Toruń 01 - 03.08.2008 Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | A | 12.32 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.85 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.99 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.03 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.20 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.10 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.22 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.35 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.06 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.40 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -1.4 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.60 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.64 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.00 | JASTRZĘBSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.26 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.10 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.36 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.40 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.55 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.76 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.98 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.04 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.82 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.08 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.11 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.50 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.54 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.67 | ORLON Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.77 | DRABIK Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.14 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.19 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.21 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.40 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.71 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.75 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.79 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.33 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.35 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.35 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.54 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.57 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.58 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.63 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 11.88 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.94 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.11 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.21 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.26 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.28 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.37 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.78 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.02 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.05 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.08 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.31 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.49 | JASTRZĘBSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 26.76 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.86 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.10 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.15 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.32 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.94 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 26.18 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 26.37 | DRABIK Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.52 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.21 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.27 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.30 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 25.63 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 26.25 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 26.36 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.06 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.33 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.44 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.51 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 26.04 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.25 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.26 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 24.14 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.70 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.83 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 24.95 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.04 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 25.12 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 25.15 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||
8 | 25.15 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 57.21 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 54.75 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.09 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.25 | STEPANIUK Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.22 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.85 | KASPRZAK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.21 | BORKOWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 65.30 | JEZIOR Maria | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 66.82 | CWALINA Dorota | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.39 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.07 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.62 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.32 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 58.49 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 59.57 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 56.85 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.90 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.43 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.33 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 58.92 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 59.82 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 56.83 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 57.49 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 57.68 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 58.29 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 61.20 | BAZAN Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.57 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 58.07 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.54 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.77 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 59.44 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.64 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | 54.43 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 55.72 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 56.66 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 56.70 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 56.85 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 56.87 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 56.94 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:13.04 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:13.73 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:13.79 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:14.64 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:15.91 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:16.38 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:17.96 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:18.13 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:18.27 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:20.45 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Joanna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:10.84 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:11.10 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:12.16 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:13.31 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:14.21 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:16.74 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:17.07 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:17.31 | OBRAŁ Jadwiga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:17.89 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:17.90 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2:05.02 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:07.00 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 2:07.72 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U20 | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 2:09.50 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:11.10 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||||
6 | 2:11.59 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 2:12.43 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:38.59 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:40.10 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:42.66 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:45.11 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:49.35 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:50.14 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:51.12 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:54.01 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:54.45 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:55.05 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:56.93 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:04.35 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS Świdnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:23.35 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:26.69 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:29.14 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U20 | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:35.16 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:35.46 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:35.86 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:37.52 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:41.71 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:42.59 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:43.01 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:44.25 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:41.28 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:58.96 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:03.25 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:05.28 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 10:12.43 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 10:15.61 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 10:23.09 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 10:25.11 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 10:32.67 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 10:36.59 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||||
11 | 10:38.35 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 10:40.10 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 10:40.95 | SARAT Paulina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 10:48.92 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 10:51.35 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||||
16 | 10:53.86 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
17 | 11:00.92 | KORCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
18 | 11:12.58 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
19 | 11:21.20 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
20 | 12:03.39 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 12:33.87 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:46.28 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:12.03 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17:32.98 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17:36.40 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 17:41.80 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 17:55.54 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||||
7 | 17:57.68 | KULA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 18:13.46 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 18:17.41 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 18:21.74 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 18:28.37 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 18:41.10 | SARAT Paulina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 18:41.42 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 18:51.30 | KORCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 18:58.84 | NIERODA Iwona | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 19:02.62 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 19:16.81 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
18 | 19:27.47 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
19 | 19:40.63 | ROBAK Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 19:54.45 | SZLACHTA Dominika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
21 | 20:14.43 | MIZIA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 20:42.09 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 20:52.54 | SULOWSKA Iwona | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 21:00.08 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
