Częstochowa 07.05.2016 Mityng otwarcia sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43 | s | 1 | 14.62 | KOZA Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 46 | s | 1 | 14.80 | TOBOREK Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 50 | s | 1 | 15.07 | CICHOCKA Anastazja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/2921/18 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 52 | s | 1 | 15.42 | CAŁUS Barbara | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/2922/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 56 | s | 1 | 15.68 | PŁUSA Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3980/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
6 | 57 | s | 1 | 15.76 | KROMOŁOWSKA Iga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U12 | SL | +2.2 | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4364/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 66 | s | 1 | 16.98 | MISZTA Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 68 | s | 1 | 17.46 | CYKOWSKA Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 33 | s | 2 | 14.08 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | V | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 41 | s | 2 | 14.48 | WARZECHA Nela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | V | MICHALSKA Alicja | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 53 | s | 2 | 15.43 | SWATEK Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 55 | s | 2 | 15.65 | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Nadia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U12 | SL | +0.7 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/2920/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 60 | s | 2 | 16.13 | KOWALCZYK Daria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 64 | s | 2 | 16.57 | MAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U12 | SL | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 65 | s | 2 | 16.79 | CZEKAJ Nadia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U12 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 67 | s | 2 | 17.26 | FˇFROWICZ Róża | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 12.23 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.31 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 12.37 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 12.56 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 12.59 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +2.9 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 12.60 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.9 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 12.78 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | +2.9 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
s | 3 | DQ | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +2.9 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 12.84 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 12.94 | WYCHORSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 12.96 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 13.03 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 4 | 13.56 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.72 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 44 | s | 4 | 14.64 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 13.18 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 13.45 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 13.56 | PŁONKA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 13.70 | ŻABICKA Kinga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 13.76 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 5 | 13.96 | DOBIJA Kamila | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 6 | 13.43 | WO¬NICKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów # | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/2039/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 13.51 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 13.68 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 6 | 13.89 | SOBIK Simona | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 6 | 14.14 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 37 | s | 6 | 14.18 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 38 | s | 6 | 14.19 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 24 | s | 7 | 13.73 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 7 | 14.04 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 32 | s | 7 | 14.05 | PŁOSZAJ Kamila | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 7 | 14.61 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
5 | 47 | s | 7 | 14.85 | KA¬MIERCZAK Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 48 | s | 7 | 14.92 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 63 | s | 7 | 16.50 | KUZIOR Weronika | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.7 | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/6026/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 14 | s | 8 | 13.34 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 8 | 13.50 | KOWALSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 8 | 13.89 | BIEDA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 8 | 13.93 | KUBICZ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 8 | 14.09 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 8 | 14.28 | STANISZEWSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
7 | 45 | s | 8 | 14.79 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 58 | s | 8 | 15.77 | KOZOK Oliwia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 13 | s | 9 | 13.32 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 9 | 14.08 | SZYMURA Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 39 | s | 9 | 14.27 | BIAŁEK Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 49 | s | 9 | 14.98 | PIECHOROWSKA Julia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 51 | s | 9 | 15.21 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Kinga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 59 | s | 9 | 15.95 | LATEK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 10 | 13.80 | NOWIŃSKA Wiktoria | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 54 | s | 10 | 15.58 | MIKUCKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 61 | s | 10 | 16.19 | SŁAWIK Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | Z/0667/17 | 2017 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 62 | s | 10 | 16.35 | CIOCH Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.21 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.55 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.69 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.80 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | II | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 25.81 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 25.99 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.93 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.06 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 27.33 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 28.60 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.96 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 26.85 | ANDRE Ewelina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.19 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 28.45 | WIKAREK Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 29.04 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 31.14 | PACYNA Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 29.20 | ROSÓŁ Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 29.97 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 30.45 | LASKOWSKA Justyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 30.63 | RUTKOWSKA Izabela | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 30.69 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 27.00 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.1 | III | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 28.63 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -2.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 29.44 | KULBAT Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | V | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 29.92 | KOWAL Weronika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | V | KOBĘDZA Jan HOMA Wioleta | Z/1678/16 | 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.87 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.81 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.33 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.52 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 44.67 | HETMAŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | III | OSIEWACZ Stefan GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0693/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 44.06 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.06 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 46.67 | KUBICZ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 47.11 | WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 47.97 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 48.24 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 47.52 | KRAWCZYK Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 48.97 | DUDEK Edyta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 51.87 | KOPKA Malwina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | WRÓBLEWSKA Aleksandra # | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.26 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.90 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.99 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJˇC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Masters | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.56 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 60.70 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.02 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 60.74 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 62.39 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 62.51 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 62.52 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 63.79 | ŁYP Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 61.60 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 62.26 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 63.44 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 64.15 | OPIOŁKA Sabina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 64.63 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 59.39 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 60.62 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 65.24 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 75.51 | PODGÓRSKA Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 62.57 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 5 | 64.92 | JUNIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 5 | 68.33 | CHUDY Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 74.79 | CHUDY Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.88 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:43.77 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:44.00 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:44.30 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:50.72 | KRUPSKA Julia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/2464/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:52.01 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Wiktoria | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U14 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/1223/17 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:52.10 | CABAJ Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/1210/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:52.67 | KAIK Daria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:52.89 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:12.56 | CZERSKA Emilia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:17.96 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:21.81 | RYDZ Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0565/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:22.72 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:23.60 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:23.90 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:25.60 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:29.41 | FUSSEK Daria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:30.30 | KOTYNIA Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/1018/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:31.85 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | JONDA Czesław # | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:35.56 | SZYMONIK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:54.80 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:55.14 | RYDZ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0566/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:07.93 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:19.14 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:21.29 | WALĘCIAK Weronika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 2002 | U16 | SK | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:32.73 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 31.36 | BISTUŁA Iza | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 31.41 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 37.73 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 31.14 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 33.60 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 36.82 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 38.83 | CUPRIAK Antonina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 34.72 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | V | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 37.79 | KOZIOŁ Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 38.37 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 41.00 | GRABARA Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | ||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOWAL Weronika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan HOMA Wioleta | Z/1678/16 | 2016 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SWATEK Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | CUPRIAK Antonina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CAŁUS Barbara | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/2922/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KOWALCZYK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SZUDY Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.20 | CYKOWSKA Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.20 | PŁUSA Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3980/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
16 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.20 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 1.15 | KOZIOŁ Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 20 | f | 1 | 1.15 | KRÓLAK Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | 21 | f | 1 | 1.15 | FˇFROWICZ Róża | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
20 | 19 | f | 1 | 1.15 | KOZA Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
20 | 18 | f | 1 | 1.15 | TOBOREK Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 1.10 | WARZECHA Nela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 1.05 | CICHOCKA Anastazja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/2921/18 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.55 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.22 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.11 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.80 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.78 | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.68 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.67 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.60 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.22 | MAKOLA Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.02 | MIKUCKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.00 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.97 | KOWALCZYK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.82 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Kinga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KULBAT Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.65 | GRABARA Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.59 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.58 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.56 | CIOCH Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.55 | KROMOŁOWSKA Iga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U12 | SL | +1.4 | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4364/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KOWALCZYK Daria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.40 | NIETRESTA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.40 | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Nadia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U12 | SL | -0.8 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/2920/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.34 | KRÓLAK Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.33 | LATEK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.32 | MISZTA Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.25 | SŁAWIK Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | Z/0667/17 | 2017 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 3.17 | ZIAJOR Alicja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | -2.7 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | GREŃ Joanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOCKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.86 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.35 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.62 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.07 | KOWALISZYN Małgorzata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.47 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.93 | NOWASTOWSKA Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.36 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.50 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.33 | SZELWACH Karolina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4493/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 10.05 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 9.55 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 9.37 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 7.50 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 6.95 | HEBLIK Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 6.75 | MARKER Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 5.55 | ROTER Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.17 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.97 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.67 | DRAB Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | RUSZEL Piotr B.D. | Z/4377/15 | 2020 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.11 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.55 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.07 | SOBIK Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.93 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.22 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.85 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.92 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.77 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.22 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.58 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 31.28 | KUCIA Patrycja | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1307/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.41 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 23.43 | WOJARSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.20 | SROMEK Klaudia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.06 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.10 | KUCIA Patrycja | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1307/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.78 | HUTNIK Olimpia Aleksandra | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1017/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 33.55 | SZELWACH Karolina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4493/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 26.48 | DAWIDOWICZ Emilia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4491/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 23.19 | BARTKÓW Dominika | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.85 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.55 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.53 | DRAB Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | RUSZEL Piotr B.D. | Z/4377/15 | 2020 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.10 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.26 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.28 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.29 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.30 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.48 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 11.64 | MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.54 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.62 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.63 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.64 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.72 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.74 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 11.83 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 12.16 | MICHALAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 11.98 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 11.99 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.02 | MO¦ Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.04 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.17 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.18 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 12.28 | BORKOWSKI Antoni | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 3 | 12.35 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 11.94 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 12.18 | GAŁECKI Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 12.19 | WŁODEK Wojciech | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 12.41 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | V | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 30 | s | 4 | 12.77 | SKUPIEŃ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 12.88 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.4 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 29 | s | 5 | 12.74 | KACZMARCZYK Kacper | LUKS Strzałków | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 5 | 12.87 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 5 | 13.12 | MAKOWIECKI Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 5 | 15.87 | KLUCZNY Alan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U12 | SL | +1.1 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4597/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.31 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.76 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.78 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.79 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.40 | MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 23.41 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.21 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.25 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.26 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.58 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.82 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | IV | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 23.05 | SUDOŁ Jarosław | LUKS Namysłów # | 2000 | U18 | OP | -2.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 23.06 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -2.7 | III | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.79 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.7 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.03 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | -2.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.42 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -2.7 | V | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 26.81 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | -2.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 33.15 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 33.96 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 34.54 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 35.02 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 35.18 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 36.95 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 36.90 | FLIEGERT Filip | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 37.14 | ORLIKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Namysłów # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 37.24 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 37.61 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 37.92 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 37.79 | BORÓWKA Bartosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 41.06 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 42.31 | KYSIAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 43.48 | NIEMCZYK Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 44.25 | GÓRA Krystian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.20 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.06 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.01 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.11 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.43 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.16 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.57 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.95 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.51 | PERCZAK Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 57.23 | CHWAŁEK Mikołaj | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 57.97 | BATOR Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2605/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 53.93 | FULARSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 55.06 | FORAJTER Patryk | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 56.38 | KUSBER Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 56.97 | PUZIO Kamil | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:24.17 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:25.15 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:25.97 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:26.99 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:33.30 | FOLCIK Nicolas | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:34.60 | ¦LIWA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:35.85 | FIGURA Gracjan | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U14 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/1218/17 | , 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:41.91 | KAJDA Michael | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:43.58 | TOPOLNICKI Konrad | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz B.D. | Z/6030/15 | 2017 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:44.86 | LUDWIG Dominik | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/2721/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:45.09 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:01.48 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:01.80 | MORDYŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.66 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:04.15 | HOHMANN Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:06.49 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.68 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:16.18 | SKOWROŃSKI Mikołaj | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:17.08 | ROGULSKI Łukasz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:18.75 | KARA¦ Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:09.15 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:11.50 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:14.14 | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:22.11 | KRAWCZUK Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1195/15 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:25.85 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:29.00 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:31.18 | WO¬NIAK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław B.D. # | Z/3365/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:32.68 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:38.96 | MIGDALSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:39.99 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 27.42 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | II | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.43 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 29.24 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 31.95 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 30.16 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 30.48 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 30.77 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 35.14 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 35.16 | DULSKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 36.53 | BITNER Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 36.91 | RYDZ Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 31.72 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 38.58 | DUDA Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 39.27 | MARCINIAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CHLEBISZ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BITNER Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.25 | RYDZ Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.20 | DUDA Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.15 | MARCINIAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.95 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.50 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.47 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.13 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.96 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.73 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.58 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | -- | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.57 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.42 | JAWORSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.31 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.48 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.98 | DULSKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.12 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.59 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.04 | SPYRKA Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 12.63 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 12.05 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 11.67 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 10.13 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 6.48 | GRELICH Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.26 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.44 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 52.52 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.40 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.89 | MALISZEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0356/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.12 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.75 | SPYRKA Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.07 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.70 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.64 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.38 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.12 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.09 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.02 | GARNCARZ Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 35.20 | CIE¦LAK Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 24.11 | GRELICH Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.94 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.77 | LIPOWSKI Witold | niest. Opole | 1956 | Masters | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.70 | ŻYWCZOK Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.26 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.43 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4620018005371 sekund |