Bergen (NOR) 19 - 20.06.2010 Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | B | 11.51 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | A | 23.47 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | M | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | B | 54.59 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2:05.64 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4:14.45 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9:08.94 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 15:37.83 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | A | 13.04 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | MM | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | A | 57.05 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | A | 43.97 |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna KORCZYŃSKA Daria JESCHKE Marta WEDLER Weronika |
POLSKA | 1990 1981 1986 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | A | 3:33.78 |
KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela JAKÓBCZAK Aneta BEDNAREK Agata JESIEŃ Anna |
POLSKA | 1984 1985 1988 1978 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
M |
||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9:43.40 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1.75 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6.47 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13.89 r | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1985 | Sen | LD | +9.9 | MM | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 17.00 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 54.25 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | I | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 65.08 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 48.51 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | A | 10.48 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | A | 20.89 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | M | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | A | 47.00 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1:45.74 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3:47.16 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8:20.16 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 14:01.41 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 13.54 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | MM | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | B | 51.70 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | A | 39.09 |
KUBACZYK Robert STEMPEL Paweł MASZTAK Kamil KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1986 1987 1984 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/2523/11 |
2024 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | A | 3:04.52 |
MARCINISZYN Marcin DĄBROWSKI Daniel KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KLIMCZAK Piotr |
POLSKA | 1982 1983 1986 1980 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:31.53 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 2.18 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.60 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7.13 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.53 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +2.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15.92 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 16.12 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.6 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.63 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 65.55 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 73.77 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 76.47 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.65626287460327 sekund |