Bielsko Biała 04 - 06.07.2003 79. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.61 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.99 | PAWLAK-GOC Marzena | niest. Poznań # | 1971 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.06 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.08 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.14 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1978 | Sen | LB | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.25 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.28 | WACHOWIAK Karolina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.55 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.61 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.71 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | M | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.83 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.01 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.10 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.12 | SZNAJDER Irena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.39 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.50 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +3.1 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.58 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +3.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.60 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +3.1 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.62 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +3.1 | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.86 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +3.1 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.09 | PAWLAK-GOC Marzena | niest. Poznań # | 1971 | Sen | WP | +3.1 | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 12.16 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +3.1 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.10 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.36 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.68 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.39 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +2.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.73 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +2.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.98 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +2.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.68 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.01 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.19 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.29 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.77 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.77 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 24.79 | WACHOWIAK Karolina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 25.11 | SZNAJDER Irena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 22.87 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 23.67 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 23.89 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 24.01 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 24.01 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 24.25 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 24.36 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.21 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 54.86 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.05 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.69 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.42 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.60 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 55.00 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.02 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 55.11 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 55.23 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 52.89 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 54.31 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 54.70 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 55.19 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 55.27 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 55.61 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 56.02 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 56.39 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:08.18 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:08.46 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:08.47 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:08.52 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:09.14 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:09.81 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:10.28 | JARGIEŁO Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:11.28 | FOKS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2:05.55 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 2:06.67 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2:07.01 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2:07.14 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:08.00 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2:09.30 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2:10.23 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2:09.04 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:09.49 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:10.10 | BIAŁOŻYT Jadwiga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:10.64 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:10.92 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:16.38 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:16.42 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:18.58 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:20.68 | BURY Małgorzata | OKS Start Otwock # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:21.59 | ALBRYCHT Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1982 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:22.90 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:23.23 | JABŁOŃSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:23.65 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
9 | 4:24.37 | KAZUBEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:24.53 | BIAŁOŻYT Jadwiga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:27.73 | GIŻYŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:28.25 | CZYŻ Katarzyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 4:28.28 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 4:28.82 | FOKS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
15 | 4:31.40 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:04.69 | SYREK Grażyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1972 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 16:06.99 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 16:11.66 | CZYŻ Katarzyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16:15.05 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 16:24.07 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 16:29.53 | STAWICKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 16:34.03 | SOBAŃSKA Małgorzata | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1969 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 16:34.26 | JABŁOŃSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 16:43.05 | SZYJKA Beata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1971 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 16:54.32 | URYGA Wioletta | NKS Namysłów # | 1968 | Masters | OP | I | WOJCIK Michał | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 17:01.47 | SZTEYN Kalina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.02 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | +3.6 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.06 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +3.6 | MM | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.57 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | +3.6 | M | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.13 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +3.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.46 | NOWAK Amelia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +3.6 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.90 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.35 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +2.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.10 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.18 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.57 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +2.4 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.83 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.75 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.99 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.09 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.49 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.83 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | ||||||||||
6 | f | 13.91 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 14.05 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 14.18 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.66 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.08 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.18 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 60.49 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 60.55 | PŁOCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 60.71 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 62.26 | NAREWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 55.29 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.38 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.88 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.59 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 62.04 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 55.90 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 56.01 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 56.93 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 57.53 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 58.36 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 59.21 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 61.03 | PŁOCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 61.03 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:02.67 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 10:10.60 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin # | 1981 | U23 | LB | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:13.03 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 10:21.27 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:44.63 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 10:53.74 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 11:04.51 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Cecylia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 11:08.92 | KRAJEWSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.81 | WÓJTOWICZ-BEREZIŃSKA Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.81 | GIEDROJĆ Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.77 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.77 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.72 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.72 | KACZOCHA Alina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.72 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.67 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.90 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.90 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.90 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.90 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.70 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.70 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.37 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
1 | 6.61 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +2.6 | MM | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6.52 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.36 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.34 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.24 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.99 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.94 | WOŹNIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | I | KNULL Mariusz | |||||||||||
8 | 5.72 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.94 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.67 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.88 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | MM | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 13.87 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | MM | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
