Łódź 20.01.2018 2. Halowy Mityng ŁOZLA i RKS Łódź 2018 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.68 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.77 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.80 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.07 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.12 | KOZIARA Ewelina | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | Z/0438/18 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.23 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.91 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.04 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.30 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.36 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.37 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 8.34 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.41 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 3 | 8.45 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 3 | 8.50 | KŁOSIŃSKA Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2460/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.56 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 8.76 | TARNOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | MARKOWSKA Dorota # | Z/0429/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 8.37 | PUGACEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1539/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 8.48 | SPYCHALSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 8.52 | JÓŹWIAK Zofia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 4 | 8.56 | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 4 | 8.57 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 9.10 | SZULAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 13 | e | 5 | 8.62 | GROT Weronika | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 5 | 8.67 | ABRAMOWICZ Paulina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0633/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 5 | 8.71 | SADYŚ Marta | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 5 | 8.78 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Amelia | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 5 | 9.04 | KULA Amelia | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 27 | e | 5 | 9.32 | NOWAKOWSKA Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 6 | 8.72 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | KN | |||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 6 | 9.05 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marta | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 6 | 9.05 | BUTKIEWICZ Maja | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0632/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 24 | e | 6 | 9.08 | BILIŃSKA Nikola | RKS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 6 | 9.20 | STASIAK Izabela | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 6 | 9.33 | KREMPIŃSKA Julia | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 7 | 8.49 | ZAWADZKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 7 | 8.58 | BOROWIEC Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 7 | 8.80 | KRÓLAK Joanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 20 | e | 7 | 8.84 | SUPERA Oliwia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.71 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.72 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.86 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.98 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.03 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.08 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.18 | KOZIARA Ewelina | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | Z/0438/18 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.26 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.39 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.41 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.07 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.71 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.19 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.18 | SPYCHALSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.09 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | KN | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 27.73 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 28.07 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 28.93 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 28.33 | JÓŹWIAK Zofia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 30.39 | SZULAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 33.06 | DURAS Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 27.21 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 27.57 | MURAWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 5 | 29.75 | ULIASZ Jolanta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/5313/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 27.80 | GROT Weronika | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 6 | 28.74 | SADYŚ Marta | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 6 | DQ | BEDNARKIEWICZ Amelia | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 7 | 29.55 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | V | SUGIER Maria B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 7 | 30.42 | KULA Amelia | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 12 | s | 8 | 30.04 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Julia | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 8 | 31.00 | KUCHCIAK Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 8 | 33.41 | WALCZAK Nadia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/0245/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 17 | s | 9 | 31.38 | ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | BLAUSZ Henryka # | Z/0238/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 9 | 31.61 | DEREJSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 9 | 31.75 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 10 | 27.75 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 16 | s | 10 | 31.13 | BILIŃSKA Nikola | RKS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.16 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.88 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 46.39 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 43.76 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.96 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 45.43 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 47.34 | PAROL Adrianna | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. B.D. SADACH Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
s | 3 | DQ | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 45.27 | BOROWIEC Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 49.12 | KLIMEK Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | KRAWCZYK Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 48.83 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 49.82 | BUTKIEWICZ Maja | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0632/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 50.01 | STĘPNIAK Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.56 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:35.85 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.86 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.15 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.27 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:41.62 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:43.77 | MOTYKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:38.36 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:41.96 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:43.20 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:44.63 | WALIŁKO Kamila | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:48.13 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.81 | KREMPIŃSKA Julia | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | MATUSZCZAK Izabela | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0173/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:51.44 | SZUMADA Marta | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:52.34 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:55.42 | PIETRAS Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/3399/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:06.43 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marta | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:27.26 | GROCHALA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:28.35 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:32.07 | SZYMCZAK Paulina | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:57.98 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:01.25 | IZNEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:06.86 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:07.47 | SZYMKIEWICZ Julia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1753/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:10.06 | ZIEMBA Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:12.88 | BIELECKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U20 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:15.38 | PIWOWARSKA Amelia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3161/17 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:17.38 | CHORZĘPA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | Z/0482/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:18.83 | ZATORSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:20.35 | WÓJCIK Lilianna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:21.20 | KUŹNIAR Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | KOWAL Piotr MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/4125/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:23.76 | WALĘCIAK Weronika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 2002 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:29.91 | SIEDLARZ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz | , Z/0557/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:54.69 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:55.30 | KUPC Paulina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:33.53 | WĘGRZYN Monika | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/1364/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.75 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.51 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.81 | ZAWADZKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.39 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.84 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.23 | KŁOSIŃSKA Sara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.57 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.56 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.92 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.95 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.22 | KŁOSIŃSKA Sara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.06 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.09 | ZAWADZKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.82 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.34 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.84 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.18 | ABRAMOWICZ Paulina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0633/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
