Bia³e B³ota 01.05.2016 Mityng otwarcia sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.2 r | KOTKOWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10.5 r | B£A¯EJCZYK Oliwia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2006 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 10.6 r | POLEK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 11.3 r | M£YNAREK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2006 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.2 r | FASZCZEWSKA Dominika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
13 | s | 2 | 11.0 r | KUNDA Alicja | OLA Kujawsko-pomorskie # | 2005 | U12 | KP | +1.8 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
16 | s | 2 | 11.6 r | POLKOWSKA Zuzanna | OLA Kujawsko-pomorskie # | 2005 | U12 | KP | +1.8 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
17 | s | 2 | 12.2 r | WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2006 | U12 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 16.3 r | KUNDA Zofia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 10.0 r | PAULIÑSKA Julia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 10.4 r | STAWLUK Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2007 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 10.7 r | RYDZ Kinga | OLA Kujawsko-pomorskie # | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | s | 3 | 11.3 r | SABINIARZ Dagmara | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.4 r | SURDY Zuzanna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila KARNAS Zbigniew | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.7 r | ANHALT Anna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Kinga # | Z/3112/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 4 | 10.0 r | GARNCAREK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 4 | 10.5 r | OTLEWSKA Weronika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 4 | 10.6 r | KUNICKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nak³o # | 2007 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz JANKOWSKI Marcin # | , Z/1198/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.0 r | NOWAK Nicole | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.1 r | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.2 r | KARNAS Katarzyna | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.5 r | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruñ # | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.6 r | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 13.9 r | CIELEPAK Agnieszka | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1990 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | -- | SCHULZ Stanis³aw | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 14.0 r | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata # | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | |||||||
18 | s | 2 | 14.5 r | ZAGAJEWSKA Marcelina | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.9 r | ¦WIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
20 | s | 3 | 14.6 r | KOZEREWICZ Weronika | UKB Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | s | 3 | 14.8 r | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
26 | s | 3 | 14.9 r | LASECKA Aleksandra | ZPS G±sawa | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | s | 3 | 14.9 r | FASZCZEWSKA Weronika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.0 r | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | s | 4 | 14.3 r | KOBUSIÑSKA Michalina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | s | 4 | 14.4 r | M£YNAREK Monika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
20 | s | 4 | 14.6 r | ORZECHOWSKA Martyna | LUKS Serock | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | s | 4 | 15.3 r | GRZEGOREK Dominika | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 13.3 r | PIECZYÑSKA Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 13.9 r | PODLIÑSKA Alicja | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. CHOCHLIUK Gra¿yna # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | s | 5 | 14.5 r | RO¯EK Marcelina | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/6534/15 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
20 | s | 5 | 14.6 r | STEFAÑSKA Julia | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | s | 6 | 13.9 r | GO£ÊBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | |||||||||
13 | s | 6 | 14.2 r | DZWONIARKIEWICZ Agata | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
16 | s | 6 | 14.4 r | STRZELECKA Dominika | GLKS Dobrcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | s | 6 | 15.3 r | S£AWIÑSKA Iga | LUKS Serock | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
31 | s | 6 | 16.3 r | BARSZCZ Alicja | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/2671/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | s | 7 | 14.2 r | STRU¯EWSKA Iwona | GLKS Dobrcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | s | 7 | 14.6 r | TOMASZ-G£ODEK Julia | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | s | 7 | 14.6 r | GRZEGOREK Natalia | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | s | 7 | 15.1 r | DUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.6 r | R¡CZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.6 r | R¡CZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.0 r | KAISER Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.0 r | KAISER Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.3 r | SZCZECH Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.3 r | SZCZECH Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.2 r | CHRUSZEWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.2 r | CHRUSZEWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 31.0 r | RYBAK Alicja | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 31.0 r | RYBAK Alicja | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.3 r | GÓRECKA Marta | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.7 r | GRONEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. CHOCHLIUK Gra¿yna # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.5 r | WALAWANDER Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | CHOCHLIUK Gra¿yna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.1 r | M£YNAREK Monika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 53.0 r | BARSZCZ Alicja | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/2671/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 53.9 r | KASZUBOWSKA Julia | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 54.7 r | MAJCHRZAK Zuzanna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Ma³gorzata # | , Z/2850/17 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.4 r | PARDUA Anna | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 52.0 r | DUDEK Martyna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga KENSIK Rafa³ | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.4 r | ORZECHOWSKA Martyna | LUKS Serock | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 54.5 r | KUBIAK Julia | UKB Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | BERNACKA Kalina | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | s | 5 | 60.5 r | POLEK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 68.8 r | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.1 r | OTT Joanna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.1 r | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 84.5 r | ESZER Emilia | GLKS Dobrcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:55.6 r | WAJER Daria | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:05.6 r | KRZEMIANOWSKA Agata | GLKS Dobrcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 2:12.8 r | SZEWS Agnieszka | GLKS Dobrcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 2:14.1 r | NITKA Karolina | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | s | 1 | 2:15.4 r | ANHALT Anna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Kinga # | Z/3112/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
23 | s | 1 | 2:16.1 r | WANDZLEWICZ Kinga | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
25 | s | 1 | 2:38.0 r | GRZYWIÑSKA Ewelina | GLKS Dobrcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:52.6 r | GORNOWICZ Daria | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:57.2 r | STOPA Angelika | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:58.7 r | JÊDRYCZKA Sandra | LUKS Serock | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:03.2 r | WALDON Natalia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Kinga # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 2:05.6 r | BENDITT Julia | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 2:10.9 r | OSIÑSKA Daria | UKB Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 2 | 2:12.5 r | T£USTY Wiktoria | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
19 | s | 2 | 2:12.9 r | RYBKA Paulina | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
24 | s | 2 | 2:28.5 r | GRUCKA Weronika | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:44.0 r | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:47.4 r | LATAÑSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LATAÑSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:48.2 r | WALISIEWICZ Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | CHOCHLIUK Gra¿yna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:48.5 r | ORGACKA Dominika | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:51.0 r | PRZYBYLSKA Dominika | UKS D±b przy SP w Stobnie # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0171/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:52.8 r | JASIÑSKA Jagoda | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:54.7 r | SIÊBOR Wiktoria | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 2:05.4 r | £UKASZEWSKA Roksana | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
22 | s | 3 | 2:15.7 r | PRZYBYLSKA Klaudia | GLKS Dobrcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.3 r | RADTKE Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:53.3 r | PRZYBY£A Weronika | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:56.2 r | DANKOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.7 r | ZAGAJEWSKA Marcelina | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:53.2 r | GRUCKA Maria | GLKS Dobrcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:15.0 r | KIE£PIKOWSKA Marta | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:26.8 r | D¡BROWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.64 | KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika | RKS £ód¼ # | 2002 | U16 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANCZAK Wiktoria | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | LUZAK Ma³gorzata | Z/5141/15 | 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GAMLA Martyna | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WALDON Natalia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Kinga # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.25 | STRZELECKA Dominika | GLKS Dobrcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.25 | HUCZEK Weronika | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.25 | STRU¯EWSKA Iwona | GLKS Dobrcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | M£YNAREK Monika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | G¡SECKA Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | LASECKA Aleksandra | ZPS G±sawa | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | ZALEWSKA Oliwia | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | GLAZIK Oliwia | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.20 | OTLEWSKA Weronika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.20 | DANKOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.10 | BENDITT Julia | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WICHERT Wioletta | GLKS Dobrcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.41 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.88 | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | IV | LUZAK Ma³gorzata # | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.71 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.55 | NOWAK Nicole | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.36 | ZALEWSKA Oliwia | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2002 | U16 | KP | +2.5 | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | SZCZECH Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.30 | DZWONIARKIEWICZ Agata | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.29 | PIECZYÑSKA Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.25 | DANKOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika | RKS £ód¼ # | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.17 | JANCZAK Wiktoria | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata | Z/5141/15 | 2016 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.14 | TOMASZ-G£ODEK Julia | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.12 | KAISER Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.11 | CIELEPAK Agnieszka | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1990 | Sen | KP | +2.