Zielona Góra 03.05.2009 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.05 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.12 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1987 | U23 | LB | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.31 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.32 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.58 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1990 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.67 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.72 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.84 | JURKOWSKA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.60 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.90 | KORFANTY Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.12 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.23 | NUCKOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.27 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.30 | JANKOWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.63 | DEPA Aldona | MKS Piast Głogów | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.93 | OLEK Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.47 | JÓŹWIAK Renata | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.74 | KRÓLAK Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.95 | MAŁAS Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.05 | BURKAT Joanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.25 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.40 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | V | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.87 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.35 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.16 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.08 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.80 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.83 | NUCKOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.25 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.20 | BOROWIEC Aleksandra | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.01 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.42 | MARSZAŁEK Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.69 | TYRAKOWSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.25 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.37 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.95 | GRUDEL Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.97 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U14 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.08 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.31 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1996 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.61 | GWOZDIOWA Julia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.18 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:47.55 | WOLFF Ksenia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:48.49 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2:04.65 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:09.60 | FUCZEK Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:11.96 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3:17.20 | DERNOWSKA Natalia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:18.93 | SUCHOWIECKA Iwona | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:28.03 | SZUCA Agata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | GOŃCZOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | KOWALEWICZ Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.38 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.98 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.92 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.66 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 4.64 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.37 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.26 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.14 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
3 | 9.67 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.13 | JABŁOŃSKA Margareta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.85 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.32 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 9.73 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.55 | ROTENSTRAUCH Adrianna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.25 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.00 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewelina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.20 | MARSZAŁEK Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.28 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 36.16 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.53 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.47 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 30.42 | ŁABIAK Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.46 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.22 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.98 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.01 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.69 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.69 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.24 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.99 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewelina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.05 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.22 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.28 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.83 | DOLATA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.88 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.14 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.52 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.73 | KOZERA Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.81 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.90 | BRUDA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.00 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.07 | RUTKOWSKI Cezary | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.91 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.25 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.32 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.53 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.60 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.89 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.92 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.03 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.59 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.60 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.62 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.66 | GALENT Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.73 | BAKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.02 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.21 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.50 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.65 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.87 | PIĄTEK Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.02 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.97 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.72 | BIENIASZ Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 13.03 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 13.22 | ŚCIBIÓR Eryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.01 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 13.44 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.45 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.93 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.96 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.64 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.66 | FRYZE Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.68 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.11 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.43 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.89 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.98 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.04 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.08 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.41 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.38 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.76 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.65 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.22 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.86 | CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.86 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.07 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.30 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.32 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.07 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.86 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.81 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.87 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.04 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.40 | BISKUPSKI Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.90 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.68 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.78 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.94 | ŁYKO Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.19 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.68 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.21 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.38 | POSTOŁ Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.12 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.36 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.39 | MARTYNIAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.10 | LITERSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.34 | GAJDA Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4078/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:22.54 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:27.31 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1:29.39 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:31.74 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 1:31.98 | KONIECPOLSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:32.30 | ŻURAWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:32.68 | PIÓRCZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:36.19 | FULARA Maciej | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:37.77 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1:38.24 | BRATKOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.06 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.30 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.38 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.95 | MOSZAK Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.33 | OBAŁA Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:38.87 | SZLENDAK Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.39 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:41.45 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:43.10 | POSTOŁ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:44.93 | KOGUT Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:45.76 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:50.75 | BABIAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:57.78 | PIĘTKA Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:53.03 | STASIAK Oskar | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:55.28 | NARUSZEWICZ Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:55.73 | KRZAL Michał | UKS Odra Krosno Odrzańskie # | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | HOFFMAN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | TRUSZYŃSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | SZAFARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.70 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | CERBIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 3.00 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.90 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 2.70 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.55 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.54 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.16 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.15 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.97 | BIENIASZ Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.89 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.86 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.74 | MALIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1988 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.53 | BURNAT Adrian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.43 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 5.29 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.98 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.41 | WILMA Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.62 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.59 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.18 | BURNAT Adrian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.02 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.44 | BIENIASZ Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 11.32 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 10.38 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.54 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.16 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.58 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.44 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.91 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.76 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.92 | KURZAWA Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.60 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.76 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 36.60 | RZECHOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 23.90 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 22.77 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.93 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.91 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.42 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.91 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.81 | RZECHOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.79 | MADEJ Michał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.90 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.54 | KURZAWA Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.92 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 41.71 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 37.68 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.51 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.30 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.56 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.93 | RYBAK Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.30 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 42.00 | KOWAL Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.72 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.97 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 35.17 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 32.60 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.48 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 30.44 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 28.36 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 27.99 | RZECHOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 23.27 | KUBÓW Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.54 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.96 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 46.58 | FABIAN Igor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.21 | DANIELISZYN Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.91 | RUDZKI Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.99 | ZŁOTOWICZ Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.93 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.87 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.84 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.78 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5524818897247 sekund |