Olsztyn 22 - 23.08.2009 Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.85 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.65 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.33 | SAMUL Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.82 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -3.0 | V | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.49 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.04 | PLUSKWIK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -3.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.05 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.99 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.20 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -3.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.26 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.57 | WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.61 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.65 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.92 | KOSSAKOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -2.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.16 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.01 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.30 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.11 | PIETRASZEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U16 | WN | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.48 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.79 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.09 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.22 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.26 | NEŚCIOR Judyta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.35 | OCHMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1997 | U14 | LD | -2.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.34 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.38 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -2.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.51 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.04 | ANKU Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U14 | ZP | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.49 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 16.29 | MARUSZEWSKA Karen | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.62 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.60 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.85 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | III | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.92 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.58 | BODURKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.58 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.92 | TRZCIŃSKA Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.38 | BĘBENEK Aleksandra | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.88 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.41 | RABKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.90 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.45 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.26 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.63 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.43 | KLIMASZEWSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.17 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.42 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.33 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.71 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.60 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.17 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -3.9 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.60 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.28 | CYGAN Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.05 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.15 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.45 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 14.61 | JAWORSKA Maria | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.26 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.26 | BIERANOWSKA Barbara | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.24 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.25 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.22 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.35 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29.16 | NEŚCIOR Judyta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29.58 | RABKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.31 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30.76 | BĘBENEK Aleksandra | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1993 | U18 | WN | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.72 | DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -2.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.13 | PIETRASZEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.78 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.25 | WERNER Marta | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30.87 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 31.06 | KOSSAKOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -2.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.50 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -4.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.70 | KLIMEK Iwona | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.56 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.17 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.77 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -4.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.20 | WOJKE Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.81 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.73 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.82 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -4.0 | V | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.76 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.99 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.96 | CHODOREK Weronika | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.35 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -2.7 | III | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.76 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.90 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -2.7 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.59 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.60 | ŻELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.18 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 30.08 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.10 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -2.6 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.20 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.98 | BODURKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.15 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.54 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 28.82 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 29.09 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.27 | BIRYŁO Urszula | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/5087/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.71 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.15 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.98 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.19 | DRYKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.28 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | V | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.21 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.33 | OKRASZEWSKA Oliwia | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.28 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.58 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.40 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.79 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.00 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.87 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.92 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.79 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.94 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.56 | WOJKE Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.67 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.91 | PŁUKARSKA Karina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.49 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.14 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.06 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.59 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.24 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.93 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 46.67 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 46.33 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.83 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 46.47 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.37 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.61 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 43.43 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.28 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 44.43 | WIERGOWSKA Martyna | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 45.51 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.92 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.15 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.42 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.33 | BIRYŁO Urszula | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/5087/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.01 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.58 | SZEWCZYK Kinga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.66 | CICHOŃ Klaudia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.89 | SZKOLNICKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.80 | PODGÓRSKA Ewa | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.55 | KUNIKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:52.50 | ŻUROMSKA Agata | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:02.17 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:35.77 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:37.93 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:39.93 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:41.47 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:42.54 | OBRAŁ Jadwiga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:45.08 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:45.90 | TABOJKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:47.50 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:58.77 | NOWICKA Agata | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.62 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.93 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.19 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:22.56 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.29 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.59 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:30.02 | TABOJKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:31.75 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:32.89 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3:00.53 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 3:06.65 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 3:09.06 | PŁUKARSKA Karina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3:11.03 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3:11.68 | LITWIŃSKA Jagoda | UKS bieganie.pl Wieliczka # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 1 | 3:12.44 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 3:14.63 | PODSIADŁO Roksana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 3:15.54 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 3:16.87 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | 1 | 3:20.14 | BALCEREK Aleksandra | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1996 | U14 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | 1 | 3:20.74 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
12 | 1 | 3:22.75 | POCIECHA Patrycja | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
13 | 1 | 3:26.14 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | V | ||||||||||||
14 | 1 | 3:26.40 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:37.74 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:49.22 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:06.28 | SAWICKA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:07.40 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:14.72 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.29 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.98 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.05 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.87 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.45 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.43 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.76 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.81 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.41 | RADZKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.70 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.76 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.43 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.80 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.21 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.47 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.91 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.70 | PLUSKWIK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.67 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.05 | KWINIA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.33 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.36 | BARTNIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.44 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.53 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.28 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5:09.15 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5:13.57 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5:29.99 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5:41.02 | SZKIŁĄDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 6:26.42 | PARZYCHOWSKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.54 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | BISKUP Marianna | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1961 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | MIREK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | ŚWIĘCKA Monika | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | MARUSZEWSKA Karen | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.25 | PLUTA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | WĄS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | MARUSZEWSKA Karen | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.35 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