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanis³aw | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.01 | M£YNAREK Monika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.00 | STRU¯EWSKA Iwona | GLKS Dobrcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.97 | KOZEREWICZ Weronika | UKB Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.83 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.75 | HUCZEK Weronika | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.71 | PAULIÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.65 | PRZYBYLSKA Klaudia | GLKS Dobrcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.63 | WICHERT Wioletta | GLKS Dobrcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.62 | PIETRASZAK Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.55 | LANDOWSKA Wiktoria | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | ||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.54 | GLAZIK Oliwia | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | ||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.53 | T£USTY Wiktoria | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.34 | WANIAK Sandra | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.14 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2000 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.13 | ¦CIESIÑSKA Paulina | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.05 | SURDY Zuzanna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | +0.3 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila KARNAS Zbigniew | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.65 | B£A¯EJCZYK Oliwia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2006 | U12 | KP | +0.4 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.61 | KOTKOWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.48 | FASZCZEWSKA Dominika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | +0.8 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.44 | ANHALT Anna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | +2.4 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Kinga # | Z/3112/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.38 | G¡SECKA Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.36 | PAULIÑSKA Julia | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.34 | RYDZ Marta | OLA Kujawsko-pomorskie # | 2003 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.33 | GARNCAREK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.25 | RYDZ Kinga | OLA Kujawsko-pomorskie # | 2003 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.20 | OTLEWSKA Weronika | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | +0.9 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.18 | POLEK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.05 | KUNICKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nak³o # | 2007 | U12 | KP | +3.0 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz JANKOWSKI Marcin # | , Z/1198/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
14 | f | 2 | 2.93 | SABINIARZ Dagmara | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | +0.8 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 2 | 2.85 | M£YNAREK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2006 | U12 | KP | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 2.78 | KUNDA Alicja | OLA Kujawsko-pomorskie # | 2005 | U12 | KP | +0.6 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 2 | 2.56 | WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2006 | U12 | KP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 2.48 | BERNACKA Kalina | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2005 | U12 | KP | +1.8 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 2 | 2.37 | POLKOWSKA Zuzanna | OLA Kujawsko-pomorskie # | 2005 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.26 | GOSZCZYÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.16 | KARBOWNIK Julia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.31 | KO¦CIELAK Aleksandra | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | LUZAK Ma³gorzata | Z/1941/15 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.31 | GIMIÑSKA Paulina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.51 | NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | GÓRA Marcin B.D. B.D. # | Z/6533/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.32 | CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata B.D. ZIELIÑSKI Sylwester # | , Z/3126/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.29 | £UKASZEWSKA Karina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.87 | OSTA£OWSKA Alicja | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.73 | SZKODOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.45 | CHILLA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.37 | SIKORA Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | DREGER Jacek | Z/3412/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.91 | GO£ÊBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.91 | ¦CIESIÑSKA Paulina | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 37.00 | GOSZCZYÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 34.85 | SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 29.96 | £UKASZEWSKA Karina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | KENSIK Jan | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.00 | S£AWIÑSKA Iga | LUKS Serock | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 20.71 | SZKODOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 18.69 | HUCZEK Weronika | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.66 | SCHIDEL Sandra | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.2 r | KAROW Damian | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew # | , Z/4508/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
