Kraków 06 - 07.06.2009 Ponadwojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Juniorów + el. OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.26 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.80 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.49 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.23 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.59 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.57 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.64 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.94 | HADWICZAK Anna | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.87 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.30 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.06 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.88 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.22 | FEDAN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.49 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.76 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.05 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.27 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.41 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.34 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.60 | SMOLAREK Roksana | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.39 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.81 | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.59 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.42 | DUDZIK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.60 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.64 | ROŻEN Ewa | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.77 | SOWIŃSKA Izabella | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.10 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.28 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.22 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.29 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.41 | BOCIANOWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.69 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.71 | BYCZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.75 | NAWROCKA Aneta | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.76 | WÓJCIGA Dorota | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.93 | BOMBA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.90 | RYŚ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.02 | CZESNOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.29 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | f | 12.53 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.83 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.17 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 13.22 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.24 | FEDAN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.28 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.43 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 13.94 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.82 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A1 | 26.72 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | A1 | 27.39 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | A1 | 27.62 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -2.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | A1 | 28.51 | WÓJCIGA Dorota | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | A2 | 29.26 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | A2 | 31.42 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | A2 | 31.86 | GRZYB Pamela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | A2 | 32.20 | GRABOWSKA Paulina | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.04 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.60 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.66 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.71 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.17 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.45 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.73 | ROŻEN Ewa | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.08 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.82 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.24 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.57 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.79 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.26 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.52 | BAK Diana | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.86 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.12 | SOWIŃSKA Izabella | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.70 | BOMBA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.88 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.88 | DUDZIK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 31.39 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 26.90 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | III | 720 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 28.84 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 566 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.59 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.94 | CIEPLAK Paulina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.30 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.06 | MUSZKA Ewa | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.31 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.09 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.56 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.90 | POCZĘSNA Marta | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.69 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.92 | PAPUGA Justyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.71 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 60.99 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.93 | BODURKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.21 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.61 | BYCZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.09 | BAK Diana | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.03 | SEKUŁA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 63.23 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 63.45 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.93 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.72 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 67.99 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 73.90 | CZESNOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 62.17 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 64.36 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 67.17 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 68.55 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 74.24 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.15 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:11.89 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.14 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.53 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:19.16 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:19.57 | OBRAŁ Jadwiga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:23.92 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:24.77 | HEREŚNIAK Małgorzata | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:33.93 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:22.21 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:26.28 | SPÓLNIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:26.65 | PODSIADŁO Roksana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:30.50 | PORADA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:32.04 | KONIK Diana | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:35.63 | POCIECHA Patrycja | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:40.96 | CORA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2:30.43 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | 687 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:33.94 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 644 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:49.10 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:09.83 | ANTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:17.10 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:16.72 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11:13.17 | LITWIŃSKA Jagoda | UKS bieganie.pl Wieliczka # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 11:17.31 | CIEMPKA Agata | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 11:22.08 | CHLEBDA Anna | UKS bieganie.pl Wieliczka # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:23.35 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 11:27.30 | ŁASKAWIEC Marta | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 13:34.07 | CZESNOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20:41.46 | KUDUK Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 20:57.27 | CZENCZEK Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 15.08 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 15.86 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 16.00 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 16.51 | ZAJĄC-MICAŁ Michelle | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 16.75 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.07 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.96 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.19 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.42 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.81 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.86 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.63 | ZAJĄC-MICAŁ Michelle | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | w | 17.05 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.4 | IV | 591 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 17.06 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 590 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.43 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | w | 15.51 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | II | 775 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 64.96 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | A | 67.69 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | A | 68.42 | JAGŁA Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | A | 69.43 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | A | 72.33 | SOLECKA Sylwia | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | B | 61.61 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | B | 65.52 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | B | 65.64 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | s | B | 67.89 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:08.52 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 8:00.10 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.67 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | A | 1.58 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 1.45 | TURCZANIK Regina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 1.67 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | B | 1.70 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | B | 1.71 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 1.67 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.54 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | 666 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.36 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 470 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.94 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | A | 5.53 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | A | 5.21 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | A | 5.07 | SMOLAREK Roksana | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | A | 5.05 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | A | 5.05 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | A | 5.03 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | B | 5.40 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 5.30 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | B | 5.27 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | B | 5.19 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | B | 5.15 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | B | 4.94 | PABICH Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | B | 4.72 | KOZAK Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | V | |||||||||||