25 | 21:38.97 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.06 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.46 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.06 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.39 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.59 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.61 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.16 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 16.33 | CIŚLAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.33 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.36 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.01 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.23 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.32 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.38 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.85 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 16.48 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.13 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.41 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.62 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.19 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.32 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.55 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.59 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 15.74 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.82 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.93 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.16 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.22 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.23 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.27 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 13.68 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.74 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.93 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.40 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 14.54 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.67 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 15.45 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | 15.79 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 61.98 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 62.18 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 64.20 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.59 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 64.65 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 64.76 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 65.66 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 66.17 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 62.16 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.35 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 62.36 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 62.42 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 63.78 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 64.08 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 65.32 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 67.61 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 60.83 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 61.34 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 63.64 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 63.80 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 65.75 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 66.26 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 67.06 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 68.42 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | 60.19 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.59 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 60.86 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 60.87 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 61.64 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 62.21 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 62.55 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 64.01 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:47.61 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:49.83 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 6:53.31 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:58.78 | KULA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 7:03.48 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7:08.19 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 7:13.43 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
8 | 7:17.40 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 7:19.97 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 7:21.35 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 7:24.81 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 7:25.99 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | 7:30.15 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 7:30.88 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 7:31.08 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
16 | 7:33.69 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 7:33.85 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Joanna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 7:36.01 | JURKOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 7:40.25 | NIERODA Iwona | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 7:46.18 | MITRĘGA Daria | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
21 | 7:49.13 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
22 | 7:50.69 | ROBAK Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.65 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.65 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.65 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.65 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.65 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.65 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.65 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.65 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.65 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.65 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1.65 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1.65 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 1.60 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.60 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 1.60 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 1.55 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 1.50 | SZULDA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.82 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.76 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.73 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.73 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1.70 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
7 | 1 | 1.70 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 1 | 1.67 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 1 | 1.67 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | 1 | 1.64 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
11 | 1 | 1.64 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
12 | 1 | 1.55 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.80 | KRZANIK Edyta | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.60 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.01 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.91 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.53 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.48 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.31 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.19 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4.98 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4.70 | PABICH Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5.93 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 5.53 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 5.43 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5.42 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5.36 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5.30 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5.23 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5.16 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 5.02 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4.95 | BOJKO Anna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6.08 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.00 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.81 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.72 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 5.48 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.32 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 5.32 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.28 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.08 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.04 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.94 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.78 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.08 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.23 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.20 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 12.03 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 11.99 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 11.83 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 11.35 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 11.25 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.03 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 10.86 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | 10.67 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 10.43 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
13 | 10.27 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
14 | 9.46 | CHOROSZEWSKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 12.35 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.02 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.14 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 11.70 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 11.44 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 11.19 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 11.03 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 10.27 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 10.08 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.63 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.07 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.06 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.98 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.80 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 11.79 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 11.45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 11.09 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 10.47 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | 12.62 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
7 | 12.05 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 13.70 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 13.26 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 13.02 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 12.29 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 12.15 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 11.92 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 11.80 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | 1 | 11.75 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
11 | 1 | 10.85 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 1 | 10.80 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.96 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.69 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 40.96 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 40.26 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 38.88 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 38.07 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 37.90 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 37.01 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 36.98 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 36.47 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 36.08 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 35.90 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 35.38 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 35.21 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 34.84 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 34.66 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 34.56 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 34.39 | PAJEK Martyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 33.72 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 32.26 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 31.21 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 28.02 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 26.04 | BOŻYK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 43.85 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.97 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 41.28 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.68 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 37.01 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 36.41 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.95 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 35.45 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 33.78 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 33.58 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 33.00 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 31.51 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.49 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.76 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.40 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.22 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 49.38 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 48.52 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 48.44 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 47.33 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 46.92 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 45.45 