3 | 13.18 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.89 | RYWELSKA Kamila | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.99 | RYWELSKA Kamila | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.77 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.53 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.59 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | U23 | WP | +2.9 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.53 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 11.95 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.46 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.81 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.82 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.95 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.29 | MACIĄG Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.11 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.61 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.91 | KOZŁOWSKA Kornelia | LUKS Inowrocław | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 13.75 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.53 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 12.83 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
10 | 12.82 | WÓJTOWICZ-BEREZIŃSKA Izabela | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 12.06 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.70 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.01 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
3 | 60.80 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 50.68 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.01 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.09 | SZCZEPANIK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1969 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. | Z/1174/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 45.94 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 45.09 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 44.73 | PAWELEC Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 43.05 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | 39.03 | URBANIAK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.07 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.60 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.74 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.46 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 54.78 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 54.72 | OLSZEWSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 54.02 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 52.63 | SWINARSKA Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 51.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 50.82 | BOROWSKA Aneta | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 50.17 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 46.89 | ŁYSENKO Justyna | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.57 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.98 | WOJCZAKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1974 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.20 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 47.30 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 46.98 | KOŁODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||||
6 | 41.70 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.98 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:35:26 r | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:37:44 r | SZUMNY Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:38:40 r | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:41:32 r | NIECKARZ Elżbieta | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1981 | U23 | PK | I | LASSOTA Lesław | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:42:38 r | TUWALSKA Elżbieta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:43:04 r | TUWALSKA Małgorzata | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.22 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +2.6 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.37 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +2.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.46 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +2.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.52 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.56 | STEFAN Dominik | AZS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | +2.6 | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.70 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.75 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | U23 | WP | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.49 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.63 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.66 | KOLASA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.66 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.70 | LINKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.74 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.93 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.29 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +3.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.44 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +3.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.47 | FORGHEIM Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | +3.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.59 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +3.0 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.62 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +3.0 | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.72 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 10.73 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | p | k | 10.71 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | p | k | 10.83 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | p | k | 10.78 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | p | k | 10.88 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | p | k | 10.90 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.07 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +3.4 | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.20 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +3.4 | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.22 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | +3.4 | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.27 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +3.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 10.29 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +3.4 | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.63 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | +3.1 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 10.42 | FORGHEIM Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | +3.4 | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 10.44 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +3.4 | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 10.50 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +3.4 | M | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.01 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.10 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.33 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.89 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.96 | WALENCZAK Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.09 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.46 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.60 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.68 | STEFAN Dominik | AZS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 20.55 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.56 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 21.70 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.71 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 21.86 | HACZEK Piotr | NKS Namysłów # | 1977 | Sen | OP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 21.88 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 21.88 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 20.38 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +2.9 | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 20.84 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +2.9 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 20.93 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +2.9 | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 21.16 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +2.9 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 21.25 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | +2.9 | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 21.44 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +2.9 | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 21.46 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +2.9 | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 21.48 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +2.9 | I | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.03 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.22 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 46.89 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 46.90 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 48.36 | MATYJASZCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 48.52 | RĄCZKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1981 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.51 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.04 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.19 | WALENCZAK Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.67 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 48.08 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 48.64 | BOCIAN Jacek | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1976 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 46.73 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 46.98 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 47.30 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 47.45 | BIZOŃ Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 48.37 | ZABOROWSKI Lucjan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 46.41 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 46.61 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 46.75 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 46.92 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 47.19 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 47.44 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 47.78 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 48.14 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:48.86 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:51.05 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:51.15 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:51.15 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:52.24 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:52.95 | OMĄKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:51.68 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:51.79 | ROGUSZCZAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:51.87 | BOBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2500/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:51.93 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:52.33 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:53.23 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:54.09 | PĘKALA Mariusz | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:54.51 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1:51.82 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:52.13 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1:52.32 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1:52.72 | BOBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2500/20 | 2020 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1:53.53 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:51.19 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:51.31 | BABISZKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:51.62 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:51.94 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:52.43 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3:52.68 | OMĄKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3:53.84 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3:42.07 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:43.15 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3:45.01 | WOJTCZAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 3:46.33 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 3:46.41 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 3:46.49 | BABISZKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 3:46.82 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | STEFANOWICZ Monika | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3:47.44 | OMĄKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 3:51.77 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13:55.98 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13:58.00 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 13:59.33 | KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 14:01.91 | DRZAŁA Marek | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1976 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 14:04.85 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 14:09.72 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 14:14.80 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 14:17.74 | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1976 | Sen | LB | I | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/2638/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