8 | B | 4.71 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | B | 3.24 | JANUSZEK Adrianna | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 5.37 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | III | 663 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.77 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 498 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 12.11 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | A | 11.58 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | A | 10.77 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | A | 10.72 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | A | 10.08 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | B | 11.58 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 11.11 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | B | 11.03 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | B | 10.20 | PABICH Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 11.87 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | A | 10.94 | MIŁOŚ Sylwana | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 9.31 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 8.42 | WACŁAWIK Beata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 8.00 | DEREK Klaudia | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | A | 7.84 | WOJTOŃ Magdalena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 7.48 | CZOPEK Klaudia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | A | 6.41 | SYPUŁA Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 10.57 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 10.55 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 8.89 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | B | 8.65 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | B | 8.25 | ZYGMUNT Paulina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | B | 8.10 | JANUSZEK Adrianna | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | B | 6.38 | CZESNOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | B | 5.90 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 10.58 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | 567 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 6.62 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 311 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 28.03 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | A | 27.92 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 27.22 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 26.50 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | A | 26.14 | WACŁAWIK Beata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 18.43 | CZOPEK Klaudia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | B | 43.36 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | I | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 32.91 | SEBESTA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 32.39 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 32.32 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | B | 28.76 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | B | 19.53 | JANUSZEK Adrianna | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | B | 18.51 | ZYGMUNT Paulina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | B | 18.49 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | B | 17.94 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | A | 27.38 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 34.90 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 33.36 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 27.86 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 23.83 | DEREK Klaudia | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 17.40 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | A | 11.35 | SYPUŁA Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 32.08 | MAŁEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 28.31 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 34.20 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | 556 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 23.33 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 351 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3430 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4634 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:59.90 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 26:24.61 | WOSIEK Sonia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27:03.31 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 27:17.11 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 27:43.04 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28:11.93 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 29:00.94 | DROZD Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 33:42.75 | GERYCZ Karolina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.75 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.25 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.91 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.65 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.99 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.11 | RUMAK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.78 | SMÓŁKA Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.19 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.16 | EKSTOWICZ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.22 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.20 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.26 | JANOSIEWICZ Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.26 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.14 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.30 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.29 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.68 | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.34 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.77 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.67 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.88 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.84 | DAHL Lars | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.89 | CZERWIENIEC Bartłomiej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.92 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.98 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.96 | WIERZCHOWIEC Piotr | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.19 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.63 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.36 | DROŻDŻ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.69 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.36 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.96 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.48 | BIELECKI Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.97 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.60 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.98 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.63 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.51 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.43 | TKACZYK Mariusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.40 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.38 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | f | 10.97 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 11.24 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.23 | RUMAK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.41 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.37 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 11.58 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.37 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.60 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.46 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.62 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 11.56 | JANOSIEWICZ Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.79 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.82 | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 12.56 | TKACZYK Mariusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 12.16 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 620 | ||||||||
2 | w | 12.19 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | 614 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 12.39 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | 576 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 12.61 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | 536 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 12.77 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | 508 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 12.84 | PANEK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | 495 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.29 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.59 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.30 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.88 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.34 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.96 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.30 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.76 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.83 | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.85 | WIERZCHOWIEC Piotr | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1990 | U20 | MA | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.34 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.06 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.61 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.39 | ZIARNO Bartłomiej | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 25.95 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.78 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.00 | CHECHELSKI Michał | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.34 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.20 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.89 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.37 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.94 | SŁAWIŃSKI Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.61 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.24 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.34 | BABIUCH Bartłomiej | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.42 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.43 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.20 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.45 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.61 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.43 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.80 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.11 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.04 | POWĘZKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.88 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.05 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.01 | GORCZYCA Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.97 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.31 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.24 | MICHALAK Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.14 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.95 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.21 | ŚWIERZ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.36 | PLEWA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.27 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.70 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.15 | TRZOP Konrad | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.71 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.96 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.27 | FRYCZ Radosław | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.64 | MUSIAŁ Radosław | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 59.78 | BOBYLA Kamil | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 55.69 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 571 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 56.86 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | 526 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 57.89 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 488 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 58.40 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 469 | |||||||||
5 | w | 62.50 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | 332 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 62.67 | PANEK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 327 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.06 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.20 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.21 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.28 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.16 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.07 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.08 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.38 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.18 | ZAJĄC Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:01.24 | MOTYL Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:01.44 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.59 | LISOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.92 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.39 | GORCZYCA Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:04.96 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:07.11 | PLEWA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:08.97 | KIELAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:12.58 | GRZĘDA Wojciech | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:08.84 | LĄCZAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:09.12 | PAJOR Michał | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:10.26 | CZARNECKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:11.41 | SŁONINA Damian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:14.82 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:18.24 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:53.42 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 730 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3:02.53 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 640 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3:04.33 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | 622 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3:11.12 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 559 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3:24.70 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | 443 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3:27.60 | PANEK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 419 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | A | 4:14.54 | KUŹNIAR Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | A | 4:20.86 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | A | 4:27.12 | A E | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | A | 4:29.77 | DUDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Bukowno # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | A | 4:31.96 | ARMACIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | B | 4:00.16 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | B | 4:01.80 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | B | 4:02.18 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | B | 4:08.86 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | B | 4:16.58 | PAŚ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | B | 4:20.25 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | B | 4:26.33 | BANDROWSKI Henryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | B | 4:26.99 | KRAWCZYK Dominik | UKS Kusy Bukowno # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | B | 4:37.01 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:50.61 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:57.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9:12.58 | MOTAK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 9:13.34 | KAROŃ Bogusław | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1984 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:15.02 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9:24.18 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 9:31.83 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:48.02 | GÓROWSKI Artur | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 9:50.15 | MAMROWICZ Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 9:53.83 | KASPERKOWICZ Rafał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 10:07.82 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/4313/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||||
