Moncton (CAN) 19 - 25.07.2010 Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 26.92 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.1 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 718 | |||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:07.64 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | p | 2 | 2:05.09 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 2:27.64 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 723 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 14.74 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 876 | |||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 45.54 |
KONOPKO Klaudia SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna SKOCZYLAS Ewelina OPOŃ Martyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1993 1991 1991 |
U20 | POL | -- |
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0912/11 |
2017 |
M M |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:38.96 |
GORZKOWSKA Magdalena HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna JÓŹWIK Joanna |
POLSKA | 1992 1992 1992 1991 |
U20 | POL | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1747/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 Z/4322/11 |
2018 2024 2024 2022 |
M MM |
|||||||
8 | f | 3:42.70 |
GORZKOWSKA Magdalena HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata JÓŹWIK Joanna OPOŃ Martyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1992 1991 1991 |
U20 | POL | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1747/11 Z/0286/11 Z/4322/11 |
2018 2024 2022 |
M |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | A | 1.81 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
7 | e | B | 1.78 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1.73 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
6 | w | A | 1.66 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 806 | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | A | 3.85 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | A | 5.65 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 744 | ||||||
6 | w | A | 5.86 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 807 | |||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | A | 14.76 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | B | 15.20 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 15.20 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
10 | f | 15.10 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | w | B | 10.04 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 532 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | B | 53.39 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 54.44 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | B | 47.96 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | w | B | 37.34 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 616 | ||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 5078 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 52:16.80 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.37 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | e | 7 | 10.70 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
p | 2 | 99.99 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.23 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.42 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | p | 2 | 21.08 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
7 | p | 3 | 21.31 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 21.47 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.75 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | p | 3 | 47.09 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 3:49.15 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 3:44.60 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 40.24 |
JĘDRUSIK Mateusz PAWŁOWSKI Adam SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz |
POLSKA | 1991 1992 1991 1991 |
U20 | POL | -- |
GÓRSKI Dariusz |
Z/3398/11 |
2022 |
M |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:08.80 |
FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz CICHOŃ Radosław ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz |
POLSKA | 1991 1991 1991 1991 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
8 | f | 3:11.80 |
ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz CICHOŃ Radosław FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz |
POLSKA | 1991 1991 1991 1991 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | B | 2.17 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2.17 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | A | 5.15 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 5.30 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | A | .00 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | A | 19.09 r | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
6 | e | B | 18.74 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 17.95 r | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | A | 55.85 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | A | 71.55 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | B | 68.52 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 74.43 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 67.22 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | e | A | 59.24 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.80587387084961 sekund |