Piła 30.05.2009 Ogólnopolski Mityng Kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.71 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.86 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.90 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.08 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.26 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.31 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.61 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.65 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.78 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.82 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.08 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.12 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.23 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.77 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.81 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.96 | SZMAŃDA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.15 | SYGNECKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.19 | PLEWA Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U14 | WP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.76 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.93 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.14 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.41 | MICHALSKA Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.78 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.15 | GADZIAŁA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U14 | WP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.33 | GROCHOWSKA Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U14 | WP | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.02 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.28 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.49 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.03 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.14 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.96 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.51 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.74 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.18 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.41 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.95 | SZMAŃDA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.85 | TOMASZEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.11 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.11 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.65 | OKONOWSKA Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.03 | ANTOSIK Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.14 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.26 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.32 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.70 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.24 | GORZELAŃCZYK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 45.60 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 49.60 | SYGNECKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 57.36 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 58.72 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 60.79 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 61.28 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 62.65 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 62.69 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 64.58 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:52.35 | PIOTROWSKA Maja | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1:56.34 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5:09.16 | CIEMIĘGA Emilia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5:19.62 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5:19.83 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 14.70 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
s | 2 | 15.33 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
s | 3 | 17.96 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.32 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.65 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.17 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.52 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 17.74 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.87 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.91 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 18.01 | TOMASZEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.22 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 17.60 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.52 | NITEK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.46 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.46 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1.46 | FRAŚ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.43 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.43 | STASIŁOWICZ Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.21 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.52 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4.99 | NAPIERAŁA Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.93 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 4.92 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.84 | OKONOWSKA Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.77 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.69 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.40 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.09 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.95 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | SZCZUPAK Andrzej # | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.40 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | 12.93 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 12.80 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 10.51 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.10 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.96 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 9.61 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.37 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 9.20 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.56 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.00 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.69 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.43 | LEŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.50 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.22 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.60 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.70 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.24 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.24 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.44 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.64 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.68 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.79 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.82 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.94 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.16 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.20 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.99 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.11 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.15 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.22 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.49 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.60 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.20 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.27 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.44 | WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.47 | CHUDZICKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.62 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.78 | GORCZYŃSKI Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.85 | KAWA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.88 | KOWALSKI Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.10 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.23 | MALEWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.26 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.57 | PAWLAK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.83 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.86 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.96 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 11.99 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.34 | RAJEWICZ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.16 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.19 | LIPOŃSKI Seweryn | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.65 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.18 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.40 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.67 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.69 | MATYLLA Krzysztof | niest. Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 11.83 | PABICH Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 11.96 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 12.91 | REICHEL Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.17 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.33 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.36 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.65 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.88 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.59 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.40 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.55 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.92 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.70 | PAWLAK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.73 | GORCZYŃSKI Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.83 | PAWELSZCZAK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.43 | KOWALSKI Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.55 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.58 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.67 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.83 | MALINOWSKI Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.94 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.21 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1989 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.33 | KĄTEK Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 25.20 | MALEWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 38.97 | ĆWIKŁA Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 39.11 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.02 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.09 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.11 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.33 | DRZYMAŁA Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.68 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.14 | OLOBRY Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.91 | KUJAWA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.49 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.70 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.75 | PERTEK Ronald | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:21.74 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1:22.99 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1:27.23 | CZYŻ Michał | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | Z/1946/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 1:32.22 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1:36.52 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1:38.90 | ZYS Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:52.54 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2:12.90 | GĄSIOREK Mariusz | niest. Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1:52.90 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1:53.29 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1:53.33 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1:54.15 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 1 | 2:27.58 | ŻUKOWSKI Adam | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1976 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1:55.97 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 2:01.99 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 2:03.51 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 1 | 2:08.65 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 2:31.47 | JAKUĆ Krzysztof | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | 1 | 2:11.47 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2:40.58 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 3:13.30 | BURDAJEWICZ Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward # | Z/1658/11 | 2011 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3:47.02 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4:01.47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 4:11.57 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4:12.81 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4:15.41 | STACHYCKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 4:16.59 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4:16.97 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 4:18.85 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 4:20.66 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 1 | 4:24.07 | PALICKI Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 1 | 4:25.68 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 1 | 4:30.19 | DOMŻALSKI Krystian | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 1 | 4:37.67 | ZALEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 1 | 4:41.55 | ŻYLSKI Władysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 14.02 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 14.18 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 14.95 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.86 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.88 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.72 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.71 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.46 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.35 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +3.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.23 | PAWELSZCZAK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.94 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.86 | WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.82 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.68 | REICHEL Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.45 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.31 | KOLARSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.56 | NOWAK Jacek | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.02 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.22 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 15.63 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 15.47 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.59 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.05 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.80 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.85 | WACHOWIAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.37 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.86 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.72 | THIEDE Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.02 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.55 | PAWLICKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.68 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9296460151672 sekund |