Gdańsk 29.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.85 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.96 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.98 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.29 | SAŻALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.31 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.96 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.97 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.45 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.61 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.00 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.57 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.27 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.64 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.92 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.15 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Beata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.54 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.72 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.93 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.99 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 66.41 | SKWERES Anna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KACZOCHA Alina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | LEHMANN Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | GRZELECKA Sonia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.40 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.61 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.59 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.40 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 5.38 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.12 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.47 | UMECKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.16 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.15 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.93 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.21 | RADZIK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.20 | SPICA Magdalena | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.50 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.88 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.15 | GRUBBA Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.82 | CZAJA Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.94 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.01 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.58 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.51 | OCZAK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.12 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.51 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.62 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.63 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||||
5 | 37.10 | BADŹMIEROWSKA Sylwia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.20 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.95 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.61 | BUBIEŃKO Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.89 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 38.21 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.83 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29:13.44 | ROKITA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
2 | 29:32.10 | BIELAK Małgorzata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 29:36.35 | ZAWITOWSKA Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 30:55.91 | RYCHCIK Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.73 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.14 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.33 | GRYZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.88 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.01 | GRYZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.74 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.48 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.55 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.83 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 21.89 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.27 | SŁOTA Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.15 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.46 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.41 | PATALAS Piotr | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.39 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:55.42 | HEBEL Łukasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:42.22 | SADOWSKI Robert | LKS Żelazny Opoczno Running Team # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/0551/12 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 8:50.24 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:20.73 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:22.09 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:28.29 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.80 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.13 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.19 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.96 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.54 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.10 | TYSZKOWSKI Jerzy | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.23 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bartosz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:38.30 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:50.20 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 6:09.54 | MAZUR Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:28.22 | GARSTA Ireneusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | JARECKI Adrian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 5.10 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.80 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.80 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.80 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.20 | GROCHOCKI Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.80 | SZUFLER Miłosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6.42 | REJMUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.37 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.76 | GRABAN Sebastian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.71 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.66 | STAWICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.53 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.44 | BORZESZKOWSKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.33 | SIARA Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 13.30 | GIBAS Mirosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | 12.78 | GOLUCH Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.80 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.52 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.15 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.94 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.68 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.28 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.13 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 14.14 | MICHALAK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.09 | GOŁASZEWSKI Igor | SKLA Słupsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.90 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.29 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.75 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.41 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.66 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.46 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.91 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.82 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 44.91 | NIEMKIEWICZ Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.44 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.30 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 48.27 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.14 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.02 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.44 | KRÓL Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.73 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.55 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 60.93 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 45.22 | GIBAS Mirosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.74 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.11 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.02 | WYSOCKI Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 53.48 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.60 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 68.22 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.15 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.08 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.53 | NIEMAS Bartłomiej | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.68 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.75 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.28 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49:26.63 | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52:07.95 | KISTOWSKI Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 52:22.89 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 53:42.55 | FILIPOWICZ Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 55:42.48 | BIAŁOUS Jan | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot # | 1937 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5129611492157 sekund |