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 43.50 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 42.82 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 42.45 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 42.28 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 37.02 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 35.40 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.76 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 44.05 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.81 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 43.78 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 41.07 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 40.49 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 40.38 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 39.28 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 39.09 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 38.92 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 2 | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 38.74 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 37.90 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 36.84 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 35.51 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 30.76 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 30.05 | OSIECKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 28.78 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 46.40 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.67 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 42.68 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.90 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 41.84 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 41.47 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 40.10 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 39.27 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 39.11 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 38.50 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 38.10 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 37.47 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49:07.73 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49:24.47 | KOSZAŁKO Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 53:03.05 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 54:05.60 | ZIMNIAK Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 54:19.82 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 54:35.17 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 56:11.20 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 56:56.56 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 57:03.52 | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 57:10.59 | TRAWIŃSKA Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 58:54.90 | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||||
12 | 60:01.58 | FURMAN Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
13 | 60:17.37 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 61:37.02 | SZYMAŃSKA Olga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 65:44.15 | ŚWITEK Małgorzata | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.52 | BĄBIK Mariusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.58 | BOCHENEK Arkadiusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.75 | KAPELA Arkadiusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.90 | STAŃCZYK Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.09 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.18 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.18 | PRZYTUŁA Michał | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | IV | SAJKOWSKI Norbert # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.23 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.34 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.42 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.59 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.85 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.02 | WIŚNIOWSKI Marcin | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.37 | PARTYKA Paweł | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert # | 4 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.82 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.84 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.90 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.06 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.21 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.42 | JANIAK Damian | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.92 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.97 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.00 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.02 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.14 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.25 | KALISZEWSKI Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.33 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.83 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.14 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.16 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -1.0 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.22 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.14 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -2.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.14 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -2.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.17 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -2.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.25 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.31 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | -2.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.63 | CZERWIŃSKI Jacek | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -2.7 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4161/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.92 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.04 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.12 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.24 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.31 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -2.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.32 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.45 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.93 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.01 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.05 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -1.2 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.11 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.12 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.19 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.19 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.30 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 10.78 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.95 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.97 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.99 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.99 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 11.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | 11.16 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.85 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.04 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.05 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.20 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.33 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.44 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.64 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.68 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.89 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.99 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.8 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.13 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 22.56 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 22.87 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.32 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.54 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.54 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.75 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 23.23 | JANIAK Damian | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 23.36 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.61 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.92 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.14 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.60 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.65 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 23.20 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.89 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 22.07 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.16 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.19 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 22.31 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 22.72 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.88 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.11 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.20 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.26 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.26 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -0.8 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.48 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 21.66 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 21.66 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 21.84 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.95 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.99 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 22.17 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 22.19 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 22.58 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.54 | DOMACHOWSKI Radosław | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.42 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.46 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.01 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.53 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.56 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.64 | SASYN Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 49.86 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 51.35 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.44 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.11 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.03 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 49.18 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.47 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.08 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.16 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 48.95 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 49.04 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 49.24 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 50.03 | WILK Stanisław | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 50.41 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 47.96 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 48.53 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 49.13 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 49.33 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 50.22 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 48.38 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 49.75 | GĄGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 51.50 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 52.97 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.75 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.79 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.82 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 48.96 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 49.32 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | 47.62 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.78 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.09 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 48.55 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.67 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.68 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 48.73 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 48.82 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:52.10 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:52.36 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:52.44 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:53.01 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:53.55 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:53.61 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:54.35 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:54.78 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:55.88 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:57.51 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:57.63 | KOPIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:58.47 | ŚWIŚ Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:53.37 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:53.42 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:54.07 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:54.61 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:55.20 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:55.37 | KOWALSKI Adrian | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:55.84 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:57.20 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:59.37 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:00.08 | KORYCIŃSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:00.28 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:51.79 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:52.04 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:52.59 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:54.42 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:54.53 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:54.61 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:56.15 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:56.43 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:56.56 | SAMEŁKO Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 1:59.70 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 2:00.52 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1:53.67 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.23 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 1:54.82 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:55.18 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:55.25 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 1:57.26 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
