Kraków 12.06.2016 8. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkiej Atletyki |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.46 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.64 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.72 | WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.19 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 13.52 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 13.59 | MANIK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.18 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.44 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.53 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 2 | 13.38 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 2 | 13.88 | REWERS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.05 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.59 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 12.68 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | B.D. KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 13.51 | SIEPAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 3 | 13.84 | LAGA Joanna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/6011/15 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 27 | e | 3 | 14.09 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 12.28 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 12.70 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 12.71 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 12.97 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 13.21 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 13.73 | ADAMCZYK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 5 | 12.53 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 13.18 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 13.36 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -1.5 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 5 | 13.81 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 5 | 14.68 | KUBAŃSKA Natalia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 28 | e | 6 | 14.17 | CABAJ Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/1210/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 30 | e | 6 | 14.80 | OSTACHOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 31 | e | 6 | 14.82 | CZARNOTA Milena | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 32 | e | 6 | 15.44 | SOWA Kalina | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 33 | e | 6 | 16.32 | KOCJAN Wiktoria | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.61 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.07 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.16 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.46 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.53 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.57 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.59 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.23 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.66 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.82 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +2.4 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.23 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 25.46 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +2.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.66 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 25.87 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.07 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.53 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 26.58 | WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 26.92 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 2 | 29.98 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 26.05 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | B.D. KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 26.21 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 26.52 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 26.61 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 26.98 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 27.74 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 26.69 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 27.67 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 28.22 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 29.09 | ŁOPATA Małgorzata | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 29.40 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 4 | 29.97 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 4 | 31.16 | FLOREK Weronika | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.32 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.38 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.45 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 59.08 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 65.86 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 66.17 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 66.27 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:08.34 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:09.52 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:09.78 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:10.85 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:11.81 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:15.91 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:16.39 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:16.82 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:16.90 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:21.47 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | |||||||
11 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:22.04 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:19.60 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:19.81 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:20.14 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:20.63 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:21.66 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:21.76 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:23.98 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:24.18 | SEPIOŁ Amy | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | PERUCKI Wiesław | |||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:30.32 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:30.55 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0063/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:31.63 | PIETRUSIŃSKA Sara | MLUKS Tarnów | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:32.07 | RAŹNA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:35.97 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:46.46 | MICHALIK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:47.07 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:47.37 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.53 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.58 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.66 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.92 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.22 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 20.35 | KALATA Sabina | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 20.50 | FLOREK Weronika | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 13.86 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 13.90 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.98 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 16.00 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 16.22 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.67 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.91 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.20 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.67 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.83 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.06 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 59.78 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 60.07 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 61.72 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 62.45 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 64.61 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 65.63 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 65.38 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 66.35 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 68.34 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 68.50 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 68.75 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 78.20 | RYPEL Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1548/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:32.71 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BRZĘK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.68 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.64 | PETRENKO Yuliia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.64 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.64 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.00 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.92 | WIKAR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.92 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.68 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.66 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | U23 | PK | -0.9 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.01 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | IV | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.96 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.81 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.59 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.26 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.85 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.61 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.37 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.16 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -1.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.26 | MIKLUSIAK Krystyna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał B.D. | Z/1447/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.85 | PODMAŃSKA Anna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.80 | ZYGUŁA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.09 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.04 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.96 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.16 | KRUPA Sabina | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.18 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.51 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.72 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.04 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.14 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 33.73 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.61 | GARZEŁ Sonia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.78 | MIKLUSIAK Krystyna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał B.D. | Z/1447/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.02 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.33 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.10 | LITWIN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.00 | KRUPA Sabina | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 10.67 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 1 | 10.99 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 1 | 11.44 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 1 | 11.68 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 40 | e | 1 | 12.09 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 56 | e | 1 | 13.37 | STRZELEC Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.59 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.09 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.24 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 2 | 11.62 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
5 | 38 | e | 2 | 11.93 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 54 | e | 2 | 12.85 | KRUCZEK Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.61 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | |||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 3 | 11.31 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 30 | e | 3 | 11.49 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 42 | e | 3 | 12.11 | KULMA Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 47 | e | 3 | 12.34 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 53 | e | 3 | 12.70 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 10.43 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | +3.0 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 10.55 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +3.0 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.13 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +3.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 11.23 | MALIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +3.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 37 | e | 4 | 11.89 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 44 | e | 4 | 12.17 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
