Brzeszcze 05.02.2022 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.29 | ¦LIWA Iga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/7889/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.32 | WIERZOWIECKA Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | PEROŃ Katarzyna | Z/1417/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.39 | MORGAŁA Alicja | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.96 | MATUSZCZAK Wioleta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.05 | KOPEK Magdalena | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr | Z/12219/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.40 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Julia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.66 | KOŻUCH Liliana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.11 | GAWRY¦ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/1149/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.82 | KADZIMIERZ Jessica | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/1396/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.88 | SOTER Kinga | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2008 | U16 | MA | -- | BULKIEWICZ Jan | Z/1538/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.60 | RODAK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.98 | LIGENZA Michalina | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/10880/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.35 | LAZAR Milena | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.86 | BULEK Antonina | UKS Polfin O¶więcim | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KRZYŻAK Stanisław | Z/1955/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.08 | TARASENKOVA Waleriia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław | Z/6032/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.10 | SZARATA Maja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/1403/20 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.36 | DURCZOK Julia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.55 | PATEROK Julia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | Z/4067/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.62 | DZIEKOŃSKA Maja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | MALARZ Beata B.D. | , Z/3958/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.81 | WODARCZYK Maja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.22 | BŁAŻYŃSKA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/12348/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.60 | PRZYPALIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0951/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.74 | KOZYRA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław | Z/13233/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.94 | GUZIUK Nikola | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/5568/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.27 | PARYS Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/3940/20 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.58 | GÓRNY Janet | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 10.18 | PIECZARA Liwia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr | Z/12232/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.99 | BˇBEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | Z/0814/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.49 | KRUCZEK Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/2983/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.80 | STOJEK Emilia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/3274/19 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.85 | KONKOL Roksana | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/4419/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.91 | STANIA Natalia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/7263/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.94 | KRUTOK Wiktoria | TL ROW Rybnik | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał | Z/1762/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.39 | CICHOWSKA Laura | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/1072/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.01 | MANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/3860/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.33 | POLAK Marta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław | Z/13852/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.71 | BESZTA-BOROWSKA Julia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0247/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 6 | 10.81 | ¦LUSARCZYK Zuzanna | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 10.94 | BUJOCZEK Milena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/0656/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.69 | STĘPIEŃ Emilia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | KOSTRZEWA Jacek OLSZAR Michał | , Z/4168/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.11 | GIBAS Amelia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2008 | U16 | MA | -- | BULKIEWICZ Jan | Z/3145/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.25 | GRZEGORCZYK Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław | Z/13851/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.99 | GAŻA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/13458/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 7 | 10.05 | BA¦ Anna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 10.56 | NOWAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.82 | ZAJAS Roksana | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2008 | U16 | MA | -- | BULKIEWICZ Jan | Z/13803/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.29 | ¦WIERGAŁA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/9372/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.33 | WYSYPOŁ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.46 | BORAL Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0244/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.57 | ZAKŁOS Maja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0248/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.89 | PRZYBYŁKA Zofia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/7993/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 8 | 10.96 | KUZIA Emilia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.80 | WYPARŁO Maja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.81 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota B.D. | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.90 | DUNIKOWSKA Julia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/2684/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.15 | TALIK Marlena | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/3411/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.86 | POHL Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 10.75 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr # | Z/2600/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.81 | KRZESAK Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2514/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 9.01 | RYT Zuzanna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3861/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.15 | WIKŁO Wiktoria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.40 | WI¦NIEWSKA Maja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 10.18 | PERZ Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/1900/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 10 | 10.19 | ADAMIK Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/1419/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.76 | FILIPOWSKA Paula | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/1292/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 11 | 9.16 | TKACZ Magdalena | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2004 | U20 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | Z/0247/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.24 | ZDANOWICZ Hanna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef | Z/0122/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.38 | NABIAŁCZYK Laura | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/9373/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 9.90 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 10.32 | CZUŻ Alicja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 10.32 | KˇSEK Laura | RMKS Rybnik | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.05 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.11 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.66 | ŻYGADŁO Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/2917/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.26 | SZARATA Jagoda | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/1420/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | e | 12 | 9.76 | SULIGA Victoria | RMKS Rybnik | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/13706/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 12 | 9.86 | GERMUGA Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław | Z/3901/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 12 | 9.98 | MOĆKO Sonia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr | Z/2327/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.61 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | Sen | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.65 | NAPORA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 8.78 | MILICZEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław # | Z/3242/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.37 | OSSOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | Z/1719/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 13 | 9.46 | SZCZĘSNA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/13462/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 13 | 9.85 | DZIEDZIC Nadia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/2325/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | e | 13 | 10.05 | WˇSIK Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | BULKIEWICZ Jan | Z/1537/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.03 | BˇBEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | Z/0814/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.04 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.14 | GAWRY¦ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/1149/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.17 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.24 | BŁAŻYŃSKA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/12348/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.48 | CICHOWSKA Laura | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/1072/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.55 | KRUCZEK Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/2983/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.59 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | Sen | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.60 | PRZYPALIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0951/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.65 | ŻYGADŁO Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/2917/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.77 | NAPORA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.80 | STĘPIEŃ Emilia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | KOSTRZEWA Jacek OLSZAR Michał | , Z/4168/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.86 | KOZYRA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław | Z/13233/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.40 | STĘPIEŃ Emilia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | KOSTRZEWA Jacek OLSZAR Michał | , Z/4168/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.04 | GUZIUK Nikola | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/5568/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | ZDANOWICZ Hanna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U16 | SL | IV | RAMUS Józef | Z/0122/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 1.40 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