7 | 1:58.38 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:51.04 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:52.31 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:54.35 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:55.71 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:55.72 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:58.44 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:58.88 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:59.17 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:59.36 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:59.84 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | Z/3283/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:00.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:01.68 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:02.72 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:03.00 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:03.80 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:06.82 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:53.83 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:57.11 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:57.68 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:57.74 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:57.85 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:57.97 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:58.19 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:58.82 | ZAWADZKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:59.17 | ŁYSZCZARZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:00.06 | JUŚCIŃSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:00.24 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:00.78 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
13 | s | 2 | 4:02.46 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 4:05.67 | PAWLIK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | Z/4237/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 4:07.35 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
16 | s | 2 | 4:10.76 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
17 | s | 2 | 4:21.62 | KAPELA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:28.61 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:30.73 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:32.61 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 8:34.15 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:35.60 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 8:35.91 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8:36.63 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 8:36.74 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 8:37.10 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 8:44.39 | KOSOWSKI Konrad | MKL Nefryt Lubartów # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8:44.97 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
12 | 8:46.61 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | 8:47.18 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 8:48.41 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 8:49.99 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | Z/3283/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
16 | 8:51.67 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
17 | 8:53.30 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
18 | 8:58.78 | DĘBOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 9:13.35 | LEWEK Bartosz | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
21 | 9:23.38 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
22 | 10:17.17 | PIOTROWSKI Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:38.45 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 14:39.58 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 14:43.85 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14:56.68 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | 15:10.49 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 15:17.42 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 15:19.78 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 15:21.79 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 15:23.84 | SKOCELAS Grzegorz | SKLA Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 15:24.24 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 15:24.71 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 15:28.95 | KOSOWSKI Konrad | MKL Nefryt Lubartów # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 15:42.46 | SAWICKI Krzysztof | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 15:44.90 | DĘBOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 15:45.51 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
17 | 15:51.02 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
18 | 15:51.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 15:55.87 | MARCINIAK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 15:56.31 | SASIN Emil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
21 | 16:00.82 | BULLMANN Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
22 | 16:01.56 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
23 | 16:04.46 | GŁODNY Bożydar | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
24 | 16:05.08 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
25 | 16:08.10 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||||
26 | 16:09.21 | CIEŚLAR Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
27 | 16:12.22 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
28 | 16:13.53 | BURA Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
29 | 16:22.07 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
30 | 16:31.99 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
31 | 16:32.60 | WYSOCKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
32 | 16:37.26 | JÓŹWIK Adam | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław Śląski # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
33 | 16:43.95 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
34 | 18:41.03 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.39 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.47 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.53 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.98 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.42 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.57 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.49 | KAŁA Tomasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.50 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.64 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.75 | GRZELAK Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.83 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.32 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.65 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.3 | II | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.09 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.27 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.79 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.80 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.84 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.22 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.86 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.94 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 16.01 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.83 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.92 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.96 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.24 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.33 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.44 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.52 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 14.25 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.45 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.53 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.59 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 14.64 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 14.67 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.68 | GRZELAK Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 15.92 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.50 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 54.82 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 56.98 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 57.08 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 58.25 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 58.34 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 58.42 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.57 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.63 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.74 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.02 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.46 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 56.60 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.52 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 54.80 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 55.45 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 56.96 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 57.08 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | BUŚKO Przemysław | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 57.37 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 58.21 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 55.48 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 56.05 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 56.10 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 56.43 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 57.04 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 57.14 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 53.01 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 56.24 | JEZIORSKI Sławomir | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 56.50 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 57.43 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 61.61 | CISZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 52.26 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.58 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.34 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 53.53 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 53.81 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 55.25 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 55.27 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 55.41 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:58.17 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 9:09.15 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9:21.72 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:23.96 | PAWLIK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | Z/4237/24 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 9:27.16 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 9:28.43 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 9:28.86 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 9:32.48 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 9:34.55 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 9:41.34 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 9:43.26 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 9:49.51 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 9:52.54 | MARCINIAK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 9:53.17 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 9:53.36 | KONOPACKI Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 9:54.09 | SZYMANIAK Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek # | , Z/11430/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
17 | 10:01.45 | BURA Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 10:12.37 | ORYSZCZYN Rafał | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 10:15.04 | BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
20 | 10:23.76 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.94 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1.94 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1.94 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1.94 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1.94 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1.94 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.94 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1.94 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1.94 | SMARKUSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1.90 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1.90 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1.90 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 1.90 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1.90 | JASKULSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1.90 | JAJDEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 1.85 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 1.85 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1.85 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