13 | 1.30 | PADŁO Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.25 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||||
16 | 1.10 | PLUTA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.17 | BISKUP Marianna | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1961 | Masters | PM | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.80 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.77 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.68 | BALCEREK Aleksandra | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1996 | U14 | WN | +2.6 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.62 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.53 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.36 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 4.28 | PASYMOWSKA Joanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.25 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.17 | SAMUL Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.16 | SABERNIAK Kinga | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.14 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.81 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.57 | JAWORSKA Maria | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.21 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.30 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +3.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.27 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.18 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5.14 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +3.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 1 | 5.07 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 4.95 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4.85 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 4.42 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 1 | 4.28 | CYGAN Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.66 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.58 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.45 | KOZAK Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.18 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | +1.3 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 2 | 3.90 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.12 | ZIELIŃSKA Renata | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 10.28 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.70 | HOŁDYŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.92 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.40 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.19 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.96 | ZAWADA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.44 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.36 | ZAWADA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.80 | MALISZEWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
1 | 10.44 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.05 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.58 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.08 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.65 | MROCZKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.53 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.87 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.13 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 34.26 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.50 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.82 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.60 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 27.08 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 20.09 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.50 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.67 | ZAWADA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 19.03 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.53 | MIELCZAREK Dominika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 16.32 | ZAWADA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.62 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 36.33 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.44 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.48 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.38 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.61 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 21.18 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.95 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.56 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.42 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.72 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 16.92 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 52.22 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 32.58 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 29.27 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 29.20 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 27.20 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 24.90 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 23.70 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 23.50 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 1 | 22.67 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 1 | 19.58 | GAJEK Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 39.18 | BUROLA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 31.55 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 28.32 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 23.94 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | 22.13 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 2 | 19.96 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 17.00 | MIELCZAREK Dominika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.40 | GUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.69 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1998 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/4539/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.35 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.37 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -4.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.35 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.57 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -4.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.36 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.62 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -4.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.44 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.70 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -4.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.45 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.76 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -4.1 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.89 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -4.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.93 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.95 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -4.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.62 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -3.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.70 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.74 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -3.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.82 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.86 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.02 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -3.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.06 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.15 | PLISZKA Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.23 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.46 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.32 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -2.4 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.87 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -3.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.96 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.07 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.26 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.41 | LESKÓW Maciej | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.43 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.08 | MILEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.50 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.26 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.84 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.21 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -4.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.39 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.26 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -4.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.90 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.61 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -4.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.96 | KUCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.73 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -4.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.20 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.92 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -4.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.06 | ZAŁUSKA Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -4.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.23 | GIBES Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -4.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.34 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.87 | MACIOŁEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.04 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.15 | MILEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.26 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.68 | KUCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.8 | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.96 | POPIELARCZYK Bartłomiej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.32 | KORDALA Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.90 | CHROSTEK Andrzej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 16.98 | RACZYCKI Radosław | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.65 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.2 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.46 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.82 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.57 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.20 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.07 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.26 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.21 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.57 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.40 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.78 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.19 | BIELSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.20 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.36 | ŻEŃCZAK Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.60 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.29 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.16 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.29 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.23 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.78 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.34 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.09 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.83 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.01 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.94 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.06 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.13 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.81 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.51 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.69 | ŻEŃCZAK Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.75 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.81 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.86 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.41 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -2.1 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.40 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | -2.6 | III | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.23 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.53 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.58 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 26.09 | CHROSTEK Andrzej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.38 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 27.18 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | s | 4 | 27.32 | KORDALA Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -2.6 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.24 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.49 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.20 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.55 | JENDRASZEK Łukasz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.80 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.23 