.03 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | M | |||||||||||
1 | B | 21.37 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +1.9 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 21.49 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
6 | A | 20.89 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +3.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.90 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.28 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.48 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.12 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.43 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.34 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.44 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.47 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.85 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.97 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.41 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 20.70 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.69 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.57 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 20.48 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.7 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 20.63 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | 20.71 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.47 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 21.22 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||||
8 | 20.98 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | A | 46.99 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 49.14 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 46.78 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 47.22 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 46.81 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 48.30 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.87 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.74 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.79 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.23 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.12 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.96 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.13 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.30 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | 47.25 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 47.00 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 48.58 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1:47.76 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.64 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | MM | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:45.93 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | MM | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.26 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:46.52 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:53.73 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.79 | RESZKA Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:46.69 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | MM | |||||||||||
1 | 1:49.07 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:45.52 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:49.18 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:48.72 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:53.92 | MATUSIEWICZ Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:45.91 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | MM | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:50.11 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:46.97 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:52.94 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:47.14 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||||
11 | 1:51.26 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:21.14 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | A | 3:42.44 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
16 | A | 3:48.57 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:56.45 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:46.53 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
1 | 3:55.97 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 3:41.71 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:47.12 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:51.64 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||||
2 | 3:52.84 | MATUSIEWICZ Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:41.99 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:42.19 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:39.62 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3:39.19 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 4:00.18 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
13 | 3:44.82 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:58.68 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 8:32.83 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:53.60 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
11 | 14:19.58 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 30:25.27 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | d | 1:04:02 r | MIERECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 2 | ||||||||||
22 | d | 1:06:16 r | BOBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2500/20 | 2020 | |||||||||
1 | 1:05:21 r | MIERECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:06:33 r | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1974 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:08:03 r | DZIUBA Bogdan | SKB Stalowa Wola # | 1974 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
41 | 1:12:24 r | KAJDER Tadeusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:28:51 r | PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof | LZS Wawelno | 1969 | Masters | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:33:23 r | CHAWAWKO Tomasz | MKS Dąb Dębno Lubuskie # | 1974 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 2:33:56 r | SARNICKI Janusz | KKS Ekspres Katowice # | 1966 | Masters | SL | II | LORENS Paweł | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 2:12:00 r | SOWA Arkadiusz | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:15:09 r | SOWA Arkadiusz | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:23:47 r | DRYJA Marek | KS Concordia Piotrków Tryb. # | 1970 | Masters | LD | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:17:24 r | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1976 | Sen | LB | I | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/2638/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
9 | 2:22:05 r | DZIUBA Bogdan | SKB Stalowa Wola # | 1974 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 2:19.39 | MIERECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 2 | |||||||||||
14 | 2:19:53 r | JAROSZEWSKI Marek | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1975 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
14 | 2:22:10 r | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
15 | 2:20:01 r | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1976 | Sen | PM | I | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
48 | 2:28:33 r | JAROSZEWSKI Marek | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1975 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.38 | KUDŁA Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.79 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.12 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.36 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.48 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -2.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 14.56 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.82 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +3.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | 15.05 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.33 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.27 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.53 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
1 | 48.35 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
1 | 49.01 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
1 | 49.07 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
1 | 49.14 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
2 | 49.27 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
4 | 50.61 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
5 | 49.17 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
5 | 49.27 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:32.32 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 9:05.31 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:39.32 | CHABOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:34.18 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 8:48.15 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8:35.55 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 8:35.64 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8:36.93 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 9:10.88 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 8:47.57 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 8:32.55 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 8:34.40 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | 8:58.15 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Masters | PD | I | |||||||||||||
14 | 8:46.52 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 2.15 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 1.96 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | = | 2.24 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | M | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 1.96 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
9 | = | 2.20 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
.00 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | -- | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.24 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.26 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.14 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.14 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 2.21 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 2.10 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 2.24 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.15 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
9 | 1.95 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.20 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
.00 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
.00 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
.00 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 5.70 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.71 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.31 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.40 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.40 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.50 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.40 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
7 | 5.41 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
8 | 5.20 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.20 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.98 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.21 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.73 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.74 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.83 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.29 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 8.04 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.02 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.94 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.12 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.26 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 7.60 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 7.54 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.86 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.94 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 16.17 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.54 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.18 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.31 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.46 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.28 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.86 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 16.04 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 19.79 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
1 | 20.54 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 20.71 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 20.80 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 19.13 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 19.78 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 20.08 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 19.09 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 20.10 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.54 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 18.11 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 20.43 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 18.82 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 19.37 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.44 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 18.46 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 17.36 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 17.70 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 18.09 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | B | 59.12 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | A | 63.80 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
10 | A | 57.63 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 57.33 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 62.09 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
1 | 64.25 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
1 | 65.18 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.50 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.75 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.38 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.32 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.03 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 57.99 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.35 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.00 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.61 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
5 | 49.56 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 51.51 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 59.98 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 65.78 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
7 | 58.36 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 59.01 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 58.55 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 75.84 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 77.60 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 77.02 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 77.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 63.72 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 75.91 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 74.54 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | A | 72.95 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 62.49 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 66.70 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 79.46 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 80.02 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 80.50 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 76.80 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 55.66 | MICHALAK Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 77.93 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 78.55 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 79.17 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 80.09 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 60.92 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 78.93 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 60.36 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | y | 21:42 r | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | v | 24:53 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | + | 20:31 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 19:58.06 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 21:41 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | j | 44:02 r | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | + | 47:55 r | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
9 | + | 41:13 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | 45:21 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | + | 1:35:37 r | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 1:22:49 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | + | 2:23:36 r | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:04:46 r | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.7632350921631 sekund |