Warszawa 16 - 17.01.2010 Halowy Mityng WMOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.10 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.20 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.42 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.20 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.41 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.58 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.29 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.52 | ŻEMŁA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.83 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.48 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.69 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.29 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.70 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.86 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.39 | GRUSZEWSKA Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.92 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.29 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.60 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.95 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.42 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.63 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.12 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.66 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.86 | KANIA Aldona | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.38 | GAŁĄZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.19 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.72 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.54 | POKRZYWNICKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.05 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.50 | GAŁĄZKA Alicja | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.65 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.10 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.65 | ŻALIŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.08 | SZELĄGOWSKA Justyna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.24 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.67 | ADEMOVIČ Mirella | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.37 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.49 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.79 | KRAWCZYK Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.70 | PARCZEWSKA Sylwia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.59 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.05 | PODYMNIAK Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.73 | TROCIŃSKA Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.16 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.47 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.35 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.58 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.43 | CYMERMAN Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.77 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.83 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.91 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.45 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.62 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.71 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.02 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.50 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 10.10 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.77 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.26 | KOCZASKA Klaudia | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.41 | MACIEJEWSKA Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.65 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 10.06 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 9.06 | OCIEPA Aleksandra | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.49 | KOSMALSKA Martyna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.61 | KATARZYŃSKA Luiza | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.66 | GAWRYSIAK Malwina | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.70 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.83 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.09 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.35 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.01 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.19 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.46 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.11 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.22 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | A | 8.49 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.14 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.27 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.60 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.16 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.43 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.63 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.19 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.46 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.58 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.38 | GAŁĄZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.55 | GAŁĄZKA Alicja | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.58 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.41 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.62 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.69 | ŻALIŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.71 | ADEMOVIČ Mirella | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.78 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | B | 8.82 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | B | 8.98 | KRAWCZYK Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.08 | CYMERMAN Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.21 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.32 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.96 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.50 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.72 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.41 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.54 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.76 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.38 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.30 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.50 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.60 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.94 | ADEMOVIČ Mirella | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.78 | BITNER Aleksandra | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.97 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.79 | PIERZCHANOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 33.47 | PĘKALA Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.42 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.78 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.05 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.83 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.93 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.88 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.55 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.79 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 31.25 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.50 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 30.12 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0422/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.58 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 32.35 | KOŚLA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.92 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.97 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.38 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.59 | ŻEMŁA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.90 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 30.40 | SĘK Anna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 31.12 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 31.92 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.33 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.78 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.26 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.92 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.13 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.93 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.21 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.87 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.53 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.72 | WOŁEK Iwona | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.37 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.27 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.24 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.71 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.60 | SĘK Anna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.80 | RADZKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.44 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.45 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.40 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.31 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.88 | KRAUSHAR Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.96 | KOCZASKA Klaudia | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.60 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.42 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.81 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.88 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.30 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.43 | JECHANOWSKA Iwona | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.73 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.07 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.19 | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 52.90 | MACIEJEWSKA Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 54.34 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.46 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.32 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 43.75 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 58.93 | KRYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 41.73 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 43.33 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 43.01 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 45.08 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 47.44 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.45 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.53 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/0144/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.62 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.19 | PAZIK Kinga | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U14 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.22 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.84 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.20 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.39 | MIRSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.16 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.68 | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:40.48 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.94 | WARDASZKA Angelika | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/0421/12 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:41.44 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.86 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:41.76 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.93 | SUSKI Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:43.01 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.44 | BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:43.88 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.65 | GŁAŻEWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:45.76 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.26 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:47.43 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:49.87 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:55.56 | JASTRZĘBSKA Milena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:42.00 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:00.97 | GLINKA Aleksandra | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:11.85 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:22.90 | WIĄZEK Justyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:31.76 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:40.73 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 2:40.78 | TKACZUK Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:55.94 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.79 | PŁUKARSKA Karina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:57.19 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:37.70 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:58.80 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:40.66 | SZEWCZYK Kinga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:00.95 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:48.38 | BANASIAK Małgorzata | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:02.23 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:54.18 | GRODECKA Sylwia | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:04.53 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:54.20 | ZNAŃSKA Nina | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:06.73 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:08.52 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:10.50 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:12.10 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:15.23 | CZERWIEŃ Ewelina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:15.44 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:15.66 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:16.25 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:21.32 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:22.45 | GRODECKA Dominika | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:23.38 | ZEMŁO Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:31.24 | POMIANOWSKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:35.01 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Milena | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:37.20 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:45.98 | OLEJNICZAK Dominika | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:49.08 | JASIŃSKA Małgorzata | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:24.24 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:38.43 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 6:41.15 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:47.37 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:50.21 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 6:51.03 | SUCHAR Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.14 | KRYNICKA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.80 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.86 | FIGURA Martyna | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.96 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.57 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.99 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.63 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | OKRASA