Łódź 22.09.2013 Finał wojewódzkiej ligi młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.69 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.66 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.70 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.72 | STRZELECKA Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.93 | ŚWIĄTEK Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.38 | FILIPOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.42 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.47 | WIĄCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.26 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U14 | LD | +1.1 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.27 | PAPIERNIK Blanka | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2000 | U14 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.41 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.89 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.37 | FILIPOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.68 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.68 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.21 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.03 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.65 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.39 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.48 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.88 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.43 | JAŚKOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.6 r | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.7 r | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.6 r | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.23 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.19 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.24 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.31 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.22 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.11 |
BATOLIK Agata NAWROCKA Marta OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria ŚLIZ Justyna |
AZS Łódź | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.79 |
BUDNER Marta SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra KUŹMIN Emilia KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia |
UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.45 |
GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta MATCZAK Katarzyna SZCZERBICKA Klaudia SZKUDLAREK Julia |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.91 |
JAKŚ Aleksandra JAKŚ Małgorzata SZYMCZAK Antonina ZANIEWSKA Ida |
RKS Łódź | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. |
Z/1333/14 Z/1334/14 |
2024 2024 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | MATYJA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.56 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.36 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.36 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.16 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.55 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.49 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.47 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.44 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.37 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.15 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.05 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
8 | 3.61 | PAPIERNIK Blanka | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2000 | U14 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.05 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 9.26 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.13 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.41 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.39 | LASOTA Julia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.01 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | II | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 33.32 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.35 | BECALIK Wanesa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.24 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.20 | RZEPECKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.77 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 21.55 | ŚWIĄDER Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.75 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 36.33 | BŁASZCZYK Kamila | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 29.61 | TUJAK Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.93 | GAJDA Klaudia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.65 | SUT Klaudia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.42 | GEJO Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.74 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | V | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 30.18 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.30 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.18 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 24.55 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 21.31 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 20.11 | JAŁKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 18.15 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.13 | KAWECKI Bartłomiej | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.33 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.68 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U14 | LD | +2.1 | V | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.09 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.56 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.28 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.04 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.64 | LIPIEC Przemysław | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2000 | U14 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.36 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.46 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.29 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.76 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.21 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.53 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.26 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:35.91 | STALA Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:50.81 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:53.82 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.21 | JAKUBCZYK Szymon | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:32.13 | WLAZEŁ Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.90 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.69 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.86 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.23 | DOLNY Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.68 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.30 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.08 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.93 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.72 |
DOLNY Kamil KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej NOWAK Ernest WÓJCIK Mateusz |
AZS Łódź | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.36 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.26 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.96 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.86 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.72 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.66 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.61 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.50 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.29 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.28 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.08 | KAWECKI Bartłomiej | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.68 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.31 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.05 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.80 | PIĘTA Nikodem | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.78 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.07 | LIPIEC Przemysław | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.48 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.75 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 36.25 | PIĘTA Nikodem | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.15 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.16 | WŁODARCZYK Jakub | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.05 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.08 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.11 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2403500080109 sekund |