12 | 10:49.97 | GREŚKOW Adam | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:05.22 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 16:22.68 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16:25.66 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.12 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.61 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.26 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.74 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.82 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.23 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.87 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 17.06 | PUKALSKI Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.55 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.34 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.83 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.96 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 16.44 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 16.55 | PUKALSKI Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 16.78 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 17.03 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 621 | ||||||||
2 | w | 17.09 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | 615 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 17.64 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | -- | 559 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 18.10 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | -- | 515 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 19.89 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | -- | 358 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 21.96 | PANEK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | -- | 211 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.91 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.6 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.43 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.97 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 56.91 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 59.10 | SZUREK Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2291/19 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | A | 59.43 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 62.48 | PUKALSKI Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 53.77 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 54.03 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 54.81 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | B | 55.24 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | B | 56.19 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | B | 56.27 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:00.92 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:07.01 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:09.76 | KONRAD Mariusz | SKS Wisła Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:20.88 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:28.90 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:33.02 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.96 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | A | 1.92 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 1.85 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | A | 1.85 | NOWATORSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 1.82 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | A | 1.82 | DZIUMAK Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 1.70 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 2.08 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 1.96 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 1.85 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 1.70 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | B | 1.65 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1.71 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | 552 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.62 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | 480 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.59 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 457 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1.56 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.44 | PANEK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 345 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.38 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 303 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.74 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.73 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 6.59 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | A | 6.57 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
4 | A | 6.36 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
5 | A | 6.29 | LEŚKÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | A | 6.21 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | A | 6.20 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | A | 6.11 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | A | 5.97 | DZIURA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | A | 5.82 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | A | 5.70 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | A | 3.61 | EKSTOWICZ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
13 | A | 5.40 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | A | 5.28 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | B | 6.36 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
2 | B | 4.85 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | B | 4.60 | TKACZYK Mariusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | B | 4.54 | BOBYLA Kamil | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | B | 4.18 | GRZYBEK Adrian | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | C | 6.32 | PAJOR Przemysław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
2 | C | 5.93 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | C | 5.76 | DAHL Lars | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | C | 5.25 | DROŻDŻ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | C | 5.24 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | C | 5.16 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.92 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | 569 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.64 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | 510 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.55 | PANEK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.55 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5.50 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 481 | ||||||||
6 | w | 5.39 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | 459 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 14.03 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 13.99 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | A | 13.30 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | A | 13.28 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | III | |||||||||||
5 | A | 12.98 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | B | 15.06 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
2 | B | 13.25 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | -2.6 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | C | 10.65 | KNAPIK Wojciech | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 15.71 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 14.16 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 14.07 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek # | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | A | 13.81 | KRÓL Iwan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 13.06 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | A | 12.68 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 10.78 | CELUCHOWSKI Szymon | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | A | 9.05 | KURAŚ Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | C | 12.47 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | C | 11.65 | CHMIECIK Marcin | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.05 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 609 | |||||||||
2 | w | 11.41 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 571 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 10.22 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | 499 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 9.99 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 485 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 8.91 | PANEK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 420 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 8.79 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | 413 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 14.84 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 14.09 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 13.21 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | B | 12.65 | GŁUSZEK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | B | 12.19 | MAJKRZYK Maciej | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | B | 11.55 | SIENKIEWICZ Michał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | B | 11.01 | PODSIADŁO Wiktor | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | B | 10.14 | STOLARSKI Kamil | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | B | 9.83 | BOBYLA Kamil | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | B | 5.91 | GRZYBEK Adrian | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.23 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 42.59 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek # | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | A | 41.20 | KRÓL Iwan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 39.23 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 36.42 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 35.09 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | A | 31.97 | KURAŚ Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | C | 25.54 | KNAPIK Wojciech | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 43.31 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 35.70 | GŁUSZEK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 27.47 | MAJKRZYK Maciej | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 25.43 | SIENKIEWICZ Michał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | B | 24.87 | PODSIADŁO Wiktor | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | B | 21.83 | STOLARSKI Kamil | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | B | 19.57 | BOBYLA Kamil | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | C | 45.10 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | C | 43.79 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | C | 36.17 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 52.74 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 35.81 | MICHALIK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 60.70 | DYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 58.08 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 52.22 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 44.15 | NIEMIEC Jakub | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 35.84 | BABIUCH Bartłomiej | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | A | 27.13 | OHANYAN Artur | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 43.64 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 495 | |||||||||
2 | w | 37.85 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 411 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 34.37 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | 361 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 31.20 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 316 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 30.63 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | 308 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 27.73 | PANEK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | 267 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 58.30 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 57.97 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 56.13 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 33.53 | PODSIADŁO Wiktor | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | B | 32.24 | STOLARSKI Kamil | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | B | 13.30 | GRZYBEK Adrian | IKS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4312 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4311 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 4300 | MUROŃ Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3634 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3557 | ULASZEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2976 | PANEK Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44:36.16 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48:56.80 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.5110030174255 sekund |