18 | e | 1.85 | BANASZAK Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.16 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.08 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.08 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.04 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.95 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.95 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.95 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.95 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.95 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.90 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.90 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.85 | SMARKUSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 1.85 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.70 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.70 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 4.70 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.50 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.50 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.30 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 4.10 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.10 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.10 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.90 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.70 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.10 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.09 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.04 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.11 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.95 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.81 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.79 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.72 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6.68 | BANDOCH Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6.63 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6.50 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.25 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.09 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.95 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.88 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6.76 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6.69 | BORKOWSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6.68 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6.54 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7.47 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
9 | 6.96 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 7.48 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 7.48 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 7.40 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | 1 | 7.25 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 1 | 7.21 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 1 | 7.03 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | 1 | 6.99 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | 1 | 6.90 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | 1 | 6.36 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | III | |||||||||||
12 | 1 | 6.24 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.89 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.64 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.60 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.51 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.47 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.39 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.25 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.99 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.91 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 13.84 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | e | 1 | 13.78 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 13.13 | ŚWITLIKOWSKI Jarosław | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.67 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.28 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.17 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.07 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.92 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.88 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.87 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.63 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 13.55 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 13.48 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 15.30 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.19 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 15.15 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.89 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 14.66 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 14.65 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.59 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 14.59 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.30 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 14.29 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 14.23 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 13.70 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 18.54 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.40 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.14 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.75 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.58 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.09 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.60 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.39 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 15.22 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 15.04 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 14.71 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 17.77 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.25 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.25 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.67 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.18 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.03 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.26 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.16 | ŁASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 14.76 | DOBKO Przemysław | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14.20 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
11 | e | 2 | 13.95 | WOJTCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 19.75 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 19.30 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 18.40 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 18.17 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 1 | 17.70 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 17.69 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | 1 | 17.68 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 1 | 17.50 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 16.62 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | 1 | 16.54 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | 1 | 16.36 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
12 | 1 | 16.34 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 52.86 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 49.53 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 49.53 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 49.45 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 49.10 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 48.70 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 48.64 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | e | 47.63 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | e | 47.43 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | e | 43.48 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 42.41 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 42.20 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 42.12 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
14 | e | 41.93 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
15 | e | 41.87 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 40.42 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
17 | e | 39.89 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
18 | e | 39.58 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
19 | e | 39.07 | PIASECKI Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
20 | e | 38.99 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
21 | e | 36.44 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 57.10 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.50 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.20 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 51.60 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.06 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 51.05 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 51.01 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | 48.04 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 45.70 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 45.43 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 44.34 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
12 | 43.58 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.89 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 65.41 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 62.14 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 62.06 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | 60.70 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 58.42 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
7 | 56.86 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 55.80 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 54.76 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 54.58 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 53.52 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 53.04 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 52.96 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 52.12 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
15 | 51.82 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 50.70 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 50.28 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 45.51 | WOJSZKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 41.68 | CIEŚLAK Damian | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
20 | 38.34 | LEONIEWSKI Miłosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 71.73 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 69.73 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 65.28 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.38 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 63.24 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 62.78 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 61.22 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 61.03 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 60.61 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 58.43 | PRUSINOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 58.13 | DOBROGOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 53.83 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
13 | e | 1 | 54.38 | KUJAWA Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | Z/4593/18 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
14 | e | 1 | 54.26 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 66.88 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 66.56 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 64.33 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 63.55 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 63.22 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 60.17 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 58.46 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 58.00 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 57.66 | RATKA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 56.41 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 55.59 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 48.07 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | 74.00 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 72.61 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 69.80 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 69.26 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 65.74 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 65.09 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||||
7 | 64.52 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 61.88 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 60.89 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 60.19 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 60.00 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
12 | 59.28 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
13 | 58.55 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42:57.76 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 43:07.70 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43:58.14 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 44:23.36 | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 44:35.32 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 44:55.14 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 46:47.12 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 47:08.65 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 48:27.28 | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 49:52.62 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.0633931159973 sekund |