Zielona Góra 14.05.2011 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu 2011 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.72 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | -1.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.09 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.33 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.43 | ZAPOTOCZNA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.50 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.55 | MAŁAS Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.22 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra | 1967 | Masters | LB | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.25 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.83 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | -2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 14.01 | JANKOWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 14.12 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 14.15 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.24 | CHUDA Marta | MKS Piast Głogów | 1995 | U18 | DS | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 14.45 | ŻYŁA Marta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -2.3 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 14.61 | MARCINKOWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.88 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 13.11 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 18.27 | ZIELIŃSKA Ewa | niest. Z.Góra | 1972 | Masters | LB | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 20.43 | KULPA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.22 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | -1.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.68 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | -1.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.26 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.5 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.41 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.54 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.63 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.76 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.28 | SZEWCZUK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.56 | SADŁOWSKA Ewelina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -2.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.60 | SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.85 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.92 | KULPA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.53 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.39 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.09 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.22 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.13 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.28 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.54 | GRAB Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.57 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.35 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.39 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.89 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.09 | OLEŚNIEWICZ Roksana | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.43 | MARCINIAK Lidia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.13 | KISIŃSKA Natalia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.35 | POSZELĘŻNA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.27 | WOŹNIAK Aurelia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.70 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.93 | PUPEL Roksana | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:03.89 | KLAPP Anna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:49.98 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:01.59 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:19.10 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:45.06 | FRĄTCZAK Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.63 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.49 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.24 | SAWICZ Greta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.87 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 70.27 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.30 | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.10 | WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.47 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.97 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.94 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.79 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | MANIA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.48 | SKIBA Maria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.26 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.18 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.62 | ZIELIŃSKA Ewa | niest. Z.Góra | 1972 | Masters | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.95 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.67 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.44 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.95 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.98 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.88 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.33 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.41 | IWANIUK Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.02 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.08 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.51 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.22 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.04 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.56 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.48 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.59 | JABŁOŃSKA Margareta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.12 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.18 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.06 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.79 | MOC Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.61 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.67 | IWANIUK Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.05 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.59 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.52 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.52 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.26 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.12 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.15 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.57 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.78 | KRYM Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.60 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.12 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.68 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.28 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.40 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.94 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.93 | JABŁOŃSKA Margareta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.40 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.55 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.74 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.89 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.52 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.12 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.79 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.14 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.35 | LECHOWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.18 | ZYGANOWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.32 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.87 | KARWATKA Sabina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.20 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.44 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -2.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.73 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.86 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -2.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.87 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 12.43 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.34 | MATEREK Aleksander | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -2.7 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 2 | 13.58 | WOŻNIAK Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -2.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 2 | 14.29 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -2.7 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 2 | 18.07 | KACPEREK Hubert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U12 | LB | -2.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.87 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.89 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 11.99 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 15.38 | E A | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.16 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.35 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 12.87 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.05 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -1.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 12.64 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 12.94 | PAWLICHA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 13.52 | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.57 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 4 | 13.73 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.07 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.73 | HERBUT Marcin | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/11297/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.80 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.91 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.51 | KOLASIŃSKI Patryk | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.15 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.23 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.03 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -2.5 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.25 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.15 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.19 | GALENT Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.08 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -2.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.32 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.38 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.97 | GORZKIEWICZ Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.37 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.47 | HERBUT Marcin | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | -- | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/11297/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.75 | PAWLICHA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.48 | KOLASIŃSKI Patryk | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.73 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.22 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.55 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.83 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.04 | KULESZA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.05 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 38.20 | NOLKA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 38.62 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.66 | RATAJCZYK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.97 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.44 | SKOWROŃ Konrad | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.93 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.31 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.16 | WRÓBLEWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 57.19 | STEFAŃSKI Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.27 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.23 | JEŻ Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.83 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.09 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.20 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.36 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.85 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 55.03 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 55.40 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 56.21 | PIÓRCZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 53.26 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.71 | POKORA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 54.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | niest. Z.Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.53 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 55.18 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:18.78 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:21.72 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:21.72 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:21.81 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:23.48 | GOŁAWSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:29.47 | CHRIN Filip | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/1817/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:30.28 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:33.64 | WASIAK Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:36.59 | MIKULEWICZ Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:41.51 | REGA Jakub | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:32.34 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.32 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:38.51 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:38.99 | KOŁOSOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:43.63 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:44.15 | SAMARZEWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:45.62 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:47.34 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:48.08 | FLORCZAK Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:48.53 | ŻURAWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:50.90 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:06.35 | STASIAK Oskar | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:10.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:13.46 | MAJCHRZAK Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:13.67 | BRATKOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:32.95 | SŁABNIAK Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.06 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.27 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:03.92 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:05.58 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:06.75 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:08.71 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:13.17 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:13.19 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:14.51 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:14.91 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:20.08 | PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:20.15 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1988 | Sen | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:31.62 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:37.41 | STRÓŻYŃSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:43.51 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:43.73 | LASZCZOWSKI Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 5:01.14 | ODALSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 5:04.65 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 5:21.29 | KANIUK Dariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.21 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -2.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.38 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -2.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.75 | BRODA Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18.04 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.65 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.85 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.37 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.00 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.13 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PIASKOWSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KORSZUN Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | DZIELNICKI Norbert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | DULSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.30 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KOWAL Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.70 | GARCZYK Błażej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.50 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.30 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.30 | NAJDEREK Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.72 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | Sen | LB | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.50 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.44 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.40 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.07 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.01 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.79 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.73 | SZCZĘSNY Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.86 | E A | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.72 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.51 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.42 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.37 | WOLENTARSKI Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.19 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.17 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.12 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.01 | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.94 | WOŻNIAK Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.77 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.69 | NAJDEREK Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.63 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.57 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.72 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U14 | LB | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.49 | DZIELNICKI Norbert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.23 | NOWACKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U12 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.36 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.32 | KOZDĘBA Oskar | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.32 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.43 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.91 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.83 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.81 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.09 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.54 | KOZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | Z/4161/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.05 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.19 | BAJOREK Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.16 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.70 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.47 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.02 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.50 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.20 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.52 | KOZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | Z/4161/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.89 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.09 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.77 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.71 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.31 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.14 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.18 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.52 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.72 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.24 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.42 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.67 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.26 | KORZENIOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.60 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.34 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.58 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.33 | KULEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.16 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.92 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.24 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.76 | DOBOSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.43 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.87 | KULEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.06 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.13 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.06 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.10 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.51 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.78 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.31 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.21 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.25 | LASKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.23 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0150051116943 sekund |