3 | 1.35 | CHUDEK Edyta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/3752/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.03 | KRZESAK Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | IV | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2514/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 4.95 | STOJEK Emilia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008 | U16 | MA | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/3274/19 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 4.81 | KRUCZEK Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U18 | SL | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/2983/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4.80 | CICHOWSKA Laura | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | IV | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/1072/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 4.76 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota B.D. | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 4.70 | FILIPOWSKA Paula | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/1292/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 4.66 | CZUŻ Alicja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.48 | MANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/3860/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 4.22 | NABIAŁCZYK Laura | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/9373/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
10 | 4.17 | ¦WIERGAŁA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/9372/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
11 | 4.14 | MŁYNARCZYK Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 4.08 | DURCZOK Julia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.90 | RYGIEL Oliwia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3.77 | LIGENZA Michalina | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/10880/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | 3.72 | BESZTA-BOROWSKA Julia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0247/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | 3.70 | MOĆKO Sonia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr | Z/2327/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | 3.42 | MATUSZCZAK Wioleta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||||
18 | 3.20 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr # | Z/2600/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | 2.95 | KOPEK Magdalena | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr | Z/12219/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | 2.88 | PIECZARA Liwia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr | Z/12232/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.22 | GAWRY¦ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U20 | SL | III | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/1149/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
2 | 10.85 | LAZAR Malwina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2005 | U18 | SL | III | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan | , Z/2528/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
3 | 10.63 | STĘPIEŃ Dagmara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U18 | SL | IV | CHRIST Marek # | Z/0820/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.71 | DURZYŃSKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | III | MARMUR Stanisław | Z/4088/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.16 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 10.69 | BARTECZKO Maja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U16 | SL | IV | RAMUS Józef | Z/3206/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10.41 | WILIŃSKA Julia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U18 | SL | IV | GALON Piotr Jan | Z/2270/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 8.89 | FILIPOWSKA Paula | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/1292/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 8.04 | KOLANOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław | Z/1398/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 7.52 | MICHALSKA Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.62 | LASKOWSKA Maja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.19 | BANACH Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U23 | SL | III | # | KN B | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.18 | CYGAN Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław B.D. | Z/0991/20 | 2024 | SKN KN B | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.26 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.92 | WUWER Bartosz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | SYZDEK Mariusz | Z/1364/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.60 | KUTYBA Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/13530/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.66 | KADZIMIERZ Alex | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/7992/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.68 | BRYŁA Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.20 | GRUSZKA Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PEROŃ Katarzyna # | Z/0662/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.39 | KANIA Damian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2004 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1305/20 | 2023 | KN B | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.95 | JENDRZEJ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1979 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/3758/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.98 | WIDŁAK Julian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | Z/2148/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.14 | BURY Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4036/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.26 | KUBIK Bartosz | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/1429/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.55 | KANTYKA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | ZIĘBA Jakub | Z/8554/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.90 | GRZEGORZEK Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/1897/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.35 | DERES Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | Z/4282/18 | 2024 | BEZ | OSU | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.40 | SUFA Dominik | MKS Żywiec | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.48 | CINCIO Gabriel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał | Z/6025/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.58 | KULA Błażej | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław | Z/9197/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.11 | SZOŁTYSIK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/3943/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.12 | GˇTARSKI Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/1410/20 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
7 | e | 3 | 9.95 | ADAMIK Ignacy | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/11912/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.32 | LASKOWSKI Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U23 | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał # | Z/0577/19 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.42 | HAJDUK Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U20 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | Z/3733/17 | 2024 | 4 | OSU | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.46 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | |||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.17 | SZYMOŃSKI Michał | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna # | Z/4171/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.32 | GÓRNY Diego | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.58 | ŁUKOSZ Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | PEROŃ Katarzyna | Z/3938/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 9.72 | ŻARSKI Konstanty | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2011 | U12 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # | Z/1497/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.16 | PIETRUSA Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/1155/19 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.29 | BRILLA Cyprian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. | Z/0803/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.30 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał | Z/1284/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.30 | SZYMCZYK Szymon | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/9208/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.42 | KONARCZAK Bartłomiej | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | BULKIEWICZ Jan | Z/1539/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.46 | LAMPART Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 10.37 | DOMAGAŁA Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LAKSA Dariusz | Z/1392/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.52 | FUJAK Oliwier | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2004 | U20 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1069/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.82 | MAZUR Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2008 | U16 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/2001/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.10 | KIJAS Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.19 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/13445/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.44 | PASIKIEWICZ Borys | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2006 | U18 | OP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.68 | KONIECZNY Mateusz | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr | Z/12235/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 6 | 8.69 | KUBICZEK Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.19 | CYGAN Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław B.D. | Z/0991/20 | 2024 | SKN KN B | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.66 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.48 | ZAWISZA Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.34 | LIPSKI Franciszek | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr | Z/1362/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.38 | RYBKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 10.36 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14052/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 7 | 12.06 | RUDLICKI Hubert | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/2308/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.87 | ZDANOWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | PĘKALA Łukasz | Z/4524/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.24 | PIETRUSIŃSKI Kevin | TL ROW Rybnik | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał | Z/2348/20 | 2024 | 52 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.26 | BŁASIŃSKI Jan | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | SYZDEK Mariusz | Z/2127/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.80 | KUBIAK Bartosz | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/1294/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.00 | TOMASZEK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/13985/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.10 | TKACZ Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14055/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 8 | 9.94 | SAPA Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/2309/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.73 | ROTER Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | Z/4953/19 | 2024 | OSU KN B | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.43 | WINCKOWSKIJ Denis | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.67 | HALEK Arkadiusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2007 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0366/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.91 | BENDKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 13.04 | STERNICZUK Tymoteusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2009 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.56 | NOWAK Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0451/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.67 | TALIK Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2007 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/2573/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.84 | JAREMKO Grzegorz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan # | Z/2532/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | e | 10 | 7.88 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.41 | SPRU¦ Antoni | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/13917/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 10 | 9.56 | STRZELCZYK Alan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14142/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.06 | PIETRUSA Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/1155/19 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.10 | CYGAN Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław B.D. | Z/0991/20 | 2024 | SKN KN B | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.26 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał | Z/1284/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.32 | DERES Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | Z/4282/18 | 2024 | BEZ | OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.33 | BRILLA Cyprian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. | Z/0803/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.33 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.17 | KANIA Damian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2004 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1305/20 | 2023 | KN B | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.34 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U18 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | |||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.47 | HAJDUK Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U20 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | Z/3733/17 | 2024 | 4 | OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.51 | FUJAK Oliwier | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2004 | U20 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1069/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.53 | NOWAK Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0451/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.62 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | KN B | |||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.68 | MLECZEK Piotr | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/2650/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | TOMASZEK Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U23 | SL | III | RAMUS Józef | Z/1465/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U18 | SL | IV | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
3 | 1.70 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
4 | 1.65 | HARZ Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2007 | U16 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0368/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 1.60 | MLECZEK Piotr | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/2650/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
6 | 1.50 | KUBIAK Bartosz | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/1294/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 1.50 | SZYMOŃSKI Michał | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna # | Z/4171/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 1.45 | ROKOSZ Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2006 | U18 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | Z/0969/20 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 1.30 | ŻARSKI Jędrzej | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2008 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | Z/3668/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 1.10 | ŻARSKI Konstanty | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2011 | U12 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # | Z/1497/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.78 | LUDWICZAK Krzysztof | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U20 | SL | III | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/4928/19 | 2024 | KN B | |||||||||
2 | 6.55 | WIECZOREK Jan | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2004 | U20 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/4564/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
3 | 6.26 | LASKOWSKI Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U23 | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał # | Z/0577/19 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 6.07 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U18 | SL | IV | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | KN B | |||||||
5 | 5.98 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | Sen | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 5.94 | TALIK Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2007 | U16 | MA | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/2573/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 5.82 | MAZUR Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2008 | U16 | MA | V | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/2001/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
8 | 5.72 | MLECZEK Piotr | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/2650/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
9 | 5.66 | SZYMOŃSKI Michał | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | V | FIJAK Krystyna # | Z/4171/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 5.35 | WOJTKOWIAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U20 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.30 | HARZ Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2007 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0368/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 4.82 | KUBIK Bartosz | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/1429/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | 4.73 | SUFA Dominik | MKS Żywiec | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
14 | 4.60 | BURY Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4036/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | 4.50 | MACHNIK Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2009 | U14 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5155/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
16 | 4.48 | KUBIAK Bartosz | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/1294/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | 3.61 | ŻARSKI Jędrzej | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2008 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | Z/3668/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
NM | ROKOSZ Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2006 | U18 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | Z/0969/20 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.74 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/1284/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 12.87 | WIECZOREK Jan | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2004 | U20 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/4564/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
3 | 10.00 | ROKOSZ Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2006 | U18 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | Z/0969/20 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Wieloskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.71 | HARZ Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2007 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0368/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.01 | PISARSKI Wiktor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2005 | U18 | SL | III | KURDZIEL Andrzej | Z/1088/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 12.21 | MLECZEK Piotr | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/2650/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
3 | 12.00 | ¦WISTEK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2006 | U18 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | Z/1917/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
4 | 11.11 | MLECZEK Karol | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2007 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/1295/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 10.89 | HALEK Arkadiusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2007 | U16 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0366/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 10.59 | SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U16 | SL | V | DĘBOWSKI Michał | Z/2117/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 8.51 | GRUSZKA Ryszard | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław # | Z/0931/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 6.61 | TEISTER Szymon | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.71 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U20 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2247841358185 sekund |