Chorzów 05.06.2022 68. ORLEN Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.08 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1997 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | MM | DMP | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 195 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.22 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.4 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.44 | TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | M | DMP | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3692/22 | 2024 | 168 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.47 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 2000 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | M | DMP | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | 166 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.59 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.72 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | M | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | 2 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.83 | JASTRZĄB Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | M | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/4184/18 | , 2024 | KNF SKN KN B | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.83 | ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | M | DMP | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/3127/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN KN B | 140 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.97 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | SKN KN B | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.99 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.04 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | I | DMP | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN KN B | 126 | |||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.08 | ZIMOLĄG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN B | |||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.14 | ZAJĄC Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2006 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | I | ZAJĄC Adam # | Z/4905/19 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | |||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.25 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. | Z/3394/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | KNF SKN KN B | ||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 12.28 | FRĄCKOWIAK Julia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1999 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | II | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | Z/3788/19 | 2023 | SKN | ||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.40 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | 193 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.74 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | DMP | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 188 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.33 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | DMP | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 179 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.06 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | DMP | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | 169 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.47 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U23 | KP | M | DMP | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | 163 | |||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 53.88 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | DMP | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | 145 | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.50 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | Sen | MZ | M | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.84 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | M | DMP | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 158 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 53.08 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U23 | LU | M | DMP | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN KN B | 155 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.12 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 53.14 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | M | DMP | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | 154 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 54.16 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U23 | MA | M | DMP | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | 141 | |||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 54.68 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1999 | Sen | MZ | I | DMP | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | 134 | |||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 54.92 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | Sen | DS | I | DMP | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | 131 | |||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.98 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.84 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | MM | DMP | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 181 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.38 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | Sen | LU | MM | DMP | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | 177 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:00.63 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | MM | DMP | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | 175 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:01.38 | KOCZANOWA Margarita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | Sen | MA | M | DMP | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0990/18 | , 2024 | KN SKN | 170 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | Sen | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | SKN | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:13.27 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:13.44 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | Sen | MZ | M | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:17.28 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Masters | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:18.43 | JAGUŚCIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | I | DMP | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | , Z/3730/17 | , 2024 | KNF SKN OSU | 141 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:18.47 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | Sen | KP | I | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:20.86 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:21.41 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U23 | ZP | I | # | SKN KN B | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:22.21 | KORALEWSKA Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U23 | PM | I | SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3014/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:23.02 | WIERNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U18 | LD | I | DMP | DMP U20 | JASZCZAK Stanisław | Z/1069/21 | 2024 | KNF KN B | 128 | 156 | |||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:23.71 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2004 | U20 | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/4930/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU KN B | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:25.89 | STEMPNIAK Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2004 | U20 | WP | I | GRENDA Jan | Z/1642/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KN OSU KN B | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:26.79 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Masters | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:27.52 | WOJTKOWIAK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U20 | WP | I | DMP | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/1891/19 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | 115 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:28.09 | WÓJCIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U20 | SL | I | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1162/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | SKN OSU KN B | ||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.73 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | MM | DMP | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | 197 | ||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.27 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | Sen | MA | -1.4 | M | DMP | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 170 | |||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.36 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -1.4 | M | DMP | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN KN B | 166 | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.37 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | Sen | LD | -1.4 | M | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | 165 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.16 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | MM | DMP | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. | Z/2685/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | 175 | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.50 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | M | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | 159 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.58 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.58 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2001 | U23 | +0.8 | M | B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # | , Z/2577/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN KN B | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.61 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | I | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.71 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.77 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | I | GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 13.84 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | I | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | 144 | |||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 14.11 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | Sen | OP | +0.8 | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.42 | MATUSZEWICZ Anna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | M | DMP | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/3343/17 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN OSU | 158 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.01 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2002 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | DMP | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | 127 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.76 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1985 | Masters | SL | MM | DMP | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | 200 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 75.08 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 71.31 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | MM | DMP | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | 191 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 70.04 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | MM | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.38 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | M | DMP | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | 160 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.42 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | M | DMP | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 156 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10.43 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | M | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.51 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10.62 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | M | DMP | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | 136 | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10.82 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1999 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | I | DMP | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | 118 | ||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.38 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 45.94 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | MM | DMP | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | 165 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 46.31 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | Sen | LD | M | DMP | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/0865/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | 157 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 46.82 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | M | DMP | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | 146 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 46.94 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U23 | LU | M | DMP | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | 144 | ||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:44.49 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:45.09 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | MM | DMP | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN SKN | 185 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:45.48 | LEWALSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U20 | WN | MM | NAGY Czesław B.D. | Z/0051/17 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN OSU | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | SKN | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:47.38 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 2001 | U23 | KP | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:47.50 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 2001 | U23 | PM | M | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:48.34 | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U20 | LU | M | DMP | KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. | , Z/0630/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN B | 147 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:48.45 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U23 | SL | M | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN KN B | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:50.29 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź | 1996 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr | , Z/0718/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:50.69 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | Sen | LU | I | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:51.47 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | I | KRÓL Zbigniew | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | Sen | MA | -- | DMP | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | Sen | LU | -- | DMP | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:09.76 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | KNF KN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:17.41 | KOŁODZIEJ Adam | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2001 | U23 | SK | I | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2504/17 | 2024 | 1 | KNF KN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:19.01 | GROBERSKI Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U23 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1296/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:21.38 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | II | ADAMEK Marek | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | KNF KN | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:24.62 | SKALSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | , Z/2827/16 | , 2024 | KNF KN B | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:26.42 | ROMBERG Adrian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U20 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1159/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:38.74 | BABIK Filip | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. | , Z/3905/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:39.80 | ŻYGENDA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 1997 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof | , Z/1012/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:43.36 | PIĄTEK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław B.D. | Z/1831/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 8:54.41 | TWARDOŃ Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U20 | WP | III | GRENDA Jan GRENDA Jan | Z/4315/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU KN B | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | POGORZELSKI Konrad | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól | 2003 | U20 | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam PAPUGA Sebastian | Z/1234/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MEGIER Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U20 | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | Z/3068/20 | 2024 | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZMIT Patryk | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. | Z/3933/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KN B | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.35 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | MM | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 193 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.56 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | MM | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.02 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | M | DMP | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | 154 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.02 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | M | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | SKN KN B | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 15.13 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | DMP | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | 100 | |||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.71 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.61 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | DMP | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 181 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.41 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.01 | GAWENDA Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1119/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.66 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.88 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | DMP | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 196 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.36 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | DMP | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | 188 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.37 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | I | DMP | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | 143 | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 81.58 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | FIODOROW Joanna | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 198 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 79.62 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | DMP | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | 192 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 72.71 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | M | DMP | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | 169 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 70.78 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U23 | MZ | M | DMP | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | 163 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 70.20 | PIŁAT Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U23 | PK | M | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1858/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.6204981803894 sekund |