e | 1 | DNF | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.23 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.26 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.64 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.20 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.79 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.15 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.25 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.46 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.85 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.11 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.74 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 9.11 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.13 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.02 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.26 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.65 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.75 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.76 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | KN | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.01 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.67 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.70 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.76 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.90 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.01 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.36 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.19 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.71 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.63 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.58 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | # | KN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.53 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.48 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/4816/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.43 | JACAK Julia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | , Z/0673/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | MALAĆOVA Romana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.05 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | PLAK Malwina | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/3535/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.90 | SOBCZYK Alicja | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U16 | SK | IV | TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KŁOSIŃSKA Sara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WODZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0295/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.53 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.27 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.02 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KŁOSIŃSKA Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U16 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2460/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.91 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | SUGIER Maria B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.58 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.33 | NOWAKOWSKA Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.22 | KRÓLAK Joanna | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.18 | SUPERA Oliwia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.11 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.07 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.87 | STASIAK Izabela | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.85 | TARNOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | MARKOWSKA Dorota # | Z/0429/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.62 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.32 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.74 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.85 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.66 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.30 | KUSYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.19 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.01 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.09 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.09 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | KN GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.14 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.14 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.21 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.18 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | KN | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.27 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.30 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 7.35 | KOZIOŁ Jakub | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 7.38 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.26 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | CUCH Tadeusz | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.26 | CIESIELSKI Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.32 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.37 | HARASIMCZUK Damian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/0629/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 7.44 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 7.47 | JANOWSKI Bartek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/2905/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 15 | e | 4 | 7.33 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 4 | 7.41 | GRACA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 7.42 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 7.49 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 29 | e | 4 | 7.64 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 31 | e | 4 | 7.70 | DOBROWOLSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 5 | 7.29 | MIKUS Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 5 | 7.50 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 5 | 7.54 | KOCOŃ Damian | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 27 | e | 5 | 7.58 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 44 | e | 5 | 7.96 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 61 | e | 5 | 9.56 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 28 | e | 6 | 7.63 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 30 | e | 6 | 7.69 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 6 | 7.72 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 35 | e | 6 | 7.75 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 36 | e | 6 | 7.78 | PĘCZEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. MANTYK Łukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 38 | e | 6 | 7.87 | KOWALSKI Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 25 | e | 7 | 7.52 | ZAWISZA Wojciech | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 37 | e | 7 | 7.79 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 40 | e | 7 | 7.91 | ZAJĄC Dawid | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 43 | e | 7 | 7.96 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 45 | e | 7 | 7.97 | ŁYSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 48 | e | 7 | 8.06 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 39 | e | 8 | 7.90 | KRYSIAK Iwo | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/3975/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 49 | e | 8 | 8.08 | KOWALSKI Jakub | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 51 | e | 8 | 8.13 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 52 | e | 8 | 8.14 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
5 | 54 | e | 8 | 8.36 | PĘCZEK Adam | RKS Łódź | 1972 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0876/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 55 | e | 8 | 8.42 | PIĘTA Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 34 | e | 9 | 7.75 | GĄSIOROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 42 | e | 9 | 7.95 | STANKIEWICZ Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 50 | e | 9 | 8.09 | JARCZEWSKI Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 57 | e | 9 | 8.49 | PŁÓCIENNIK Konrad | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 59 | e | 9 | 8.88 | SZTRANEK Jan | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | GĄSIOROWSKI Adam | Z/0440/17 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 60 | e | 9 | 8.97 | SPUŁTOWSKI Adam | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 10 | 7.24 | GÓRNY Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3147/17 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 32 | e | 10 | 7.71 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 41 | e | 10 | 7.94 | ROMANIUK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/2632/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 47 | e | 10 | 8.05 | KUKAWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 56 | e | 10 | 8.44 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 46 | e | 11 | 8.01 | KOCIAK Szymon | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 53 | e | 11 | 8.23 | PIETRZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 58 | e | 11 | 8.62 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Szymon | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 62 | e | 11 | 9.64 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.07 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.14 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.20 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.26 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.28 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | KN GIM | ||||||
f | 1 | DQ | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.17 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | CUCH Tadeusz | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.18 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.24 | MIKUS Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.26 | GÓRNY Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3147/17 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.26 | CIESIELSKI Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.38 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.01 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.59 | STANKIEWICZ Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 25.10 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 25.97 | DOBROWOLSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 26.54 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 23.54 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 23.68 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 24.31 | GRACA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 23.80 | ZAWISZA Wojciech | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 5 | 23.98 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 5 | 24.01 | KOZIOŁ Jakub | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 6 | 25.30 | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 26.15 | KRYSIAK Iwo | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/3975/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 6 | 27.10 | PĘCZEK Adam | RKS Łódź | 1972 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0876/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 11 | s | 7 | 24.89 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 7 | 25.35 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 7 | 26.64 | KOWALSKI Jakub | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 8 | 27.06 | BURY Maciej | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 8 | 31.32 | KĘDZIERSKI Maciej | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | LISIECKI Paweł | Z/0246/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