7 | s | 1 | 10.9 r | S£ONINA Dawid | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.6 r | NAPIERA£A Patryk | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 13.2 r | GOLIÑSKI Sebastian | OLA Kujawsko-pomorskie # | 2007 | U12 | KP | +1.6 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.5 r | NAWROCKI Hubert | MKS Inowroc³aw | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.7 r | GLAZA Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew MARCINIAK Roman B.D. # | , Z/4507/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.8 r | FRASZ Piotr | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9.3 r | BERNACKI Jakub | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9.6 r | KUNICKI Micha³ | LUKS Start Nak³o # | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | KARNAS Kinga JANKOWSKI Marcin | , Z/1197/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.5 r | SONNENBERG Mateusz | LUKS Start Nak³o | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.6 r | KALINOWSKI Micha³ | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | -- | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.0 r | KWA¦NIEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 12.1 r | SMOLIÑSKI Bartosz | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | s | 1 | 12.6 r | PERLIK Aleksander | GLKS Dobrcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.4 r | ZASTÊPOWSKI Pawe³ | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.0 r | BOLT Pawe³ | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.3 r | WRÓBEL Dawid | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.5 r | TROJAN Andrzej | GLKS Dobrcz # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.6 r | KWIECIEÑ Kacper | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.0 r | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
24 | s | 3 | 12.6 r | GOLASIÑSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
31 | s | 3 | 12.9 r | ISKRA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.9 | -- | WOCHNA Marek | Z/1131/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
8 | s | 4 | 12.0 r | ATRAS Rafa³ | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | WOJTAS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | s | 4 | 12.3 r | SNOPKOWSKI Kacper | GLKS Dobrcz # | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | s | 4 | 12.3 r | IÑSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | s | 4 | 12.6 r | FA£CZYÑSKI Pawe³ | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | s | 5 | 12.2 r | MATUSZAK Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1939/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
13 | s | 5 | 12.2 r | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | s | 5 | 12.3 r | ORZECHOWSKI Adrian | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | s | 5 | 12.4 r | BARTOSIK Mateusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | WOJTAS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
19 | s | 6 | 12.4 r | WÊCLEWSKI Dawid | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata LUZAK Ma³gorzata # | , Z/2610/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
34 | s | 6 | 13.2 r | BUJNY Rados³aw | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | WOJTAS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
35 | s | 6 | 13.4 r | WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
37 | s | 6 | 16.6 r | IDEC Kamil | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 7 | 11.9 r | LEPPERT Borys | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | s | 7 | 12.5 r | KRAIÑSKI Mi³osz | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | s | 7 | 12.6 r | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
36 | s | 7 | 13.9 r | KO£ODZIEJSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew MICHALSKI W³odzimierz B.D. # | , Z/3296/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | s | 8 | 12.2 r | ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
22 | s | 8 | 12.5 r | JANKOWSKI Karol | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | s | 8 | 12.6 r | ADAMCZYK Szymon | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
31 | s | 8 | 12.9 r | SZA£OWICZ Mateusz | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
33 | s | 8 | 13.0 r | MURAWSKI Patryk | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | s | 9 | 12.4 r | GRABOWSKI Gracjan | GLKS Dobrcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | s | 9 | 12.7 r | SOBCZAK Bart³omiej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
30 | s | 9 | 12.8 r | PROKOPOWICZ Igor | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.3 r | MORGUT Dawid | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.6 r | MURAWSKI Patryk | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.0 r | ZASTÊPOWSKI Pawe³ | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.0 r | KWA¦NIEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.2 r | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.7 r | GRABOWSKI Gracjan | GLKS Dobrcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.4 r | TROJAN Andrzej | GLKS Dobrcz # | 1992 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 28.4 r | STOPPEL Kacper | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | s | 3 | 28.9 r | PIEÑCZEWSKI Artur | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.8 r | ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.4 r | SOBCZAK Bart³omiej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Ma³gorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.2 r | PROKOPOWICZ Igor | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 50.1 r | GLAZA Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew MARCINIAK Roman B.D. # | , Z/4507/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 47.8 r | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | ZPS G±sawa | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 50.5 r | KO£ODZIEJCZAK Micha³ | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.1 r | MATUSZAK Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1939/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.9 r | BR¡GIEL Filip | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra # | Z/0219/15 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 3 | 43.4 r | SZA£OWICZ Mateusz | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.9 r | WO¯NIAK Krystian | UKB Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 41.7 r | RUSS Jakub | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 43.8 r | SPRENGER Denis | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 4 | 49.9 r | MAJER Miko³aj | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/4557/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.2 