Aleksandrów Łódzki 03.02.2019 Halowe mistrzostwa województwa U16 w pchnięciu kulą + mityng |
||||||||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.11 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.23 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.83 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.82 | WIDULIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | IV | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.52 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ROSU | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.45 | CHMIELEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.22 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.83 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.81 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.86 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.04 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.86 | DUSTER Zuzanna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1603/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.79 | GAJEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.39 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KOŁDRZAK Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.00 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.87 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.61 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.21 | MROWIŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.92 | PIASECKA Amelia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2679/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.86 | KLIMCZAK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | BELTER Artur # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.83 | SOBCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 9.14 | KACZOR Jagoda | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | NALEPA Marek # | Z/1697/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.77 | SKORUPA Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.89 | TOMASZEWSKA Aurelia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.38 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.79 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.38 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.04 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź | 1994 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.95 | KUŚ Emanuel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.83 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.79 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.77 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.52 | JOACHIMIAK Juliusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.24 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.19 | CHOINSKI Klaudiusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1335/18 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.08 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.01 | KWIATKOWSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.90 | DURLIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.83 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.72 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.67 | BARCICKI Michał | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1295/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.65 | WIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.57 | SIENKIEWICZ Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5.41 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
20 | f | 1 | 5.12 | BOROWSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 5.05 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.97 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.91 | WALCZAK Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.88 | BORKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.81 | MADEJA Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ROSU | ||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.82 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2008 | U12 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł # | Z/0186/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.22 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.52 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN KNF | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.36 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.98 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.88 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.20 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.55 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.77 | MADEJA Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.18 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.71 | GRUNTKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.50 | KUREK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0217/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.40 | GAJDA Mikołaj | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur BELTER Artur | Z/1412/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.42 | ŻARNECKI Odyseusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.86 | CYBARTOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.22 | GRZEGOREK Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1604/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.10 | KRĘGIEL Franciszek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | Z/1419/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.72 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.92 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.82 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.78 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.86 | NOWAK Bruno | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.43 | PLESNER Mateusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.38 | SKORUPA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.80 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.74 | GAJEWSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.52 | PAŁKA Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.24 | GAWROŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.08 | GRZELAK Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.72 | CIECHOMSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.70 | WNĘTRZAK Wiktor | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0767/18 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 9.69 | WALCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 9.38 | GAJEWSKI Przemysław | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 8.65 | GRZELAK Kornel | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | KUDŁA Jacek B.D. | Z/0722/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 8.23 | DYLIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 8.15 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur B.D. | , Z/1420/18 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 2 | 7.89 | MATUSIAK Alan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 7.87 | KORC Aleksander | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 7.43 | WIELGOSIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/1016/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 6.64 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 6.35 | OSIPOWICZ Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.96 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.50 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.97 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.92 | WOJTASZCZYK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1983 | Masters | LD | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3215208053589 sekund |