7 | 51 | e | 4 | 12.43 | GIEBAŁ Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 10.61 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | M | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 5 | 11.20 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 5 | 11.34 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 27 | e | 5 | 11.38 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 43 | e | 5 | 12.15 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 48 | e | 5 | 12.36 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
7 | 55 | e | 5 | 13.24 | GIBEK Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 6 | 10.65 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 10.93 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
3 | 23 | e | 6 | 11.32 | CHRAPEK Przemysław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 6 | 11.43 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 39 | e | 6 | 11.97 | ŻELEŹNIK Krzysztof | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 52 | e | 6 | 12.46 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 57 | e | 6 | 13.55 | ZABDYR Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 9 | e | 7 | 10.73 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 7 | 10.94 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 7 | 10.98 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 7 | 11.38 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 33 | e | 7 | 11.66 | GRYGIEL Damian | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 45 | e | 7 | 12.29 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 46 | e | 7 | 12.33 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 59 | e | 7 | 14.67 | STACH Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 8 | e | 8 | 10.73 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +2.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 8 | 10.78 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +2.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
5 | 41 | e | 8 | 12.11 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 50 | e | 8 | 12.42 | KOMAREK Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | Sen | OP | +2.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 58 | e | 8 | 13.61 | KRÓLEWICZ Mikołaj | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 9 | 10.76 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +2.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 9 | 10.91 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 49 | e | 9 | 12.36 | RUMIAN Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.6 | V | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.43 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.53 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.58 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.64 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.71 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.76 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.82 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.74 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.87 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.88 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.93 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.93 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.01 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.13 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.01 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.86 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 21.64 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 21.74 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 21.87 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 21.95 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.24 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.01 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.77 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.96 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.16 | CHRAPEK Przemysław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 23.28 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 23.07 | MALIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 23.11 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 23.19 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 23.40 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 23.49 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 23.35 | PAŹDZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 23.74 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 23.83 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 5 | 24.08 | ŻELEŹNIK Krzysztof | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 5 | 24.51 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 5 | 25.75 | GIEBAŁ Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 5 | 26.35 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 5 | 27.83 | STANIEC Kacper | MLUKS Tarnów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.22 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.18 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.78 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.35 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.89 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 48.94 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.67 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.12 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.19 | PORĘBSKI Szymon | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/6500/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 53.18 | HAŁOŃ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 53.33 | SEREMET Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 54.78 | TOMASIAK Piotr | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0911/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 52.61 | KWIETNIAK Kacper | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2000 | U18 | SK | III | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/5786/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 52.87 | CHOWANIEC Bartłomiej | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 53.15 | FUCHS Maksymilian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 54.02 | JASZCZYK Wojciech | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 54.44 | DZIUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.18 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.86 | HERBRETEAU Quentin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.87 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:58.63 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.83 | KOSTYCZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0385/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:00.39 | WICHARY Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:01.93 | FELUŚ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:02.94 | SEPIAŁ Remigiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:03.10 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:08.67 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:02.10 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:03.87 | RADECKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:03.90 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:04.25 | JĘDRZEJAK Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | KUKLA Rafał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:05.04 | GÓRAK Robert | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:06.43 | CHOJECKI Radosław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:07.66 | KLIMEK Wojciech | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:10.86 | ZAJDEL Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:11.61 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:12.16 | KRZCIUK Michał | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/5784/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:19.53 | RUDEK Dominik | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:56.91 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:57.13 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:58.33 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1674/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:04.40 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | JARCZOK Miłosz JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:04.46 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | III | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:05.42 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:06.35 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:06.47 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:07.45 | OZDOBA Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:07.96 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:09.00 | SEMPER Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław B.D. | Z/0586/15 | 2023 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:10.91 | SZRENIAWA Paweł | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:11.02 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:12.47 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:13.71 | RYDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:14.75 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | |||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:15.19 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:21.74 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:23.07 | WALOTEK Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.02 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.70 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.68 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.64 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.95 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | I | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.07 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | I | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.73 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.62 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.71 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.02 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.20 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.05 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.39 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.51 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 58.18 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 60.77 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 49.88 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 50.11 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.74 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 53.33 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 53.47 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:16.81 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:24.69 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:26.88 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:33.14 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:33.30 | OBRZUT Krzysztof | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:06.77 | BAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/2564/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ŚNIEĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STARZYK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ZINIEWICZ Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.23 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.96 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.51 | ŁOŚ Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.8 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.19 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | +2.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.05 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.66 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.25 | PULIT Dawid | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.47 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.03 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.05 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.93 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.44 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.56 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.88 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.85 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.13 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.99 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.04 | MALISZEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0356/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.42 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.68 | ZAŁĘSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.87 | TŁUSZCZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.02 | HAŁATEK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.38 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.49 | GNELA Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1975 | Masters | MA | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.26 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.17 | KANIA Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.0305910110474 sekund |