Kutno 29.05.2016 12. Mityng - O Różę Kutna |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.56 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.66 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.03 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.10 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.06 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.38 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.42 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +2.5 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.62 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 12.47 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 12.71 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | II | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.83 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 13.01 | WYSOCKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3091/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.48 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.54 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.19 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.8 | I | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.82 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | I | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.83 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 25.45 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.52 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.54 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 25.42 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 26.33 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 26.47 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 26.61 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 28.83 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.47 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.55 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.61 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.15 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.28 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:21.19 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:29.52 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:32.94 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:37.09 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:37.63 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:40.82 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:42.14 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:43.29 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:49.41 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:54.30 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.85 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.08 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.94 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.54 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.12 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.92 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 70.90 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.78 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U16 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BARAŃSKA Julia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.96 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.18 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.03 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.96 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +3.2 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.86 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.29 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.16 | KUSYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.33 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.19 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.39 | KUSYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.55 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.70 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.90 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.04 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.06 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.07 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 10.37 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 10.92 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.18 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.25 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.28 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.41 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 11.06 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 11.11 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U23 | WP | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 11.70 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 11.78 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.4 | IV | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 12.17 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 12.23 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.4 | V | |||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +3.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.06 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.10 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | M | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.35 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | -1.0 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.52 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 21.88 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 21.24 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 21.80 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 21.80 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 21.90 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 22.91 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 21.03 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 21.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U23 | KP | +2.3 | I | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 22.03 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 22.81 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.3 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 22.41 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 22.58 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 22.70 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 22.20 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 22.53 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 23.34 | BONDALSKI Sławomir | LUKS Orkan Września | 1983 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | Z/3168/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 23.88 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 22.65 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 6 | 24.22 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 25 | s | 6 | 24.55 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:59.07 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:02.64 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:05.60 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:07.03 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:09.38 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:10.94 | FRYDRYCHOWSKI Piotr | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4767/19 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:12.64 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:17.52 | ZABIELSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:09.44 | MICHALAK Waldemar | niestowarzyszony | 1975 | Masters | III | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:10.46 | FILAR Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | GRENDA Jan # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:15.20 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:16.38 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | JOBT Andrzej B.D. | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:19.46 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:20.00 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:25.17 | WILANOWSKI Błażej | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:32.22 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:35.44 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 56.11 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.43 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.99 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.47 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.83 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.99 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.40 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 55.25 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz # | Z/1260/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.16 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.06 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.96 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.86 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.76 | WOJTERA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.66 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.67 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | +2.8 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.65 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.64 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.62 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | +3.0 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.38 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | KOKOT Zdzisław | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.21 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.19 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.08 | VARANOVICH Pavel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.99 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.51 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | +1.0 | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6088409423828 sekund |