Gdańsk 21.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.45 | ŁAZARSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.49 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.05 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.70 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.10 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.39 | CIEŚLAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.50 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.86 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.89 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.92 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.46 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.18 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 28.00 | NIKRANT Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.68 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.72 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 26.83 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.63 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Beata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.59 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.02 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.47 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 27.88 | STACHOWIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 70.43 | RAJEWICZ Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 58.82 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 61.96 | ŻEBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 62.98 | WIERZBICKA Julita | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 64.67 | MAJERANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 64.96 | RAJEWICZ Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:11.84 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:21.70 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:29.64 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:33.36 | STANIEK Agata | LKS Brodnica | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:36.83 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:38.77 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:43.66 | URBANOWICZ Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5:20.56 | STASIAK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.12 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.27 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.91 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Beata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.36 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.55 | WÓJCIK Kamila | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.45 | CZAJKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.00 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.80 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.00 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.80 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.40 | TELESZCZUK Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.40 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 5.29 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.79 | WOJTKOWIAK Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4.72 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.64 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.18 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.97 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.78 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.48 | NOWAK Barbara | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4.43 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.54 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.98 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.93 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.56 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.81 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.68 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.29 | RENUSZ Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.25 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 41.41 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 39.37 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 31.27 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 29.65 | RENUSZ Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 29.37 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 43.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 40.41 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 35.86 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 33.79 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 31.50 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 28.58 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.65 | BORZESZKOWSKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.68 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.83 | WEŁNICKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.81 | TRUSZYŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.9 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.9 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.4 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.9 | HIRT Łukasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.0 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.0 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.9 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.1 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.3 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.4 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.9 | TYSZKOWSKI Jerzy | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | -- | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.88 | CZŁONKA Michał | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.36 | MIŚKIEWICZ Jakub | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.79 | RYBARCZYK Kamil | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.28 | GAJKOWSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.73 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.08 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.94 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.13 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.28 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.59 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bartosz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.83 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.05 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 23.09 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.75 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.94 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 21.98 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.00 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 22.04 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 22.58 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.23 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.95 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.36 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.65 | ŻUCHOWSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 50.31 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.50 | KREFT Łukasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.23 | ŻARKOWSKI Daniel | RKS Rumia | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.99 | CZAJA Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 54.47 | JEŻEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.11 | TYSZKOWSKI Jerzy | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 51.27 | WĘGRZYN Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 51.82 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 51.10 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 54.29 | BARTKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Brodnica | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:54.98 | SZNABEL Kornel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:55.88 | ŻMUDA Dariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:06.23 | SZULC Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:59.79 | LABUDA Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:02.51 | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:07.84 | MYKOWSKI Paweł | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:11.80 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | LKS Brodnica | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:08.39 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:10.55 | KRÓL Błażej | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | NAWROCKI Dariusz | Z/0528/12 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:11.02 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:11.41 | PATALAS Piotr | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:13.08 | DWORAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:16.06 | MAZUR Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:17.93 | GARSTA Ireneusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:28.05 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:54.44 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:54.62 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:57.33 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:02.30 | ZABŁOTNY Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:07.15 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:11.59 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. NAWROCKI Dariusz | , Z/0527/12 | , 2012 | 3 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:12.32 | RULIŃSKI Przemysław | MUKS Olimpijczyk Rajkowy # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:14.44 | ZALEŚ Piotr | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16:01.07 | BŁOCH Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16:03.97 | ŻMIJA Michał | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.19 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.42 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.89 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9:16.98 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9:25.30 | KAŁĘDKOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9:25.66 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9:41.42 | BURDA Patryk | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | MAZERSKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.00 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.80 | MANTYK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.70 | MANIA Damian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.60 | TROJANOWSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.47 | HIRT Łukasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.23 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.21 | WEŁNICKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.13 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.03 | GOLUCH Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.99 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.76 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5.57 | RYBARCZYK Kamil | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5.23 | TRUSZYŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.95 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.35 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 13.99 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.70 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.91 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.64 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.09 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.51 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.15 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.14 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.49 | KĄKOL Stanisław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1962 | Masters | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 38.67 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 45.98 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48.05 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 27.90 | MANIA Damian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.94 | SIEMIANOWSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.38 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.63 | NIEMKIEWICZ Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 40.04 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 37.23 | SZULC Bartłomiej | GKS Luzino | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 45.58 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 40.52 | KĄKOL Stanisław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1962 | Masters | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 35.65 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 34.39 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.90 | MATUSZCZAK Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 45.92 | RATKA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 41.30 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 40.98 | JARMULEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.73 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 52.05 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 74.61 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 66.52 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 65.73 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 59.40 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 55.40 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 49.16 | SZULC Bartłomiej | GKS Luzino | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1322720050812 sekund |