r | SMOLIÑSKI Bartosz | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.9 r | DOMIN Filip | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.8 r | SOCKI Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.8 r | MA£EK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.0 r | KROLIK Miko³aj | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 64.8 r | SNOPKOWSKI Kacper | GLKS Dobrcz # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.6 r | ROMPALSKI Jakub | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 62.9 r | BRYCKI Patryk | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.7 r | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:34.3 r | GRODEK Fabian | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | CHOCHLIUK Gra¿yna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.0 r | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | MA£KOWSKI Pawe³ | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:29.6 r | D¡BROWICZ Szymon | LUKS Start Nak³o # | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:33.3 r | KUBIAK Sebastian | MKL Toruñ # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1940/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:38.3 r | RUMIÑSKI Micha³ | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:39.9 r | GRABOWSKI Marcel | UKB Szubin # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:06.0 r | TYLKOWSKI Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1936/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.8 r | SIEKIERSKI Kacper | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 3:23.4 r | LEWANDOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2005 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 3:34.4 r | CICHOWICZ Kamil | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2005 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/3119/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
20 | s | 1 | 3:42.9 r | SADOWCZYK Maciej | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | PLISZKA Julia # | Z/1427/17 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
21 | s | 1 | 3:49.6 r | SIEKIERSKI Rados³aw | UKB Szubin # | 2006 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROÑ Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | s | 1 | 4:24.3 r | WANDZLEWICZ Micha³ | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2007 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:03.2 r | KAMIÑSKI Mateusz | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:04.4 r | NOWICKI Marcin | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:05.4 r | PUTINKOWSKI Miko³aj | LUKS Serock | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:05.9 r | DRÓZD Dominik | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:06.5 r | SAGANOWSKI Karol | GLKS Dobrcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:08.1 r | KIECA Rafa³ | LUKS Serock | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 3:20.6 r | PYSZKA Miko³aj | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | Z/0579/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | s | 2 | 3:21.0 r | KAROW Damian | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew # | , Z/4508/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | s | 2 | 3:34.4 r | SMOLIÑSKI Kacper | GLKS Dobrcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:39.2 r | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:47.9 r | JANKOWSKI Karol | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:49.4 r | KIRSZ Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:56.9 r | KOWALCZYK Szymon | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:00.0 r | KRZYWDZIÑSKI Dominik | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra # | Z/0209/15 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:02.2 r | KITEWSKI Micha³ | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 3:05.1 r | OCZKO¦ Mi³osz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/1988/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | s | 3 | 3:08.1 r | POZORSKI Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
22 | s | 3 | 3:50.0 r | GRABOWSKI Dominik | GLKS Dobrcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:17.4 r | WI¦NIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | WEGWERTH W³odzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:32.5 r | £YCZYWEK Kevin | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanis³aw | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:46.1 r | BRODA Brajan | UKS Wyspiañski Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:39.1 r | MUZOLF Sebastian | LUKS Start Nak³o | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:55.0 r | CIECHANOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:27.5 r | BRYCKI Patryk | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:47.4 r | WEYNA Bartosz | GLKS Dobrcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:11.0 r | WICHERT Piotr | GLKS Dobrcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:51.0 r | KENSIK £ukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WI¦NIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | WEGWERTH W³odzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DRO¯YÑSKI Micha³ | GLKS Dobrcz | 1993 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BOROWA Krzysztof | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | TYCNER Pawe³ | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PAJ¡K Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KRUTNIK Micha³ | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WI¦NIEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | P¡GOWSKI Kacper | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | IÑSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ¯EBROWSKI Piotr | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan B.D. | Z/1503/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LEWCZUK Maciej | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CIECHANOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KO£ODZIEJSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew MICHALSKI W³odzimierz B.D. # | , Z/3296/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RUSS Jakub | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KWIECIEÑ Kacper | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JÊDRYCH Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. DEJEWSKI Micha³ # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PUTINKOWSKI