s | 8 | DQ | PĘCZEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. MANTYK Łukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 9 | 24.85 | MIKUS Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 9 | 27.43 | KOCIAK Szymon | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 9 | DQ | GĄSIOROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 10 | 24.28 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 10 | 25.33 | ŁYSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 11 | 24.33 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 11 | 26.38 | KOWALSKI Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 25 | s | 11 | 27.23 | KUKAWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 12 | 24.68 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 12 | 25.33 | KOCOŃ Damian | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
s | 12 | DQ | JARCZEWSKI Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 13 | 26.84 | PIETRZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 13 | 28.27 | PIĘTA Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 28 | s | 14 | 28.81 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Szymon | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 14 | 30.02 | KONCIAK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 37.74 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 1 | 43.92 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 37.34 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | KN GIM | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 38.03 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 38.17 | JASIEŃCZUK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1819/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 37.29 | BARYŚ Benedykt | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 37.53 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 37.87 | DZIMIRA Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 38.09 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 39.78 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 39.79 | ROMANIUK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/2632/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 41.53 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 43.05 | GAŁA Michał | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 51.40 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 6 | 38.17 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 43.47 | ŻACZKIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BARSKA Jolanta # | Z/3524/16 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 46.28 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Tymoteusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 7 | 37.34 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | -- | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 7 | 39.66 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 7 | 40.22 | SKRZYPCZAK Kamil | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. SEKIETA Radosław # | , Z/0592/18 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 16 | s | 8 | 41.85 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 8 | 43.92 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 8 | DQ | TURAJ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:18.36 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:20.79 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:21.85 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:21.97 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:22.15 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U23 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:22.74 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:23.37 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:31.36 | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:24.48 | RAJPOLD Arkadiusz | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:25.40 | KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:26.52 | ŁAKOMIEC Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U18 | SK | -- | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1398/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:28.07 | SUBOCZ Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:28.42 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:32.93 | ERM Adrian | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:30.21 | POLOWIEC Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:30.83 | OSOSIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Orzeł Dobryszyce | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | SROKA Mieczysław | Z/0263/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:33.07 | KAŁUŻNY Kamil | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:48.35 | JÓŹWIAK Krzysztof | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 1:53.97 | HUĆKO Michał | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:02.81 | STAJUDA Kajetan | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:35.70 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:40.84 | BERNAL Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:41.33 | ŚWIĄTEK Bartłomiej | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/2265/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:46.80 | KĘDZIORA Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:47.19 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:50.16 | TWORSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:51.25 | PŁÓCIENNIK Konrad | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:03.03 | ZAJĄC Dawid | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:06.53 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Filip | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/0303/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:31.45 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:47.23 | LEC Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BAŁDYKA Jakub B.D. # | Z/1908/17 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:49.71 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcel | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:54.52 | ZIELIŃSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:54.98 | TRĘBICKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/4007/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:08.59 | SZTRANEK Jan | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | GĄSIOROWSKI Adam | Z/0440/17 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:22.87 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | BARSKA Jolanta # | Z/0426/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:24.96 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:25.95 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:28.67 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | KN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:30.43 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:32.20 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:32.96 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:33.95 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:34.83 | BISKUP Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0201/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:38.76 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:43.17 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:50.73 | CHEŁMIK Sergiusz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:52.72 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:23.27 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:34.66 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:54.69 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:00.56 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:09.15 | GRABSKI Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # | Z/2155/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:09.35 | HASIURA Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:22.44 | RUTA Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:28.67 | DUCZYŃSKI Maciej | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2827/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 6:48.74 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3241/16 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.99 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.22 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.52 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.67 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.98 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.11 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.45 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.89 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.90 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.99 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.97 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.31 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.51 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.52 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.56 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.74 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.76 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.79 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.25 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.23 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.44 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.49 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.59 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.69 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.40 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.18 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.56 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.64 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.66 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.89 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.19 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.68 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | KN | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.66 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | KN | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.02 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.93 | JACHYM Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/6349/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.84 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.69 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | I | KN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | KN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | LDK! | KN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.20 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.10 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.90 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | III | KN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.90 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.75 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.45 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.30 | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.00 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2.70 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.30 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.12 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.08 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.90 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | FORGHEIM Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.32 | WĄŻ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.84 | URBANEK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1999 | U20 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/1694/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.66 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.65 | JACHYM Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5686218738556 sekund |