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.50 | MILEWSKI Radosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.31 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.51 | BĘBENEK Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.60 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.94 | DOŁĘGA Michał | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.75 | MARCISZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 39.52 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.16 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.69 | ŻURALSKI Michał | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.80 | POPIELARCZYK Bartłomiej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.78 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.09 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 46.39 | JENDRASZEK Łukasz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.50 | GODLEWSKI Wiesław | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.88 | KRAUSE Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.79 | CHROSTEK Andrzej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.13 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.43 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.39 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 53.22 | GUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 57.93 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1998 | U12 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/4539/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.81 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.89 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.72 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.64 | JENDRASZEK Łukasz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.67 | BIELSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.65 | MADEJ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.17 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:25.44 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:25.89 | ROGOZIK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:26.20 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:26.84 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:27.20 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:27.32 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:28.28 | HAN Albert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:30.23 | MIKULSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:30.98 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:34.06 | KRAUSE Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:37.01 | CHADER Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.75 | DOŁĘGA Michał | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.55 | ZASADA Tomasz | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:36.10 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.41 | ADAMSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:37.84 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:38.01 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:38.02 | NYSERA Emil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:38.53 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:38.62 | GODLEWSKI Wiesław | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:39.38 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:39.51 | PIECH Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:41.09 | ŚLADEWSKI Marcin | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 1:43.96 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 1:44.97 | MACHTAŁOWICZ Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:04.11 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.79 | TYLICKI Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.00 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.17 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.39 | MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.33 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:10.51 | RYDZEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:16.00 | PUKA Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.09 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.62 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:06.75 | KOBUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:08.62 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.51 | WIDŹGOWSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:15.73 | KASTERSKI Marcin | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:19.68 | SZLETER Wojciech | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:20.45 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.95 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.82 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.97 | MOTAK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.52 | RYDZEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:47.72 | KARPIŃSKI Grzegorz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:48.28 | FIGAT Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:49.06 | KOBUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:54.94 | COMBIK Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:55.64 | JASEK Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:46.32 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:46.70 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:48.31 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:51.79 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:53.55 | CABAJ Jacek | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:54.35 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:54.70 | HEKŁOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:58.15 | SZLETER Wojciech | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:59.96 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:03.94 | ZAWICKI Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4:12.53 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4:14.33 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4:19.11 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U20 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4:30.28 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.74 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.79 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.86 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.48 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.69 | CHODKOWSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20.27 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.96 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.48 | ZACHWIEJA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.87 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.44 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.35 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.21 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.81 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.96 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.77 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.77 | MACIOŁEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.08 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.80 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.10 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.24 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.93 | ZACHWIEJA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.98 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.64 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.41 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.58 | MROWIEC Kornel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4:34.89 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | MACHOWSKI Michał | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | TRUSIEWICZ Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | MACHOWSKI Michał | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | GORGOL Marek | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | CHODKOWSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.65 | PESTA Jakub | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.55 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.60 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | STĘPNIAK Sylwester | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 2.50 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.25 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.98 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +4.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.95 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +4.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.73 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.66 | ZAŁUSKA Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.44 | MILEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 6.14 | LESKÓW Maciej | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.83 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.81 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1 | 5.80 | EKSTOWICZ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 5.60 | CZEKOŃSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +4.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.92 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.68 | ZAŁUSKA Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.33 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.41 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 17.75 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.22 | KAPCIA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.01 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 11.90 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.04 | ZACNY Wojciech | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.40 | KUCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | 11.76 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.17 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.39 | KUCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | 9.87 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U14 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 10.91 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.78 | WÓJTOWIEC Artur | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.11 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U14 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 9.63 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.07 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.43 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.68 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.74 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.03 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.22 | WOJDA Krzysztof | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.77 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.96 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.28 | FRYDRYCH Paweł | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.54 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.98 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.60 | BOSAK Rafał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.38 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 9.80 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.60 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 17.34 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1990 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.64 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 48.55 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 41.06 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.66 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.02 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 40.63 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.73 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 38.29 | WÓJTOWIEC Artur | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 17.17 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U14 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.77 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.72 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.88 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.34 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.70 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.27 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.23 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.31 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 34.12 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 36.20 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.66 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 33.13 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.35 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.48 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.50 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.87 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 53.80 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 42.38 | MARCHWAT Konrad | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/2404/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 44.20 | MARCHWAT Konrad | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/2404/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 34.52 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.46 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 19.10 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.73 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.27 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 53.73 | DRYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.26 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.58 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 47.83 | FRYDRYCH Paweł | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.60 | NOWOTARSKI Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.40 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.60 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 32.22 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.16 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 55.50 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.24 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.428041934967 sekund |