Kacper | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BRZ¡KA£A Maciej | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | ZPS G±sawa | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GRABOWSKI Miko³aj | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOREK Damian | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.39 | KALINOWSKI Micha³ | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | Sen | KP | -1.1 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.21 | WI¦NIEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.83 | BOLT Pawe³ | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.81 | DRO¯YÑSKI Micha³ | GLKS Dobrcz | 1993 | Sen | KP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.55 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.04 | ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.89 | BR¡GIEL Filip | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | +2.9 | -- | PAWLAK Sandra # | Z/0219/15 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.82 | DOMIN Filip | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U18 | KP | +3.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.78 | GOLASIÑSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.71 | RYTLEWSKI Patryk | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.65 | GRABOWSKI Miko³aj | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.55 | MORGUT Dawid | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +3.0 | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.52 | WOREK Damian | GLKS Dobrcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.39 | SZA£OWICZ Mateusz | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.14 | BRZ¡KA£A Maciej | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.13 | KO£ODZIEJSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew MICHALSKI W³odzimierz B.D. # | , Z/3296/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.07 | ORZECHOWSKI Adrian | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.05 | STOPPEL Kacper | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | +2.2 | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.56 | PIEÑCZEWSKI Artur | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | KENSIK Rafa³ | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | IDEC Kamil | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.74 | ZAMOROWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2003 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin B.D. B.D. | Z/0208/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.62 | NAWROCKI Hubert | MKS Inowroc³aw | 2003 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.44 | GLAZA Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2004 | U14 | KP | +0.5 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew MARCINIAK Roman B.D. # | , Z/4507/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.32 | KAROW Damian | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew # | , Z/4508/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.02 | BERNACKI Jakub | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.86 | CICHOWICZ Kamil | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2005 | U12 | KP | -1.4 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/3119/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.78 | FRASZ Piotr | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 2003 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.56 | KUNICKI Micha³ | LUKS Start Nak³o # | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | -- | KARNAS Kinga JANKOWSKI Marcin | , Z/1197/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.40 | S£ONINA Dawid | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2003 | U14 | KP | +1.3 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2.35 | NAPIERA£A Patryk | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2004 | U14 | KP | +1.4 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2.06 | GOLIÑSKI Sebastian | OLA Kujawsko-pomorskie # | 2007 | U12 | KP | +0.7 | -- | SZYMAÑSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.51 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.27 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.90 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.11 | PUSZCZYÑSKI £ukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | Z/2272/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.71 | TOMCZUK Adrian | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.10 | MAISON Artur | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.53 | KROLIK Miko³aj | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.98 | WOJTALEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.88 | BRYCKI Patryk | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.45 | G¡SECKI Mateusz | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.01 | MROZEK Kacper | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.33 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.61 | £ABÊCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.00 | SONNENBERG Mateusz | LUKS Start Nak³o | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.92 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sêpólno | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.04 | SONNENBERG Mateusz | LUKS Start Nak³o | 1998 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.24 | TROJAN Dawid | GLKS Dobrcz | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.56 | GRYCZEWSKI Damian | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | Z/5653/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.09 | LATOCHA Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.29 | RYTLEWSKI Patryk | KS Mikrut Koronowo | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | LASOTA Ma³gorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.58 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | MAÑKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/4340/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.78 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.48 | PAJ¡K Patryk | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/4151/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.82 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.48 | WYGODA Krzysztof | GLKS Dobrcz | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.44 | LEWIÑSKI Piotr | GLKS Dobrcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.8251829147339 sekund |