Istanbul (TUR) 02 - 05.03.2023 37. Halowe Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.11 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||
5 | 24 | e | 2 | 7.38 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | Sen | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 7.32 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 2000 | Sen | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||
1 | 3 | p | 1 | 7.10 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||
6 | 16 | p | 2 | 7.33 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | Sen | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||
6 | 15 | p | 3 | 7.32 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 2000 | Sen | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.09 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 51.77 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||
2 | 2 | p | 1 | 51.67 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.25 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 2:06.00 | KOCZANOWA Margarita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0990/18 | , 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 5 | 2:05.50 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | SKN KNS | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:07.17 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | SKN KNS | 1006 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 4:07.91 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 4:23.57 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | Sen | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | SKN KNS | ||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:04.06 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | ||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.09 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
6 | 14 | p | 1 | 8.15 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 8.21 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | SKN KNS | 1082 | |||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:29.31 |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja PAŁYS Anna |
POLSKA | 1990 1988 1996 1995 |
Masters | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław LEWANDOWSKI Jacek MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/2684/11 Z/2191/11 Z/1754/12 Z/1435/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM M |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.89 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | SKN KNS | 1093 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.62 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | MM | B.D. RZEPKA Marek | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | SKN KNS | 1046 | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.66 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | M | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | SKN KNS | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 13.89 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | SKN KNS | 787 | ||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | RP | 5014 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz | 1999 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | SKN KNS | ||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 1 | 6.69 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U23 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/3875/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN KN B KNS | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 6.64 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||
4 | 6 | p | 1 | 6.59 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||
4 | 10 | p | 2 | 6.62 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U23 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/3875/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN KN B KNS | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.53 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 4 | 46.66 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | SKN KNS | |||||
5 | 10 | p | 2 | 47.01 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | SKN KNS | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 2 | 1:49.88 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||
4 | 9 | p | 1 | 1:47.55 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 3:43.97 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:43.09 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | SKN KNS | |||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.65 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U23 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 7.67 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1999 | Sen | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | SKN KNS | |||||
3 | 27 | e | 4 | 7.95 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||
2 | 2 | p | 1 | 7.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U23 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 6 | p | 2 | 7.67 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1999 | Sen | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | SKN KNS | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.56 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U23 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.63 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1999 | Sen | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | SKN KNS | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.19 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | Sen | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | SKN KNS | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.26 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | Sen | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | SKN KNS | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.65 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.80 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN KNS | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.97339010238647 sekund |