Brzeszcze 20.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.83 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 7.85 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 7.90 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.07 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.96 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.85 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.23 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | C | 7.85 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.23 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.29 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.79 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.47 | ¦WIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.13 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | = | 1.65 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | = | 1.65 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 1.70 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.92 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
2 | 5.27 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.26 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.19 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 5.12 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 4.85 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.02 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.87 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.86 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.66 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.28 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.09 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.85 | PODBIOŁ Danuta | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.62 | GAWRON Elżbieta | MKS Żywiec | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.98 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.37 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.97 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.83 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.10 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.84 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.04 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.81 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 9.66 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 6.93 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 7.00 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.12 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 6.95 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.28 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | C | 7.24 | ¦LED¬ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.71 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.51 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.95 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.61 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.94 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.12 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.57 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.74 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.87 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.38 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.98 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | 1.90 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.26 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.11 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.01 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.96 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.87 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 6.44 | SIWIEC Adam | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 6.32 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.89 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.93 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.51 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.37 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.02 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.88 | RˇCZKA Przemysław | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.18 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.27 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.85 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 14.74 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.27 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.59 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 13.44 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.55 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.16 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | ZIELE¬NIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.57 | LASOTA Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.28 | ŁYDEK Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.91 | GˇSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14.48 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.31 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.78 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Damian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.51 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1391890048981 sekund |