Grudziądz 09.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.18 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.90 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.28 | PIETREWICZ Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.04 | SZNAJDER Irena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:17.84 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:21.32 | BURY Małgorzata | OKS Start Otwock # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:22.20 | ALBRYCHT Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1982 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:23.33 | JABŁOŃSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:23.40 | KRAJEWSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:24.47 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:28.93 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4:32.33 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin # | 1981 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:35.61 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.31 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.41 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.47 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.31 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.76 | RATAJ Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.73 | KACZOCHA Alina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.73 | GIEDROJĆ Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | ZAMBRZYCKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | DEJEWSKA Tatiana | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 1.55 | OSIŃSKA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.90 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.70 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.70 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.70 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.60 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.40 | CZOK Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.40 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.00 | KŁAPTOCZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.35 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.22 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
3 | 6.20 | BINAŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.77 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.67 | WIERNIUK Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.32 | RYBAK Ewa | NKS Namysłów # | 1974 | Sen | OP | MM | DAMSZEL Jacek | ||||||||||||
3 | 54.08 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.53 | GÓRECKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.80 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.90 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.98 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.36 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.46 | WALENCZAK Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 48.43 | GRZEGORCZYK Dawid | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.63 | KUŚMIERCZAK Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.02 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.69 | BIZOŃ Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.54 | DIDKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1977 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3:42.19 | BABISZKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:43.20 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:43.66 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||||
6 | 3:44.50 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:50.30 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:33.23 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8:43.14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:48.68 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:54.14 | WALASZEK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1981 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 9:00.75 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U20 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 9:04.84 | CIEŚLA Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 9:13.79 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
12 | 9:14.44 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 9:37.52 | WALEROWICZ Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | III | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej # | Z/2782/16 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 81.81 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice # | 1971 | Sen | DS | MM | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 80.84 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | MM | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 71.89 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 68.68 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 68.27 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1969 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 64.69 | KRASIŃSKI Grzegorz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 63.53 | WASZAK Leszek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1978 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 63.39 | CHROBAK Gracjan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5774359703064 sekund |