9 | 14:18.17 | FIGURSKI Wiesław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1976 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 14:19.90 | DOBRZYŃSKI Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1974 | Sen | PM | I | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
11 | 14:25.75 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 14:27.74 | KUZDRA Dariusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1975 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 14:29.02 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 14:37.56 | WAWRZYN Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
15 | 14:43.19 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
16 | 14:47.53 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
17 | 14:49.09 | HRYNIEWICKI Sylwester | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.95 | MEHLICH Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1974 | Sen | SL | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.22 | DIDKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.32 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.36 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.61 | MAŁACHOWSKI Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.66 | KONDRATOWICZ Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1979 | Sen | LB | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.66 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.04 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.77 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Sen | KP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.81 | KUSZEWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.00 | BUDZIŁŁO Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1979 | Sen | LB | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.16 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.33 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.40 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.67 | DOROŻYŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 13.74 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Sen | KP | +2.2 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 13.79 | MEHLICH Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1974 | Sen | SL | +2.2 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.92 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.97 | BUDZIŁŁO Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1979 | Sen | LB | +2.2 | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 14.00 | KUSZEWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +2.2 | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 14.21 | DIDKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +2.2 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 14.31 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 14.32 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +2.2 | I | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.87 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.96 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.43 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 52.56 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.55 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.32 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.54 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 51.57 | MIŚTAK Zenon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 51.80 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 51.89 | GŁOWACZ Radosław | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1979 | Sen | PK | I | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 52.24 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 53.84 | PASTUSZKA Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 53.91 | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
1 | 49.93 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
2 | 50.62 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.31 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.38 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||||
5 | 52.01 | MIŚTAK Zenon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 52.74 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 52.84 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 53.19 | GŁOWACZ Radosław | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1979 | Sen | PK | I | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:32.49 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | M | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:34.55 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:47.19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:51.25 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 9:02.58 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9:06.59 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | NKS Namysłów # | 1974 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/1211/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 9:08.41 | WAWRZYN Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:19.31 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1978 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 9:25.70 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 9:34.23 | PAWLAK Robert | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1980 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.32 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.28 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 2.28 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.25 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | 2.22 | JAWORSKI Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.18 | BORYSIEWICZ Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.14 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.14 | ŚMIAŁEK Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.10 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 2.10 | KACZOCHA Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 2.05 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 2.05 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin | 1975 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 5.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.90 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.70 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.70 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.50 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.50 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.50 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.50 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.15 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.52 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.82 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +2.8 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.47 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.69 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +4.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.65 | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.38 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.47 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.40 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 7.37 | DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.35 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | 7.34 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1976 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
10 | 7.20 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
11 | 7.19 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
12 | 7.19 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
13 | 7.13 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
14 | 7.00 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.54 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.48 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +3.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.44 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.44 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.18 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.37 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +3.9 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.21 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 15.02 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1975 | Sen | LU | +4.6 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 14.96 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1975 | Sen | LU | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.63 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.68 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 18.66 | CICHOCKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 18.51 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 18.39 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 18.39 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 16.74 | PRZYSOWA Marcin | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 16.28 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.16 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.00 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 58.37 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 54.12 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 54.06 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1964 | Masters | LB | I | STOLARCZYK Marek # | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 51.24 | ZGORZAŁEK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 50.95 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1961 | Masters | ZP | I | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 48.71 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 44.70 | ZIĘTEK Jeremi | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 76.03 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 74.89 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 70.05 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 69.58 | BOULGE Kazimierz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 64.37 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 62.01 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||||
7 | 61.51 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 58.34 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 58.29 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 56.09 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 54.51 | WYSOCKI Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 53.15 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 81.98 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1972 | Sen | OP | MM | HOLLM R | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 78.48 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | MM | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 76.93 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | M | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 71.19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 70.75 | KLIŚ Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 67.87 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1969 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 67.13 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 66.22 | KRASIŃSKI Grzegorz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 63.54 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:22:21 r | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:22:25 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:24:02 r | LIPIEC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Sen | MZ | MM | B.D. # | Z/7653/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 1:26:57 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:27:15 r | DYŚ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:27:46 r | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:29:41 r | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:37:11 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 1:39:30 r | HERBIN Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 1:42:33 r | PILCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.9164509773254 sekund |