Sopot 09.06.2012 XV Grand Prix Sopotu im. Janusza Sidły [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.91 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.19 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | III | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.57 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.80 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.85 | FALEŃSKA Aleksandra | niest. Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.24 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | niest. Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 15.72 | LIPKA Angelina | niest. Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 16.22 | KOWALSKA Sylwia | niest. Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.63 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.97 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.12 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.48 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.57 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.80 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 12.12 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 12.19 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.52 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 12.82 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.57 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.97 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.06 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.08 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.15 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.34 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.47 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.03 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 25.05 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 25.64 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 26.47 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 26.49 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 26.78 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 26.99 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.15 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 24.90 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.95 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 25.20 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.02 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.24 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | DMP | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | 153 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.36 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | DMP | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | 151 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.66 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.03 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 56.25 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 57.41 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 59.40 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 60.06 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 60.98 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:45.50 | CZAJA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | CZAJA Bogdan | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:46.38 | SZEWCZYK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:46.76 | STOLARCZYK Laura | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:47.82 | GUZIŃSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:52.92 | KURSZEWSKA Sandra | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:00.64 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Iwona | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:03.34 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U12 | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:04.47 | ZAGÓRSKA Beata | niest. Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:14.92 | SZULTKA Martyna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:15.17 | JANIKOWSKA Patrycja | niest. Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:23.47 | DRAWSKA Klaudia | niest. Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:25.02 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | niest. Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:17.78 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:24.62 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:17.32 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:28.56 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:31.23 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:35.26 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:58.84 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:03.22 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:04.66 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:23.25 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:30.23 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:32.34 | MICHAŁKÓW Beata | KRT Jelenia Góra # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/7692/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 11:06.28 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.84 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.81 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.00 | WALECZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.59 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra # | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.06 | OSSOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.57 | GUMIŃSKA Julia | niest. Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.46 | WALTER Sara | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.68 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.51 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.12 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.86 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.02 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.54 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 49.20 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.48 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 39.58 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.92 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.83 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 53.36 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 52.90 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 50.43 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 45.35 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | I | DMP | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | 117 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 44.50 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.40 | GRZYWACZ Kamil | niest. Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.55 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.60 | KLEIN Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.75 | WELTROWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | CZAJA Bogdan | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.81 | ROMANOWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.82 | CIĘŻAK Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.25 | PIĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.62 | SZYSZKA Kacper | niest. Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.58 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.78 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.23 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.38 | TELEPSKI Kacper | MMKS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.57 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.73 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.77 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.22 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.35 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.38 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.77 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.74 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.94 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.28 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.32 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.68 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.52 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.60 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.60 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.8 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.71 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.8 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.88 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.8 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.29 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.83 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.84 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.35 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.67 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.94 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.89 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.16 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.62 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.75 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.21 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 50.10 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 49.13 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 49.61 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 49.70 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 50.08 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 50.53 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 52.28 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 49.97 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 50.75 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 53.51 | DUCHNOWSKI Adam | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 56.01 | DYBOWSKI Robert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0855/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.29 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:55.48 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:55.74 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:59.10 | ZAPOLSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.70 | NIEZGODA Marcel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:03.57 | GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:44.89 | KURSZEWSKI Dawid | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:49.65 | ADAMCZYK Nikodem | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:55.67 | OSSOWSKI Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:58.16 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:00.88 | PRILL Daniel | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:16.61 | GRYGIEL Damian | niest. Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:20.03 | STOSIK Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | CZAJA Bogdan # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:32.20 | LORBIECKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.36 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:08.78 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:14.29 | BRAUN Wojciech | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | Z/0820/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:18.87 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:44.48 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:26.32 | ZAWADZKI Sebastian | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:45.64 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:45.87 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:46.32 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:47.94 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:49.67 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:26.33 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:31.29 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:35.36 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:37.05 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:41.41 | RYNKIEWICZ Rafał | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.74 | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.72 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.61 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.59 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | niest. Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.29 | TALAŚKA Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.82 | FALEŃSKI Przemysław | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.47 | WELENC Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.94 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.89 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.24 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.20 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | DMP | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | 155 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.40 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 15.64 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.51 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1976 | Masters | PD | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.80 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.16 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.71 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.55 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 44.44 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.60 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1976 | Masters | PD | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 79.65 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 78.45 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 77.90 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | MM | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 77.18 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 75.00 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 70.73 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 68.08 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 67.21 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 65.88 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.0766501426697 sekund |