Rieti (ITA) 18 - 21.07.2013 22. Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.86 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
7 | 15 | p | 2 | 12.24 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 24.75 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 25.63 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | 830 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 53.90 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 54.44 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 52.61 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 51.56 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 2:34.89 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 633 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 4:20.20 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
13 | f | 4:33.05 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 10:14.82 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | f | 17:36.95 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 3 | 14.40 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | 923 | ||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:32.63 |
CURYŁO Małgorzata DĄBROWSKA Martyna JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POLSKA | 1994 1994 1995 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/1477/11 Z/0658/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 10:46.55 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 10:59.80 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 1.80 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1.81 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | w | A | 1.65 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | 795 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 13 | e | A | 3.90 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | e | B | 3.80 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 25 | e | A | 5.34 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | B | 6.04 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | w | A | 5.59 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | 726 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | w | A | 10.70 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | 575 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 51.79 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
e | B | NM | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 53.25 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | A | 60.43 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 14 | e | B | 57.34 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 63.13 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 52.22 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 52.15 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 51.29 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 | f | 50.92 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 36.77 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | 605 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | f | 5087 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 2 | 10.76 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 3 | 10.74 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
6 | 11 | w | 3 | 11.08 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | # | 843 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 5 | 21.62 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
7 | 19 | p | 1 | 21.55 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.8 | I | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 47.29 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 46.89 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 5 | p | 1 | 47.11 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | M | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | p | 2 | 46.44 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 46.15 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | f | 47.02 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 48.73 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | 874 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 1 | 3:55.84 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 2 | 3:49.79 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
13 | 25 | e | 2 | 4:04.86 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 5:13.85 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 483 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 1 | 14.43 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
7 | 27 | e | 3 | 14.46 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 13.76 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
p | 1 | DNF | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 3 | 14.44 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | I | # | 918 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 51.83 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
e | 2 | DNF | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 53.84 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | p | 1 | 53.69 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | p | 2 | 51.65 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | f | 50.89 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 40.05 |
MUDLAFF Tomasz KABACIŃSKI Jacek KALANDYK Hubert JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
POLSKA | 1995 1995 1994 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
WIERZBICKI Mirosław |
Z/2748/11 |
2019 |
1 |
||||||
1 | f | 39.80 |
MUDLAFF Tomasz KABACIŃSKI Jacek KALANDYK Hubert JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
POLSKA | 1995 1995 1994 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
WIERZBICKI Mirosław |
Z/2748/11 |
2019 |
1 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 3:09.86 |
WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław OZDARSKI Łukasz KUŚNIERZ Piotr WALCZUK Paweł |
POLSKA | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
2 | f | 3:05.07 |
WALCZUK Paweł SMOLEŃ Rafał OZDARSKI Łukasz DOBEK Patryk |
POLSKA | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0373/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | A | 2.03 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | B | 2.12 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2.14 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 10 | w | A | 1.92 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | # | 731 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 18 | e | A | 4.80 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | 16 | e | B | 4.80 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
e | B | DNS | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | w | A | 4.00 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | 617 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | w | A | 6.96 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | # | 804 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | B | 15.13 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | A | 18.08 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | B | 18.82 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 9 | e | B | 18.23 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 20.07 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 19.98 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
10 | f | 18.22 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
10 | 20 | w | A | 10.84 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 536 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | A | 53.97 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
13 | 21 | e | B | 50.24 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | B | 68.16 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | A | NM | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | B | 70.43 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 17 | e | B | 65.22 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 73.24 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | f | 6832 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.98936605453491 sekund |