Spała 21 - 22.02.2009 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.38 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.49 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.54 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.59 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.84 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.88 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.23 | NOWOBILSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.45 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.47 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.51 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.64 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.83 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.86 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.86 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 7.87 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.34 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.40 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.40 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.47 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.48 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.54 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.55 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.56 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.78 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.83 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.83 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.87 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.90 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.91 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.49 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.75 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.09 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.25 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.31 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.07 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.83 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.72 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.35 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 24.57 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 24.08 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 26.38 | NOWOBILSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.71 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.86 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.17 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.13 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.25 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.14 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.28 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 64.58 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.85 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.56 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.88 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 57.81 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 55.52 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 55.95 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.16 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.42 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.50 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.03 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.37 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.18 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.35 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:03.85 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:05.52 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:07.78 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:09.39 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:15.20 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:15.28 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:15.87 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:16.21 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:16.63 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:29.54 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:30.97 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:32.66 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:34.08 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:34.57 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:43.73 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:45.11 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:41.55 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:41.60 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:10.77 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:13.64 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:20.42 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:21.62 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:47.78 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.28 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.51 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.62 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.70 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.70 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.48 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.50 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.55 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.83 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.26 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.45 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.46 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.48 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.68 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.75 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.92 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.84 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.82 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.58 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.47 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.47 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.20 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.11 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.82 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.10 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.68 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.23 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.62 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.59 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.46 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.81 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.10 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.52 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.15 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.44 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.32 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.06 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.71 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.45 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:05.67 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:06.23 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:36.81 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:48.82 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:35.22 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.66 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.82 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.83 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.87 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.96 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.14 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.14 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.71 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.81 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.85 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.95 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6.98 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.18 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.76 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.76 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 6.82 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 6.96 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.03 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.08 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.17 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.69 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.69 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 6.89 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 6.94 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 6.98 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.00 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.63 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.64 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.72 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.73 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.74 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.75 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.76 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.79 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.79 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.82 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.82 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.89 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.89 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.90 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.91 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.99 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.31 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.05 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.65 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.76 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.89 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.75 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.96 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.45 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.41 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.97 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.62 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.47 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.86 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 22.47 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 21.67 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 22.31 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.32 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.45 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.46 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.78 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.97 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.60 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.98 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.75 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.74 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.33 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.49 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 48.00 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 48.29 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 48.84 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 46.93 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 47.57 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 48.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 48.26 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 48.58 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 47.50 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 48.43 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 48.57 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 49.34 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.82 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.07 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.33 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.63 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.69 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 47.84 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.11 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 48.41 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 48.25 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 48.38 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 48.62 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:49.65 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:50.07 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:51.01 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:54.89 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:55.95 | KARP Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:56.35 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:01.64 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:53.10 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:53.85 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:55.56 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:55.83 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:56.13 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:53.24 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:54.08 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:54.65 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:55.52 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:55.57 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:56.75 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:47.68 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:49.03 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:50.10 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:54.77 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:55.04 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:55.16 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:56.65 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:58.94 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:59.64 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:02.79 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:06.17 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:08.67 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:11.27 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:21.98 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:25.87 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:26.82 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:33.10 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:35.73 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:39.65 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:44.51 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.90 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.10 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.17 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.17 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.38 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.82 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.19 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.30 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.31 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.81 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.85 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.03 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.06 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.13 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.31 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.50 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.18 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.13 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.13 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.08 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.66 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.30 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.70 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.76 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.75 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.66 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.57 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.55 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.49 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.46 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.35 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.78 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.46 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.67 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.67 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.58 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.39 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.09 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.69 | MOSS Jason | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.47 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.32 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.22 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.97 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.87 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.80 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.75 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.62 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.24 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.02 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.96 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.84 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19:23.41 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19:47.97 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20:14.56 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21:00.38 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21:18.34 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.9039630889893 sekund |