Anna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.20 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.21 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.49 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.28 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.73 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | A | 8.89 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 9.05 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 9.21 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 11.05 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 9.50 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.13 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.14 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.56 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.91 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.11 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.67 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 9.18 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 10.89 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 10.62 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 10.75 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | B | 12.18 | OKRASA Anna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | ŻELEŻNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 1.55 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.35 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.35 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 1.35 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | 1.30 | ŚLADOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.30 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.73 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.90 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.50 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.30 | ŚLADOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.30 | JESIONOWSKA Justyna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | DOMINOWSKA Dominika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | GRZELAK Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.10 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.13 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4.82 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4.67 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.64 | NIEDZWIECKA Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4.33 | WOŁEK Iwona | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 4.32 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4.00 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 1 | 3.95 | SZULAWIAK Wiktoria | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 3.88 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 1 | 3.76 | SYBILSKA Anna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 1 | 3.74 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 1 | 3.66 | HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 1 | 3.53 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 1 | 3.39 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.70 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.26 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.20 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.15 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.08 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.86 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.61 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 2 | 4.54 | GŁĘBOCKA Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 4.48 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 2 | 4.43 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 2 | 4.41 | STROIWĄS Agnieszka | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 2 | 4.32 | ŁUKASIAK Ilona | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.86 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.71 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||||
3 | 10.89 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.78 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.55 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.17 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.91 | WARDA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.91 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.32 | STROIWĄS Agnieszka | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.28 | KOWALCZYK Justyna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.12 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.91 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.46 | CYTRYNOWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.20 | BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.97 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.70 | WIĘCH Agata | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.78 | BYLINKA Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.59 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 12.08 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.80 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.95 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.90 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 9.90 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.30 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.99 | KRUK Joanna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 8.71 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 8.43 | HAWRYLUK Martyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8.08 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 6.26 | OKRASA Anna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.09 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.31 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.65 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.29 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.42 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.76 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.38 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.58 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.04 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.40 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.77 | KRAJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.69 | BILIŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.54 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.91 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.75 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.14 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.18 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.16 | TARASIEWICZ Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.36 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.47 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.20 | KRAJEWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.37 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.63 | DOSTATNI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.33 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.53 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.63 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.52 | ZUBRZYCKI Łukasz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.55 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.83 | BLACHOWICZ Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.83 | DAM Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.97 | SZCZECH Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/2818/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.54 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.87 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.08 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.54 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.07 | CIARKA Jakub | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.51 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.60 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.19 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.55 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.60 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.68 | KORDYSZ Konrad | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.71 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.17 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.30 | BIELAK Damian | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.13 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.17 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.02 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.39 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.46 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.06 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.48 | ŚWIDEREK Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.68 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.69 | FRĄCZEK Przemysław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.62 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.71 | GAŁKOWSKI Karol | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.72 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.82 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.10 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.55 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.78 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.44 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.60 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.65 | EDDING Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.46 | MIMBRERO Jordi | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.63 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.91 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.57 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.74 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.59 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.80 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.03 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.58 | KAKOJEJKO Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.44 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.62 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.71 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.73 | CENDROWSKI Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.72 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.76 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.76 | BUDNY Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.05 | SAŁATA Piotr | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.21 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.48 | KAZIMIERSKI Cezary | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.41 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.49 | ĆWIEK Rafał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.58 | KOWALCZYK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.72 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.71 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.03 | BALISZEWSKI Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.89 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.41 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.51 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.43 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.52 | PAUCZ Szymon | WAT Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.69 | OSTAŁOWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.85 | CELIŃSKI Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.07 | PETLIŃSKI Patryk | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.19 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.74 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.19 | FALKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.43 | MARCISZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 6.96 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.15 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.59 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 6.97 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.17 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.70 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.10 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.20 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.71 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.10 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.53 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.89 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.21 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.05 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.11 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.34 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.09 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.15 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.36 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.14 | CIARKA Jakub | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.32 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.47 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.39 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.50 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | B | 7.54 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | B | 7.71 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.57 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.82 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.36 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.86 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.31 | ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.98 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.36 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.96 | BLACHOWICZ Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.31 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.14 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.86 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.62 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.26 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.65 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.40 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.89 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.07 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.14 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.69 | URBANOWSKI Patryk | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.94 | KAKOJEJKO Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.09 | SIUDA Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.99 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.43 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.41 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.11 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.85 | JABŁONKA Kamil | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.11 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.69 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.30 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.85 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.89 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.88 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.27 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.97 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.88 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.36 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.90 | ŻOCHOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.26 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.01 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.18 | KRUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 26.65 | BALISZEWSKI Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.30 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.48 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 26.61 | NIEZGODA Radosław | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 29.97 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 25.53 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 25.66 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 26.98 | WILK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 25.67 | MADEJ Maciej | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 25.97 | CENDROWSKI Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 31.46 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.82 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.51 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.15 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.66 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.80 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.59 | GAŁĄZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE KAROL / GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.58 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.97 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.45 | ADAMSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.40 | PIECH Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.41 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.84 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.15 | MILEJ Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.87 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.08 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.16 | CIESZEWSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.07 | ŻOCHOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.20 | NIECIECKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.52 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.67 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.61 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.96 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.77 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.77 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.91 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.81 | RÓZGA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.93 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.11 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.24 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.12 | SŁUPSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.77 | WIENCŁAW Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 44.37 | ŁUKASIŃSKI Jakub | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.56 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.56 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.71 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.11 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.29 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.46 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.95 | WRONOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. # | Z/4888/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.75 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.12 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.12 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.98 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 40.27 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.45 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 38.54 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.59 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 42.54 | BLACHOWICZ Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 38.99 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 39.53 | A E | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 39.90 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 39.97 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 40.14 | ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 41.48 | SIKORA Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 38.32 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 40.05 | ŁAWRESZUK Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.27 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.58 | BŁASZCZAK Rafał | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:22.39 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.29 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:22.86 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.59 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:23.08 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:26.31 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:26.66 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:26.91 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.95 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.01 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:27.27 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:29.87 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:30.68 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:28.92 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:28.99 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:31.00 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:31.87 | HAN Albert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:32.26 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKI Łukasz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:29.63 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:31.21 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:31.39 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:32.45 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:32.56 | SŁUPSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:33.40 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:33.80 | OLEJARCZYK Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:36.42 | PIWOŃSKI Andrzej | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0426/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:33.97 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:35.70 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Maciej | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:37.12 | CZERWIŃSKI Jan | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:37.15 | NGUYEN Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.26 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.18 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:10.78 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 2:15.17 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2:16.65 | FLANC Robert | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:17.71 | TYSZKA Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:24.59 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.53 | RĄCZKA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:47.01 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:46.01 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:51.61 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:47.21 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:54.30 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:52.55 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.17 | BŁASZCZAK Rafał | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:55.45 | ZASADA Tomasz | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:09.01 | CELIŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:58.01 | WOJTASIK Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:20.49 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.36 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:20.65 | GRODZKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:04.96 | GRALIŃSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:34.32 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:36.54 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:38.05 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:39.57 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:46.07 | JAKIMOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:46.14 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:43.27 | WÓJTOWICZ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:43.31 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:45.55 | GALBARCZYK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:47.97 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:53.64 | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:55.13 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:48.61 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:55.56 | TURCZYŃSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:01.10 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:03.71 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:04.60 | WIELK Arkadiusz | LUKS Bartnik Myszyniec | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:07.32 | GASKA Mikołaj | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:19.22 | KUNICKI Damian | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:19.48 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:25.51 | ZALEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.47 | RÓZGA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 9.47 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 9.83 | RÓZGA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.57 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.28 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.97 | GOMUŁA Adrian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.09 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.73 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.22 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.96 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.08 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.26 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.76 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 9.17 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.32 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 9.79 | GOMUŁA Adrian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.24 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.62 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.73 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | A | 8.23 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.45 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.49 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 2.10 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.80 | KAŹMIERCZUK Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.80 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.80 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 1.70 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.65 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.65 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 1.65 | WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 1.65 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.65 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
18 | 1.60 | SĘK Grzegorz | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.55 | EKERT Tomasz | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.55 | PAWŁOWSKI Damian | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 1.50 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | FISZER Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Adrian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.79 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.67 | CZARNECKI Patryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.66 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 6.56 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.48 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.32 | ZAWADZKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.19 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.10 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.90 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.77 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 5.74 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 5.65 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 5.56 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | 5.53 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.45 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 5.43 | KRAJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 5.38 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 5.38 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.92 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 4.82 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.90 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.65 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.32 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.48 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.65 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.16 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.08 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.93 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.49 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.91 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 18.04 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.65 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U14 | WN | V | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 17.50 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 9.21 | UKLEJA Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.02 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.48 | WIENCŁAW Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.79 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.12 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 15.12 | WASIL Bartosz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.79 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.84 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
7 | 7.90 | NOWAK Jakub | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.10 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.85 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 13.33 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 13.30 | JASZCZUK Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 12.61 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 12.33 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 12.32 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 11.24 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 11.18 | KLEPACKI Jacek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 9.44 | A A | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 9.35 | GAJEWSKI Jarosław | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 9.16 | ZARZYCKI Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.65 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 17.73 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.28 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.29 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.18 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 14.34 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.34 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.42 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 13.13 | TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.31 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.17 | SZWARC Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.61 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.24 | KOWALSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.1356868743896 sekund |